Uitslagenlijst Rondom de Lee

Enter - Zaterdag 6 juli 2019

J-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars Jansen Eupen
11:20
11:20
M-16, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
9:22
9:22
2
Milou Oplaat
Diepenheim
9:30
9:30
3
Dianthe Scherphof
Goor
9:40
9:40
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicola Krukkert
Rijssen
19:59
19:58
2
Rianne Aarnink
20:11
20:10
3
Marieke van der Vegt
Nijverdal
20:24
20:22
4
Marije Wessels
Markelo
22:39
22:35
5
Inge Homan
Rijssen
23:26
23:23
6
Nadieh van den Brink
Wierden
24:22
24:20
7
Marjan van der Voet
Den Ham Ov
24:51
24:47
8
Gerdien Koedijk
Rijssen
24:52
24:46
9
Annely Kosters
Enter
24:58
24:51
10
Anneke Twiest
Rijssen
25:53
25:43
11
Willianne de Moor
Rijssen
25:56
25:50
12
Marloes Peters
Utrecht
25:58
25:56
13
Monique Wassink
Enter
26:56
26:52
14
Christine Lohuis
Bornerbroek
27:01
26:53
15
Marjolein Nguyen
Hengelo
27:15
27:05
16
Ella Ligtenberg
Enter
28:05
28:00
17
Astrid Velten
Enter
28:08
28:03
18
Laura Kreijkes
Rijssen
28:21
28:11
19
Nienke Rietman
Rijssen
28:30
28:17
20
Janine Goorman
Rijssen
29:15
29:06
21
Sophie Blenke
Amsterdam
30:14
30:09
22
Nathalie Visser
Enter
30:29
30:23
23
Brenda Eggerink
Wierden
30:33
30:29
24
Ruth Steenbergen
30:34
30:32
25
Henriëtte Schoppink
Almelo
31:01
30:53
26
Hermie Slaghekke
Bornerbroek
31:23
31:17
27
Livia Tijhof
Wierden
31:41
31:30
28
Mariska Pek
Enter
31:43
31:32
29
Anne Wilmink
Vasse
31:54
31:47
30
Jorine Pluimers
Rijssen
33:30
33:19
31
Mariel Brouwer
Rijssen
33:30
33:19
32
Dunja Leusink`
Vriezenveen
33:57
33:47
33
Shereen Varma
Almelo
33:58
33:47
34
Annuska Strunk
Zwolle
35:40
35:29
35
Jeanine Jansen Eupe
Rijssen
37:52
37:41
36
Ramona Luby
Rijssen
38:06
37:54
37
Miranda Krommendijk
Almelo
41:01
40:52
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Averink
Rijssen
16:55
16:55
2
Niels Buitenhuis
Deventer
18:27
18:26
3
Bernd Waanders
Goor
19:12
19:11
4
Dennis 't Hoen
Apeldoorn
19:50
19:45
5
Han te Luggenhorst
20:13
20:11
6
Hilko de Wilde
Enter
20:19
20:19
7
Mike de Boer
Borne
20:39
20:36
8
Robin Steentjes
20:53
20:48
9
Gijs Vedder
21:10
21:04
10
Dion Besselink
Vorden
21:22
21:13
11
Martin Noeverman
Enter
21:42
21:37
12
Geert Schuitert
Rijssen
21:55
21:49
13
Friso Wester
Wichmond
22:11
22:02
14
Bart Schreijer
Enter
22:57
22:52
15
Gerjan Kamphuis
Hellendoorn
23:35
23:32
16
Hans Stegeman
Rijssen
24:05
24:00
17
Ruben Rouweler
Wierden
24:19
24:16
18
Roy Krake
Enter
24:20
24:08
19
Roelof Schippers
Rijssen
24:37
24:32
20
Christian Nieuwenhuis
Heeten
24:49
24:47
21
Jeffrey Scholman
Rijssen
24:54
24:49
22
Erik ter Denge
Enter
25:18
25:09
23
Bennie ten Berge
Enter
25:42
25:37
24
Diederick ten Brinke
Enter
26:49
26:49
25
Martin Pultrum
Enter
26:55
26:45
26
Matthias Nijsink
Rijssen
27:05
26:51
27
Frank Nijsink
Rijssen
27:30
27:16
28
Ben Pijffers
Rijssen
27:56
27:50
29
Jan List
27:59
27:54
30
Norbert Nijland
Rijssen
30:48
30:38
31
Ben Kok
Kampen
31:49
31:36
32
Erwin Velthuis
Olst
33:04
32:50
33
Danny Semmekrot
Almelo
33:05
32:50
34
Alex Wassink
Olst
33:10
32:55
35
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
33:30
33:24
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Mast
Dronten
35:56
35:55
2
Niek Boom
Nieuw Heeten
36:14
36:14
3
Thijs Smudde
Ambt Delden
41:14
41:13
4
Kevin Kamphuis
41:33
41:25
5
Richard Beldman
42:12
42:12
6
Bieuwe Roelofs
Enter
42:18
42:18
7
Ard Kreijkes
Rijssen
42:48
42:47
8
René Sligman
Markelo
43:03
42:59
9
Gerben Kreijkes
Rijssen
43:18
43:14
10
Dick Postmus
Rijssen
43:43
43:42
11
Frank Pots
Enter
44:59
44:49
12
Bram Wittendorp
Emmen
46:23
46:18
13
Tim van Heumen
Apeldoorn
47:02
46:56
14
David van Dijk
Driebergen
47:12
47:09
15
Johan Lammertink
47:29
47:18
16
Benno Braamhaar
Rijssen
47:42
47:40
17
Rick Slaghekke
Rijssen
48:25
48:21
18
Stephan Rikkert
Dordrecht
48:43
48:41
19
Rudi Kuipers
Enter
51:41
51:28
20
Laurens Pouwel
Almelo
51:59
51:57
21
Ronald Kuipers
Nijverdal
52:40
52:27
22
Jan Haas
Markelo
54:22
54:15
23
Hans Pluimers
Rijssen
55:03
55:00
24
Niek Eertink
Diepenheim
56:10
55:57
25
Mark Sligman
Bathmen
57:28
57:15
26
Frans Heering
Enter
58:19
58:11
27
Pieter Berghout
Waddinxveen
1:04:21
1:04:04
28
Leendert Berghout
Waddinxveen
1:04:22
1:04:05
29
Martin Randt
Diemen
1:09:46
1:09:36
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
45:12
45:10
2
Marjolein Kroeze
49:47
49:40
3
Anniek Braem
50:10
50:06
4
Ivonne Brands
Enter
51:31
51:27
5
Erna Busscher
Rijssen
53:07
53:04
6
Tanja Brinks
Rijssen
1:00:09
59:57
7
Sarah Voss
Zwolle
1:09:47
1:09:38
www.uitslagen.nl
06-07-2019 14:47