Uitslagenlijst Zomerstrandcircuit, cross

Huisduinen - Woensdag 3 juli 2019

MSEN, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tim Tesselaar
Noordkop
32:44
2
Ioann Lobles
Noordkop
34:42
3
Harm Jonker
SV Sportlust
35:07
4
Jacco Vlaming
38:09
5
Jeffrey Wassenaar
SV Sportlust
38:14
6
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
38:17
7
Dennis Curvers
Noordkop
38:18
8
Roy Leunissen
38:18
9
Stephan Privee
Noordkop
38:30
10
Michiel Dobber
Noordkop
39:29
11
Sander Notenbomer
42:24
12
Christian Schuh
44:41
13
Oliver Rausch
44:42
14
Joe Wylde
46:10
15
Martijn Vacano
Noordkop
47:24
M40, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ritsert Boonstra
36:46
2
Klaas de Beurs
37:03
3
Robert Jan van Vliet
Noordkop
38:24
4
Gert-Jan van t Spijker
Noordkop
40:06
5
Jan Koopman
Noordkop
40:21
6
Edwin de Wit
Noordkop
40:48
7
Dave Koster
SV Sportlust
44:34
8
Marko Hamerslag
Noordkop
47:46
9
Joris ter Berg
50:32
10
Jesper Tolhuijs
SV Sportlust
53:52
M50, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
36:51
2
Ronald Jacobs
Noordkop
38:38
3
Marcel Steenvoorden
Noordkop
43:08
4
Rob Jurriansen
44:18
5
RuuRd Boomstra
48:21
6
Chris Vermeulen
Noordkop
55:13
M60, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lammert Jager
Noordkop
42:46
2
Jan Elhorst
SV Sportlust
47:45
3
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
50:37
4
Henk Mosk
Noordkop
51:43
5
Jan van veen
1:06:11
VSEN, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Buyks
Hera
45:08
2
Kelly Bais
SV Sportlust
48:14
3
Luan van der Meer
Noordkop
48:44
4
Monique Darphorn
49:41
5
Annemieke Gossler
56:49
6
Karina Vacano
Noordkop
58:26
7
Merel Mooij
1:05:45
V40, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marije Dito-Kos
Noordkop
47:49
2
Monica Zuidberg
SV Sportlust
48:37
3
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
49:10
4
Maaike van Beusekom
49:28
5
Barbara Kouwenberg
SV Sportlust
51:10
V50, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alize Okel-Kooy
SV Sportlust
47:56
V60, CROSSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Myra van Es
Noordkop
56:19
www.uitslagen.nl
04-07-2019 08:53