Uitslagenlijst van der Straatenloop

Werkendam - Woensdag 3 juli 2019

J-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Krijgsman
Altena Road Runners
2:07
2
Enzo van Balen
Altena Road Runners
2:23
3
Daan van Ravestijn
DAK
2:26
4
Jens Burghout
2:32
5
Auke van der Veen
Gorinchem
2:40
6
Ivano den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:48
M-7, JEUGD T/M 7 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Naomi Drost
2:09
2
Julia Colijn
2:22
3
Anne Daniels
Altena Road Runners
2:25
4
Nynke Tolhoek
2:27
5
Iris
2:50
6
Valente den Boesterd
Typhoon
2:53
J8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luuk van Gestel
DAK
4:02
2
Milan van beurden
DAK
4:05
3
Seth Hoppesteijn
Werkendam
4:19
4
Sem van Ravestijn
DAK
4:36
5
Stef van Vliet
4:40
6
Jens Ruis
Altena Road Runners
4:41
7
Tristan van Boven
4:51
8
Maud Ruis
5:12
9
Tom Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
5:15
10
Joel Lanser
Giessenburg
6:06
M8-9, JEUGD 8-9 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Vera Versluijs
Wijk en Aalburg
4:19
2
Nora van der Veen
Gorinchem
4:42
3
Zoe van Mersbergen
4:53
4
Jasmijn Timmermans
Altena Road Runners
4:59
5
Susan Cornelissen
DAK
5:01
J1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben van Geenen
6:06
2
David Drost
6:14
3
Jesse Tolhoek
Altena Road Runners
6:16
4
Tijn Post
6:25
5
Mathijs Kant
Altena Road Runners
6:26
6
Tycho van Balen
Altena Road Runners
6:46
7
Koen van Gestel
DAK
6:58
8
Duko Jooren
Altena Road Runners
7:47
M1011, JEUGD 10-11 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mirthe van Zon
DAK
6:37
2
Esther Cornelissen
DAK
6:46
3
Fenne van heist
DAK
7:06
4
Tess van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
7:28
5
Lotte van Drunen
Almkerk
9:37
6
Lieke Geerts
Almkerk
11:48
J1215, JEUGD 12-15 JR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Smits
DAK
7:09
2
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
7:10
3
Benjamin Mak
Altena Road Runners
7:47
4
Thymen van Zon
DAK
7:51
5
Stan van Gestel
DAK
8:21
6
Abel Jooren
Zuilichem
9:49
7
Menno Colijn
9:52
8
Levi Lanser
Giessenburg
9:53
MSEN, 5 KM VAN DER ST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rick Hartogs
14:58
14:58
2
Nick Jansen
16:21
16:20
3
Ahmed Abubakar
16:25
16:24
4
Nemi Roozemond
16:26
16:25
5
Sander Demmers
16:32
16:31
6
Roel Spierings
16:39
16:38
7
Tobias van Roon
DAK
16:51
16:50
8
Martijn van der vegt
Zaltbommel
17:12
17:11
9
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
17:21
17:20
10
Jacco van der Vliet
Typhoon
17:54
17:52
11
Norbert Schild
18:00
17:56
12
Lucas van der Veen
Typhoon
18:03
18:02
13
Ruben Mak
Woudrichem
18:23
18:20
14
Martijn Walraven
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
18:26
18:23
15
Yoran Krol
19:48
19:47
16
Patrick Lanser
Giessenburg
20:12
20:07
17
Mario Biesheuvel
20:36
20:27
18
Jan vink
Extrarunners Gorinchem
20:39
20:33
19
Theo van Maurik
21:26
21:21
20
Thimo van Wijnbergen
21:28
21:23
21
Kees van der stelt
Werkendam
21:33
21:28
22
Levi Hoppesteijn
Werkendam
21:35
21:28
23
Daniel Muilwijk
21:43
21:39
24
Alex Vlekken
21:48
21:32
25
Albert Ottevanger
Sleeuwijk
21:49
21:42
26
Jozua Schep
Culemborg
22:43
22:38
27
Arnout Kooij
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
22:51
22:41
28
Hein de Bont
Drunen
23:20
23:05
29
Jan de Bruijn
Werkendam
23:38
23:28
30
Pieter van Wijgerden
Werkendam
23:40
23:30
31
Sam van der Straaten
Werkendam
24:07
23:59
32
Gerard Nieuwkoop
Werkendam
25:40
25:31
33
Jannes van Oord
Werkendam
26:29
26:21
34
Maxwell Bayer
Zuidwal
29:51
29:50
35
Vincent Advocaat
Werkendam
38:36
38:24
M35, 5 KM VAN DER ST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Colin Bekers
Scorpio
15:26
15:26
2
Karel Petit
17:19
17:18
3
Mark Hereijgers
Zundert
17:45
17:44
4
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
17:46
17:44
5
Erik-Jan Hoogendoorn
Running Holland vereniging
17:51
17:49
6
Pieter van den Heuvel
Zuilichem
18:10
18:08
7
Dennis van Aspert
Drunen
19:15
19:13
8
Martin van den Heuvel
Poederoijen
19:28
19:24
9
Johan van der Grijn
19:40
19:37
10
Jeroen Grauss
19:44
19:41
11
Johan Kon
Hoogblokland
19:59
19:55
12
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
20:26
20:23
13
Bas de Boer
20:29
20:26
14
Bart Boomsma
Gorinchem
20:32
20:27
15
Karim
20:55
20:51
16
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
20:56
20:53
17
Ferdinand Hogerbrug
Gorinchem
21:22
21:13
18
M. Fiering
21:28
21:24
19
Siep Cornet
21:46
21:41
20
DaniŽl Mandemakers
Werkendam
22:09
21:59
21
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
22:25
22:21
22
Thomas van der Kolk
Sprang-Capelle
22:27
22:22
23
Wouter de Wit
Vuren
22:43
22:36
24
Grzegorz Grund
Brakel
22:44
22:32
25
Addy Visser
Raamsdonksveer
23:08
23:00
26
Kees Honkoop
Werkendam
23:31
23:28
27
Lukasz Korycki
Brakel
23:49
23:36
28
John van Drunen
Almkerk
24:44
24:38
29
Rob Schell
Drunen
24:45
24:34
30
John van Nieuwaal
Vuren
25:22
25:15
31
Tjerk Korving
Sleeuwijk
26:44
26:33
M45, 5 KM VAN DER ST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
16:18
16:17
2
Ron de Vaan
17:34
17:33
3
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
17:52
17:51
4
Richard van Zantvliet
Energie
18:04
18:03
5
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
18:10
18:09
6
Gerard Lensvelt
Spiridon
18:25
18:25
7
Cees den Boer
18:33
18:32
8
Michel Doeser
18:49
18:47
9
Jan van Stigt
18:57
18:55
10
Dick Kant
19:42
19:39
11
Arjon de Bok
Rijswijk Nb
19:47
19:43
12
Leon Aleman
20:05
20:02
13
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
20:30
20:27
14
Cor van Bommel
Altena Road Runners
20:31
20:29
15
Dennis Brouwer
Rotterdam
20:48
20:47
16
Derk Roest
20:52
20:49
17
Marcel van Mersbergen
Hank
21:35
21:31
18
John Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
21:47
21:44
19
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
22:04
22:02
20
Dennis Kanselaar
Nieuw-Lekkerland
22:04
21:58
21
Marcel van Andel
22:14
22:09
22
Ton Versluis
Altena Road Runners
22:39
22:35
23
Henk de Goeij
22:53
22:47
24
Erik Becks
22:55
22:40
25
Arjens vd Nat
Giessen
22:55
22:42
26
Wim van Beuzekom
23:21
23:18
27
Freek Vorthoren
Werkendam
23:33
23:29
28
David Hulshof
Gorinchem
23:33
23:27
29
Dennis van de Giessen
Passaat
25:22
25:12
30
Peter Kahmann
Almkerk
26:53
26:44
31
Boris Zalm
Rhoon
27:08
27:02
M55, 5 KM VAN DER ST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hafid Chaaby
Gorinchem
17:33
17:32
2
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
17:53
17:52
3
Wim Kuijpers
19:13
19:10
4
Bas Schop
19:33
19:31
5
John Marijnissen
Sprint
19:37
19:36
6
Hans Schilders
19:38
19:36
7
Henk van den Heuvel
Altena Road Runners
19:57
19:53
8
Sjaak Hofmans
20:15
20:12
9
Eli Smits
Altena Road Runners
21:04
20:58
10
Nico Baas
21:33
21:27
11
Jan Pruijssen
22:10
22:02
12
Ton Naaijen
Altena Road Runners
22:27
22:22
13
Arie van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
22:28
22:23
14
Hans de Jong
avVN
22:39
22:33
15
Wim Lammers
22:58
22:51
16
v. Zanten
23:09
23:03
17
Erwin Dobbelstein
Altena Road Runners
23:09
23:01
18
Bert van der Ham
24:03
23:52
19
C. Godlenzski
24:19
24:15
20
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
24:42
24:34
21
Jan Vink
Noordeloos
25:16
25:09
22
Maar Duijnhouwer
Werkendam
28:14
28:05
23
Mans Sterk
Extrarunners Gorinchem
28:44
28:33
24
Henk van den Braken
Best
28:58
28:48
25
Rob den Besten
Werkendam
29:48
29:36
26
Edwin Boelee
Extrarunners Gorinchem
30:04
29:54
M65, 5 KM VAN DER ST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Kieboom
21:14
21:11
2
Walter van Gurp
21:39
21:36
3
Rob Kruis
Typhoon
21:52
21:50
4
Bauke de Jong
25:07
25:06
5
Peter vd Heuvel
27:48
27:39
VSEN, 5 KM VAN DER ST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bieke Schipperen
18:56
18:55
2
Daphne van Zandvoort
19:56
19:53
3
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
20:55
20:53
4
Nina Muskens-Cales
Drunen
21:58
21:58
5
Verena Gielis
22:09
22:02
6
Delphine van der Grijn
22:35
22:32
7
Marijke Dijkstra
24:49
24:45
8
MariŽlle Paans
Werkendam
25:21
25:16
9
Jiska van Horsen
Gorinchem
25:39
25:34
10
Thirza Krol
25:55
25:49
11
Brigitte Halverhout
26:02
25:51
12
Jiska van Mourik
Herwijnen
27:08
27:02
13
Naomi van der Straaten
Werkendam
27:44
27:35
14
Esther Hoppsteijn
Werkendam
30:28
30:20
15
Hana Hodzic
Gorinchem
32:30
32:24
16
Jeanine Hoogerbrug
Werkendam
34:09
33:57
V35, 5 KM VAN DER ST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Honkoop
18:52
18:51
2
Emmy vink
Altena Road Runners
20:10
20:08
3
Kyra Schafraad
Extrarunners Gorinchem
22:28
22:23
4
Liane van Beek
Werkendam
23:15
23:12
5
Janica Swijnenburg
Werkendam
24:48
24:43
6
Christianne Biesheuvel
Extrarunners Gorinchem
26:22
26:15
7
Monique van noort
Gorinchem
28:17
28:06
8
Marieke van de Giessen
Sliedrecht
29:28
29:17
9
Josť van der Vliet
Vuren
30:55
30:48
10
Martine in 't Veld
32:59
32:50
11
Ellen Verweij
Gorinchem
33:00
32:48
12
Sandy Verduin
Gorinchem
34:13
34:06
13
Claudia Cardol
Gorinchem
34:13
34:06
V45, 5 KM VAN DER ST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
19:18
19:16
2
Inge Schipperen-Verhagen
21:56
21:54
3
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
22:36
22:34
4
Alice Harrems
Typhoon
24:59
24:55
5
Ada Rijnberg
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
25:25
25:17
6
Nicky 't Lam
27:40
27:31
7
Lia Mak-Tritten
Altena Road Runners
27:51
27:42
8
Diny den Dunnen
Almkerk
28:21
28:11
9
Cowi Verheij
Altena Road Runners
28:59
28:49
10
Petra Kant
31:15
31:06
11
Bianca den Besten
Werkendam
31:41
31:29
V55, 5 KM VAN DER ST
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marina van den Hurk
28:09
28:00
2
Joke Oosters
28:29
28:22
3
Karin Biesheuvel
29:24
29:11
4
Lijdie van Ballegooijen
Altena Road Runners
29:26
29:19
5
Karin Boelee
Extrarunners Gorinchem
38:39
38:28
www.uitslagen.nl
05-07-2019 09:17