Uitslagenlijst Remax Kneesloop Dokev

Anna Paulowna - Zaterdag 6 juli 2019

JO 6, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Thijmen Koen
2:09
2
Brettley Onos
SAV
2:21
3
Max van Geel
2:35
4
Jim Oosterhuis
2:58
5
Daan Mulder
3:00
6
Tieme van Rijn
3:26
7
Sam Lienos
3:40
ME 6, 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marie Van Der Steeg
3:15
JO 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bram Mulder
4:09
2
Tom van Geel
4:16
3
Lars Lubbers
4:16
4
Melvin Schepers
4:32
5
Leroy Borst
6:32
ME 8, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noortje van Rijn
DOKEV
5:01
JO 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Lienos
3:43
2
Daan Mulder
3:54
3
Maxx Blom
3:58
4
Kian Tiemens
4:05
5
Stan Smit
4:16
6
Ruben Schepers
4:46
7
Reamon Borst
5:50
ME 11, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn van den Berg
3:52
2
Ella Mentjens
4:11
3
Maud Lubbers
4:49
4
Lara Mentjens
6:43
JO 15, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milan Leek
11:44
2
Roy Verduijn
12:56
3
Grijn Beerse
14:31
HE16+, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Verduijn
Noordkop
10:23
2
Peranavan Balasupramaniam
11:09
3
Tim Buschman
12:32
DA16+, 3 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marja Mulder
14:32
HEREN, 7,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mark van Lierop
25:24
2
Tim Tesselaar
25:28
3
Raymond Koen
26:04
4
Ronald Lienos
28:11
5
Tjalf-Pieter Hek
28:14
6
Kees Portegijs
28:27
7
Hein Veldman
28:37
8
Jos Snil
28:44
9
Sieme Smit
28:52
10
René Leek
29:31
11
Jean Paul Driessen
30:01
12
Ronald Jacobs
31:02
13
Dennis van der Veen
31:20
14
Dirk Abbink
DOKEV
31:27
15
Paul Nieuwenhuizen
31:37
16
Martijn Bootsma
32:43
17
Ron van Lierop
33:01
18
Peter Keet
33:24
19
Jan- Willem van 't Spijker
34:11
20
Hans Van Graas
DOKEV
34:18
21
Jet Berkhout
36:02
22
Tijk van der Steeg
36:28
23
Robert Vonderbank
36:28
24
Roemer Van Der Steeg
36:32
25
Klaas Dieterman
36:38
26
Arno Brouwer
36:53
27
Maik Bosch
37:06
28
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
38:16
29
Jurrie Span
38:19
30
Michel Verkerke
39:07
31
Dirk Jimmink
40:10
32
René de Waard
42:31
33
Aad Pancras
43:00
DAMES, 7,6 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilona Ploeger
32:48
2
Lisanne Keet
33:24
3
Linda Bontje-Hollander
33:43
4
Jacinthe van der Meulen
37:58
5
K. Epping
40:32
6
Marleen Borst
43:46
www.uitslagen.nl
06-07-2019 20:27