Uitslagenlijst Midzomerloop

Leiderdorp - Vrijdag 5 juli 2019

JONGE, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs van der Meulen
Oegstgeest
6:47
2
Sergio Koeiman
's-Gravenhage
6:50
3
Abel Molenaar
Leiden
7:18
4
Dario Schellingerhout
Leiderdorp
7:21
5
G. van Sakthivel
Leiderdorp
7:31
6
Rinze Onderwater
Leiderdorp
7:39
7
Scott McKay
Leiden
7:57
8
Hugo Molenaar
Leiden
8:28
9
Daniel Keviczky
Leiden
8:43
10
Thijs Klein
Hazerswoude-Rijndijk
8:44
11
Bjarne Blok
Leiden
8:46
12
Arndt Blok
Leiden
8:47
13
Luci Bussmann
Leiderdorp
8:57
14
Jua French
Leiderdorp
9:08
15
Guido Meskers
Leiderdorp
9:10
16
Joshua Laterveer
Leiden
9:35
17
Mahi
Leiderdorp
9:42
18
Bjorn Bussmann
Leiderdorp
9:45
19
Vanu French
Leiderdorp
9:48
20
Koen Winkel
Leiden
9:56
21
Ruben Kang
Zoeterwoude
10:16
22
Oscar van Dijk
Leiderdorp
10:28
23
Antony van Dijk
Leiderdorp
10:29
24
Boaz Duijm
Leiderdorp
10:29
25
Vincent Meulmeester
Leiden
10:35
26
Gabriel Keviczky
Leiden
10:37
27
Dylan Volwater
Leiderdorp
11:00
28
Baran ÷lmez
Leiderdorp
11:02
29
Jurre Borst
Leiderdorp
11:07
30
Lieke Roseleur
Leiderdorp
11:07
31
Felix Hugens
Leiderdorp
11:22
32
Veer
Leiderdorp
11:34
33
Winston Verhoog
Leiderdorp
12:12
34
Jamie Kort
Leiderdorp
12:21
35
Tijn Mostert
Koudekerk a/d Rijn
12:22
36
Mahi
Leiderdorp
12:26
37
Aiden Corpel
Leiden
12:26
38
Neal Boons
Alphen aan den Rijn
12:34
39
Maarten Bijl
Leiden
12:52
40
Luuk Kort
Leiderdorp
13:02
41
Lennox Duijm
Leiderdorp
13:04
42
Joris Beerepoot
Leiden
13:07
43
Victor Jallad
Leiden
13:40
44
Thomas van Meurs
Leiderdorp
15:48
MEISJ, KINDERLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nina van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
7:43
2
Rose van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
8:23
3
Apelesha Tripathi
Leiderdorp
8:42
4
Amalia
Den Haag
8:49
5
Yuna Kooij
Leiderdorp
8:52
6
Sophie Kort
Leiderdorp
10:02
7
Babet Meskers
Leiderdorp
10:09
8
Anna Meulmeester
Leiden
10:34
9
G. v. Revathi
Leiderdorp
10:45
10
Ellis Beerepoot
Leiden
11:21
11
Maeve Shovlin
Leiden
11:57
12
Noelle Corpel
Leiden
12:36
13
Agrima Tripathi
Leiderdorp
12:37
14
Saar Grimbergen
Lisse
12:43
15
Sia Rachh
Leiderdorp
12:47
16
Milou Lepelaar
Leiderdorp
15:00
17
Liane de Jong
Leiderdorp
15:05
18
Imme Koops
Leiden
15:48
19
Phileine Borst
Leiderdorp
16:29
20
Isa Kort
Leiderdorp
16:58
21
Liv Hermenet
Zoeterwoude
17:02
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nathalie Klaassen
Alphen a/d Rijn
24:56
24:55
2
Lotte Verleng
Leiden
26:41
26:31
3
Linda Alexandra
Rotterdam
29:40
29:38
4
Mieke Oorschot
Leiderdorp
29:46
29:20
5
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
30:41
30:33
6
Carolien Schouten
Amsterdam
31:37
31:29
7
Gisele Brugman
Leiderdorp
32:17
32:02
8
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
32:27
32:23
9
Laylan Saadaldin
Leiden
33:12
33:03
10
Joke Kroonwijk-Beer
Leiderdorp
34:28
33:48
11
Sabine van Rossenberg
Leiden
34:35
34:27
12
Marianne Verhoeven
Zoeterwoude
35:27
35:00
13
Christie Ebeling
's-Gravenhage
35:51
35:42
14
Maria Menheere
Leiden
36:21
36:00
15
Bridget Horton
Leiderdorp
36:27
36:02
16
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
36:36
36:23
17
Ilona Matze
Leiden
36:42
36:23
18
Lisette v.d. Berg
Rijnsburg
36:48
36:45
19
Evelyn Leahy
Leiderdorp
37:04
36:37
20
Sandra McKay
Leiden
37:04
36:37
21
Willemijn Melief
Leiderdorp
37:13
36:40
22
Roos Zwetsloot
Roelofarendsveen
37:52
37:11
23
DaniŽlle Stipdonk
Nieuw-Vennep
39:33
39:00
24
Annick de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:40
39:09
25
Angťlica Negro
Leiderdorp
39:40
39:16
26
Paulien de Leeuw
Leiden
39:58
39:34
27
Marije Groen
Leiderdorp
39:58
39:34
28
Saskia Zwetsloot
Roelofarendsveen
40:04
39:23
29
Marion Wubben
Roelofarendsveen
40:04
39:23
30
Jacinta Noort
Oude Wetering
40:06
39:23
31
Willemijn Suijten
Leiderdorp
40:09
39:36
32
Kim Laterveer
Leiderdorp
40:32
39:52
33
Sylvia Boldeaunu
Leiden
40:34
39:52
34
Karin Palotz
Zoeterwoude
40:49
40:17
35
Mirjam Boon
Leiden
41:06
40:45
36
Laura Prak
Leiden
41:32
41:03
37
Saskia Geuke
Leiden
41:46
41:07
38
Lisa de Boer
Leiden
42:08
41:40
39
Nathalie de Waal
Voorschoten
42:22
41:43
40
Brigit Moors
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:30
42:58
41
Thari de Kleuver
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:37
43:06
42
Suze van der Werff
Leiderdorp
44:32
44:23
43
Ria Obbes
Leiderdorp
50:11
49:57
44
Linda van Klaveren
Leiderdorp
51:32
50:53
45
GabriŽlle Brugts
Leiden
51:33
50:53
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bereket Yeman
Leiden
21:41
21:40
2
Jan Kortekaas
Roelofarendsveen
22:41
22:41
3
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
23:01
23:00
4
Koen de Bakker
Leiden
23:36
23:33
5
Jeroen Bussmann
Leiderdorp
24:33
24:32
6
Andrii Magalich
's-Gravenhage
24:50
24:45
7
Lars Hartemink
Rhoon
25:16
25:15
8
Sebastiaan Vletter
Oegstgeest
25:46
25:42
9
Niels Steijn
Alphen a/d Rijn
25:52
25:49
10
Roel Hendriksen
Oegstgeest
26:35
26:34
11
Dammers Bergman
Hazerswoude
27:44
27:34
12
Niek Hoogwout
Leiden
28:17
27:27
13
Tom Molenaar
Leiden
28:39
28:30
14
van Klaveren
Rijnsburg
28:54
28:43
15
Ron Mostert
Koudekerk a/d Rijn
29:18
29:14
16
Teun Rijnbeek
Leiden
30:51
30:30
17
Ferry Kort
Leiderdorp
30:59
30:27
18
Jeroen Tibboel
Leiden
31:06
30:32
19
Dean Brugman
Leiderdorp
31:38
31:22
20
Danny Jansen
Waddinxveen
34:04
33:56
21
Gerrie Schoonderwoerd
Zoeterwoude
34:31
33:48
22
Patrick Oomen
Leiderdorp
34:31
33:48
23
Rien de Wolff
Voorburg
34:45
34:41
24
Connor McKay
Leiden
34:53
34:25
25
Pascal van der Werff
Leiderdorp
35:46
35:37
26
Leendert Blok
Leiden
35:54
35:31
27
Martijn v.d. Meer
Leiden
36:02
35:54
28
Wim Vreeburg
Leiderdorp
36:06
35:51
29
Engelhardt Robbe
Warmond
36:11
35:50
30
John Daalmeijer
Leiderdorp
36:20
36:17
31
Matthijs Matze
Leiderdorp
36:42
36:22
32
Sjoerd van der Helm
Leiden
37:27
37:02
33
Daniel Keviczky
Leiden
37:33
37:07
34
Thijs van der Werff
Leiderdorp
37:33
37:24
35
Tamas Keviczky
Leiden
37:46
37:21
36
Bas Luijk
Leiden
38:01
37:19
37
Pierfilippo Manieri
Noordwijk Zh
38:08
37:24
38
Willem Hoogwout
Leiden
38:14
37:56
39
Rob Ebeling
Amersfoort
38:17
38:08
40
Rob van der Geest
Roelofarendsveen
38:28
38:25
41
Wouter Roseleur
Leiderdorp
38:28
38:14
42
Bastien Raeseleur
Leiderdorp
38:29
38:15
43
Ruud Rovers
Leiden
39:02
38:42
44
Piet Sulkers
Leiderdorp
39:04
38:40
45
Coen Hemerik
Voorschoten
39:21
38:49
46
Tim Hermsen
Leiderdorp
39:40
39:07
47
Michel van Dijk
Alphen aan den Rijn
39:58
39:21
48
Marco Kroonwijk
Leiderdorp
39:58
39:17
49
Freek Emmers
Leiden
40:09
39:55
50
Pepijn van Antwerpen
Leiden
40:26
39:45
51
Ewoud Wisse
Roelofarendsveen
40:29
39:46
52
Gerard Piepenbrink
Leiden
42:33
41:51
53
Victor van der Werff
Leiderdorp
44:28
44:19
54
Jack Haverkate
Leiden
46:19
45:56
VROUW, PRESTATIELOOP10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aniek Honsbeek
Wassenaar
44:45
44:40
2
Janneke van Spijker
Leiderdorp
46:22
46:20
3
Lisa van Duyn
Leiderdorp
46:41
46:39
4
Agnieszka Kraj
Oegstgeest
47:46
47:35
5
Eline Wagemaker
Leiden
49:03
48:56
6
Lucy Opoka
Leiden
50:00
49:22
7
Franca Verheijen
Leiden
51:46
51:36
8
Ellen Langezaal
52:11
51:58
9
Marije van Leeuwen
Voorhout
52:31
52:18
10
Peggy Offermans
Voorhout
52:33
52:21
11
Renee van der Ven
Zoeterwoude
52:48
52:34
12
Caren Lanting
Oegstgeest
53:24
53:07
13
Monique Marquenie
Leiden
53:38
53:26
14
Meta van Gilst
Leiderdorp
55:11
55:06
15
Marieke van der Putten
Leiden
55:45
55:23
16
Frowine den Oudendammer
Leiderdorp
55:45
55:24
17
Nienke Berkhoudt
Leiderdorp
56:01
55:55
18
Yathia Miguel
Buenos Aires
56:23
55:45
19
Karien Lagrauw
Leiden
56:25
55:46
20
Bianca van Schagen
Oegstgeest
58:07
57:50
21
Ferry Plugge-Smilde
Oegstgeest
58:32
58:06
22
Menghong Chen
Leiderdorp
1:00:15
59:58
23
Annemarie van Sandwijk
Leiden
1:00:21
59:47
24
Regina Groskamp
Leiderdorp
1:00:33
1:00:04
25
Lilian Stouten
Oegstgeest
1:01:44
1:01:22
26
Tuk Khongphumiphon
Leiden
1:01:52
1:01:47
27
Caroline Grimbergen
Leiden
1:02:35
1:02:17
28
Paula van den Berg
Leiden
1:04:11
1:03:52
29
Stephanie Corpel
Leiden
1:04:29
1:04:24
30
Anda van der Mark
Leiden
1:04:33
1:03:57
31
Elvira Oomen
Zoeterwoude
1:04:49
1:04:30
32
Ursula Gallert
Voorschoten
1:04:52
1:04:34
33
Ephedra Wolff
Leiden
1:04:56
1:04:20
34
Yvonne Borst
Zoeterwoude
1:05:47
1:05:30
35
Claudia van Osnabrugge
Leiderdorp
1:05:47
1:05:31
36
Marlies van Meeteren
Leiden
1:05:49
1:05:33
37
Aleijd Vervoorn
Leiden
1:07:59
1:07:30
38
Anna Kleiboer
Utrecht
1:08:35
1:08:16
39
Edith Cramer
's-Gravenhage
1:18:42
1:18:13
MAN, PRESTATIELOOP10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dave Kroon
Leiden
36:45
36:44
2
Martijn Steenvoorden
Noordwijk Zh
37:29
37:26
3
Pieter Oudshoorn
Leiden
39:00
38:55
4
Peter Zirkzee
Voorhout
39:19
39:17
5
Maarten Molders
Leiden
39:33
39:32
6
Bert Boter
Voorschoten
39:42
39:39
7
Aron van Duijvenbode
Katwijk
40:14
40:09
8
Vincent Fresco
Montfoort
40:44
40:43
9
Sander Van Weerlee-Feenst
Leiden
40:53
40:47
10
Peter Klaver
Leiden
40:58
40:56
11
Jeroen Freriks
Leiden
42:59
42:49
12
Luuk Oudendijk
Leiden
43:00
42:49
13
Aaron Pietersen
Leiderdorp
43:00
42:54
14
Marcel van Zijp
Leiden
43:27
43:20
15
Marc Rozeboom
Oegstgeest
43:52
43:42
16
Joost van Zijl
Leiden
43:57
43:44
17
Nanne Balyon
Leiderdorp
43:59
43:54
18
Maarten Sanders
Leiderdorp
44:04
43:34
19
Rob Peschier
Noordwijk Zh
44:08
44:05
20
Thijs van der Mark
Leiden
44:21
43:56
21
Toin van den Broeck
Breda
44:37
44:33
22
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:54
44:48
23
Hans van der Vijver
Rijnsburg
45:34
45:32
24
Walter Boon
Leiden
46:01
45:58
25
Jesse Koymans
Wateringen
46:06
46:00
26
Bastiaan Duijm
Leiderdorp
46:17
45:49
27
Henk van Spijker
Leiderdorp
46:19
46:07
28
Richard van der Meer
Leiderdorp
46:54
46:45
29
JP Mingelen
Leiden
47:05
47:01
30
Bert Kleiboer
Leiderdorp
47:27
47:09
31
Hans Zevenhoven
Ter Aar
47:33
47:23
32
Harold van Klaveren
Leiderdorp
47:43
47:16
33
Tim Brouwer de Koning
Leiderdorp
47:46
47:36
34
Joep Barenbrug
Leiden
47:58
47:46
35
John Bakker
Roelofarendsveen
48:12
48:09
36
Harmen van den Dorpel
Leiden
48:13
47:49
37
Andrť de Leeuw
Rijnsburg
48:24
47:55
38
Rene Pronk
Leiden
48:30
48:27
39
Thommy Sopakuwa
's-Gravenhage
48:44
48:37
40
Ramon Hoogendoorn
Leiderdorp
48:56
48:28
41
Johan Corpel
Leiden
49:40
49:36
42
Hans Jelier
Gouda
49:49
49:35
43
Raymond Moesman
Den Haag
49:51
49:50
44
Paul de Jong
Leiderdorp
50:12
50:01
45
Stan van Haasteren
Leiderdorp
50:21
50:17
46
Casey Garretson
Leiden
50:36
49:58
47
Heico Kerkmeester
Capelle aan den IJssel
50:43
50:36
48
Michiel Mulder
Leiden
50:55
50:31
49
Olaf Cornielje
Leiden
51:02
50:51
50
Marcel Ellert
Leiderdorp
51:04
50:28
51
Henk Roest
Leiderdorp
51:10
50:25
52
Dennis
Leiden
51:39
51:34
53
Simon Balyon
Rotterdam
52:15
52:10
54
Bob van Overloop
Leiderdorp
52:22
51:47
55
Danny Nachtegeller
Leiden
52:25
52:02
56
Andre Caspers
Voorhout
52:44
52:22
57
Erik van Noort
Woubrugge
53:14
52:54
58
Charll Hoogstraten
Leiden
53:24
53:17
59
Gustavo Griffioen
Oegstgeest
53:25
53:19
60
Erwin van Koetsveld
Leiderdorp
53:26
53:14
61
Robert Koet
Oegstgeest
53:37
53:00
62
Jan Paap
Rijnsburg
53:46
53:18
63
Carel van der Lippe
Leiderdorp
53:58
53:45
64
Hans Knegtmans
Leiden
54:34
54:12
65
James Shovlin
Leiden
54:54
54:17
66
Andy Camerucci
Leiden
55:13
54:34
67
Bbb Martens
Oegstgeest
55:15
54:53
68
Harry Brakhoven
Leiderdorp
55:33
54:47
69
Muchwi Abraha
Leiden
55:43
55:22
70
Robin Dorsman
Leiderdorp
56:14
55:41
71
Herman Brehm
Den Hoorn Zh
56:17
55:47
72
Robbert Beursen
Zoeterwoude
56:23
55:50
73
Jeffrey Gallert
Leiden
56:28
56:10
74
Marten de Boer
Woubrugge
57:07
56:53
75
Hans Borst
Voorschoten
57:25
57:08
76
Menno Plugge
Leiden
57:25
56:59
77
Victor Sanders
Leiderdorp
58:17
58:01
78
Dave van Eijck
Leiden
58:18
57:59
79
Julian van Rijnswou
Leiden
59:03
58:47
80
Richard van Rijnswou
Leiden
59:04
58:48
81
Cees van der Tang
Leiderdorp
59:23
58:43
82
Joep Dohmen
Leiderdorp
59:54
59:48
83
Leon Oostdam
Leiderdorp
1:00:10
59:55
84
Jos Dohmen
Leiderdorp
1:00:12
1:00:05
85
Ben Bernabela
Leiderdorp
1:00:23
59:49
86
Xander Verbeek
Delft
1:00:34
1:00:28
87
Ruud van Akker
Voorschoten
1:01:31
1:01:15
88
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
1:02:27
1:01:45
89
Robert Jansz
Katwijk Zh
1:03:25
1:02:49
90
Dick Plugge
Oegstgeest
1:04:04
1:03:38
91
Guus van Holland
Leiderdorp
1:04:20
1:04:06
92
Vijay Chamman
Leiden
1:16:03
1:15:19
www.uitslagen.nl
08-07-2019 12:19