Uitslagenlijst Chaamloop

Chaam - Zaterdag 6 juli 2019

J 0-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noah Bosma
Ulvenhout
2:08
2
Bram Jochems
Chaam
2:21
3
Pepijn Verhoef
Chaam
2:37
4
Mats Dudok
Chaam
2:39
5
Tijn Damen
Rijsbergen
2:41
6
Tijn ten Wolde
Bavel
2:45
7
Floris van Riel
Chaam
2:54
8
Matz van Beckhoven
Chaam
3:32
M 0-6, 500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julot van den Brule
Chaam
2:04
2
Sofie Daanen
Chaam
2:06
3
Evi Dudok
Chaam
2:35
4
Maud Haazen
Chaam
2:40
5
Fleur Buijse
Chaam
2:47
6
Emke Goossens
wortel
2:48
7
Julie Wouters
Chaam
2:55
8
Femke Westerbeek
Chaam
3:04
9
Marit van Beckhoven
Chaam
3:06
10
Fenne van den Berg
Chaam
3:24
11
Lizzy van Engelen
Chaam
3:31
J 7-8, 1000 METER A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Owen Moelands
Chaam
4:04
2
Tim Broeders
Chaam
4:06
3
Cas Antens
Baarle-Nassau
4:12
4
Hugo van Rooij
Chaam
4:18
5
Sem Brinkers
Chaam
4:25
6
Philip van Rooij
Chaam
4:35
7
Tim van Roozendaal
Chaam
4:42
8
Lieven Buijse
Chaam
4:48
M 7-8, 1000 METER A
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aukje Meeuwesen
Chaam
4:08
2
Bregje ten Wolde
Bavel
4:36
3
Meille Smits
Veghel
4:55
M9-10, 1000 METER B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tessa van Tilburg
Galder
4:05
2
Liz Broks
Etten-Leur
4:07
3
Anne van Dongen
Chaam
4:22
4
Anne Broeders
Chaam
4:22
5
Mirthe vd Broek
Gloria
4:36
6
Maud Leijten
Galder
4:39
7
Esmee Antens
Baarle-Nassau
4:48
8
Lieke Nugteren
Chaam
4:54
J9-10, 1000 METER B
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rogier Gitz
Attila
3:44
2
Timothy Sels
Turnhout
3:47
3
Finn van Hest
Oost West en Middelbeers
4:01
4
Hugo Meeuwesen
Chaam
4:06
5
Nathan Bosma
Ulvenhout
4:14
6
Rens Gulickx
Baarle-Nassau
4:17
7
Daan Jochems
Chaam
4:30
8
Bob ten Wolde
Bavel
4:32
J1112, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco van Gelder
Prins Hendrik
5:15
2
Luc Bouwens
Prins Hendrik
5:26
3
Dario Ehrismann
Spiridon
5:30
4
Juul van Eil
Chaam
5:37
5
Naud de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
5:43
6
Djem van Dijk
Chaam
6:00
M1112, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Meike van den Broek
Chaam
5:31
2
Freke van Eil
Gloria
5:33
3
Heleen van Tilburg
Galder
5:45
4
Femke Sprangers
Gloria
6:09
5
Yara Prinsen
Etten-Leur
6:15
6
Sanne Sprangers
Chaam
6:26
V-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bibienne Suijkerbuijk
Roosendaal
23:30
2
Meike van de Broek
Chaam
27:04
3
Lisa Smits
Veghel
29:27
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sara van Grunsven
Attila
18:43
2
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
19:51
3
Petra Bruijs
Spado
20:29
4
Veronique van der Hijden
Baarle-Nassau
20:33
5
Myrte Cornelissen
Gilze
22:58
6
Judith Stevens
Chaam
23:03
7
Monica Dekker
Breda
23:38
8
Linda Boot
Galder
23:59
9
Marieke van Zuien
Ulvenhout
25:19
10
Annelie-Verbon Malhotra
Chicago
25:48
11
Marissa Meijer
Chaam
25:53
12
Ingrid de Bruijn
Meer
26:05
13
Nicolle Olieslagers
Breda
26:09
14
Karen Schoenmakers
Chaam
26:10
15
Kelly Bolink
Nieuwendijk Nb
26:27
16
Lia Rops
Chaam
26:43
17
Adrienne de Bie
Chaam
26:53
18
Agnetha van Gils
Sprint
27:06
19
Judith van Loon
Chaam
27:14
20
Danielle Merx
Chaam
27:17
21
Moniek Van Aert
Chaam
27:50
22
Pia Ooms
Breda
27:57
23
Nicole Picard
Chaam
28:16
24
Laura Willemse
Breda
28:32
25
Marian de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
28:34
26
Corrina van Kakerken
Chaam
29:05
27
Wilma van Oosten
Roosendaal
30:09
28
May Geerts
Chaam
30:29
29
Sandra Smits
Veghel
30:49
30
Ingrid Brand
Oosterhout Nb
32:36
31
Els Boender
Oosterhout Nb
33:30
32
Annemieke Lustenhouwer
Chaam
34:03
33
Marlène van den Bliek
Prinsenbeek
34:21
34
Gwendolien Mathijssen
Wortel
35:14
35
Annemieke Brokx
Chaam
35:57
M-15, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David van Dalm
hommel
20:10
2
Sem de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
20:31
3
Rune van Dalm
Hommel
20:34
4
Timothy Sels
Turnhout
22:37
5
Jack Leijten
Galder
23:14
6
Casper Spaand
Etten-Leur
23:32
7
Vincent Smits
Veghel
25:09
8
Kyano van den Bliek
Prinsenbeek
25:12
9
Juul van Til
Chaam
25:38
10
Raph van Raak
Chaam
26:07
11
Mats Hendrickx
Breda
28:48
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
16:33
2
Lucas van der Linden
Rijen
16:42
3
Brent van Tilborg
Alphen Nb
18:16
4
Bart van den Brule
Chaam
18:29
5
Henryc van Dongen
chaam
18:49
6
Bas van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
19:05
7
Ronald van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJssel
19:16
8
Ditchana Suijkerbuijk
Scorpio
19:22
9
Kristian de Lange
Ulvenhout
19:22
10
Kevin Schelvis
Sprint
19:27
11
Mark Rijk
Oisterwijk
19:43
12
Sjoerd Diepstraten
Gilze
20:05
13
Arjan de Jong
Chaam
20:09
14
Joep Streng
Chaam
20:17
15
Luuk Leendertz
Chaam
20:25
16
Bas Goos
Chaam
20:35
17
Twan Adams
Chaam
20:37
18
Martijn van den Broek
Chaam
20:37
19
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
21:00
20
Rien van Vossen
Olympia Halsteren
21:24
21
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
21:26
22
Walter van Gurp
DAK
21:32
23
Wouter van Steijn
Oosterhout Nb
21:34
24
Peter van Beurden
Prinsenbeek
21:40
25
Erwin Gulickx
Baarle-Nassau
21:52
26
Jonos Leendertz
Chaam
21:56
27
Adriaan van Engelen
Gilze
22:02
28
John Vermetten
Breda
22:03
29
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
22:58
30
Arjan van der Meijden
Nieuwendijk Nb
23:05
31
Paul Snepvangers
Chaam
23:07
32
André de Leeuw
Alphen Nb
23:29
33
Victor Witter
Breda
23:44
34
Theun Koeken
Rijsbergen
23:54
35
Hein Patist
Ulicoten
23:57
36
Sander Smits
Veghel
23:59
37
Ferry van Tilburg
Galder
24:00
38
Edwin Metzemaekers
Spark
24:03
39
Edwin Spaans
Etten-Leur
24:18
40
Erick Patist
Chaam
24:39
41
Roald Zom
Made
25:03
42
Daan Leendertz
Chaam
25:04
43
Bertus van Eekelen
Achilles
25:12
44
Flip Backx
Alphen Nb
26:10
45
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
26:16
46
Daniel Peppelenbos
Geertruidenberg
26:25
47
Jos Ooms
Olympia Halsteren
27:56
48
Stefan Brankaert
Tilburg
28:23
49
Hans Brankaert
Tilburg
28:25
50
Arno Hendrickx
Breda
28:53
51
Adrie van Bavel
Delta Sport
29:36
52
John van Spaendonk
Breda
31:38
53
Synco van den Bliek
Prinsenbeek
35:57
54
Michael Akkermans
Breda
36:02
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maartje Kusters
Attila
36:01
2
Lianne Verloop
Best
40:46
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
44:29
4
Carola Meijoen
's-Gravendeel
48:02
5
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
48:56
6
Hanne Veldhuizen
Riel
49:34
7
Marijke Dijkstra
Spiridon
51:51
8
Steffy Vermeer-Westendorp
Chaam
1:01:23
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Macia Vranckx
Herenthout
39:38
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg
39:45
3
Chantal de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
41:42
4
Amy van den Broek
Gilze
41:54
5
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg
44:52
6
Inge Schipperen-Verhagen
Dussen
45:48
7
Jackelien van Velthoven
Tilburg
46:27
8
Elke Meeus
Balen
49:05
9
Frie Adriaansen
Meer Hoogstaten
51:11
10
Marian van Zon
Chaam
55:09
11
Karin Kruisinga
Papendrecht
56:22
12
Hild Hillen
Meer
56:55
13
Viviane Lanslots
Merksplas
56:55
14
Yvette Antens-Verhagen
Baarle-Nassau
1:00:23
15
Leonie Maas
Alphen Nb
1:13:08
16
Monica Dekker
1:13:09
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wadie Moussaoui
Weert
30:54
2
Ramdan Snoussi
Marokko
30:57
3
Laurent Bierinckx
Herenthout
31:15
4
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
31:51
5
Timo de Geus
Spirit Oud Beijerland
33:00
6
Nick Jansen
DJA
33:49
7
Sander Verweij
Biest-Houtakker
36:26
8
Mike Rasenberg
Tilburg
36:33
9
Peter Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
36:47
10
Raf Oprins
Meer
37:07
11
Koen Voermans
Rijen
37:38
12
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
38:28
13
Mick Martens
Chaam
45:41
14
Jeroen van de Moosdijk
Bergeijk
46:05
15
Danny de Swart
Alphen Nb
47:40
16
Dion Meesters
Roosendaal
47:42
17
Jeroen van Crugten
Roosendaal
56:25
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Colin Beekers
Scorpio
31:23
2
Henk van der Stelt
Hank
33:32
3
Jeroen Maas
Spiridon
33:47
4
Jamal Boussattati
Marokko
33:55
5
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
34:49
6
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
35:25
7
Koen Binnemans
Balen
36:27
8
Bas van Gestel
Tilburg
38:39
9
Jaap Westerbeek
Papendrecht
41:18
10
Ralf van Zon
Dongen
41:32
11
Joery Kouwenberg
Tilburg
42:20
12
Thijs van Berlo
Loon op Zand
43:28
13
Johan Bakx
Halsteren
45:44
14
Oskar Baijens
Gloria
45:56
15
Chris van den Akker
Berkel-Enschot
46:09
16
Wouter de Heide
Roosendaal
46:32
17
Roland Schapendonk
Tilburg
51:31
18
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
54:07
19
John Wijnings
Chaam
55:49
20
Bert Vermeer
Chaam
1:01:23
21
Michael Akkermans
Breda
1:13:12
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven
36:16
2
Frank van der Made
Made
38:07
3
Crist Hendriks
Gilze
38:14
4
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:26
5
Jos Botermans
Spiridon
40:12
6
Cock de Brouwer
Hilvarenbeek
40:35
7
Erwin Jacobs
Breda
41:20
8
Carlo Wouters
Turnhout
41:43
9
Bjorn Vesseur
Tilburg
42:06
10
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven
43:24
11
Henk van Aert
Rijsbergen
43:44
12
Fred Raaijmakers
Diomedon
45:20
13
Enrico van Wanrooij
Tilburg
47:52
14
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
47:55
15
Me Kuiper
Chaam
48:26
16
Jeroen Verstegen
Prinsenbeek
54:06
17
Ferry van Schelt
Rotterdam
56:17
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eddy van Steenbergen
Gloria
38:19
2
Gerard van Eijnatten
Oosterhout Nb
40:24
3
Kees van Dongen
Hooge Zwaluwe
41:14
4
John Marijnissen
Breda
42:04
5
Ad van Meel
Scorpio
42:49
6
Jacques de Groot
Spado
43:07
7
Ron Breij
Tilburg
43:41
8
Jan van Rijckevorsel
Scorpio
44:01
9
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
44:13
10
Jan Moestops
Baarle-Nassau
44:19
11
Mirk Schellekens
Vlimmeren
45:39
12
Ruud Verstralen
Sprint
46:14
13
Victor Jongeneel
Chaam
47:10
14
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
48:47
15
Jan Vermeer
Gilze
49:06
16
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
49:27
17
Ton van Exsel
avVN
49:53
18
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
51:07
19
Ruud Deckers
Chaam
51:41
20
Ed Reijsmeijer
's-Gravenhage
53:12
21
Andre Aarts
Scorpio
55:00
22
Pieter Verweij
Dordrecht
55:28
23
Giesbert Wirken
Gilze
56:32
24
Hans de Kruijf
Alphen Nb
57:13
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Verhoeven
Mollem
1:18:12
2
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
1:42:27
3
Marion van den Broek
Chaam
1:44:04
4
Ilse Verbon
Tilburg
1:46:26
5
Priscilla Pellis
Sprint
1:48:31
6
Claudia Vermunt
Rijen
1:49:45
7
Marije van Halteren
Oisterwijk
1:53:42
8
Kim van der Bijl
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:09
9
Rian Bastiaansen
Bavel
1:54:37
10
Hilda Aerts
Chaam
1:54:37
11
Willie Sinke
Urk
1:59:09
12
Hilde Woort
Urk
2:01:59
13
Chaira Otten
Tilburg
2:05:13
14
Floor de Jong
Haarlem
2:14:02
15
Annegina de Vries
Urk
2:16:53
16
Wendy Van den Buys
Chaam
2:18:42
17
Lidy Swolfs-de Jong
Chaam
2:27:24
18
Diana Broks-Luijten
Etten-Leur
2:27:24
19
Jackey Ramos
Schiedam
2:34:11
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob Maas
Scorpio
1:11:32
2
Roy Werner
Dordrecht
1:15:07
3
Corné van Oorschot
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:08
4
Pieter van Dijck
Kasterlee
1:17:10
5
Richard Vernimmen
Oosterhout Nb
1:21:55
6
Kevin Sels
Turnhout
1:23:43
7
Gerard Lensvelt
Dussen
1:24:05
8
Angelo Gevers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:25:37
9
Sander van den Broek
Chaam
1:26:53
10
Lion Baas
Vlissingen
1:27:40
11
Mickeal Damen
Rijsbergen
1:29:01
12
Erik Rombouts
hoogstraten
1:29:44
13
Christophe Smeets
Eindhoven
1:33:26
14
Sjaak Hofmans
Dussen
1:34:00
15
Jan Broeders
Molenschot
1:34:01
16
Eddy van de Heyning
Chaam
1:34:35
17
Dennis van Blommerstein
Molenhoek Lb
1:37:13
18
Marc Mathijssen
Zundert
1:37:57
19
Edwin van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:11
20
Frank Tilburgs
Meer
1:38:22
21
Tom Lotz
Schoonhoven
1:38:46
22
Jan Schoenmakers
Chaam
1:41:13
23
Wouter van der Meide
Numansdorp
1:41:18
24
Remco Ansems
Chaam
1:41:45
25
Toontje de Jongh
Oosterhout Nb
1:42:04
26
Frank van Zijl
Tilburg
1:42:10
27
Tom de Raad
avVN
1:42:17
28
Robin Verstraete
Breda
1:42:24
29
Joost Oomen
Gloria
1:42:42
30
Patrick van Remortel
Hulst
1:43:02
31
Martin van Ieperen
Kapelle
1:43:07
32
Henk Baeten
Baarle Hertog
1:43:56
33
Peter Jacobs
Oosterhout Nb
1:44:12
34
Jeffrey Moelands
Chaam
1:44:49
35
Mark Van Iersel
Dongen
1:45:12
36
Kizzystof Sztur
Gilze
1:45:39
37
Alfons de Clercq
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:46:40
38
Maarten Bosch
WZK Tri Team Wassenaar
1:47:22
39
Guido Rombaut
Stabroek
1:48:21
40
Roy Moelands
Chaam
1:49:22
41
Jarno Van Keulen
Raamsdonksveer
1:50:56
42
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
1:51:45
43
Joeri Ista
Fijnaart
1:51:55
44
Bert van der Ham
Gorinchem
1:52:16
45
Corné Schipaanboord
Kapelle
1:52:46
46
Marien Geense
Kapelle
1:53:06
47
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:53:38
48
Sjef van Beers
AVR '69
1:54:37
49
Sjoerd Hageraats
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:54:47
50
Willem de Schipper
Ridderkerk
1:55:31
51
Imo Jongepier
Nieuw- en Sint Joosland
1:57:13
52
Johan Mathijssen
Chaam
1:59:28
53
Dave Aandewiel
Tilburg
2:05:12
54
Erwin Rijnen
Breda
2:06:34
55
Peter van Vugt
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:09:26
56
Max van Vugt
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:09:27
57
Arie Dirk Visser
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:09:27
58
Henny Roomer
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:09:29
59
Arco van Buren
Nieuw-Lekkerland
2:09:30
60
Ruud van Putten
Kapelle
2:10:04
61
Willem Buren
Hoorn Terschelling
2:10:15
62
Stefan Martina
Baarle-Hertog
2:12:18
63
John Kole
Kapelle
2:12:19
64
Kees van Vaneveld
Haarlem
2:14:01
65
Gerard Radstraat
Meerkerk
2:21:31
www.uitslagen.nl
28-07-2019 11:19