Uitslagenlijst Omloop van Grolloo

Grolloo - Zaterdag 6 juli 2019

MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
33:49
33:49
2
Rikjan Bathoorn
Peize
35:24
35:23
3
Gerben Vermij
Leens
36:14
36:14
4
Bas van de Kant
Assen
37:44
37:42
5
Arjan Gruppen
Hoogeveen
38:31
38:29
6
Dennis Westra
Groningen
38:38
38:35
7
Alex Kuik
Groningen
38:42
38:40
8
Kristian Maters
Grolloo
38:45
38:45
9
Derek Hogeweg
Meerstad
40:23
40:18
10
Jelle Treep
Amsterdam
40:42
40:39
11
Edwin Moes
De Kiel
40:50
40:49
12
Rutger Leukfeldt
Assen
43:24
43:22
13
Eelco de Groot
Assen
44:30
44:18
14
Daniël Veen
Zuidlaren
44:32
44:27
15
Kevin eefting
Grolloo
46:59
46:56
16
Mart Oldejans
Grolloo
47:32
47:25
17
Onno Treep
Utrecht
48:15
48:09
18
Marcel Moerman
Rolde
51:33
51:20
19
Martijn de Jong
Alkmaar
51:38
51:24
20
Bart Joling
Groningen
52:10
52:08
21
Daniel Waanders
Zwolle
52:55
52:47
22
Sytze Tirion
Groningen
53:10
53:05
23
Thom Tiekstra
Uithuizermeeden
53:47
53:39
M40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martien Wubs
Stadskanaal
37:01
37:00
2
Gert KleinJan
Aduard
40:20
40:18
3
Gustaaf Verhagen
Paterswolde
40:43
40:42
4
Ad van Beilen
Gieten
40:45
40:44
5
Fjodor van der Sluijs
Gasselte
41:14
41:13
6
Rolf Boelens
Rolde
41:38
41:34
7
Evert Jan Heringa
Drachten
42:02
42:00
8
Jeroen Doesburg
Rolde
42:16
42:10
9
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
42:23
42:17
10
Martin Hink
Hollandscheveld
42:45
42:38
11
Sjoerd Huinink
Haren Gn
44:32
44:27
12
Richard Jansen
Hoogeveen
45:37
45:26
13
Michel Veninga
Kerkenveld
46:21
46:11
14
Ton Schoonman
Dalen
46:51
46:46
15
Henk Hoek
Noordbroek
46:58
46:57
16
Cor Luppes
Veendam
47:42
47:33
17
Jos Weinans
Ter Apel
49:08
48:55
18
Jan Vriend
Tolbert
51:41
51:32
19
Rene Wilkens
Groningen
52:14
51:54
20
Derk van der Laan
Wildervank
54:32
54:22
M50, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
36:56
36:54
2
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
39:53
39:51
3
Frank Marks
Groningen
41:09
41:07
4
Mario Schuiling
Winschoten
41:10
41:09
5
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
41:40
41:37
6
Richard Aalders
Nietap
41:56
41:53
7
Willem van de Poll
De Punt
43:25
43:21
8
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
43:25
43:23
9
Harry Honebecke
Haren Gn
43:46
43:41
10
Frits Kremer
Assen
44:32
44:30
11
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
44:38
44:37
12
Wim Ammeraal
Leens
45:11
45:06
13
Henk Hartman
Dalen
45:37
45:31
14
Anne-Nico van der Vaart
Marum
45:43
45:38
15
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
45:58
45:55
16
Hanno Treep
Zwolle
46:25
46:21
17
Bram Amsing
Buinen
46:52
46:47
18
Jos Kuperus
Vledderveen Gn
47:39
47:31
19
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
47:45
47:27
20
Jacob Kaap
Ter Apel
49:07
48:56
21
Bert Veen
Zuidlaren
53:00
52:56
22
Eric Rentrop
Assen
56:43
56:34
23
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
56:57
56:46
24
Erik-Jan Vens
Nooitgedacht
1:03:43
1:03:27
M60, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Woudenberg
37:40
37:38
2
Henk Olijve
Haren Gn
40:13
40:11
3
Bert Nieland
Oude Pekela
41:34
41:32
4
Jan Postema
Grolloo
47:10
47:08
5
Jacob strijbosch
Smilde
47:15
47:12
6
Roelof Roffel
Leek
48:49
48:44
7
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
49:02
49:00
8
Jannes Bouwmeester
Beilen
50:49
50:43
9
Bert Hulsing
Groningen
51:41
51:36
10
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
52:07
51:58
11
Antonius de Ridder
Groningen
52:14
51:57
12
Dethmer Boels
Onstwedde
55:48
55:44
13
Henk ter steege
Balkbrug
56:03
55:56
14
Hans Hiemstra
Rolde
1:01:56
1:01:44
15
Frans Scheuneman
Hoogezand
1:04:54
1:04:44
16
Karel Slot
Rotterdam
1:06:59
1:06:49
VSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa van der Mast
Rolde
42:05
42:03
2
Alinda van Luijk
Assen
42:40
42:38
3
José Ebbinge
Groningen
44:02
44:02
4
Nanda Stijntjes
Groningen
50:37
50:21
5
Maura Hiemstra
Assen
50:40
50:29
6
Gesela Ebbinge
Paterswolde
52:23
52:15
7
Ingrid Huizing
Enschede
53:00
52:57
8
Carolien van der Bos
Julianadorp
55:31
55:24
9
Téja Venema
Grolloo
59:14
59:01
10
Amarinske Bouma
Haren Gn
1:00:34
1:00:19
V40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mijke Boedeltje
Rolde
45:36
45:32
2
Ramona Mulder-rengers
Veendam
51:25
51:13
3
Linda Duimering
Muntendam
52:27
52:25
4
Loes Tuinenga
Gasselte
52:57
52:46
5
Henriët Weggemans
Ter Apel
57:28
57:15
6
Mariska Moes-Hink
De Kiel
59:31
59:19
V50, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien Koning
Groningen
43:29
43:29
2
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Westerbork
43:45
43:43
3
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
45:52
45:47
4
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
51:10
51:02
5
Jacqueline t. Brummelhuis
Stuifzand
51:42
51:37
6
Ilon Sandmann
Rolde
55:55
55:43
7
Miep Kurk
Nooitgedacht
1:03:43
1:03:27
M, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thies Eeltink
Glimmen
22:54
22:53
2
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
23:00
22:59
3
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
23:19
23:18
4
Thijs Krukkert
Groningen
23:36
23:34
5
Gerwin In 't Veld
Groningen
24:09
24:09
6
Carlo Sikkens
Groningen
24:50
24:48
7
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
25:01
25:00
8
Alex Mendelts
Haren Gn
25:26
25:25
9
Mats Kolkman
Haren Gn
26:02
26:00
10
Felix de Roo
Eelderwolde
26:43
26:39
11
Wouter Broerse
Lutjegast
26:56
26:52
12
Stef Lunsing
Grolloo
27:31
27:23
13
Willem Koops
Musselkanaal
27:57
27:52
14
Richard van der Veen
Eelde
28:28
28:21
15
Arjen Zeewuster
Grolloo
28:46
28:38
16
Dennie Hut
Assen
29:54
29:45
17
Mart Lettenga
Haren
29:59
29:56
18
Markwin Jagt
Grolloo
30:00
29:51
19
Thijs Bruin
Anloo
31:20
31:13
20
Stef Mertens
Hellum
31:51
31:44
21
Bert Gierveld
Assen
32:09
32:01
22
Mark Giesolf
Delfzijl
32:47
32:33
23
Jeroen van den Eijnde
Gemert
33:05
33:03
24
Abbas Heydari
Onnen
33:14
33:11
25
Daniel Tipping
Onnen
34:00
33:57
26
David Mosselaar
Haren Gn
34:00
33:54
27
Daan Boelens
Rolde
34:15
34:07
28
Jan Haddering
Buinen
34:45
34:36
29
Mischa Hardieck
Haren Gn
35:52
35:48
30
Jans Jagt
Klazienaveen
35:55
35:46
31
Rudie van der Bos
Julianadorp
37:44
37:37
32
Rick Bruining
Haren Gn
39:13
38:56
33
Johan Nijland
IJhorst
39:32
39:22
34
Roy ten Cate
Grolloo
40:07
39:50
35
Peter Koerts
Ees
40:11
39:51
36
Aad Verheul
Assen
40:48
40:33
37
Mark van der Burg
Assen
44:45
44:28
V, 4 MIJL LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amber Poels
Haren Gn
28:52
28:49
2
Tine Zweers
Grootegast
29:50
29:47
3
Brecht van de Poll
De Punt
30:42
30:39
4
D. Winterwerp
Assen
31:30
31:26
5
Tamara joosten
Ruinen
32:12
32:07
6
Suzanne Bosscher
Delfzijl
32:47
32:32
7
Marlijn Bakker
Haren Gn
33:58
33:56
8
Jannie Poortman
Borger
36:01
35:49
9
Leonie Treep
Zwolle
36:06
35:58
10
Dionne Treep
Zwolle
36:13
36:05
11
Ada Berghuis Cases
Haren Gn
36:44
36:41
12
Lone Lyck
Grolloo
37:02
36:52
13
Marjolein Hoolsema
Assen
37:07
37:00
14
Verolien Spreen
Annen
37:22
37:16
15
Karin Koops
Nieuw-Buinen
37:38
37:27
16
Naraysca Cecilia
Drachten
37:43
37:34
17
Alie Brinkman
Borger
38:18
38:05
18
Marian van Leur
Assen
38:49
38:42
19
Sanne Bonder
Eelde
39:13
38:56
20
Janet Hartlief
Assen
39:48
39:41
21
Carla Boelens
Wijster
40:08
39:59
22
Pieke van Raaij
Haren Gn
40:25
40:16
23
Marit Groenewold
Kropswolde
40:27
40:10
24
Jeanet Strijk
Assen
40:33
40:18
25
Gerrie Striijbosch
Smilde
40:36
40:25
26
Evelien Honebecke
Haren Gn
40:38
40:21
27
Floor Pruim
Glimmen
40:38
40:37
28
Nelly Zijlema
Borger
40:58
40:48
29
Marleen de Keizer
Assen
41:00
40:52
30
Melinda Zoelman
Assen
41:22
41:10
31
Roelina Stuivenberg
Zuidbroek
41:34
41:22
32
Evelyne Salari
Annen
41:38
41:20
33
Linda Vriend
Tolbert
41:44
41:36
34
Geertje Wiechers
Rolde
42:03
41:49
35
Laura Keur
Grolloo
43:00
42:47
36
Corrine van der Veer
Drachten
43:16
42:58
37
Hermiena boerema
Annen
43:17
42:59
38
Hanneke Jager
Westerbork
43:18
43:05
39
Yvonne Vos
Grolloo
44:55
44:41
40
Eline Roukes
Schoonoord
45:07
44:53
41
Miena Slagter
Holwierde
54:04
52:47
42
Ineke Koopman
Rolde
1:07:39
1:07:19
www.uitslagen.nl
07-07-2019 20:18