Uitslagenlijst Reggesteyn Obstacle Run Dag2

Rijssen - Woensdag 3 juli 2019

MAN, BASIS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Max Kwintenberg
Beatrixschool
36:58
2
Joran Heine
De Fontein
38:35
3
Jasper den Hertog
Beatrixschool
39:00
4
Thom Slagman
Julianaschool 8C
39:02
5
Hidde Slotman
De Talenter
39:17
6
Quinten Harmsel ter
Roerganger
39:50
7
Runar Slinkman
Klimop
40:09
8
Tijn Tusveld
Klimop
40:15
9
Sem Beukers
Julianaschool 8A
41:00
10
Jonathan Raatgever
De Wegwijzer
41:19
11
Tijmen Vosman
Beatrixschool
41:25
12
Harmsel, Owen ter
Johan Friso
42:14
13
Sep Korbl
Klimop
42:30
14
Seppe Strokap
Beatrixschool
42:34
15
Lode van Losser
Klimop
42:45
16
Ties Hofland
De Talenter
42:55
17
Gijs Nijland
Julianaschool 8A
43:02
18
Matthijs de Jonge
De Talenter
43:02
19
Thijmen den Butter
Julianaschool 8D
43:05
20
Daan Roetgering
De Talenter
43:16
21
Hugo wessels
De Talenter
44:13
22
Gijs Stam
Julianaschool 8D
44:18
23
Sven Veldhuis
De Talenter
44:18
24
Sven Oude Nijhuis
De Talenter
44:39
25
Luuk Eenkhoorn
Julianaschool 8A
45:05
26
Gijs Lammertink
De Talenter
45:11
27
Ties Pluimers
De Talenter
45:12
28
Bjorn Riezebos
OBS de Wiekslag
45:39
29
Niels Freriksen
OBS de Wiekslag
45:41
30
Jasper Gerritsen Mulkes
School met de Bijbel
45:49
31
Luuk Schreurs
School met de Bijbel
45:51
32
Sem Eertink
De Talenter
45:52
33
Cas Nijboer
De Talenter
46:01
34
Milan Ligtenberg
Willem Alexanderschool
46:03
35
Tim ter Welle
OBS Stokkum
46:15
36
Niels KleinJan
School met de Bijbel
46:53
37
Joost Meijer
Julianaschool 8B
47:18
38
Tygo Ligtenberg
Julianaschool 8C
47:35
39
Ian Lammertink
De Zwaluw
48:15
40
Maik Duin
Julianaschool 8B
48:46
41
Quin Welmer
De Zwaluw
48:50
42
Bryan Dannenberg
Julianaschool 8B
48:51
43
Sieb Jansen
De Zwaluw
49:14
44
Thijn Roeterdink
De Zwaluw
49:14
45
Christiaan Pullen
De Zwaluw
49:27
46
Sven Jansen
obs de Salto
49:30
47
Christian ten Brinke
Julianaschool 8D
49:31
48
Maarten Krake
De Talenter
49:51
49
Sem Brinkmans
De Zwaluw
50:00
50
Luuk van Rechteren
De Zwaluw
50:02
51
Merijn Kienhuis
De Talenter
50:26
52
Thijn Langenhof
Julianaschool 8D
50:27
53
Aron Siebring
Julianaschool 8D
50:39
54
Bas Fokkert
Julianaschool 8D
50:39
55
Sven ter Keurst
Julianaschool 8C
50:50
56
Nathan Mijsters
Julianaschool 8C
50:51
57
Nick ter Harmsel
Roerganger
51:11
58
Twan Velten
De Wegwijzer
51:16
59
Joel Oosterwijk
Julianaschool 8A
51:21
60
Deen Perrier
OBS Stokkum
51:38
61
Jort van den Heuvel
Willem Alexanderschool
52:26
62
Kion Middag
Het Laar
52:27
63
Teun Lowik
Het Laar
52:27
64
Damian Mulder
De Fontein
52:46
65
Sven Altink
Roerganger
52:48
66
Luca Koster
Willem Alexanderschool
53:07
67
Chris Peters
Willem Alexanderschool
53:08
68
Tim Brouwer
Julianaschool 8C
53:11
69
Jens Vincent
De Zwaluw
53:26
70
Maarten Jansen
School met de Bijbel
53:32
71
Ruben Citgez
Julianaschool 8D
53:33
72
Luuk Mulderij
Roerganger
53:40
73
Ise Scholten
Roerganger
53:57
74
Rick Asbroek
Roerganger
53:59
75
Sem Hartgerink
Julianaschool 8D
54:13
76
Lenn Heijink
Julianaschool 8C
54:22
77
Tim Goosen
Julianaschool 8B
54:27
78
Wout Paaltman
Julianaschool 8C
54:30
79
Daan Tijhof
obs de Salto
54:30
80
Aiden Dannenberg
Julianaschool 8B
54:35
81
Hielke Boerman
Julianaschool 8B
54:46
82
Tom Nijzink
Wilhelminaschool
54:46
83
Jan Pieter Brinks
De Wegwijzer
54:52
84
Thijmen Maassen van den Brink
De Wegwijzer
54:54
85
Jelle Tijhof
Morgenster
55:01
86
Tom van Dijk
Morgenster
55:10
87
Sepp Schuttevaar
Julianaschool 8A
55:20
88
Lars Bosch
De Fontein
55:21
89
Nout ten Brinke
Julianaschool 8A
55:39
90
Marten Schrooten
De Talenter
55:57
91
Jesse Nijland
De Talenter
56:03
92
Hidde Bartels
Morgenster
56:07
93
Jelte Grooten
Morgenster
56:12
94
Huib Padberg
Morgenster
56:39
95
Thom Tempelman
Dijkerhoek
56:45
96
Ties Rensen
Dijkerhoek
56:46
97
Jop Brandriet
Julianaschool 8C
57:03
98
Wout Otten
Roerganger
57:16
99
Robert Bouwhuis
Julianaschool 8B
57:21
100
Sem Huizing
De Fontein
57:28
101
Jasper Voortman
Beatrixschool
57:31
102
Floris Ten Brinke
De Wegwijzer
57:31
103
Maarten Borkent
Beatrixschool
57:40
104
Thomas Cagri
Julianaschool 8D
57:48
105
Chris Zandbergen
Julianaschool 8D
57:50
106
Sem Baan
Julianaschool 8A
57:51
107
Jordy Rutterkamp
Julianaschool 8B
58:05
108
Slootweg, Jan
Johan Friso
58:07
109
Marijn Kanis
Julianaschool 8A
58:19
110
Chris Paalman
Julianaschool 8A
58:21
111
Jesse Nijland
Morgenster
58:31
112
Randy Schippers
Morgenster
58:39
113
Mitchell Polko
De Talenter
58:59
114
Noort, Tim van den
Johan Friso
59:03
115
Hengel, Thijn van den
Johan Friso
59:04
116
Guus Freriksen
De Talenter
59:10
117
Rietdijk, Matthijs
Johan Friso
59:12
118
Pluimers, Hielke
Johan Friso
59:13
119
Corne Luimes
Willem Alexanderschool
59:34
120
Koen van Olst
Willem Alexanderschool
59:45
121
Nathan Agteresch
Wilhelminaschool
1:00:00
122
Teun Bijpost
Beatrixschool
1:00:01
123
Lucas Heuvelman
Beatrixschool
1:00:20
124
Ties Sloof
Wilhelminaschool
1:00:29
125
Mart ter Weele
Wilhelminaschool
1:00:29
126
Bastiaan Kreijkes
Willem Alexanderschool
1:00:59
127
Niels ter Keurst
Julianaschool 8C
1:01:53
128
Lisa Olthof
Julianaschool 8D
1:02:29
129
Ramon Kempe
De Wegwijzer
1:02:45
130
Luuk Klein Twennaar
De Zwaluw
1:03:01
131
Lennart Vruwink
De Zwaluw
1:03:03
132
Daan Mensink
School met de Bijbel
1:03:12
133
Thijs Eggerink
School met de Bijbel
1:03:19
134
Bas Dommerholt
Klimop
1:03:34
135
Floris Wardenaar
School met de Bijbel
1:03:47
136
Bas ten Brinke
De Wegwijzer
1:04:02
137
Liam Bouwhuis
Dijkerhoek
1:04:04
138
Jochem Lichtenberg
School met de Bijbel
1:04:21
139
Jayden Averesch
School met de Bijbel
1:04:23
140
Jona de Bruin
School met de Bijbel
1:04:30
141
Hugo Gierveld
Julianaschool 8D
1:04:51
142
Guus
Elimschool
1:05:00
143
Stijn Scholman
Julianaschool 8D
1:05:06
144
Matthijs Baan
School met de Bijbel
1:05:36
145
Jade Harmsen
Klimop
1:06:28
146
Jorik J
Elimschool
1:06:35
147
Tommy Nijboer
De Fontein
1:06:37
148
Mick Schoemaker
De Fontein
1:06:46
149
Wessel Hulsman
School met de Bijbel
1:07:08
150
Bert-Jan Letteboer
De Fontein
1:07:11
151
Winston Slot
De Fontein
1:07:23
152
Tijmen Mulder
Het Laar
1:07:53
153
Stenn Gierveld
Het Laar
1:08:11
154
Alavi, Mohamad
Johan Friso
1:08:36
155
Maghdid, Hoshiar
Johan Friso
1:08:38
156
Hugo Wekdam
De Talenter
1:08:49
157
Dylan Harbers
Julianaschool 8A
1:08:51
158
Lara Kuipers
Klimop
1:08:52
159
Tim Ligtenberg
School met de Bijbel
1:08:57
160
Luca Kolenbrander
De Talenter
1:09:04
161
Wout Kosters
Roerganger
1:09:10
162
Aron Kreijkes
Julianaschool 8C
1:09:10
163
Boyd Boertje
De Fontein
1:09:12
164
Silke Heidanus
Roerganger
1:09:12
165
Jasper Zwoferink
Klimop
1:09:26
166
Dinio Rosales
Roerganger
1:09:27
167
Mike Brand
Klimop
1:09:39
168
Thijs Altena
Julianaschool 8C
1:09:46
169
Lisa Carels
Klimop
1:10:12
170
Celeste Bongers
Klimop
1:10:14
171
Twan Evers
De Fontein
1:10:15
172
Simon Baan
Klimop
1:10:35
173
Levi Averesch
Julianaschool 8C
1:11:19
174
Kayal Sido
Wilhelminaschool
1:11:20
175
Ian Hilberink
Het Laar
1:11:36
176
Floris-Ruben Slob
Julianaschool 8B
1:12:16
177
Tim ten Brinke
School met de Bijbel
1:12:53
178
Pepijn Baan
School met de Bijbel
1:12:59
179
Tim Opdam
OBS Stokkum
1:13:51
180
Job Lankamp
De Wegwijzer
1:14:00
181
Bryan Slot
OBS Stokkum
1:14:02
182
Tim Wiggers
OBS Stokkum
1:14:08
183
Thies Ten Brinke
De Wegwijzer
1:14:15
184
Hedde Schippers
De Talenter
1:14:16
185
Jesse ten Berge
De Talenter
1:14:17
186
Sem Beldman
De Wegwijzer
1:14:20
187
Thijmen Stam
School met de Bijbel
1:15:18
188
Mik ter Kulve
De Zwaluw
1:15:19
189
Samuel Lichtenberg
Willem Alexanderschool
1:15:24
190
Ramon Eggerink
Willem Alexanderschool
1:15:33
191
Mauro Visser
Het Laar
1:15:42
192
Davy Elferink
Morgenster
1:15:49
193
Kyara Voortman
Klimop
1:15:54
194
Mart Dijkstra
Het Laar
1:16:24
195
Elian
Elimschool
1:16:43
196
Jasper
Elimschool
1:16:49
197
Hugo ter Maat
Klimop
1:17:04
198
Kira ten Brinke
Julianaschool 8C
1:17:30
199
Jort Zwoferink
Klimop
1:17:30
200
Lars Veluwenkamp
School met de Bijbel
1:17:34
201
Benjamin Kippers
School met de Bijbel
1:17:38
202
Ties van der Berg
Willem Alexanderschool
1:17:39
203
Fabian Wyrwich
Klimop
1:17:43
204
Tim Tiehuis
Willem Alexanderschool
1:17:44
205
Jurre Nijveld
Julianaschool 8D
1:17:47
206
Thom Dekker
Beatrixschool
1:18:13
207
Daan Boeve
Willem Alexanderschool
1:18:33
208
Matt Smit
School met de Bijbel
1:18:41
209
Christian Wolthuis
Willem Alexanderschool
1:18:44
210
Stef Zwoferink
De Wegwijzer
1:18:51
211
Maurick Manenschijn
Wilhelminaschool
1:19:08
212
Aron van Wingerden
Wilhelminaschool
1:19:12
213
Gijs Burgers
OBS de Wiekslag
1:19:22
214
Bjorn Kuiper
De Wegwijzer
1:19:27
215
Collin Dogger
De Fontein
1:19:35
216
Matthias
Elimschool
1:21:11
217
Milan Hoeks
OBS de Wiekslag
1:21:29
218
Sven Vrijen
Morgenster
1:21:35
219
Florian Kevelham
De Zwaluw
1:21:36
220
Daniel Boomkamp
De Zwaluw
1:21:36
221
Jarno Flierman
De Zwaluw
1:21:41
222
Milan Leusenkamp
OBS de Wiekslag
1:21:41
223
Mart van Voorthuizen
Julianaschool 8B
1:21:53
224
Simon Molenkamp
De Wegwijzer
1:21:57
225
Mika Baan
De Wegwijzer
1:22:02
226
Emiel Bloemendal
Klimop
1:22:49
227
Mitchell Brinks
Klimop
1:23:07
228
Floor Glaubitz
Julianaschool 8B
1:23:34
229
Tygo Reurink
Dijkerhoek
1:23:50
230
Kevin ter Avest
Dijkerhoek
1:23:51
231
Sophie Brand
Klimop
1:23:57
232
Jayden Fiedler
Wilhelminaschool
1:24:08
233
Jonathan Kamans
Wilhelminaschool
1:24:28
234
Martijn Rabe
Julianaschool 8B
1:24:36
235
Joas Strokap
Wilhelminaschool
1:24:40
236
Nieck Toonstra
Julianaschool 8B
1:24:56
237
Julian
Elimschool
1:24:57
238
Thomas Kosters
Willem Alexanderschool
1:25:05
239
David Cagri
Julianaschool 8C
1:25:14
240
Luuk
Elimschool
1:25:40
241
Fasih
Elimschool
1:25:51
242
Amos Eksen
Julianaschool 8D
1:25:52
243
Levi !itgez
Julianaschool 8B
1:25:52
244
Jan Vinkers
Morgenster
1:26:00
245
Nick
Elimschool
1:26:05
246
Niels van Egdom
Beatrixschool
1:26:12
247
Hendrik
Elimschool
1:26:15
248
Natanael Renesse van Duivenbode
Beatrixschool
1:26:20
249
Aslan, Harun
Johan Friso
1:26:28
250
Hidde de Boer
Morgenster
1:26:33
251
Jorik k
Elimschool
1:26:44
252
Saren Karkin
Morgenster
1:26:49
253
Boaz Companje
Morgenster
1:26:51
254
Jochem Pigge
De Talenter
1:27:02
255
Wouter
Elimschool
1:27:11
256
Linde Goossen
Julianaschool 8D
1:27:59
257
Ryan Sterk
Morgenster
1:28:38
258
Ilse Deij
Julianaschool 8D
1:29:03
259
Sercan Karakoc
obs de Salto
1:29:21
260
Sem Ortelee
Morgenster
1:29:44
261
Jeremy Leemhuis
Morgenster
1:29:55
262
Estelle Companje
Julianaschool 8B
1:31:19
263
Kai Ambrosius
Julianaschool 8C
1:32:06
264
Rinske Rouwenhorst
OBS Stokkum
1:33:08
265
Mike de Vent
OBS de Wiekslag
1:35:15
266
Wesley Brunink
De Fontein
1:35:40
267
Jesse Jannink
De Fontein
1:35:41
268
Mare Geerts
Klimop
1:38:24
269
Martijn Addink
OBS Stokkum
1:38:25
270
Melchior Kok
OBS Stokkum
1:38:25
271
Jelte
Elimschool
1:39:28
272
Hugo ter Keurst
Julianaschool 8B
1:40:22
273
Lucas Zwijnenberg
Julianaschool 8B
1:40:48
274
Gijs Remmers
OBS de Wiekslag
1:41:48
275
Sophie Dennekamp
Julianaschool 8B
1:42:23
276
Jurgen Ligtenberg
Wilhelminaschool
1:43:16
277
Thijmen
Elimschool
2:12:58
278
Bram
Elimschool
2:13:05
VROUW, BASIS NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chayenne Mulder
De Fontein
41:30
2
Veerle Jansen Eupe
Julianaschool 8D
48:33
3
Larissa van Dijk
Julianaschool 8D
50:21
4
Else Rutgers
De Talenter
51:44
5
Bente Braamhaar
De Talenter
52:21
6
Yasmine Asbroek
De Talenter
52:23
7
Linne Kosters
De Talenter
52:35
8
Tatum Huuskes
OBS de Wiekslag
52:45
9
Lisa Tjoink
De Zwaluw
53:02
10
Annemijn Roetgering
De Talenter
53:07
11
Floor Wijsbeek
Willem Alexanderschool
53:21
12
Naomi Nijveld
Het Laar
53:23
13
Fatima Mousa
OBS de Wiekslag
54:41
14
Aniek Nijenhuis
Roerganger
54:52
15
Julia Zwijnenberg
Julianaschool 8A
55:11
16
Ruth Hamer
Julianaschool 8A
55:15
17
Nienke Jeurissen
OBS de Wiekslag
55:22
18
Nienke Rohaan
De Wegwijzer
56:05
19
Ruth Roelofs
De Wegwijzer
56:07
20
Nynke Averesch
Julianaschool 8B
57:07
21
Lisa Nieuwenhuis
Julianaschool 8B
57:27
22
Lisa Langkamp
Roerganger
58:22
23
Mara ter Steege
Julianaschool 8A
58:33
24
Indy Nijsink
Beatrixschool
58:40
25
Lieke van den Belt
Beatrixschool
59:02
26
Lise Rutterkamp
Beatrixschool
59:48
27
Fabienne Fransen
Het Laar
1:00:45
28
Ella Steenbergen
Het Laar
1:00:46
29
Maud Krommendijk
Willem Alexanderschool
1:00:55
30
Webber, Esmay
Johan Friso
1:01:01
31
Vera-Lynn Mensink
Wilhelminaschool
1:01:02
32
Vera Biemans
Julianaschool 8B
1:01:06
33
Lotte Nijkamp
Julianaschool 8B
1:01:07
34
Lotte Lammertink
De Talenter
1:01:10
35
Vera Paalman
Julianaschool 8D
1:01:23
36
Jasmijn ten Berge
Julianaschool 8A
1:02:18
37
Fleur Sans
Julianaschool 8A
1:02:27
38
Laura Heuvink
Julianaschool 8D
1:02:40
39
Marleen Baan
Julianaschool 8D
1:02:46
40
Demi Mensink
De Zwaluw
1:03:04
41
Fien Boonk
De Zwaluw
1:03:04
42
Femke Pultrum
Beatrixschool
1:03:25
43
Esra Lingeman
Julianaschool 8D
1:03:26
44
Jana Broeze
Beatrixschool
1:03:28
45
Amber Koster
Klimop
1:03:31
46
Grolleman, Maureen
Johan Friso
1:03:42
47
Lisa Mol
Roerganger
1:04:24
48
Kyra Bouwhuis
Dijkerhoek
1:04:25
49
Priscilla Catsburg
Roerganger
1:04:28
50
Imke Altena
Julianaschool 8A
1:05:00
51
Carmen
Elimschool
1:05:08
52
Keely Pelster
De Zwaluw
1:05:13
53
Femke Kommelt
De Zwaluw
1:05:37
54
Ninthe Leussink
De Fontein
1:06:41
55
Charlotte Baan
Julianaschool 8A
1:06:51
56
Lauke Rustebiel
De Talenter
1:07:26
57
Kyra Kuipers
Roerganger
1:08:09
58
Noralin de Boer
Morgenster
1:08:10
59
Mieke Mennegat
Roerganger
1:08:22
60
Annerieke Timmerman
Morgenster
1:08:32
61
Elianne Start
Morgenster
1:08:33
62
Willeke Sluiskes
Morgenster
1:08:33
63
Veerle Lammertink
De Talenter
1:08:36
64
Esra Velten
Morgenster
1:08:37
65
Lotte Meilink
Roerganger
1:08:59
66
Lieke Voortman
Julianaschool 8D
1:09:13
67
Kiera Maathuis
Julianaschool 8D
1:09:27
68
Tara Bakker
De Fontein
1:10:16
69
Philine Bolscher
De Talenter
1:10:47
70
Loes Busger op Vollenbroek
De Talenter
1:10:50
71
Tess Wijnen
De Talenter
1:10:54
72
Thalita Ris
Julianaschool 8C
1:11:19
73
Maureen van der Willige
Julianaschool 8C
1:11:20
74
Isa Nijzink
Julianaschool 8A
1:11:27
75
Elena Cigri
Julianaschool 8A
1:11:28
76
Noor Kraaijenzank
De Talenter
1:11:38
77
Lexi Domhof
Julianaschool 8A
1:11:38
78
Sophie Kolenbrander
De Talenter
1:11:55
79
Esmee Willems
Julianaschool 8C
1:12:08
80
Puck Zwienenberg
De Zwaluw
1:12:16
81
Tess Leurink
De Zwaluw
1:12:18
82
Benthe ter Steege
Julianaschool 8C
1:12:22
83
Doret de Leeuw
Julianaschool 8C
1:12:33
84
Lois Baan
Wilhelminaschool
1:12:41
85
Made Huiskes
De Fontein
1:12:55
86
Luna Snippe
De Talenter
1:13:11
87
Carmen Raamsman
School met de Bijbel
1:13:14
88
Isa Aanstoot
De Zwaluw
1:13:15
89
Lauren Slag
De Talenter
1:13:18
90
Lisa van Dijk
De Fontein
1:13:21
91
Lana Smeijers
Willem Alexanderschool
1:13:24
92
Kaylee Rouweler
School met de Bijbel
1:13:25
93
Isis Nijhof
De Talenter
1:13:31
94
Rowena Riesthuis
De Fontein
1:13:34
95
Dezi Zegge
De Talenter
1:13:34
96
Anne Klumpers
De Zwaluw
1:13:39
97
Lea Brinks
Willem Alexanderschool
1:13:50
98
Estelle Runneboom
School met de Bijbel
1:13:55
99
Grytsje Veneklaas
School met de Bijbel
1:13:55
100
Yara Bakker
De Zwaluw
1:14:05
101
Floor Oude Luttikhuis
OBS Stokkum
1:14:14
102
Eva Vlek
OBS Stokkum
1:14:24
103
Caitlin Relker
De Zwaluw
1:14:28
104
Inez Veenema
Willem Alexanderschool
1:14:45
105
Yenthe Seppenwoolde
Julianaschool 8D
1:14:46
106
Lisanne Pluimers
Willem Alexanderschool
1:14:58
107
Anna -Lynn Baan
Klimop
1:15:17
108
Babette Bokkerink
Klimop
1:15:32
109
Eline Waaijer
Het Laar
1:15:40
110
Fenne Hartman
OBS de Wiekslag
1:15:46
111
Elle Bohmer
OBS de Wiekslag
1:15:50
112
Flore de Boer
Het Laar
1:16:18
113
Lotte Baan
Beatrixschool
1:16:26
114
Jitske Vos
Beatrixschool
1:16:47
115
Jade Tijhuis
Beatrixschool
1:16:51
116
Iris Companje
De Zwaluw
1:17:01
117
Eline Nieuwenhuis
Julianaschool 8C
1:17:11
118
Norah Wolff
Beatrixschool
1:17:19
119
Lisa Vrugtenveen
Julianaschool 8D
1:17:20
120
Romee Preuter
Julianaschool 8C
1:17:22
121
Laura Busscher
Julianaschool 8C
1:17:25
122
Esmee Baan
Julianaschool 8B
1:17:31
123
Rosalie Veneman
School met de Bijbel
1:17:36
124
Jasmijn Lutke
Beatrixschool
1:18:29
125
Liek Baan
Julianaschool 8C
1:18:46
126
Kiara Tanke
OBS de Wiekslag
1:18:55
127
Annemarije Wolthuis
Willem Alexanderschool
1:18:56
128
Fleur van den Houten
Julianaschool 8C
1:19:04
129
Sophie Veneman
School met de Bijbel
1:19:14
130
Maud Krabbenbos
De Zwaluw
1:19:25
131
Anouk de Lange
De Zwaluw
1:19:47
132
Sanne Klein Velderman
De Zwaluw
1:19:48
133
Kim Baan
De Zwaluw
1:20:03
134
Ilse Hesselink
De Zwaluw
1:20:06
135
Vera Wild
De Wegwijzer
1:20:16
136
Joelle Mol
De Zwaluw
1:20:35
137
Gabriella Citgez
Wilhelminaschool
1:20:37
138
Roos Wentink
Het Laar
1:20:42
139
Beau Huisman
Het Laar
1:20:42
140
Nienke Bouwhuis
Het Laar
1:20:46
141
Emma Bonke
Beatrixschool
1:20:49
142
Lindsey Schuurman
De Fontein
1:21:05
143
Kaitlyn Klinkien
De Fontein
1:21:25
144
Evelien Wildeboer
De Talenter
1:22:23
145
Laure Zwoferink
De Wegwijzer
1:22:41
146
Nienke de Jong
De Wegwijzer
1:22:43
147
Carlijn Sloof
De Wegwijzer
1:22:45
148
Eva Tukkers
De Wegwijzer
1:22:57
149
Carmen Nijmeijer
De Wegwijzer
1:22:58
150
Nienke Schuilenborg
De Wegwijzer
1:23:01
151
Merle ter Harmsel
De Wegwijzer
1:23:12
152
Lieke kamphuis
De Talenter
1:23:16
153
Vera Sprakel
School met de Bijbel
1:23:18
154
Maybritt Wessels
School met de Bijbel
1:23:23
155
Lynn Jansen Eupe
De Wegwijzer
1:23:27
156
Lotte Koster
De Wegwijzer
1:23:31
157
Lynn Beumer
Julianaschool 8B
1:23:35
158
Odeke Brok
De Talenter
1:23:57
159
Dolores Bloemendal
Klimop
1:24:00
160
Anna Veldman
School met de Bijbel
1:24:00
161
Amber ter Steege
De Wegwijzer
1:24:04
162
Sophie Steenbergen
De Wegwijzer
1:24:05
163
Eva Kikkert
De Fontein
1:24:30
164
Marielle van Gessel
Beatrixschool
1:24:31
165
Lotte Scholten
De Wegwijzer
1:24:49
166
Stella Beverdam
De Wegwijzer
1:24:52
167
Danyk Wirken
Beatrixschool
1:24:54
168
Marjolein Schreuder
Beatrixschool
1:25:00
169
Noort, Anne-Fleur van den
Johan Friso
1:25:18
170
Daphne Brok
De Talenter
1:25:47
171
Yfke Vos
De Talenter
1:26:14
172
Morillas Zwoferink, Isa
Johan Friso
1:26:24
173
Lizzy Luchterborg
De Zwaluw
1:26:49
174
Jadey Vork
De Zwaluw
1:26:49
175
Acis, Lisa
Johan Friso
1:27:16
176
Auwni, Ghasaq
Johan Friso
1:27:36
177
Emma Wittenberg
De Fontein
1:27:38
178
Lian
Elimschool
1:28:00
179
Koedijk, Emi
Johan Friso
1:28:01
180
Staman, Floor
Johan Friso
1:28:02
181
Eef Waanders
Morgenster
1:28:03
182
Femke Stange
Morgenster
1:28:03
183
Lieke Weideman
Morgenster
1:28:21
184
Mahsa Rezai
obs de Salto
1:28:30
185
Scherphof, Jara
Johan Friso
1:28:38
186
Loes van Heek
Morgenster
1:28:42
187
Ashley Deng
obs de Salto
1:28:48
188
Gaurie, Gabriella
Johan Friso
1:29:22
189
Nora Grob
obs de Salto
1:29:26
190
Sudenaz Hamamioglu
obs de Salto
1:29:53
191
Jejji, Asal
Johan Friso
1:30:08
192
Ashley Nijveld
De Fontein
1:30:19
193
Jennifer Vriezen
Julianaschool 8C
1:30:22
194
Carmen Tienstra
School met de Bijbel
1:30:39
195
Elisa de Bruin
School met de Bijbel
1:30:44
196
Myrthe van Os
De Fontein
1:30:52
197
Naomi Oudejans
De Fontein
1:31:07
198
Carlijn ter Weel
Julianaschool 8B
1:31:20
199
Finette Scholten
Morgenster
1:31:38
200
Else-Linde Brand
Morgenster
1:31:41
201
Kaelynn Zwoferink
Julianaschool 8C
1:31:48
202
Anna Eshuis
Morgenster
1:32:02
203
Caitlyn Boelaarts
OBS Stokkum
1:32:41
204
Mila Pluimers
Het Laar
1:33:20
205
Noa Bruggink
Het Laar
1:33:21
206
Merel van den Hoek
obs de Salto
1:33:43
207
Destiny Arends
obs de Salto
1:33:47
208
Tess Otten
Beatrixschool
1:35:15
209
Romy Temmink
Beatrixschool
1:35:18
210
Selina Cabur
OBS de Wiekslag
1:36:01
211
Zehra Cabur
OBS de Wiekslag
1:37:48
212
Laura Bearzatto
Klimop
1:38:22
213
Yaela Heuvink
OBS de Wiekslag
1:39:15
214
Ilse Nijland
Dijkerhoek
1:41:02
215
Peyton Nijland
OBS de Wiekslag
1:41:47
216
Noor Kleinmeulman
OBS de Wiekslag
1:41:57
217
Isa Rensen
Dijkerhoek
1:41:59
218
Amber
Elimschool
1:42:43
219
Ruth Smit
Wilhelminaschool
1:42:57
220
Jesslyn Wensink
OBS de Wiekslag
1:43:18
221
Eline Blokhuis
OBS de Wiekslag
1:43:33
222
Fleur Lammertink
OBS de Wiekslag
1:44:06
223
Maud Vorkink
OBS de Wiekslag
1:44:17
DCNTM, OVERIG NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Borger
Wilhelminaschool
49:20
2
Martijn van den Belt
Julianaschool 8D
52:50
DCNTV, OVERIG NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aniek
Docenten
57:06
2
Laura
Docenten
1:27:59
3
Juf Esther
De Fontein
1:30:37
GAST, OVERIG NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn Larssen
1:03:46
ISSUE, OVERIG NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua Van Poll
De Morgenster
16:34
2
Thorben Snoek
De Morgenster
16:37
SCL, SCHOLEN (TOP10)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
De Talenter
43:48
2
Julianaschool 8D
49:24
3
Beatrixschool
51:16
4
De Zwaluw
51:28
5
Julianaschool 8A
51:49
6
Julianaschool 8C
53:51
7
Julianaschool 8B
53:53
8
De Roerganger
54:02
9
De Klimop
56:43
10
Willem Alexanderschool
57:17
11
De Wegwijzer
57:18
12
School met de Bijbel
57:34
13
De Fontein
58:02
14
Johan Frisoschool
59:53
15
Morgenster
1:00:10
16
Het Laar
1:03:53
17
OBS Wiekslag
1:04:33
18
Wilhelminaschool
1:04:51
19
OBS Stokkum
1:15:17
20
Elimschool
1:17:24
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2019 13:15