Uitslagenlijst Loop door Workum

Workum - Zaterdag 6 juli 2019

JON6, JEUGD6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Zorgdrager
Workum
2:20
2
Johannes de Jager
Workum
2:28
3
Ridzerd Zijlstra
Workum
2:33
4
Brent Wouda
Workum
2:37
5
Yelmar Adema
Workum
2:54
6
Arjen Konst
Workum
2:58
7
Mats Bouwhuis
Workum
3:00
8
Marne Janssens
Steenwijk
3:05
9
Jens Zaagemans
Workum
3:17
10
Thije Wouda
Workum
3:22
11
Delano
Laren
3:24
12
Siem Schippers
Workum
3:33
13
Tim Hoekstra
Workum
3:50
14
Niels Hoekstra
Workum
4:01
15
Gido van Kalsbeek
Workum
4:12
16
Daan Hiemstra
Workum
4:32
17
Wessel Adema
Workum
4:33
MEI6, JEUGD6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alant Haanstra
Workum
2:41
2
Elin Schippers
Workum
2:49
3
Marin Tijtsma
Workum
3:07
4
Anne Zorgdrager
Workum
3:07
5
Fabienne Palstra
Bolsward
3:08
6
Mirthe Huisman
Workum
3:17
7
Mered Haanstra
Workum
3:39
8
Romee Stellingwerff
Workum
3:50
9
Yaell Wouda
Workum
4:12
10
Britt Palstra
Bolsward
4:35
JON9, JEUGD9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lenn Flapper
Workum
4:05
2
Jesse van Os
Workum
4:10
3
Jesper Huisman
Workum
4:24
4
Brend Haanstra
Workum
4:29
5
Roan Tijtsma
Workum
4:32
6
Ingmar Bouwhuis
Workum
4:36
7
Julius
Hindeloopen
4:38
8
Rutger Yntema
Workum
4:50
9
Sijbrand Zorgdrager
Workum
4:57
10
Luc Schippers
Workum
5:06
11
Jens Hooghiemstra
Workum
5:19
12
Bas Bruggink
Workum
5:23
13
Roan Krischok
Workum
5:30
14
Jorn van Kalsbeek
Ferwoude
6:46
15
Jorrit Bokma
Workum
7:20
16
Riley van der Veer
Workum
7:55
17
Jurre Wouda
Workum
7:55
18
Evan Overwijk
Workum
8:37
MEI9, JEUGD9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Amy
Hindeloopen
4:34
2
Renske Zorgdrager
Workum
4:36
3
Janna Galema
Workum
4:39
4
Emma Rose
Berlin
5:00
5
Amber Krischok
Workum
5:02
6
Inge Wielinga
Workum
5:17
7
Femke Twijnstra
Workum
6:07
8
Marije Zijlstra
Workum
6:08
9
Ilse Blok
Workum
7:05
10
Antoinette Wijnia
Workum
7:18
11
Rianne Wijnia
Workum
8:41
JON12, JEUGD12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Douwe de Jager
Workum
3:30
2
Rutger Overwijk
Workum
3:39
3
Harm de Vries
Workum
3:41
4
Luka Hagen
Berlin
4:20
5
Julian Krischok
Workum
5:01
6
Jesse Bokma
Workum
5:11
MEI12, JEUGD12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne Douma
Workum
4:22
2
Marije Zorgdrager
Workum
4:27
3
Minke Bakker
Workum
4:36
4
Mare van der Zee
Nijhuizum
4:50
5
Sanne Wouda
Workum
5:36
MAN, 4MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
21:29
2
Hessel Wijnja
Groningen
22:09
3
Siep Nota
Sneek
22:33
4
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
22:46
5
Hendrik Falkena
IJsbrechtum
23:47
6
Geert Bartsma
Sneek
25:14
7
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
25:32
8
Saco Bootsma
Workum
25:51
9
Theunis Wouda
Workum
25:57
10
Wibe Jan Elgersma
Harich
26:13
11
Reinder de Valk
Makkum
26:16
12
Gert Jan Bakker
Hurdegarijp
28:21
13
Klaas de Vries
Workum
30:01
14
Andre Visser
Workum
30:01
15
Hessel Wesselius
Workum
30:02
16
Dennis Galema
Workum
30:45
17
Patrick Overwijk
Workum
30:50
18
Barry Lammers
Workum
31:10
19
Christian Vessies
Koudum
31:44
20
Luitzen Wesselius
Workum
31:56
21
Thijs van der Meer
Workum
32:16
22
Edwin Wielinga
Workum
32:20
23
Koen de Haan
Workum
32:27
24
Antione van Lierde
Workum
32:29
25
Tygo Flapper
Workum
32:32
26
Jesse de Vries
Workum
32:55
27
Luutsen Stellingwerff
Workum
33:04
28
Marc de Vries
Workum
33:11
29
Ben Wesselius
Workum
33:27
30
Jan Hoekstra
Workum
33:28
31
Rients de Jager
Workum
33:33
32
Lasse Galema
Workum
34:02
33
Jan Mente Drent
Workum
34:05
34
Leen van Poelje
Workum
34:25
35
Dave de Jong
Sneek
35:38
36
Wim Zwaan
Workum
38:20
37
Broer Wiebe de Ringh
Workum
40:43
38
Bart Bouma
Workum
40:44
39
Willem van der Werf
Workum
40:44
40
Rob van der Meer
Workum
42:57
VROUW, 4MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annieck Bos
Hallum
28:13
2
Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis
Scharsterbrug
28:34
3
Sylvia Koopmans
Hindeloopen
28:49
4
Liesbeth Steenbergen
Sneek
29:14
5
Marijke Nijdam
Workum
30:09
6
Sharina Bremer
Hallum
30:26
7
Japke Postma
IJlst
31:50
8
Sandra Slof
Sneek
32:30
9
Heidi Wesselius
Workum
33:07
10
Marloes Flapper
Workum
33:43
11
Jessika Rose
Berlin
33:44
12
Suzanne Ferwerda
Workum
33:48
13
Josine de Haan
Workum
33:55
14
Inez Overwijk
Workum
34:16
15
Marielle Palstra
Bolsward
34:33
16
Grietje Palstra
Bolsward
35:07
17
Djoke de Boer
Nijmegen
35:18
18
Rinet de Jong
Scharnegoutum
36:37
19
Mare Galema
Workum
37:42
20
Karin Reitsma
Scharnegoutum
38:16
21
Grytsje Miedema-van der Wal
Workum
38:23
22
Rinske Kelderhuis
Workum
43:02
Opmerkingen over de uitslag, graag even een mail
sturen naar shaijtema@hotmail.nl

Siebolt Haijtema
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2019 19:29