Uitslagenlijst De 7e Ronde van De Blesse

De Blesse - Vrijdag 5 juli 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Prins
Marssum
18:26
18:26
2
Martijn Ruis
Sneek
18:31
18:30
3
Patrick Postma
Heerenveen
19:26
4
Nicky Konijn
Wijnjewoude
19:41
19:40
5
Barry Vaartjes
Munnekeburen
20:08
20:07
6
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:21
20:21
7
Gijs van der Merk
De Blesse
21:02
21:01
8
Harold Brouwer
Heerenveen
21:20
21:19
9
Gjalt Wester
Earnewald
21:23
21:20
10
Jelle Miedema
Willemsoord
21:25
21:21
11
Anton Jongeling
Amsterdam
21:29
21:21
12
Mark Jansen
Heerenveen
21:39
21:38
13
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
21:51
21:50
14
Remmelt Postma
Zwolle
21:59
21:55
15
Erik van der Kooij
Wolvega
22:10
22:04
16
Daan Hoekstra
Oldeholtpade
22:11
22:09
17
Bart Hoekstra
Oldeholtpade
22:14
22:14
18
Rene Bos
IJsselham
22:17
22:16
19
Ronald Vrielink
Steenwijk
22:18
22:16
20
Sem Ten Veen
Oldemarkt
22:30
22:30
21
Thomas Kemper
De Blesse
22:31
22:29
22
Hendrie van der Werf
Bolsward
23:00
22:51
23
Mathijs Verburg
Steenwijk
23:05
23:01
24
Daniel de Boer
Steenwijk
23:44
23:36
25
Annelies Schipper
Steenwijkerwold
24:25
24:23
26
Thijs van der Vegt
Langelille
24:30
24:24
27
Gahan Zwart
Appelscha
24:35
24:32
28
Sjef Damhuis
Steenwijkerwold
24:43
24:39
29
Wim van der Heide
Giethoorn
24:50
24:48
30
Bernard Dekker
Vollenhove
25:01
24:57
31
Peter Hassing
Wolvega
26:01
25:58
32
Bert Schouwstra
Wolvega
28:24
28:18
33
Dikkie van der Werf
Bolsward
28:27
28:17
34
Berus Jaarsma
Heerenveen
28:29
28:21
35
Sjoerd Bakker
Oldemarkt
29:19
29:16
36
Skelte Veenstra
Oosterbierum
29:29
29:21
37
Jan Jager
Tijnje
29:35
29:31
38
Arjan Peters
Wolvega
30:25
30:12
39
Djurre Joh van der Schaaf
Oentsjerk
30:34
30:24
40
Jan Greveling
Steenwijk
32:46
32:41
41
Martin Bakker
Noordwolde Fr
33:32
33:27
42
Arno Hofstra
Steenwijk
33:43
33:33
43
Marc Halman
De Blesse
33:47
33:39
44
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
34:10
34:00
45
Benjamin Pot
De Blesse
34:32
34:29
46
Siebe Tjeerd Oosterhof
Wolvega
36:49
36:38
47
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
42:10
42:01
48
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
42:21
42:10
49
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
42:21
42:11
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mathilde Spitzen
De Blesse
22:20
22:18
2
Samantha Swering
Wolvega
22:33
22:30
3
Ingrid Westra
Tijnje
23:12
23:11
4
Ester Kuperus
Blesdijk
23:46
23:44
5
Inge Hoekstra
Heerenveen
24:37
24:34
6
Lianne Boerstra
Scherpenzeel
24:51
24:49
7
Esther Kuil
Meppel
24:57
24:53
8
Kristien Borg
Wolvega
28:28
28:21
9
Willeke Westenbroek
Wolvega
28:35
28:31
10
Manon van der Heide
Giethoorn
29:33
29:31
11
Stieneke Twint -de Jong
Oldeberkoop
30:06
30:00
12
Alinda Krikke
Wolvega
30:15
30:09
13
Agnes de Boer
Wolvega
30:24
30:19
14
Alinda Veurman
Steenwijk
30:57
30:53
15
Renske Tjeerdsma
Munnekeburen
31:00
30:56
16
Kirsten Boersma
Wolvega
31:08
31:02
17
Anne Dijkshoorn
Eesveen
31:14
31:11
18
Karin Verra
De Blesse
31:48
31:46
19
Suzanne Kemper
De Blesse
31:52
31:46
20
Jetske Oenema
Langezwaag
31:56
31:52
21
Karin van der Zee
Oudeschoot
32:17
32:13
22
Marjan van Dalen-Groen
Steenwijk
32:30
32:23
23
Ester Heddema
Wolvega
32:38
32:33
24
Anouk Boersma
Zwolle
32:43
32:40
25
Denise Oosterkamp
Wolvega
32:43
32:36
26
Jackelien Raggers
Steggerda
32:43
32:38
27
Carla Kok
Swifterband
32:49
32:42
28
Maureen Wiersma
Lemmer
33:10
33:00
29
Jolanda Trip
Emmeloord
33:20
33:10
30
Annelies van de Zande
Wolvega
33:31
33:27
31
Maaike van der Kooij
Noordwolde Fr
33:32
33:27
32
Alice Hofstra - Bos
Steenwijk
33:42
33:33
33
Maaike van den Akker
Pingjum
34:29
34:22
34
Leonie Hettinga
Steggerda
34:31
34:26
35
Annelies van den Akker
Franeker
34:34
34:28
36
Geertje Weerman
Langelille
35:12
35:09
37
Julliette Ketelaar
Scherpenzeel Fr
35:40
35:33
38
Gerdie Oegema
Giethoorn
35:43
35:32
39
Sandra Wiggers
Steenwijk
35:43
35:32
40
Yvonne van Dijk
De Blesse
36:16
36:11
41
Mirjam Nijland
Scherpenzeel
36:33
36:27
42
Yvonne Nederveen
De Pol
36:38
36:34
43
Jeannette Baas
Steggerda
37:35
37:29
44
Sonja Konijn
Wijnjewoude
37:48
37:41
45
Esther Lekkerkerker
Wolvega
37:58
37:50
46
Rieneke van der Pol
De Blesse
38:03
37:55
47
Jitske Veenstra
Oosterbierum
38:06
37:58
48
Tinie Landman
De Blesse
39:13
39:07
49
Lieneke Jonkers
Steggerda
40:34
40:23
50
Tineke Schokker
Blesdijke
42:05
41:58
51
Marieke Popken
Oldemarkt
43:43
43:36
52
Marjolein Brouwer
Wolvega
51:47
51:42
53
Mieke Posthumus
Raerd
1:09:20
1:09:20
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin de Vries
Leeuwarden
37:32
37:31
2
Stefan de Nekker
Noordwolde
39:12
39:11
3
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
42:40
42:40
4
Johan Fleer
IJsselham
43:25
43:24
5
Ewout Atsma
Drachten
43:39
43:36
6
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
44:50
44:50
7
Menno Duursma
Wolvega
45:49
45:47
8
Rene Kromkamp
Wolvega
46:33
46:26
9
Wiebe Ypinga
Oldemarkt
47:47
47:47
10
Arjan van der Wal
Opende
47:53
47:49
11
Alwin Deems
Wolvega
48:47
48:44
12
Hielke Kootstra
Steenwijkerwold
49:43
49:40
13
Reinder Jan Steenbeek
Wolvega
49:46
49:45
14
Sjouke Pieter Oosterling
Wolvega
49:49
49:37
15
Marco Bosma
Steggerda
50:02
50:01
16
Roelof Stoker
Heerenveen
50:07
50:04
17
Maikel Siegersma
Wolvega
50:20
50:15
18
Fritz Feddema
Heerenveen
50:23
50:23
19
Jacob de Groot
Wolvega
50:48
50:40
20
Marco Hassing
De Blesse
51:13
51:00
21
Henry Wijngaarden
Heerenveen
51:44
51:35
22
Dave Schokker
Oldemarkt
51:56
51:53
23
Eddy van Buiten
Willemsoord
52:40
52:37
24
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
52:47
52:35
25
Bas Kranendonk
Steggerda
53:22
53:20
26
Ulbe Keegstra
Dokkum
54:32
54:25
27
Nico Eilers
Oldemarkt
54:50
54:48
28
Ruerd Kortstra
Lemmer
54:51
54:42
29
Youp Geven
Steenwijk
55:22
55:14
30
Lieuwe Westra
Tijnje
55:25
55:14
31
Dyon Dikken
Wolvega
55:27
55:23
32
Franz Ruud
Leeuwarden
55:47
55:36
33
Jacob Visser
Heerenveen
55:53
55:47
34
Ton Hoevers
Swifterband
55:56
55:42
35
Domien Mulder
Joure
56:00
55:50
36
Wiebe Lageveen
Heerenveen
56:02
55:53
37
Wiljan van Buiten
Peperga
56:20
55:55
38
Martijn Doorn
Steggerda
56:20
55:57
39
Steffen de Boer
Oldeberkoop
56:28
56:18
40
Johan Beintema
Leeuwarden
56:31
56:21
41
Sietse van der Mei
Sint Johannesga
56:42
56:39
42
Erwin Bosma
De Blesse
57:12
57:11
43
Martin Tournier
Wolvega
57:14
57:08
44
Walter Hoek
Oldemarkt
57:15
57:10
45
Jan-Jaap Bosma
Wolvega
57:22
57:17
46
Jules Meijerink
Oldemarkt
57:30
57:27
47
Jan Smit
Heerenveen
57:39
57:30
48
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
57:56
57:46
49
Klaas Pompstra
Oldemarkt
58:36
58:32
50
Karst Anema
Stiens
58:42
58:38
51
Lenze Klein
Appelscha
59:01
58:56
52
Henny Berends
Balkbrug
59:10
59:05
53
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
59:10
59:01
54
DaniŽl Groen
De Blesse
59:25
59:09
55
Nico Keizer
Swifterband
59:32
59:16
56
Henk Kooistra
Lelystad
59:33
59:22
57
Herman vd Kamp
Willemsoord
59:41
59:34
58
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
59:57
59:49
59
Bram van Veen
Noordwolde
59:59
59:51
60
Lex van Geder
Wolvega
1:00:23
1:00:06
61
Teun Dikken
Wolvega
1:00:59
1:00:54
62
Toon Vernooij
Darp
1:01:15
1:01:11
63
Pieter van Dijk
Langezwaag
1:01:17
1:01:07
64
Alexander Lampe
Steenwijk
1:01:32
1:01:20
65
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:01:38
1:01:30
66
Wietze Jonker
Luxwoude
1:02:31
1:02:26
67
Frens Blei
Tuk
1:03:55
1:03:42
68
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:04:22
1:04:06
69
Robert Drenth
Wolvega
1:05:24
1:05:12
70
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:08:21
1:08:11
71
Wijbrand de Groot
Veenwouden
1:08:21
1:08:12
72
Hans van Scheepen
Steenwijk
1:08:51
1:08:38
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alienka Huft
Oldeberkoop
48:59
48:57
2
Jolanda Wilkens
Spanga
49:16
49:14
3
Nynke de Lange
Wapserveen
50:25
50:24
4
Suzan Zuidberg
Wolvega
51:11
51:09
5
Janneke Ennema
Leeuwarden
52:07
52:05
6
Tineke van der Meer
Heerenveen
52:35
52:30
7
Susanne Dijkstra
Sneek
53:04
52:59
8
Marloes Kremer
Oldeholtpade
53:39
53:36
9
Wilma van Galen
Wolvega
53:43
53:40
10
Engelien Ezendam
Makkinga
54:08
54:08
11
Aline Bouma
Assen
55:04
54:56
12
Wille van Dooren
Steenwijk
56:15
56:13
13
Jeltje Dijkstra
Nijeholtwolde
56:41
56:34
14
Niesje Katers
Wolvega
56:45
56:37
15
Ankie Kooij
Swifterbant
57:09
56:54
16
Lize Talsma
Tijnje
58:16
58:07
17
Tjitske Kooistra
Lelystad
58:48
58:38
18
Jacha van der Zandt
Steenwijk
58:50
58:38
19
Joke Nicolai
Oosterwolde
59:01
58:56
20
Helma Bloemert
Staphorst
59:36
59:30
21
Bianca Koppens
Wolvega
59:58
59:51
22
Marijke Stoker
Heerenveen
1:00:18
1:00:14
23
Lianne Bosma
Steggerda
1:00:19
1:00:01
24
Ingrid de Boer
Sneek
1:00:46
1:00:41
25
Mieke Sellis
Staphorst
1:00:55
1:00:49
26
Ieteke Bosma
Steggerda
1:00:56
1:00:42
27
Bernedine Hakvoort
Oldemarkt
1:01:12
1:01:09
28
Siemie Reinsma
Wergea
1:01:25
1:01:12
29
Martha Klarenbeek
Nieuwehorne
1:02:17
1:02:14
30
Marije Peters
Wolvega
1:02:19
1:02:12
31
Angelique Claes
Blesdijke
1:02:50
1:02:37
32
Atsje ter Schure
Willemsoord
1:03:39
1:03:27
33
Bianca Schrotenboer
Steenwijkerwold
1:03:55
1:03:43
34
Mieke Poelsema
IJsselham
1:04:08
1:04:05
35
Mariann Bosma
Steggerda
1:06:25
1:06:07
36
Ellen Konst
Hindeloopen
1:07:06
1:06:54
37
Renate Ter Schure
Tuk
1:07:19
1:07:10
38
Oda Jansma
Grou
1:07:35
1:07:23
39
Evelien Vink
Bitgum
1:07:41
1:07:27
40
Jorien Conradi
Wolvega
1:07:55
1:07:50
41
Joke Bleijerveld
Dokkum
1:08:20
1:08:12
42
Agatha Hofstra
Wolvega
1:10:14
1:10:07
43
Sybrine de Haan
Wolvega
1:10:36
1:10:30
44
Marion Boersma
Steggerda
1:10:48
1:10:32
45
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Wergea
1:11:52
1:11:37
46
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
1:11:52
1:11:39
47
Corien Oranje
Haren Gn
1:13:22
1:13:07
48
Saksia Geertsma
Luinjeberd
1:16:33
1:16:19
49
Isabel van den Hoonaard
Steenwijkerwold
1:17:58
1:17:50
16MAN, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richie Azombo
Heerenveen
56:12
56:12
2
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
1:01:22
1:01:22
3
Henri Veldman
Bontebok
1:03:14
1:03:14
4
Bob Leentjens
Onna
1:07:27
1:07:27
5
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
1:09:23
1:09:23
6
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
1:09:29
1:09:28
7
Daniel Lammers
Lemmer
1:09:33
1:09:25
8
Gerard van den Berg
Kampen
1:10:29
1:10:28
9
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:11:34
1:11:34
10
Bert van der Vegt
Wolvega
1:12:17
1:12:13
11
Joey Houtman
Nieuwehorne
1:15:29
1:15:25
12
Jan van der Werf
Oenkerk
1:16:22
1:16:20
13
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:16:28
1:16:20
14
Bert de Boer
Sneek
1:17:21
1:17:17
15
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:17:36
1:17:34
16
Keimpe de Vries
Gytsjerk
1:20:13
1:20:10
17
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
1:20:35
1:20:29
18
Kees Visser
De Knippe
1:20:37
1:20:35
19
Wim Kok
Swifterband
1:21:14
1:20:58
20
Dick Mak
Haren Gn
1:22:16
1:22:03
21
Durk Reinsma
Wergea
1:22:46
1:22:44
22
Johan Noordenburg
Jubbega
1:23:00
1:22:57
23
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:23:23
1:23:21
24
Nico Staal
Hasselt
1:23:31
1:23:21
25
Jan Arjen Kraak
Wolvega
1:23:46
1:23:33
26
Christian Gert Hoen
De Blesse
1:26:16
1:26:11
27
Karel Kooij
Swifterbant
1:27:13
1:26:56
28
Rink Post
Appelscha
1:28:30
1:28:10
29
Gerard de Palm
Wolvega
1:33:46
1:33:40
30
Edwin Dijkstra
Gorredijk
1:34:15
1:33:57
31
Frits Lautenbag
Hattum
1:35:06
1:35:02
32
Ron Pot
De Blesse
1:39:29
1:39:22
33
Klaas Pereboom
Heerenveen
1:39:48
1:39:30
34
Gerhard Over
D Meppen
1:40:27
1:40:25
35
Sjirk van der Veen
Lippenhuizen
1:44:43
1:44:26
16VRW, 16.1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Meppel
1:04:57
1:04:57
2
Lieneke de Jong
Grou
1:16:45
1:16:43
3
Christina Tijmens
Koekange
1:22:28
1:22:25
4
Lisanne Faber
Oranjewoud
1:22:59
1:22:58
5
Lisette Ten Wolde
Peperga
1:23:23
1:23:22
6
Larisa Groenhof
Wolvega
1:40:36
1:40:25
7
Marianne Den Boer
Heerenveen
1:40:36
1:40:25
8
Susan van der Vegt
Wolvega
1:41:54
1:41:48
9
Mattie De Boer
Appelscha
1:47:40
1:47:27
45MAN, 4500MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Quandt
Giethoorn
20:22
20:19
2
Alfred Ubels
Steggerda
20:32
20:31
3
Lars Wesselink
Steggerda
20:36
20:34
4
Joran Bosma
Steenwijk
20:49
20:47
5
Gertjan Vogelsang
Wolvega
20:57
20:51
6
Schelte Dirksma
Wolvega
21:03
21:00
7
Tamo Deems
Wolvega
21:10
21:08
8
Sander Stuurman
De Blesse
21:11
21:09
9
Mathieu Hofstra
Scherpenzeel
21:12
21:10
10
Jens Hassing
De Blesse
21:35
21:28
11
Mient van der Merk
De Blesse
23:37
23:37
45VRW, 4500MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nienke Wolda
Wolvega
20:11
20:10
2
Wianne Shipper
Steenwijkerwold
20:46
20:45
www.uitslagen.nl
07-07-2019 13:32