Uitslagenlijst 36e Dorpsloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zaterdag 6 juli 2019

J 7-9, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ytse de Cocq van Delwijnen
De Lutte
7:43
7:43
2
Floris Schruijer
De Lutte
7:43
7:43
3
Lars Mulder
De Lutte
7:45
7:45
4
Mauro Geerdink
Rossum Ov
8:51
8:50
5
Felix Mekes
Bad Bentheim
8:58
8:56
6
Job Gengler
Enschede
9:21
9:20
7
Coen Bosch
De Lutte
9:23
9:22
8
Rafi Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
9:36
9:36
9
Hidde Reinink
De Lutte
13:02
13:02
10
Joppe de Cocq van Delwijnen
De Lutte
13:03
13:03
J1012, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van Kempen
Iphitos
6:46
6:45
2
Lev Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
7:09
7:08
3
Thijs Bouwma
De Lutte
7:21
7:20
4
Tom Heerink
De Lutte
7:51
7:50
5
Chiel Hadderingh
De Lutte
8:17
8:17
6
Tobias Noordhof
De Lutte
8:20
8:19
7
Rijk Lammerink
Rossum Ov
8:38
8:37
8
Tay Nijhuis
De Lutte
8:43
8:43
9
Bram Pünt
De Lutte
8:59
8:57
10
Finn Schasfoort
De Lutte
9:02
9:00
11
Twan De Vries
Enschede
9:30
9:29
12
Teun Heerink
De Lutte
9:30
9:29
13
Daan Heerink
De Lutte
9:31
9:31
14
Marijn Bekke
De Lutte
9:41
9:41
15
Joey Ketterink
Eibergen
10:11
10:10
16
Tom Berkhout
Hogeland
10:15
10:14
M 7-9, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yara Damink
De Lutte
8:08
8:08
2
Nora Zwiers
De Lutte
9:02
9:01
3
Suus Eertman
De Lutte
9:34
9:34
4
Famke Oude Oosterik
De Lutte
10:17
10:16
5
Sanne Brunink
De Lutte
10:21
10:21
6
Naomi Leurink
De Lutte
10:22
10:22
7
Joni Snippers
De Lutte
10:39
10:39
8
Lynn Seiger
De Lutte
10:40
10:39
9
Sophie Kristen
De Lutte
11:12
11:11
10
Daphne Leurink
De Lutte
11:43
11:43
11
Diede Steghuis
De Lutte
11:52
11:50
12
Pien Heerink
De Lutte
12:04
12:03
M1012, 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Moon van Diesen
Rossum Ov
7:57
7:56
2
Lynn Bouwma
De Lutte
8:03
8:01
3
Liv van Haperen
De Lutte
8:47
8:46
4
Daphne Haddering
De Lutte
8:51
8:50
5
Kyana Schasfoort
De Lutte
11:08
11:07
6
Merle Hartgerink
De Lutte
11:08
11:07
7
Annelot Steghuis
Harbrinkhoek
11:53
11:51
5MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jordy Kloet
doetinchem
16:30
16:29
2
Rob Steegink
Losser
17:23
17:22
3
Jelte ter Braake
Groningen
18:18
18:17
4
Jasper Haselager
Losser
18:43
18:42
5
Rick Scholten
De Lutte
19:11
19:08
6
Bart Leferink
Borne
19:23
19:21
7
Mart uit het Broek
Iphitos
20:14
20:12
8
Marc Nijhuis
LAAC Twente
20:18
20:15
9
Ruben Stevelink
Albergen
20:25
20:23
10
Lars Mombarg
Oldenzaal
20:37
20:35
11
Bram Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
20:57
20:55
12
Jesse Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
21:21
21:18
13
Thomas Grundel
LAAC Twente
21:25
21:23
14
Elmer Mulder
Borne
21:25
21:24
15
Stephan Tijans
De Lutte
21:28
21:27
16
Niels Westerbeek
Oldenzaal
21:30
21:20
17
Jesse Olde Riekerink
Losser
22:04
22:02
18
Wouter Punt
De Lutte
22:15
22:11
19
Huub Mensink
Noord Deurningen
22:20
22:18
20
Thomas Huiskes
Marathon Pim Mulier
22:52
22:48
21
Luc Punte
De Lutte
23:21
23:20
22
Tom Thole
Zwolle
23:28
23:20
23
Martijn Pünt
De Lutte
23:32
23:27
24
Michiel Ruel
Lattrop
23:42
23:38
25
Jelle Dubbeldam
Enschede
23:46
23:38
26
Teun Wiegers
Oldenzaal
24:04
24:02
27
Adriaan Dubbeldam
Enschede
25:31
25:23
28
Yalmar Mekelenkamp
Oldenzaal
27:05
26:53
29
Mattanja Venema
Enschede
29:15
29:06
30
Fabian Oudenbroek
Oberwilbeizug (Zwits.)
30:34
30:31
31
Feike Jan de Haas
Enschede
30:43
30:30
32
Peter Scharrenborg
Haaksbergen
34:53
34:43
5M40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hendri Weenk
ASV
17:51
17:50
2
Raymond Zeeman
Losser
18:06
18:05
3
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo
18:13
18:12
4
Rutger Tuller
Hengelo
19:27
19:26
5
Daniele Arseni
Enschede
19:30
19:29
6
Erwin Hondebrink
Enschede
19:53
19:52
7
Harold Fraterman
Losser
20:15
20:14
8
Henk Braker
Nijverdal
20:49
20:47
9
Jaco Middag
Atletics Nijverdal
20:49
20:48
10
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
21:03
21:02
11
Dennis Wijering
Losser
21:15
21:05
12
Arjan Mulder
De Lutte
21:19
21:16
13
Dick Veldhuis
Ootmarsum
21:49
21:45
14
Andre Stieghorst
Borgholzhousen
21:49
21:45
15
Carlo Leurink
De Lutte
22:13
22:12
16
Richard Linderman
Enschede
22:18
22:14
17
Robin Ter Mors
Enschede
23:10
23:06
18
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:22
25:20
19
Tom Verbraeken
Enschede
27:13
27:03
20
Koen Nijland
Oldenzaal
28:58
28:53
21
Dagmar Bouwhuis
Enschede
32:06
31:54
22
Martin Marsman
De Lutte
32:25
32:13
23
Rene Belt
Haaksbergen
36:23
36:12
5M50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hans Dat
LAAC Twente
20:05
20:04
2
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
20:30
20:28
3
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
20:53
20:49
4
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
21:01
20:59
5
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
21:15
21:12
6
Gerhard Stroeve
Emlicheim
21:44
21:42
7
Reimond Pallast
Hengelo
23:43
23:36
8
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
24:44
24:39
9
Theo Pünt
Loopgroep De Lutte
24:59
24:55
10
Tonny Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
25:30
25:25
11
Michel Hilgerink
Hengelo
26:13
26:01
12
Johan Thole
De Meern
27:11
27:04
13
Bart Riteco
Oldenzaal
30:20
30:15
14
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
31:02
30:49
15
Mike Read
Enschede
36:19
36:08
5M60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Ramerman
LAAC Twente
21:01
20:59
2
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
24:00
23:53
3
Jos Oude Groote Beverborg
Oldenzaal
29:49
29:38
4
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
30:18
30:06
5
Ad Festen
Oldenzaal
33:27
33:23
6
Jan van der Zande
LAAC Twente
35:15
35:05
7
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
42:40
42:34
5VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa Bielevelt
Haaksbergen
19:24
19:24
2
Rachel Sanderman
Rijssen
20:58
20:57
3
Gerdianne Mekelenkamp
Borne
21:38
21:35
4
Chanel Tassche
Denekamp
22:51
22:51
5
Pauline Oonk
Enschede
24:05
24:03
6
Annemiek Engbers
Enschede
24:12
24:09
7
Marieke Schuitemaker
Groningen
24:21
24:20
8
Kim Bos
De Lutte
26:30
26:25
9
Lieke Bakker
Lent
26:37
26:33
10
Julien Schlie
33775 Versmold
27:05
27:00
11
Mirthe Tijman op Smeijers
Loopgroep De Lutte
27:06
26:59
12
Janneke Zoetman
De Lutte
27:06
27:00
13
Maartje Visschedijk
De Lutte
27:14
27:14
14
Inge Ruel
Nijmegen
27:35
27:31
15
Femke Oude Ebrink
De Lutte
27:45
27:34
16
Yvette Roord
Oldenzaal
28:47
28:37
17
Julia Vrijkorte
Oldenzaal
29:09
29:04
18
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:58
29:50
19
Anouk Brand - Vlaanderen
Enschede
31:00
30:50
20
Daphne Grundel
Losser
31:36
31:26
21
Annelies Krikke
Hengelo
31:40
31:28
22
Mirije Hogervorst
De Lutte
31:51
31:38
23
Aniek Peters
De Lutte
32:00
31:52
24
Irma Middelhuis
Haaksbergen
32:12
32:02
25
Liset Koster
Haaksbergen
34:52
34:42
26
Petra Bode
Boekelo
34:54
34:44
27
Larissa Rosink
Losser
34:55
34:48
28
Tanja de Jong
Enschede
35:17
35:09
29
Maud Bauhuis
Haaksbergen
35:21
35:12
30
Karijn Plomp
Enschede
37:17
37:04
5V35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin Snuverink-Nijhof
Marathon Pim Mulier
20:41
20:39
2
Annelien Olde Riekerink
Losser
27:29
27:25
3
Sandra Heerink
Loopgroep De Lutte
27:57
27:50
4
Marije Wiltink
De Lutte
28:13
28:10
5
Ellen Noordhof
Loopgroep De Lutte
28:57
28:52
6
Marieke ten Arve
Enter
30:01
29:49
7
Wenda Hans
Enschede
30:02
29:50
8
Floor Timmer
Enschede
30:05
29:51
9
Marjolein van Kamperdijk
Enschede
30:07
29:53
10
Susanne Oudenbroek
Enschede
30:34
30:31
11
Marloes Westerik
Loopgroep De Lutte
30:51
30:44
12
Haike Buyvoets
Oldenzaal
30:52
30:43
13
Nicole Nordkamp
Oldenzaal
31:05
30:58
14
Anne Heerink
De Lutte
31:05
30:58
15
Marloes Elferink
Loopgroep De Lutte
31:29
31:23
16
Rian Boers
De Lutte
31:32
31:23
17
Anouk Mulder Weustink
De Lutte
31:37
31:28
18
Karina Hoekeswever
Hengelo
31:40
31:28
19
Marieke Nijenhuis
Losser
32:25
32:19
20
Maartje Dubbeldam
Enschede
32:30
32:21
21
Geertje Verschure
Boekelo
32:43
32:34
22
Marleen Jansen
Haarle gem Tubbergen
33:03
32:55
23
Wanda ten Asbroek
Haaksbergen
33:06
32:55
24
Merlin Weusthof
De Lutte
33:13
33:05
25
Claudia Oudenbroek
OberwilbeiZug (Zwits.)
35:10
35:07
26
Sandra Bauhuis
Haaksbergen
35:22
35:12
27
Miranda Mulder
Borne
36:04
35:57
28
Marieke Weernink
Haaksbergen
36:20
36:10
29
Mireille Scholten
Hengelo
37:17
37:04
30
Andrea Bouwhuis
Enschede
44:38
44:25
5V45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie Nusselder
Hummelo
22:17
22:16
2
Diona Luijrink
Neede
23:20
23:17
3
Helga Sackbrook
Bad Bentheim
23:26
23:23
4
Valentine Veenhof
Hengelo
25:30
25:19
5
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
26:28
26:25
6
Ilona Geerdink - Bosch
Loopgroep De Lutte
26:40
26:34
7
Ria Lotgerink- Punt
Loopgroep De Lutte
27:57
27:50
8
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
29:11
29:08
9
Yvonnen Meijerink
Losser
30:45
30:43
10
Tirza Schuurman
Oldenzaal
31:45
31:33
11
Geralda Bouwman
Losser
32:25
32:18
12
Brigitte Bergmans
Enschede
32:44
32:35
13
Suze Beusink
Oldenzaal
33:27
33:23
14
Michael Schlie
33775 Versmold Duitsland
33:46
33:36
15
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
35:12
35:02
16
Karin Achterkamp
Gildehaus
35:13
35:05
17
Eva Meijer
Enschede
37:01
36:53
18
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
37:31
37:22
19
Tina Westra
Hengelo
42:20
42:06
20
Hester Rosink
Losser
42:26
42:19
10MSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jahala Awal Aman
Doesburg
32:27
32:27
2
Gerald Hartgers
49828 Neuenhaus Duitsl.
32:52
32:52
3
Rick Heutinck
Doetinchem
33:28
33:27
4
Ruud Schurink
Ootmarsum
34:48
34:47
5
Remi Rondeel
Zelhem
35:54
35:53
6
Wout van der Boom
Enschede
37:15
37:14
7
Roel Tijdhof
De Lutte
39:23
39:22
8
Michiel Snuverink
Marathon Pim Mulier
39:40
39:38
9
Niek ter Haar
Ootmarsum
39:57
39:55
10
Paul Ter Vergert
Groningen
40:58
40:56
11
Remy van der Beek
Enschede
41:22
41:20
12
Remi Buijvoets
Oldenzaal
42:13
42:08
13
Michel Scholten
Oldenzaal
42:47
42:43
14
Niek Aveskamp
Loopgroep De Lutte
42:52
42:50
15
Jorn Waanders
Borne
43:31
43:29
16
Jort Zeevat
De Lutte
45:53
45:52
17
Thijs Notkamp
Loopgroep De Lutte
46:41
46:39
18
Milan Keupink
Ootmarsum
47:42
47:38
19
Leon Heskamp
De Lutte
49:19
49:12
20
Robbin Wieldraayer
Nijverdal
51:57
51:53
10M40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
34:32
34:31
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Altis
35:21
35:20
3
Erwin Kreule
Nieuwleusen
38:13
38:11
4
Martijn Ter Hofte
Hengelo
43:23
43:20
5
Wouter Hagen
De Lutte
43:37
43:34
6
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
43:50
43:48
7
Rik Eertman
Ootmarsum
43:55
43:52
8
Mark Nijmeijer
Enschede
47:30
47:24
9
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
47:54
47:51
10
Dennis Schasfoort
De Lutte
48:36
48:33
11
Thijs Boswerger
De Lutte
49:03
48:56
12
Patrick Ketterink
Eibergen
49:16
49:12
13
Roy Geerdink
Rossum Ov
49:24
49:18
14
Paul Grote Beverborg
De Lutte
50:46
50:41
15
Roberto Verleun
Hengelo Ov
51:08
51:02
16
Marc Bruins
Oldenzaal
51:57
51:49
17
Johan Voorhorst
Veluwe
52:00
51:59
18
Ben Jansen
Enschede
52:22
52:17
19
Jan Marc Kok
Coevorden
53:00
52:55
10M50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ewald Leus
Almelo
39:49
39:47
2
Bennie van Schaik
Daventria
40:39
40:37
3
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
40:40
40:39
4
Victa Groeneweger
Enschede
43:09
43:06
5
Henri Mulder
Losser
43:59
43:56
6
Rudi Prigse
Borne
46:24
46:20
7
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
47:48
47:45
8
Andre Geerdink
Hengelo Ov
49:23
49:17
9
Gerrit Kluvers
Denekamp
52:46
52:40
10
Joop Tiehuis
LAAC Twente
54:07
54:00
11
Hennie van der Sluis
TION
54:52
54:49
12
Bart Sachse
Enschede
58:50
58:42
10M60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Nijland
LAAC Twente
40:12
40:10
2
Harry Dijk
Enschede
41:49
41:48
3
Martin Hufschmidt
48432 Rheine
52:07
52:02
4
Theo Weegerink
Oldenzaal
54:09
54:05
5
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
58:09
58:01
10VSN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemiek Klein
Nieuwleusen
44:20
44:18
2
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
45:06
45:03
3
Rian Ottenhof
LAAC Twente
45:35
45:33
4
Marijke van Duuren
Marathon Pim Mulier
46:11
46:09
5
Linda Baltink
Enschede
47:17
47:12
6
Jorieke Bodde
De Lutte
51:57
51:53
7
Anna Döding
Loopgroep De Lutte
52:10
52:05
8
Sabine Teggeler
De Lutte
52:13
52:09
9
Danique Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
52:21
52:17
10
Marijke Loohuis-Mos
LAAC Twente
54:01
53:54
11
Suzan van der Sloot
Hengelo Ov
55:11
55:04
12
Anna-May Vos
Hengelo Ov
55:17
55:12
13
Manon Lansink
De Lutte
55:28
55:22
14
Debby Hoffmann
Oldenzaal
55:40
55:34
15
Corine Wijering
Iphitos
58:33
58:27
16
Ellen Wiggers
Hengelo
1:01:20
1:01:13
10V45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Prigge
Borne
40:00
39:59
2
Chantal Holtkamp
Oldenzaal
47:32
47:27
3
Leanne Teunissen
SV Putten
48:40
48:38
4
Rianne Vossers
Enschede
48:48
48:44
www.uitslagen.nl
31-07-2019 13:46