Uitslagenlijst GABA Midzomerrun

Westervoort - Zondag 7 juli 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Running Team Liemers
15:17
15:16
2
Daan Reintjes
Running Team Liemers
15:29
15:28
3
Sander Groen in 't Woud
Malden
16:47
16:45
4
Niek Kleinhesselink
Aalten
18:36
18:33
5
Daan van Sommeren
Beuningen Gld
18:53
18:50
6
Thijn van Elburg
Westervoort
19:03
19:02
7
Douwe Bentsink
Winterswijk
19:06
19:03
8
Job van Dongen
Delft
19:27
19:25
9
Roy Arendsen
Doesburg
19:30
19:28
10
Luke Hiddink
Winterswijk
19:56
19:54
11
Jelle te Stroete
Zevenaar
20:28
20:26
12
Hessel Brinkman
Duiven
21:00
20:57
13
Nick Aben
Nijmegen
21:08
21:03
14
Bart Toren
Nijmegen
21:13
21:08
15
Robin de Jager
Apeldoorn
21:16
21:11
16
Pelle van Dongen
Arnhem
21:20
21:17
17
Joeran Sinneker
Arnhem
21:28
21:23
18
Mark Derksen
Zevenaar
22:10
22:08
19
Julian de Lange
Westervoort
22:26
22:23
20
Wouter van Son
Duiven
22:48
22:43
21
Robin Wijers
Westervoort
26:05
26:01
22
Max Eikelenboom
Apeldoorn
26:13
26:07
23
Jasper Wibbens
Arnhem
26:14
26:09
24
Daniel Boshoven
Zevenaar
27:11
26:59
25
Jaap Terhaard
Westervoort
27:34
27:23
26
Sem Derksen
's-Heerenberg
30:15
30:11
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou de Kleijn
Arnhem
21:03
21:00
2
Ieneke Voets
Elst Gld
21:37
21:34
3
Emma haak
Groessen
21:59
21:54
4
MMF Schuurbiers
Malden
22:01
21:58
5
Mare Versluis
Duiven
22:41
22:37
6
Marit de Jong
Didam
23:41
23:36
7
Maaike Broekhaus
Arnhem
23:58
23:53
8
Iris Lueb
Wehl
25:31
25:26
9
Narda Willems
Didam
25:39
25:33
10
Michelle Zoutman
Autoglas Team Westervoort
26:04
25:56
11
Josje Walters
Velp Gld
26:09
26:00
12
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
26:13
26:05
13
Tessa Hofman
Arnhem
26:35
26:28
14
Annick Olthof
Velp Gld
27:33
27:23
15
Laury van Winsen
Duiven
27:52
27:47
16
Sascha Vos
Huissen
28:33
28:27
17
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:24
29:16
18
Larissa Jurrius
Duiven
29:49
29:38
19
Carlijn Jansen
Zevenaar
32:04
31:58
20
Marissa Hatenboer
Zevenaar
33:24
33:13
21
Franske Reijnders
Huissen
36:00
35:47
22
Sonja Vertelman
Westervoort
41:17
41:08
M40, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Hemstede
Oosterbeek
15:40
15:38
2
Edwin Wissema
Running Team Liemers
16:21
16:20
3
Ivo Meex
Arnhem
16:47
16:45
4
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
17:52
17:50
5
Jeroen Giezen
Running Team Liemers
17:57
17:56
6
Wim Ritsema
Dieren
18:11
18:09
7
Richard Usher
Arnhem
18:23
18:21
8
Rob Ribbink
Huissen
18:26
18:24
9
Wouter Ribbink
Spankeren
19:30
19:28
10
Gerben van Eck
Leuth
19:37
19:34
11
Gijs Van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
19:44
19:41
12
Carel Lueb
Wehl
20:33
20:29
13
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:39
20:37
14
Wander Toering
Westervoort
21:02
21:00
15
Frank van de Graaf
Beuningen
21:13
21:10
16
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:41
21:38
17
Jeroen Holtrop
Duiven
22:12
22:00
18
Remon Wunderink
Makro
22:31
22:28
19
Ben van Rijsewijk
Leuth
22:40
22:33
20
Johan Versluis
Duiven
22:43
22:38
21
Andre Heinst
Spijk
22:50
22:47
22
Harry Veldkamp
Epe
22:51
22:49
23
Dennis Ammeraal
Duiven
22:55
22:50
24
Andre Broekhaus
Arnhem
23:15
23:10
25
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
23:28
23:26
26
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
23:30
23:27
27
Rob Rosenkamp
Arnhem
23:33
23:31
28
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:26
24:20
29
Bert Veldink
Westervoort
25:11
25:05
30
Leen de Waal
Nijmegen
25:24
25:17
31
Jan van Looijengoed
Autoglas Team Westervoort
25:42
25:32
32
Herman Brinkhorst
Arnhem
25:47
25:40
33
Ton van Vught
Olst
25:58
25:46
34
Bert van Harskamp
Duiven
26:25
26:19
35
Jan Wolbrink
Kilder
26:31
26:27
36
Ron Blom
Huissen
26:42
26:34
37
Paul Jacobs
GABA
26:57
26:47
38
Constantijn Jakobs
GABA
26:57
26:51
39
Walter Burghout
Duiven
27:24
27:20
40
Herman Futselaar
Arnhem
30:19
30:11
41
Frank Arends
Westervoort
31:32
31:19
42
John Jansen
Wehl
36:48
36:34
43
Willem Hogenkamp
Westervoort
38:34
38:27
V40, 5 KILOMETER (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra de Jonge
Rozendaal
19:05
19:04
2
Ouahiba ouadfel-Denys
Westervoort
23:37
23:33
3
Marjon Pijl
Arnhem
23:46
23:43
4
Andrea van der Meer
Ugchelen
23:53
23:50
5
Karin Consten
Arnhem
23:56
23:49
6
Clarinda Smit
Duiven
24:50
24:45
7
Afien Toering
Earnewald
26:25
26:22
8
Mendy Letemahulu
Cuijk
27:44
27:35
9
Marina Wegenaar
Westervoort
28:21
28:17
10
Monique van Looijengoed
Autoglas Team Westervoort
28:57
28:47
11
Barbara Bakker
Duiven
28:57
28:49
12
Liesbeth Schouten
Arnhem
29:04
28:53
13
GS Mustert
Westervoort
29:37
29:32
14
Esmerelde Baks
Zevenaar
29:43
29:32
15
Daphne Daniëls
Westervoort
30:00
29:51
16
Ans Sesink
Westervoort
30:37
30:28
17
Helma Leopold
Deurne
30:44
30:37
18
Yvette Verweij
Duiven
31:01
30:52
19
Veronica Knapp
's-Hertogenbosch
31:59
31:51
20
Loes Veldink
Westervoort
32:51
32:41
21
Betty Letemahulu
Arnhem
32:58
32:48
22
Thea Buter
Autoglas Team Westervoort
33:53
33:45
23
Sandra theunissen
GABA
35:35
35:28
24
Sjan van Beusekom
Westervoort
37:09
37:03
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van Beusekom
Runningteam Liemers
34:40
34:39
2
Bas de Kluizenaar
Apeldoorn
34:53
34:52
3
Ronald Nooteboom
Apeldoorn
36:41
36:39
4
Vincent Koch
Arnhem
37:39
37:36
5
Bart Combee
Arnhem
37:39
37:36
6
Jelte Reitsma
ZIJM
38:27
38:25
7
Arjan Berndsen
GABA
38:34
38:32
8
Ruben van Kooten Niekerk
Utrecht
39:59
39:57
9
Rogier Vos
Zijm
40:09
40:07
10
Chanter van Beek
Arnhem
40:28
40:23
11
Robin de Jager
Apeldoorn
41:30
41:23
12
Robin de Lange
Arnhem
42:05
42:03
13
Thomas Driessen
Apeldoorn
42:33
42:28
14
Stefan Reijnders
Huissen
43:25
43:17
15
Wilco Smit
Ede Gld
43:33
43:28
16
Kevin Tolkamp
Doetinchem
44:12
44:04
17
Jonathan Elsinga
Apeldoorn
44:52
44:47
18
Pascal Fruneaux
Duiven
45:00
44:56
19
Arno Derksen
Aalten
45:10
45:06
20
Bastiaan Schuur
Beuningen Gld
45:13
45:09
21
Charl lit
's-Heerenberg
45:43
45:37
22
David Stoffels
Gendt
45:50
45:44
23
Onno Keijzers
ZIJM
46:11
46:08
24
Wouter van Son
Duiven
46:11
46:05
25
Sven van Harberden
ZIJM
46:41
46:37
26
Nathan stoffels
Haalderen
48:38
48:32
27
Bas Schouten
Westervoort
48:39
48:33
28
Auke Markering
Zevenaar
48:47
48:39
29
Robert Brussee
Nunspeet
49:27
49:24
30
Daniel Polman
GABA
52:18
52:13
31
Max Eikelenboom
Apeldoorn
53:48
53:41
32
Van den Berg
Ede Gld
54:41
54:32
33
Lars van Leeuwen
ZIJM
56:44
56:39
34
Erik van den Berg
Ede Gld
57:45
57:36
35
Cindy Willems
GABA
58:49
58:38
36
Maarten Noordzij
Arnhem
59:52
59:44
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
Running Team Liemers
39:54
39:52
2
Renée Tijdink
ZIJM
40:23
40:21
3
Laura Smits
Rhenen
43:37
43:35
4
Petra Meinen
Winterswijk
45:11
45:06
5
Marjan Hemstede
Oosterbeek
46:50
46:43
6
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
47:32
47:27
7
Jesca Brouwer
Beuningen Gld
47:52
47:46
8
Marieke Koene
Arnhem
49:12
49:06
9
Renee Spierings
Arnhem
50:49
50:44
10
Renske Zijm
ZIJM
52:32
52:29
11
Maaike Smit
Stroe
52:36
52:31
12
Suzan Merkus-Blumers
Fysio Westervoort
54:46
54:37
13
Vivian Putman
GABA
58:49
58:38
14
Dorienke Hesselink
's-Hertogenbosch
59:00
58:50
15
Dorsilla kremers
Arnhem
1:01:55
1:01:43
16
Anouk ter Brugge
Enschede
1:13:32
1:13:21
M40, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Kole
ZIJM
36:12
36:10
2
Ronald Derksen
Apeldoorn
38:41
38:39
3
Roelof Kleis
Bennekom
40:58
40:55
4
Arny Lengkeek
ZIJM
41:11
41:09
5
Iwan te Brake
ZIJM
42:08
42:05
6
Albert Beverwijk
ZIJM
42:27
42:24
7
Martijn Damen
ZIJM
42:51
42:47
8
Geert Bruns
Loo Gld
42:59
42:56
9
Mark Jansen
Wijchen
43:34
43:30
10
Gijs van Gemert
Emst
44:05
44:00
11
Sander Weustink
ZIJM
44:08
44:06
12
Pieter Bloemberg
Groessen
44:13
44:10
13
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
44:15
44:11
14
Marco van Zeijst
Eerbeek
44:38
44:38
15
Elbert Voogt
Beekbergen
45:06
45:04
16
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
45:33
45:30
17
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
45:48
45:46
18
Dennis de Jong
De Steeg
45:56
45:49
19
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
46:26
46:16
20
Gert van Capelleveen
Wageningen
46:27
46:19
21
Tiny van Alst
46:50
46:42
22
Frank Witjes
Groessen
47:15
47:07
23
Erik Michels
Arnhem
47:29
47:23
24
Theo janssen
Duiven
48:18
48:08
25
Toon Hooyman
Loo Gld
48:18
48:08
26
René Berendsen
GABA
49:01
48:54
27
Iwan Veldkamp
Zevenaar
49:07
48:55
28
Robert Engel
Duiven
49:22
49:19
29
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
49:27
49:23
30
Frank Schuitema
Zevenaar
49:39
49:27
31
Peter Koppenol
Duiven
50:59
50:49
32
Henrico Pit
Arnhem
51:24
51:15
33
Nol Janssen
Gendt
52:16
52:08
34
Ernst Paar
52:19
52:11
35
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
53:12
53:04
36
Rene Meijer
GABA
58:30
58:25
37
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
1:05:32
1:05:23
38
Ivo Mondeel
Zevenaar
1:10:24
1:10:14
V40, 10 KILOMETER (9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esme Moricke
Nijmegen
38:25
38:23
2
Marion Hofenk
Epe
39:38
39:36
3
Marije Scholten
Apeldoorn
45:29
45:23
4
Ingrid rook
Apeldoorn
45:44
45:38
5
Mirjam Lueb
's-Heerenberg
46:58
46:52
6
Nieky Crins
Arnhem
47:25
47:16
7
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
48:52
48:47
8
Emma Berendsen
GABA
50:18
50:11
9
Danielle Bragonje
Zevenaar
50:51
50:44
10
Herma Inklaar
Westervoort
54:41
54:37
11
Judith Hooijman
Huissen
54:52
54:45
12
Nicole Vermeulen
Huissen
55:19
55:12
J4-7, KIDSRUN 4-7 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits Noordzij
Arnhem
2:07
2:05
2
Floris Hemstede
Oosterbeek
2:08
2:06
3
Florian de Jong
De Steeg
2:14
2:13
4
Sem Bolck
Westervoort
2:21
2:20
5
Coen Adriaensen
Westervoort
2:25
2:22
6
Nolan Denys
Westervoort
2:28
2:26
7
Tian Lodder
Westervoort
2:29
2:27
8
Thom Koremans
Westervoort
2:31
2:28
9
Teun Berndsen
Westervoort
2:33
2:30
10
Tim van Essen
Duiven
2:35
2:33
11
Raemon de Bijl
Westervoort
2:38
2:37
12
Noud Hemstede
Oosterbeek
2:39
2:36
13
Aardeep Balami
Doorwerth
2:47
2:45
14
Elvan Kolenkina
Westervoort
3:02
3:00
15
Niek van Harn
Arnhem
3:17
3:15
16
Joep Reijnders
Huissen
4:17
4:13
17
Julius te Brake
Arnhem
4:43
4:38
M4-7, KIDSRUN 4-7 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Farah Krari
Doorwerth
2:09
2:08
2
Esmee Vos
Huissen
2:19
2:18
3
Fajah Peters
Westervoort
2:25
2:24
4
Puck Arends
Westervoort
2:29
2:28
5
Jill Lueb
's-Heerenberg
2:30
2:28
6
Amel Krari
Doorwerth
2:36
2:34
7
Sanne van Essen
Duiven
2:51
2:49
8
Nikki Bolck
Westervoort
2:52
2:50
9
Liv de Jong
Arnhem
2:56
2:54
10
Inge Hefting
Westervoort
3:02
2:59
11
Bo Giezen
Loo
3:06
3:04
12
Zooey Hartman
Zevenaar
3:14
3:11
13
Faje Hartman
Zevenaar
3:16
3:12
14
Maud Reijnders
Huissen
3:42
3:40
15
Nora Toering
Westervoort
3:43
3:39
16
Fien van Viegen
Westervoort
3:45
3:42
17
Lana Toering
Westervoort
3:57
3:53
18
Anne Lub
Nijmegen
4:24
4:19
19
Maartje te Brake
Arnhem
4:43
4:38
J8-13, KIDSRUN 8-13 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zakaria Krari
Doorwerth
4:08
4:07
2
Tygo van Kooten
Veenendaal
4:14
4:13
3
Tygo Holtrop
Duiven
4:25
4:23
4
Bilal Krari
Doorwerth
4:27
4:26
5
Nick de Groot
Westervoort
4:33
4:31
6
Gijs Zonneberg
Westervoort
4:36
4:34
7
Georgi Petrov
Westervoort
5:12
5:10
8
Liam Denys
Westervoort
5:14
5:13
9
Mees Arends
Westervoort
5:26
5:24
10
Stijn Berndsen
Westervoort
5:30
5:29
11
Jente Elsinga
Apeldoorn
5:43
5:42
M8-13, KIDSRUN 8-13 JA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evi Sliedrecht
Zevenaar
3:56
3:55
2
Saskia de Jong
De Steeg
4:14
4:13
3
Yessie Garcia Cárdenas
Westervoort
4:32
4:30
4
Sophie Usher
Arnhem
4:35
4:34
5
Leandra de Jong
De Steeg
4:46
4:45
6
Lisette Veldkamp
Epe
4:47
4:45
7
Amber Veldkamp
Epe
5:12
5:11
8
Saar Berndsen
Westervoort
5:14
5:13
9
Isabel Aalbers
Westervoort
5:19
5:17
10
Aussa Vos
Huissen
5:34
5:32
11
Yasmina Peters
Westervoort
5:36
5:34
12
Ayesha Jacobi
Westervoort
5:36
5:34
www.uitslagen.nl
07-07-2019 12:26