Uitslagenlijst 23e Mijn Fysio Klepperstadloop

Hardenberg - Woensdag 3 juli 2019

J-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde de Jonge
Spurt '88
4:12
4:11
2
Kyan Lokhorst
Hardenberg
4:24
4:24
3
Jurre de Jonge
Hardenberg
5:17
5:17
4
Jordy Weigert
Hardenberg
7:36
7:35
M-8, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thirza Huisman
Zwolle
3:54
3:53
2
Sophie Arkes
Lutten
4:27
4:27
3
Saline Waninge
De Sprinter
4:30
4:30
4
Faye Otten
Hardenberg
4:41
4:41
5
Liz Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
4:47
4:47
6
Yvonne Herbert
Hardenberg
5:18
5:18
J-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Kikkert
Hardenberg
10:10
10:08
2
Naud Meulman
Vriezenveen
10:45
10:45
3
Thijs Dorgelo
Spurt '88
11:13
11:12
4
Stijn van den Akker
Hardenberg
11:15
11:13
5
Nout Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
11:22
11:21
6
Gijs van den Akker
Hardenberg
11:48
11:46
7
Bram van den Akker
Hardenberg
12:28
12:26
8
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
13:53
13:52
9
Daan Hutten
Bergentheim
15:26
15:25
J-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sean de Putter
Bergentheim
9:31
9:30
2
Jorn Kikkert
Hardenberg
9:41
9:40
3
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
10:12
10:11
M-12, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasmijn Lamberink
Spurt '88
10:49
10:49
2
Lorissa Aufderhaar
Spurt '88
11:27
11:27
3
Isa Folbert
Vriezenveen
11:57
11:57
4
Romee Folbert
Vriezenveen
12:03
12:03
M-15, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
AV Rijssen
9:46
9:46
2
Nora Assink
Bergentheim
9:57
9:57
3
Annerieke Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
12:05
12:05
4
Rilana Lamberink
Hardenberg
14:00
13:59
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gert Jan Stevens
Hoogeveen
15:59
2
Robert Gerritsen
ACO Van Elderen
16:05
3
Jef Poelman
Hoogeveen
16:09
4
Jan Schra
BB lopers
16:20
5
Harm-Jan Martens
HAC '63
16:39
6
Nick Kerkhof
Hollandscheveld
17:01
7
Ephrem Kuiper
Enschede
17:28
8
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
18:19
9
Niek Nijenhuis
Bergentheim
18:19
10
Julian Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
19:01
11
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
19:22
12
Michel Verhagen
De Sperwers
19:37
13
Timo Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
19:55
14
Edwin van den Akker
Hardenberg
20:10
15
Thijs Otten
Bruchterveld
20:52
16
Mark Eggengoor
Hardenberg
21:01
17
Ruben Fokke
Hardenberg
21:02
18
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
21:06
19
Christian van der Veen
Bergentheim
21:12
20
Christian Baarslag
Hardenberg
21:16
21
Rutger Beun
Hardenberg
22:22
22
Jorg Fennema
Hardenberg
22:42
23
Stijn Hutten
Bergentheim
23:04
24
Bart Busser
Radewijk
24:21
25
Tim Salomons
Hardenberg
24:24
26
Jasper Prijs
Emmen
24:28
27
Martijn Steenbergen
Vechtdallopers
26:05
28
Lars van Dongen
Hardenberg
27:18
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
PeterBruinsma
Nijverdal
16:48
2
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
17:31
3
Albert Mussche
Nieuwleusen
19:00
4
Michel Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
19:02
5
Ronald Martens
Spurt '88
19:13
6
Erik Hiddingh
Spurt '88
19:22
7
Herjan Gerrits
Spurt '88
20:09
8
Rene de Jager
Sibculo
20:19
9
Freddy de Witte
Staphorst
20:42
10
Jan Hofsink
Bergentheim
21:19
11
Marcel Heuver
Hardenberg
21:37
12
Henri Reinders
Dedemsvaart
21:37
13
Dick Kampjes
Vechtdallopers
22:23
14
Marco Bokxem
Vechtdallopers
22:33
15
Gert-Jan Meinen
Vechtdallopers
22:53
16
Emiel Willemsen
Almelo
23:29
17
Jan Broekroelofs
Brucht
23:31
18
Peter Kuiper
Holtheme
24:24
19
Herman aan het Rot
Bergentheim
24:27
20
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:10
21
Bert Toonstra
Vroomshoop
29:30
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lamko Hulzebos
HAC '63
17:46
2
Rob van de Graaf
Loopgroep PK
18:05
3
Fred Sluijs
Wierden
18:50
4
Martin Steenbeeke
LAAC Twente
19:14
5
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
19:57
6
Gert van de Belt
Hardenberg
20:03
7
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
20:08
8
Jan ten Cate
20:12
9
Bennie Wiegman
Assen
20:56
10
Erik van der Knaap
Duitsland
21:21
11
Boudewijn Hoogland
Hardenberg
21:57
12
Andre Gottemaker
Nijverdal
22:07
13
Rob Somsen
Vechtdallopers
22:30
14
Theo Oldehinkel
Spurt '88
22:31
15
Robert ter Louw
Hardenberg
22:39
16
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
22:51
17
Herman Wennink
Spurt '88
22:54
18
Henk Fraterman
Slagharen
23:00
19
Gert Jan Tuller
Hardenberg
23:00
20
Herman Overmars
ACO Van Elderen
23:17
21
Rolf van Putten
Hardenberg
23:29
22
Albert Fransen
Hardenberg
23:35
23
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
23:54
24
Reijer Koster
Coevorden
23:58
25
Jasper Klein
24:10
26
Theo Salomons
Bergentheim
24:24
27
Bart Kroon
Beerzerveld
24:54
28
Jan van der Molen
Rheezerveen
25:00
29
Seine van den Berg
Lutten
25:21
30
Jan Busser
Radewijk
26:35
31
Harm Diek
Vechtdallopers
26:39
32
Herman Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
29:41
33
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
31:06
34
Hans Klein Koerkamp
Spurt '88
32:50
35
Reint Winters
Bergentheim
34:02
36
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
35:22
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aline Kootstra
ACO Van Elderen
18:34
2
Naomi Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
18:42
3
Harriet van ´t Oever
ACO Van Elderen
19:14
4
Jolanda van Dam - Dijk
ACO Van Elderen
19:53
5
Manon Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
20:34
6
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
21:24
7
Eva Heidema
ACO Van Elderen
21:34
8
Rianne Niewold
Punthorst
21:56
9
Linda Pielman
ACO Van Elderen
21:58
10
Rianne Haandrikman
Hardenberg
23:34
11
Marjet Beldman
Hardenberg
24:05
12
Miranda van den Berg
Slagharen
24:49
13
Alissa Fennema
Hardenberg
24:52
14
Ineke Witte
Staphorst
24:54
15
Moniek Beldman
Hardenberg
24:55
16
Sharon Dekker
Hardenberg
25:04
17
Marja Schepers
Kloosterhaar
25:20
18
Elvera Hakkers
Spurt '88
26:07
19
Evelien de Groot
Dedemsvaart
26:50
20
Mettine Welleweerd
Hardenberg
27:26
21
Sarina Plaggenmarsch
Collendoorn
27:26
22
Anke van den Merkhof
Hardenberg
27:33
23
Naomi Otter
Nieuw-Dordrecht
28:19
24
Kim Merjenburgh
Bergentheim
28:44
25
Marieke van Ulst
Spurt '88
28:55
26
Brigitte Euverman
Hardenberg
29:44
27
Inge Salomons
Bergentheim
29:44
28
Lucinda Tuenter
Rheezerveen
29:48
29
Margriet Bouwhuis
Spurt '88
32:51
30
Karina Dogger
Spurt '88
32:51
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke ten Brinke
ACO Van Elderen
19:15
2
Corina Wierbos
Nieuwleusen
21:12
3
Fiona Grootoonk
Hardenberg
23:33
4
Desiree Winterwerp
Assen
24:14
5
Wil-inge Hulzebos
HAC '63
24:39
6
Monique Hutterd
Nijverdal
24:42
7
Jolanda Winters
Sportlust/Loopgroep de Zandstuve
24:58
8
Jeanette Langius
Coevorden
25:50
9
Elona Bosch
Hardenberg
27:18
10
Ellen Heuver
Hardenberg
27:57
11
Ellen Hommes
Gramsbergen
28:28
12
Alie Botter
Hardenberg
28:29
13
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
28:42
14
Hanneke van Eijk
Kloosterhaar
28:52
15
Dionne Mink
Ane
30:58
16
Sophia Reinders
Dedemsvaart
31:22
17
Linda Meijering
Hardenberg
31:25
18
Hilda Bralten
Ruinerwold
34:05
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William van Eeken
Wielen
33:41
2
Henk Slager
BB lopers
35:42
3
André Brakke
35:48
4
Vincent Buitenhuis
BB lopers
36:59
5
Niels Luisman
Albergen
37:01
6
Lambert Russcher
Staphorst
37:03
7
Rene van der Beek
Hardenberg
37:08
8
Robin Brands
Brucht
42:35
9
Rick Beldman
Hardenberg
42:46
10
Michiel
Hardenberg
43:02
11
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
45:20
12
Frank Jager
Spurt '88
45:23
13
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
45:30
14
Jeroen Beekhof
PEC 1910
45:33
15
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
47:22
16
Peter Zieleman
Zwolle
47:50
17
Marten Sanderse
Emmen
49:08
18
Kevin de Bruijn
De Krim
49:35
19
Jeroen Ahuis
Hardenberg
54:28
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maurits Hoonhorst
38:06
2
Henk Hokse
Staphorst
40:31
3
Marcel Bouwhuis
Hardenberg
44:55
4
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
46:27
5
Freddy Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
47:47
6
Bert Post
Dedemsvaart
48:36
7
Arjan Naber
Sleen
50:25
8
Gerwin Schonewille
Hoogeveen
52:54
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
René Nolting
Emlichheim
40:34
2
Bert Busman
Hardenberg
40:43
3
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
41:07
4
Martin Houkes
De Sperwers
42:17
5
Barjo Lamberink
Spurt '88
42:34
6
Rene van Vliet
Veluwe
43:18
7
Jacob Wietsma
AV Rijssen
44:15
8
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
44:30
9
Wolfgang Lischke
Hardenberg
44:58
10
Jan Willem Davidse
PEC 1910
46:18
11
Jan Naber
Nieuw-Weerdinge
49:09
12
Herman Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
51:17
13
Henk Tempelman
Hardenberg
51:51
14
Jurgen Riesenbeck
Emmen
52:53
15
Martin Koggel
Ommen
53:36
16
Gerrit Schuurman
Dalfsen
57:46
17
Bob Renkema
Amsterdam
59:32
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
45:30
2
Tamara Vasilica
Nijverdal
46:57
3
Nienke Gerrits
Gramsbergen
50:27
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yvonne Meijer
ACO Van Elderen
38:13
2
Mieke Meilink
Venebrugge
46:50
3
Moniek Buren
Den Ham Ov
47:51
4
Dineke Bril
Den Ham Ov
47:51
5
Mette Jansen
Hoogeveen
49:13
6
Linda Bakker
Hardenberg
49:19
7
Geke Tempelman
Vechtdallopers
49:28
8
Judith Ahuis
Spurt '88
54:46
9
Anneke den Bouwmeester
Dalfsen
57:54
http://www.spurt88.nl
http://www.mijnfysio.nu
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2019 21:29