Uitslagenlijst Reggesteyn Obstacle Run Dag 1

Rijssen - Dinsdag 2 juli 2019

M1, KLAS1 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem van Heek
T1A
35:08
2
Twan Vossebelt
B1B
35:48
3
Hidde ter Haar
H1B
36:22
4
Huub ten Brinke
T1B
38:43
5
Douwe Veneklaas
T1B
38:44
6
Milan Borkent
T1B
41:05
7
Tijmen Leusink
A1A
42:36
8
Jayden Oosten
T1A
42:58
9
Reno Leeuwis
T1B
43:51
10
Lourens Lanzing
A1A
45:20
11
David Baan
B2A
45:57
12
Simon ter Avest
T1A
46:10
13
Oscar Boks
T1B
48:30
14
Gijs Bouwens
H2A
49:07
15
Sander Warnaar
H2A
49:17
16
Mark Schuitert
H2A
49:37
17
Yoran Voortman
A2A
49:41
18
Stefan Kangus
G2A
49:42
19
Niels Gerritsen Mulkes
B2A
49:45
20
Thom ter Beek
B2A
50:37
21
Thijmen Borkent
H2A
50:37
22
Abdoul Nour Al Masri
B1B
50:56
23
Colin van Eijk
T1A
51:06
24
Omar Meijer
B2A
51:19
25
Julian Kienhuis
T1A
51:28
26
Niels Nijland
A2A
52:29
27
Jesse Hazelhoff
H2A
52:35
28
Bart Jansen
K1C
52:57
29
Gijs Nijzink
A2A
53:02
30
Mark Eelderink
B2A
53:30
31
Job Zonnebeld
T1B
54:45
32
Daniel Denekamp
T1B
54:47
33
Mathijs Manenschijn
T1B
54:54
34
Thijmen Ligtenberg
T1B
54:54
35
Merlijn Woertman
K1A
55:31
36
Sem den Butter
H1B
55:36
37
Niels Kruimelaar
P1B
55:40
38
Koen Amtink
K1B
55:48
39
Micha Rave
P1B
56:07
40
Demi Jansen
K1A
56:54
41
Ruben Voortman
K1C
57:09
42
Simon Wanders
K1B
57:36
43
Chris Brinks
K1C
58:15
44
Brent Vossebelt
T1B
58:24
45
Rick Averesch
T1B
58:25
46
Sven Spenkelink
A1A
58:25
47
Lennard van de Maat
T1B
58:31
48
Darren Voortman
T1A
58:52
49
Renze Baan
T1A
59:05
50
Ammar Amin
P1A
59:52
51
Imad Haider
P1A
59:52
52
Niels Jansen
T1A
59:57
53
Luuk Wessels
K1A
1:00:05
54
Danilo Aaltink
H2A
1:00:42
55
Twan Heering
H1B
1:00:54
56
Steven Gosseling
H2A
1:01:10
57
Daan van Leeuwen
B2A
1:01:11
58
Brendan Agteresch
H1B
1:01:54
59
Mees de Bruin
H1B
1:01:54
60
Jorn Schulenburg
H1B
1:02:24
61
Jens Flim
A1A
1:02:58
62
Bram ter Harmsel
A1A
1:03:17
63
Niels Jansen Eupe
A1A
1:03:17
64
Mark van Dijk
H2A
1:04:13
65
Tijs Zandbergen
H2A
1:04:13
66
Rick Pluimers
A1A
1:04:16
67
Floris Postma
A1A
1:04:32
68
Thomas Bouw
A1A
1:04:43
69
Jelle de Wilde
A1A
1:04:54
70
Wesley Brouwer
P1B
1:05:03
71
Joris van der Meer
H2A
1:05:14
72
Jelle den Butter
H2A
1:05:19
73
Thijs ten Brinke
H1B
1:06:03
74
Stijn Heering
H1B
1:06:08
75
Jody Brinkman
K1C
1:06:21
76
Tim Breukink
K1C
1:06:25
77
Mart Meulman
B1B
1:06:58
78
Wesley ter Harmsel
A1A
1:06:59
79
Thijmen Reef
B1B
1:07:06
80
Jesse Bloemendaal
T1B
1:08:02
81
Davy Pijffers
H1B
1:08:10
82
Timo de Wilde
H1B
1:08:12
83
Dave Dijkink
K1C
1:09:14
84
Gillian Vrielink
K1C
1:09:42
85
Stijn de Vos
P1A
1:10:55
86
Jarnick Agteresch
A2A
1:11:59
87
Joshua Rankenberg
A2A
1:12:38
88
Daniel Wolfs
H2A
1:13:27
89
Ruben Waanders
A2A
1:14:34
90
Seth van den Houten
G2A
1:15:11
91
Mikko de Wilde
H1B
1:15:34
92
Jorian Waterink
B1B
1:15:49
93
Berend Aanstoot
K1B
1:15:51
94
Sean Paul Oosterveld
P1A
1:16:13
95
Nathan Holland
H2A
1:16:28
96
Rowan Piest
H1B
1:18:10
97
Jesse Strokap
T1A
1:19:14
98
Ruben Huiskes
K1B
1:19:51
99
Joost Grondman
K1B
1:19:56
100
Koen Schuitert
K1B
1:20:08
101
Rick Nijmeijer
T1B
1:20:11
102
Daan Meijer
K1B
1:20:12
103
Daniel Zandvoort
T1B
1:20:13
104
Hidde Gerritsen Mulkes
K1B
1:20:17
105
Jort Altena
T1A
1:20:17
106
Sebastian Siemerink
K1B
1:20:23
107
Daher Yacoub
B1B
1:20:26
108
Tom Rouweler
K1B
1:20:27
109
Wouter Avesaat
T1A
1:20:36
110
Emir Azmen
B1B
1:22:05
111
Eline ter Steege
H1B
1:22:53
112
Justin Jansen
T1A
1:23:52
113
Joppe Kienhuis
T1A
1:24:06
114
Sem Elmas
T1A
1:24:10
115
Dylan Timmerman
P1A
1:24:12
116
Thijs Morsink
K1A
1:24:20
117
Jeffrie van de Willige
T1B
1:24:54
118
Timo Wibbelink
P1A
1:26:16
119
Siebe Leusink
K1C
1:28:04
120
Kyran Broeze
K1C
1:28:19
121
Thijmen van der Vlist
K1A
1:28:28
122
Nick Mentink
H1B
1:29:03
123
Maarten Kreijkes
A2A
1:29:28
124
Leander Rietman
K1A
1:29:29
125
Peter Schroder
P1B
1:31:33
126
Merrijn Piest
H1B
1:31:43
127
Evren ├btkun
P1B
1:31:55
128
Joel Kaspers
P1A
1:33:03
129
Frank Scholman
H2A
1:33:17
130
Phillip Beinhoff
K1C
1:33:38
131
Robin Altink
K1C
1:33:46
132
Joy Harbers
K1C
1:34:01
133
Tycho Lassche
B2A
1:34:13
134
Julian Dekkers
K1A
1:34:57
135
Sietze Esink
A2A
1:35:00
136
Tim van Silfhout
B2A
1:35:17
137
Joran Stegink
B2A
1:35:37
138
Christoffer Saado
B2A
1:37:22
V1, KLAS1 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Borkent
T1A
48:33
2
Katijn Dekker
H2A
50:50
3
Vallery Tienstra
T1B
51:00
4
Naomi Jansen
T1B
51:05
5
Vera Stegeman
T1B
51:06
6
Nina Huiskes
H2A
51:19
7
Margo Dannenberg
G2A
52:16
8
Bente Koster
A2A
52:24
9
Rhode Pieffers
T1A
52:30
10
Feyza Yerlikaya
K1C
52:58
11
Assal Hanna
G2A
53:20
12
Roos van Dam
G2A
53:26
13
Sophie Otten
T1A
54:19
14
Giuneva Batawangge
T1A
54:19
15
Nuela van Voorthuizen
G2A
54:22
16
Emma Nijkamp
A1A
55:03
17
Isa van Riet
A1A
55:09
18
Isis Pluimers
K1B
55:39
19
Chanique Rave
B2A
55:41
20
Hevi Khalil
A1A
55:44
21
Vera Markvoort
A2A
57:32
22
Lieke van de Maat
A2A
57:32
23
Sanne Nijenhuis
H2A
58:22
24
Iris Hulsman
H2A
58:27
25
Amber Witten
K1A
59:50
26
Fleur Willems
A1A
1:00:44
27
Luna Bron
A1A
1:00:52
28
Willemijn ten Brinke
K1C
1:01:37
29
Fleur Veneklaas
K1C
1:01:38
30
Rosalie van Dijk
T1A
1:01:51
31
Mirjam Busscher
A2A
1:02:04
32
Ilse Nijzink
T1B
1:02:40
33
Kim Sanderman
A1A
1:03:05
34
Suze Vleerbos
H2A
1:03:16
35
Estelle Schutteman
H2A
1:03:20
36
Feline Bron
H2A
1:03:29
37
Amber aan de Stegge
T1A
1:04:28
38
Eva Olcar
T1A
1:04:39
39
Loes Markvoort
K1A
1:06:04
40
Anouk van Vondel
K1C
1:06:09
41
Megan Garcia
K1C
1:06:18
42
Elize Sui├ž
K1A
1:07:14
43
Lynn ten Dam
K1C
1:08:59
44
Julia Oude Roelink
A1A
1:09:47
45
Lynn Willems
A1A
1:09:50
46
Karen Spee
K1C
1:10:06
47
Eva Schepers
T1B
1:10:57
48
Anne ten Broeke
H1B
1:11:52
49
Marit Gerritsen Mulkes
H1B
1:12:14
50
Lisa KleinJan
H1B
1:12:20
51
Diede Brinkman
H1B
1:12:30
52
Noa Brinkman
H1B
1:12:43
53
Elen Bahar
G2A
1:13:09
54
Lisanne den Hertog
A2A
1:13:14
55
Fay ter Avest
A2A
1:13:14
56
Oummou Sy Cisse
P1B
1:13:55
57
Luwam Amenay Brhane
P1B
1:13:57
58
Pien Zweers
P1A
1:15:37
59
Charissa Wieldraaijer
H2A
1:15:51
60
Meri Sajadjan
P1A
1:16:09
61
Lotte Kippers
T1B
1:17:51
62
Maud Meilink
T1B
1:18:00
63
Esmee Hoevink
K1A
1:18:16
64
Meike Landuwer
K1A
1:18:39
65
Angelica Berends
T1B
1:19:53
66
0
T1A
1:19:54
67
Silke Schoterman
T1B
1:19:56
68
Silke van Dam
B1B
1:20:21
69
Rachell Weges
B1B
1:20:23
70
Gabie Zweers
P1B
1:20:32
71
Rosanne Smit
P1B
1:20:45
72
Bas van Beek
K1C
1:21:47
73
Mirjan van Pijkeren
H1B
1:22:58
74
Milou Bloemendaal
H1B
1:23:02
75
Emma Welink
H1B
1:23:06
76
Alyssa van Munster
H1B
1:24:19
77
Lotte Baan
H1B
1:24:20
78
Dahne Wessels
T1A
1:25:38
79
Sanne van der Zwan
T1A
1:25:51
80
Esmee Kwintenberg
K1B
1:27:05
81
Michela Troost
K1B
1:27:05
82
Liz Otten
K1B
1:27:06
83
Maria ter Weele
K1B
1:27:07
84
Laurie Rensen
K1B
1:27:08
85
Ruth Nijland
T1B
1:29:28
86
Jo-Ann Lodeweges
T1B
1:29:30
87
Jennifer Berghuis
K1B
1:30:10
88
Marylin Pijffers
K1B
1:30:12
89
Laura Grondman
B2A
1:31:58
90
Charel Temmink
B2A
1:32:02
91
Isa Lubbers
B2A
1:32:04
92
Nienke Pluimers
K1C
1:32:13
93
Nina Schepers
K1C
1:32:24
94
Anouck Nijenhuis
P1B
1:32:26
95
Ipek Argulu
P1B
1:32:28
96
Vera Raassing
P1A
1:33:10
97
Joanne Nieuwenhuis
P1A
1:33:18
98
Lieke Brinks
T1B
1:33:23
99
Elsa Dollen
T1B
1:33:32
100
Fieke Harbers
K1C
1:33:44
101
Marrell Beunk
K1C
1:33:45
102
Esmee de Ruiter
K1C
1:33:50
103
Mandy Mensink
K1C
1:33:58
104
Gabrielle Grootewal
K1A
1:34:37
105
Rebecca Grootewal
K1A
1:34:38
106
Anne Harbers
G2A
1:34:56
107
Ramona Slagers
H2A
1:39:12
108
Eline Oude Mulders
H2A
1:40:52
109
Angelique de Wilde
B1B
1:42:21
110
Seza Ghoogassian
B1B
1:42:21
111
Amber Ruiter
B1B
1:42:40
112
Sophie Baan
K1B
6:57:25
M2, KLAS2 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijmen Prins
A3A
35:32
2
Wouter Seppenwoolde
K2B
35:57
3
Lukas Beukers
H3A
35:59
4
Ezra Seppenwoolde
A3A
36:01
5
Pieter van de Vliert
G3A
38:18
6
Frank Geerling
T2B
38:19
7
Gires Jansen
K2A
38:55
8
Melvin Schreurs
H3A
42:33
9
Gijs Vrugteveen
A3A
42:46
10
Matius Mirza
T2A
42:46
11
Rense Schelhaas
A3A
42:50
12
Maarten Nieuwenhuis
A3A
42:52
13
Pepijn Haan
G3A
42:55
14
Duuk Slaghekke
K2D
42:56
15
Zarras Labobar
K2D
43:00
16
Joran Kuipers
K2D
43:01
17
Joel Akkerman
H3A
43:34
18
Thijs Janssen
H3A
44:15
19
Thijs Olthof
T2A
45:02
20
Job Danneberg
T2B
45:07
21
Bas Workel
T2B
46:21
22
Daniel Dommerholt
T2B
46:24
23
Ruben Wesselink
T2A
47:02
24
Koen Scherphof
B2B
47:10
25
Maurits ten Brinke
T2B
47:27
26
Yori Harmsen
B2B
47:30
27
Justin Wessels
H3A
47:34
28
Job Heering
T2B
47:34
29
Seth Ambrosius
T2A
47:35
30
Christian Leusink
H3A
47:42
31
Laurens Agterberg
H3A
47:54
32
Nadir Cirak
T2A
47:56
33
Douwe de Groot
T2B
48:04
34
Brian Doeschot
K2A
48:09
35
Tom Ruhulessin
K2C
48:24
36
Nick Rouweler
H3A
48:44
37
Chakir Huwae
P2A
49:30
38
Niels Nijkamp
H2B
50:20
39
Ezra Middag
H2B
50:21
40
Hidde Schutte
P2B
50:41
41
Thomas Baan
K2B
50:44
42
Benjamin Sourbag
P2B
50:54
43
Thijs Nijman
P2B
50:55
44
Imad Alhamo
P2B
50:58
45
Lars Jansen Eupe
K2B
51:10
46
Lars Jansen
P2B
51:12
47
Daan ter Keurst
T2A
51:55
48
Daan ten Hove
K2B
51:57
49
Sven Nijzink
K2B
52:01
50
Stijn Gerritsen
A3A
52:07
51
Thijmen de Groot
T2A
52:09
52
Sem Hamer
H2B
52:14
53
Arnold ter Keurs
K2D
52:21
54
Leander Heuver
K2D
52:31
55
Bjarne van Uitert
K2C
53:07
56
Tim Nijkamp
H3A
53:10
57
Guus van Dam
H3A
53:18
58
Robin ten Hove
A2B
53:47
59
Wouter Averesch
A3A
54:45
60
Berend Kreijkes
A3A
55:07
61
Thijs Paalman
A3A
55:11
62
Jay van der Waal
K2B
57:48
63
Justin Bruins
K2B
57:48
64
Daan Borkent
T2A
58:04
65
Niels van den Noort
K2D
58:30
66
Nick Poortman
K2D
59:34
67
Thomas Preuter
K2D
59:48
68
Niels den Hertog
K2D
59:49
69
Frederico Overkliftvaupelkleyn
P2A
1:00:40
70
Swen Schreur
K2D
1:02:39
71
Niels van den Noort
B2B
1:02:50
72
Darren Willemsen
T2B
1:03:49
73
Jesper ten Brinke
T2B
1:04:57
74
Job Getkate
T2B
1:05:00
75
Alwin Law
T2B
1:05:32
76
Stijn Wessels
K2C
1:06:10
77
Guus Lammertink
K2C
1:06:11
78
Pedro Gunnink
K2C
1:06:12
79
Thijmen Holmer
P2A
1:06:40
80
Ditmar Roelofs
P2A
1:06:40
81
Jort ter Steege
H3A
1:06:50
82
Frank Schuitert
H3A
1:06:51
83
Yarrick van den Noort
H3A
1:07:42
84
Sem Baan
H3A
1:07:50
85
Sanne Nijland
K2B
1:10:07
86
Siebren Aaltink
K2B
1:10:11
87
Ruben Wolters
K2B
1:10:12
88
Thijs Bakker
A3A
1:10:17
89
Cas Kuipers
G3A
1:10:20
90
Job ter Harmsel
A3A
1:10:21
91
Tim Rutterkamp
B3A
1:11:14
92
Bram Oosterbroek
P2A
1:11:14
93
Jeroen Vandenabeele
P2A
1:11:14
94
Tim Stegeman
P2A
1:11:15
95
Rens Langenhof
H2B
1:11:27
96
Duc Bremmer
H3A
1:11:28
97
Tieme Bakker
H2B
1:11:29
98
Dik Bouwens
H2B
1:11:31
99
Lenn Heuten
T2B
1:12:06
100
Quinten Siekmans
A3A
1:12:18
101
Jelte Nijland
B3A
1:12:31
102
Casper Scheerstra
B3A
1:12:55
103
Laura Hartman
B3A
1:13:29
104
Rafael Steenhuis
B3A
1:13:32
105
Tim Wolves
B3A
1:13:38
106
Lars Knol
P2B
1:14:38
107
Maarten Plaggenmarsch
T2B
1:14:38
108
Raymond Nijland
T2B
1:15:05
109
Mark van den Heuvel
T2B
1:15:13
110
Wouter ter Keurs
K2D
1:15:24
111
Hugo Bolscher
K2C
1:17:47
112
Maikel Haverman
K2A
1:18:00
113
Rick Horstink
K2C
1:18:09
114
Tim Deurnink
B3A
1:18:13
115
Thomas Ekkel
K2B
1:18:21
116
Jordy Vros
B3A
1:18:31
117
Lars Dannenberg
H2B
1:19:34
118
Marnix Kreijkes
H2B
1:20:04
119
Christian Baan
A2B
1:21:18
120
Samuel Citgez
A2B
1:21:27
121
Abdul Aloush
K2D
1:21:34
122
Arnoud Timmerman
K2B
1:22:19
123
Justin Elmas
H2B
1:22:33
124
Valesca van den Hoek
K2D
1:22:42
125
Abraham Ak
K2B
1:23:17
126
Rinse Fokkert
K2C
1:24:23
127
Theun Wekdam
K2C
1:24:25
128
Ingmar Eshuis
T2B
1:34:31
129
Niels Kistemaker
H3A
1:48:12
130
Marvin Slag
K2A
1:54:26
131
Jort Wijnen
K2A
1:54:33
132
Brent Bekke
K2A
1:54:35
133
Sem Holtkamp
K2A
1:54:36
134
Christiaan Tjoink
K2A
1:54:36
135
Ruben Catsburg
K2D
2:07:17
136
Joshua Nijenkamp
T2A
2:16:01
137
Niels Brandriet
T2A
2:16:03
138
Brandon Timmerman
T2A
2:16:08
139
Daan Rietberg
B2B
4:35:30
140
Karam Mahmoud
B2B
4:35:43
V2, KLAS2 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Liana Waanders
T2A
43:25
2
Noah Paalman
H3A
45:41
3
Nina Heuvelman
A3A
47:17
4
Leah Citgez
A3A
47:20
5
Julia Wolters
K2A
48:15
6
Fleur Paalman
H3A
49:10
7
Laura Bonke
G3A
49:41
8
Carmen Rutterkamp
A3A
49:42
9
Lotte Pluimers
K2C
53:45
10
Astrid Dikkers
T2A
59:56
11
Sophie van den Noort
T2A
1:00:14
12
Ea Boerman
H3A
1:01:58
13
Rukan Mustafa
H2B
1:03:04
14
Lieke Strokap
H2B
1:03:07
15
Larissa van Aarsen
B2B
1:03:09
16
Jasmijn Glaubitz
A3A
1:03:46
17
Lois Kamphuis
H3A
1:03:47
18
Sophie Postma
G3A
1:03:51
19
Sarah ter Harmsel
A3A
1:03:53
20
Noa Stevens
H2B
1:04:02
21
Hannah ter Maat
H2B
1:04:03
22
Sophie Letsoin
H2B
1:04:17
23
Sanne ter Haar
T2A
1:04:36
24
Joelle Kuipers
T2A
1:04:36
25
Amy Havekes
K2A
1:07:33
26
Sarah Ezendam
K2B
1:08:43
27
Isa ter Harmsel
K2B
1:08:44
28
Marel Borghuis
A2B
1:09:08
29
Emma Gerritsen Mulkes
A2B
1:09:08
30
Roos Kappert
A2B
1:09:10
31
Carmen Dennekamp
K2B
1:09:12
32
Johanna Koelewijn
K2B
1:09:14
33
Chelsea Hollering
T2A
1:09:36
34
Maria Baysoy
T2A
1:10:03
35
Shaeny Rensen
K2D
1:10:06
36
Isa Brandriet
K2D
1:10:06
37
Quinta Verhoeve
B3A
1:12:44
38
Patil Ghoogassian
B3A
1:13:29
39
Rebecca Schotpoort
B3A
1:13:36
40
Emma Geurtse
B3A
1:13:40
41
Susan Bokkers
T2B
1:15:11
42
Hanne Pultrum
T2B
1:15:11
43
Lynn Otten
T2B
1:15:15
44
Hester Wessels
H3A
1:15:44
45
Leonie Wildeboer
H3A
1:15:46
46
Marissa Hofman
H3A
1:16:52
47
Joanne Baan
H3A
1:17:16
48
Sascha Nijmeijer
K2A
1:17:39
49
Noa Otten
H3A
1:18:32
50
Hulya Aglamis
K2A
1:18:41
51
Frederique Bretveld
H3A
1:18:41
52
Eva Hulsbergen
H3A
1:19:20
53
Anouk Wanders
K2A
1:19:21
54
Anne Zwoferink
K2A
1:19:22
55
Ingeborg Veluwenkamp
H3A
1:19:26
56
Mariet Ailia
T2A
1:20:01
57
Renske Kraaij
T2A
1:20:02
58
Maud Lubbers
B2B
1:20:43
59
Naomi Slagman
B2B
1:20:44
60
Amber Nieuwenhuis
B2B
1:20:44
61
Maura Ligtenberg
T2B
1:20:58
62
Jasmijn Leusink
K2C
1:21:00
63
Maria Hanni
T2B
1:21:01
64
Benthe van der Scheur
K2B
1:21:02
65
Jouelle de Vries
K2C
1:21:04
66
Maud Aldrik
K2C
1:21:04
67
Esmee ten Bolscher
K2C
1:21:12
68
Samyra Bruggink
T2A
1:22:14
69
Naomi Noltus
T2A
1:22:14
70
Merel Lutke
K2D
1:22:42
71
Suzan Geels
K2C
1:24:40
72
Sarah Nijmeijer
K2C
1:24:56
73
Kim Altink
K2C
1:24:59
74
Amber Wolterink
K2C
1:24:59
75
Ilse Slettenhaar
T2A
1:28:19
76
Lotte Klein Horstman
K2B
1:29:01
77
Zara Vriesema
K2B
1:29:18
78
Noa Karlsson
P2B
1:30:43
79
Lieke ter Harmsel
H2B
1:30:47
80
Loes Schaaphok
H2B
1:30:54
81
Lynn Geels
P2B
1:31:05
82
Lisanne Dijkink
P2B
1:31:12
83
Eva Fischel
A3A
1:35:36
84
Sophie Dobbelaar
A3A
1:35:37
85
Helena Botma
T2B
1:35:52
86
Marit Kuipers
T2B
1:36:02
87
Marel Averesch
K2C
1:37:07
88
Floor Baartman
K2C
1:37:09
89
Anne Fleur ten Berge
K2C
1:37:13
90
Else Westerveld
P2A
1:37:50
91
Anne Borkent
P2A
1:38:04
92
Romy Zweers
P2A
1:38:06
93
Senna-Lee Lohuis
K2D
1:39:05
94
Anne Baars
B3A
1:39:45
95
Britt van Kampen
B3A
1:39:47
96
Lynn Koedijk
A2B
1:44:23
97
Carlijn Schaaphok
A2B
1:44:30
98
Madelein ter Keurst
A2B
1:44:33
99
Michelle Voortman
H3A
1:49:15
100
Danischa Agterbosch
P2B
1:53:02
101
Chloe Veneberg
P2B
1:53:49
102
Selina Meijerink
K2D
2:00:52
103
Lisa Nijkamp
H2B
2:01:14
104
Rivka Massaro
H2B
2:09:05
105
Miep Horstink
K2D
2:10:31
106
Anne den Butter
K2D
4:41:58
107
Indy Schreur
K2D
4:41:59
108
Maud Ruiterkamp
K2D
5:29:18
M3, KLAS3 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas Lammertink
K3A
35:09
2
Sandro van Ooijen
H3A
36:32
3
Roan Luby
T3A
38:14
4
Levi ter Haar
T3A
38:54
5
Peter Wesselink
H3B
39:41
6
Thijs Busscher
B1A
40:08
7
Gijs Veldman
T3B
40:24
8
Jonathan van Driel
T3B
40:27
9
Dirk Bretveld
T3B
40:32
10
Roy Scholte van Mast
K3F
40:42
11
Stefan Steenbergen
K3G
40:43
12
Niels Riemers
B3E
40:58
13
Djim Harmeling
B3B
41:48
14
Mart Wijnen
B3E
42:11
15
Len Ponsteen
B3E
42:12
16
Wout Bulthuis
K3D
42:17
17
Robin ten Hove
H3A
43:43
18
Nick Paalman
H3C
43:56
19
Michiel Smelt
K3F
44:19
20
Bas ten Brinke
K3F
44:19
21
Glenn van Mulder
K3F
44:19
22
Jordy Waanders
B3D
44:38
23
Menno Ridder
H3C
47:04
24
Tim ten Brinke
K3E
48:54
25
Tygo de Booij
K3D
49:03
26
Martijn Averesch
K3E
49:20
27
Lars Nijmeijer
H3B
50:43
28
Benjamin Koedijk
T3A
51:40
29
Chris Lassche
T3A
51:43
30
Max Swabedissen
T3A
51:47
31
Sven Wild
T3B
51:49
32
Sven Heering
T3A
51:51
33
Tim Temme
K3G
52:29
34
Milan Kruissel
P3A
53:35
35
Stijn Kosters
P3A
53:41
36
Tim Dekkers
B1A
54:08
37
Sem de Groot
H3C
54:41
38
Sander Gerritsen Mulkes
T3A
55:39
39
Willem Koelewijn
B3D
55:51
40
Ruben Roeloffzen
B3C
55:54
41
Tim Klink
K3B
56:44
42
Marc Fronenbroek
B3E
56:56
43
Sven Haase
B3C
56:59
44
Koen Scholing
B3C
57:02
45
Jari ter Steege
K3C
57:33
46
Suwasa Harbers
T3B
57:40
47
Nasiru Bennink
B3B
57:48
48
Anne Jansen
K3C
59:19
49
Shauntay Sihasale
K3C
59:22
50
Julian Ooms
K3G
1:00:28
51
Tibeau Boks
H3C
1:01:05
52
Sander Nijland
P3A
1:01:39
53
Mohammed Aqoul
K3D
1:01:44
54
Teun Bouwhuis
T3A
1:02:53
55
Daan Nijland
K3F
1:03:18
56
Joran Jansen
H3B
1:03:27
57
Dietger Voortman
K3F
1:03:28
58
Delano Reitsma
K3F
1:03:28
59
Rutger ter Keurst
H3B
1:03:30
60
Tim van Munster
B3D
1:03:34
61
Chris Garcia
H3B
1:03:38
62
Luuk Assink
H3B
1:03:44
63
Thijs Nieland
B3E
1:04:20
64
Tigo de Bruin
B3E
1:04:21
65
Henry Poortman
K3F
1:04:24
66
Lars ter Keurst
K3A
1:06:05
67
Jorik Fransen
K3A
1:06:06
68
Tijn Gerritsen Mulkes
H3A
1:06:17
69
Sietse Dangremond
T3a
1:06:17
70
Sam Hoogland
K3G
1:07:03
71
Ruben Stam
K3G
1:07:04
72
Dean Ruchtie
T3A
1:08:18
73
Max te Morsche
B3E
1:08:29
74
Jan-Louren Otten
T3A
1:08:34
75
Chiel ten Bolscher
T3A
1:08:43
76
Niek Welink
T3B
1:08:48
77
Joel Baan
K3A
1:08:51
78
Esmee Kanis
T3B
1:08:58
79
Ilse ter Keurst
T3B
1:08:58
80
Leon Kok
T3B
1:08:59
81
Milan Harmeling*
B3B
1:09:38
82
Luuk Perik
B3C
1:10:30
83
Sven van Petersen
B3E
1:10:34
84
Jaran Scharphof
B3E
1:10:35
85
Matthijs Zomer
K3G
1:10:56
86
Thijmen Tijhof
K3G
1:11:11
87
Kiara Harbers
T3B
1:11:23
88
Tim Baan
K3D
1:11:28
89
Luuk Poppe
K3G
1:11:31
90
Aaron Kahraman
T3A
1:11:34
91
Thijs Bakker
K3G
1:11:36
92
Steven Keizer
K3G
1:11:37
93
Ricardo Lankamp
T3A
1:11:39
94
Thijmen Otten
K3G
1:11:52
95
Stan Lescher
T3A
1:11:56
96
Pepijn van Leeuwen
H3A
1:12:01
97
Tristan Wessels
K3E
1:13:25
98
Patrick Nijland
K3E
1:13:32
99
Jesper Voortman
K3E
1:13:36
100
Twan Harmsel
K3E
1:13:37
101
Henk Waanders
H3B
1:13:44
102
Stan Pijffers
K3E
1:13:53
103
Hugo van Horssen
H3B
1:13:56
104
Mats Nijenhuis
H3B
1:14:00
105
Bas Wild
H3B
1:14:03
106
Jaimy Dreijerink
P3A
1:14:21
107
Bryan Bultman
K3F
1:14:21
108
Darren van het Bolscher
K3F
1:14:22
109
Jesse Bremmer
K3F
1:14:29
110
Rick Kemna
K3F
1:14:33
111
Mick ter Welle
K3F
1:14:40
112
Wesley Lohuis
K3E
1:15:07
113
Thico Sasbrink
K3E
1:15:18
114
Thom Smit
K3G
1:15:44
115
Daan Breukink
K3D
1:15:49
116
Joris Vos
K3D
1:15:52
117
Daan Hooiveld
K3E
1:16:16
118
Bjorn Zonnebeld
K3E
1:16:17
119
Jaden Ruchtie
K3E
1:16:36
120
Daniel Kreijkes
K3D
1:16:45
121
Thijs Kok
K3D
1:16:52
122
Boris Mensink
K3E
1:17:03
123
Koen Zonnebeld
K3E
1:17:10
124
Lars Tijhof
P3A
1:17:49
125
Sam Remmers
T3B
1:18:10
126
Niek Hoekstra
T3B
1:18:16
127
Jordie van de Willige
T3B
1:18:18
128
Mannes Mensink
P3A
1:18:18
129
Renze Klaas
B3C
1:18:30
130
Ramon Ligtenberg
H3C
1:18:57
131
Lisa Jansen
K3C
1:19:14
132
Sylvana Hendriks
K3C
1:19:15
133
Sander Plekkenpol
B3B
1:19:25
134
Hasan Yarlugbas
B3C
1:19:26
135
Thijmen ten Hagen
B3C
1:19:28
136
Nick Dekker
B3B
1:19:30
137
Luuk Glaubitz
K3A
1:19:34
138
Giulian Kreijkes
K3A
1:20:51
139
Tim den Butter
K3A
1:20:52
140
Luuk Wessels
T3A
1:20:54
141
Daan ter Weele
B3D
1:21:06
142
Gertjan Wessels
K3B
1:21:07
143
Quint Hoogeveen
B3C
1:22:00
144
Mike Poldervaart
B3B
1:22:01
145
Jelte Agteresch
K3E
1:22:10
146
Wouter van Laar
K3E
1:22:13
147
Armaan Sicilian
K3D
1:22:16
148
Jasper Woolderink
K3E
1:22:24
149
Luca Nijkamp
B1A
1:22:30
150
Niels Krommendijk
B1A
1:22:37
151
Ties Nadorp
B3C
1:22:57
152
Stefan Spenkelink
B3C
1:22:57
153
Bryan Piek
K3E
1:23:04
154
Julian van den Belt
H3A
1:23:32
155
Arco Voortman
H3A
1:23:45
156
Bjorn Lankamp
H3A
1:24:00
157
Thomas Malki
K3G
1:24:16
158
Kevin Haidu
B3C
1:24:23
159
Emre Azkan
K3C
1:24:25
160
Johannes Zekaryan
H3C
1:24:25
161
Tristan Broeze
H3C
1:24:37
162
Mathay Citgez
H3C
1:24:51
163
Wout Janssen
K3F
1:25:41
164
Jaimy Brinkman
K3F
1:26:05
165
Jarno Grooten
K3F
1:26:06
166
Thomas Sprakel
K3C
1:26:22
167
Duncan Dahles
K3C
1:26:23
168
Mika Geertman
K3C
1:27:11
169
Jort Langenhof
B1A
1:27:55
170
Wout van Brussel
B1A
1:28:08
171
Mohammad Mustafa
B1A
1:28:30
172
Thijs Landuwer
B3D
1:28:33
173
Daniel de Mots
B3E
1:28:35
174
Christian Ligtenberg
B3E
1:28:38
175
Sem Phijffers
K3G
1:29:30
176
Martin Boswinkel
B3D
1:29:33
177
Jorn Geertman
B3D
1:29:34
178
Ilse Tijink
K3C
1:30:17
179
Damla Sarialtun
K3C
1:30:18
180
Tristan ter Harmsel
T3B
1:30:47
181
Lucas Haydo
B1A
1:31:07
182
Jasper Nijkamp
B1A
1:31:23
183
Jorrit Oude Roelink
B1A
1:31:23
184
Madee Nijland
K3C
1:31:24
185
Aron Valk
K3C
1:31:27
186
Tom Harbers
K3E
1:32:45
187
Joost Disberg
H3A
1:34:15
188
Tim Hulsman
H3A
1:37:14
189
Henry Witten
B3D
1:38:33
190
Jeffrey Temmink
B3D
1:38:36
191
Ruben Altink
B3D
1:40:15
192
Milan Gijsberts
B3E
1:40:18
193
Joly Wermink
H3C
1:48:50
194
Chris Vossebelt
K3G
2:07:48
V3, KLAS3 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmee Wessels
T3A
51:42
2
Susan Schepers
B1A
53:49
3
Lotte Nijkamp
B1A
53:50
4
Marell Schelhaas
K3B
56:43
5
Danielle Braakman
K3B
56:43
6
Natasa Grubesic
T3B
57:56
7
Sofie Bouw
T3B
58:00
8
Babette Ruiter
K3G
1:00:27
9
Tamar Agteresch
H1A
1:00:31
10
Maud Mulderij
H3B
1:04:07
11
Rosalie Baan
H3B
1:05:04
12
Ella Mennegat
H3B
1:05:06
13
Myrthe Brinkman
K3B
1:06:21
14
Lieke Brouwer
K3B
1:06:21
15
Daisy Dekkers
B3C
1:06:29
16
Naomi Hukema
B3C
1:06:29
17
Xia Neutel
B3C
1:10:18
18
Marit Nijenkamp
B3E
1:10:38
19
Zoe Fiedler
K3B
1:11:50
20
Marielle Bergsma
K3B
1:11:50
21
Claudia de Groot
K3B
1:12:14
22
Ilse Getkate
K3B
1:12:15
23
Cynthia Kosterbok
H3A
1:12:23
24
Marlijn Kamp
H3A
1:12:23
25
Esther Baan
H3B
1:13:23
26
Elena Knoef
H3B
1:13:23
27
Jade ter Haar
H3B
1:14:17
28
Veerle Kienhuis
H3B
1:14:17
29
Naomi Baan
T3A
1:14:28
30
Annabel Broos
T3A
1:14:29
31
Nicole Nijsink
K3D
1:14:53
32
Imre Flim
K3D
1:14:53
33
Roos de Wilde
H3C
1:15:15
34
Roos ter Harmsel
B1A
1:16:46
35
Anna Murre
B1A
1:16:47
36
Maaike Rietman
B3C
1:16:55
37
Pascalle Vorkink
P3A
1:17:59
38
Sophie Steijn
K3B
1:18:19
39
Esmee Brinks
K3B
1:18:19
40
Ruth Steenbergen
K3B
1:18:20
41
Zoe Fischer
H3C
1:18:40
42
Anneleen Zwoferink
H3C
1:18:40
43
Larissa van Uitert
B3C
1:19:26
44
Marell Beldman
K3A
1:19:34
45
Suzanne Hiltjesdam
K3A
1:19:52
46
Lisa Pennings
B3B
1:20:02
47
Jetske Manenschijn
B1A
1:20:19
48
Anne-Marije Baan
B1A
1:20:22
49
Meike Nijland
B1A
1:20:27
50
Nynke Baan
H3A
1:20:28
51
Esmee ten Brinke
H3A
1:20:31
52
Amber Dommerholt
K3A
1:20:31
53
Myrthe Lammertink
K3A
1:20:31
54
Anouk Pot
K3B
1:21:06
55
Thirze Visser
K3B
1:21:11
56
Lotte van den Noort
K3A
1:23:17
57
Merle Nieuwenhuis
K3A
1:23:20
58
Meicke Wessels
H3A
1:23:47
59
Mirthe Nijland
H3A
1:24:00
60
Manon Dreijerink
K3B
1:24:18
61
Shanna Jansen
K3B
1:24:20
62
Loes Westera
K3B
1:24:25
63
Suus Letink
K3C
1:24:31
64
Bo Vree
B3C
1:25:10
65
Esmee Knobben
K3F
1:25:17
66
Sander Leeuwis
K3F
1:25:17
67
Yfke Pultrum
B1A
1:25:57
68
Danielle Kruimelaar
K3F
1:26:00
69
Madelon Zwiers
B1A
1:26:01
70
Maureen Hoekstra
K3B
1:26:16
71
Marije Struijk
H3B
1:26:20
72
Merle Leeftink
H3B
1:26:20
73
Nena ter Horst
K3B
1:26:27
74
Isa Karkdijk
K3B
1:26:28
75
Amber ter Harmsel
H3B
1:26:32
76
Elina Maris*
B3C
1:27:16
77
Denise ter Harmsel
H3A
1:27:32
78
Maren Kampman
H3B
1:27:35
79
Iris van der Zwan
H3C
1:27:37
80
Loes Westenberg
K3B
1:28:20
81
Lotte Beltman
K3B
1:28:20
82
Romee Veldhuis
K3B
1:28:55
83
Ruth Jannink
K3A
1:29:11
84
Kyra van Dijk
K3A
1:29:12
85
Shirley Bosch
B3B
1:29:22
86
Jamie van de Haar
H3C
1:30:08
87
Famke Harbers
H3C
1:30:09
88
Lisz Woolderink
T3B
1:30:46
89
Tiemke Gerritsen Mulkes
B1A
1:31:07
90
Britt Voortman
B1A
1:31:23
91
Soraya Hofmeijer
B1A
1:31:25
92
Megan van Kampen
K3A
1:31:35
93
Anouk Altena
K3A
1:31:35
94
Zeyneb Alwandawi
B3B
1:31:53
95
Merle Valk
B3C
1:31:59
96
Amber Dekker
T3A
1:32:24
97
Romee Schreur
T3A
1:33:21
98
Fleur Broens
T3A
1:33:22
99
Iris Willems
T3A
1:33:22
100
Ilse Jansen
T3A
1:33:23
101
Elize Boelsma
B3C
1:33:23
102
Maud Dekker
T3A
1:33:24
103
Sanne Ehrenhard
B3E
1:34:09
104
Eline Danneberg
K3A
1:34:57
105
Anne Ligtenberg
K3A
1:34:58
106
Maud Weijermars
K3A
1:34:58
107
Danique van den Broek
K3A
1:34:58
108
Chen Neutel
K3A
1:35:08
109
Indy Lammerink
K3A
1:36:27
110
Maureen Leusink
K3A
1:36:28
111
Judith Leeftink
K3A
1:36:29
112
Nikki Janmaat
K3B
1:39:06
113
Lieve Machielsen
K3B
1:39:09
114
Anniek van de Maat
B1A
1:39:57
115
Maayke Bouwhuis
H1A
1:39:57
116
Leonie ter Maat
H1A
1:40:00
117
Sanne Rutterkamp
H1A
1:40:00
118
Isa Wijsbeek
H1A
1:40:01
119
Lotte Markvoort
B1A
1:40:03
120
Lisette Harbers
B1A
1:40:05
121
Levi Sezen
K3B
1:41:41
122
Linde ter Steege
H3C
1:45:44
123
Evelien Eksen
H3C
1:45:44
124
Anna Kamphuis
H3C
1:45:45
125
Marloes ter Avest
H3C
1:45:49
126
Maud Timmerman
H3C
1:45:52
127
Julia Assink
H3A
1:45:53
128
Fieke Vleerbos
H3C
1:45:53
129
Noah van Leeuwen
H3B
1:48:52
130
Esmee van der Sel*
B3E
1:53:48
131
Celeste Breukink
B3E
1:53:48
132
Carola Schroder
K3G
2:46:02
M4, KLAS4 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johan van de Kraan
Klas4
44:52
2
Thijs Workel
44:56
3
Damien Flierman
P4B
55:21
4
Gil Cratsz
P4B
55:57
5
?Thijs van Rijn?
Klas4
57:32
6
Marc Tijhuis
P4B
1:01:41
7
Bryan Giezen
P4A
1:05:04
8
Cas Boeve
P4A
1:05:21
9
Richard de Boer
P4A
1:24:30
10
Robin Rutterkamp
P4A
1:24:46
11
Davey Wolterink
P4A
1:26:42
V4, KLAS4 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Zonnebeld
Klas4
44:17
2
Suzanne Agterberg
K1A
54:19
3
Lieke Mondeel
Klas4
54:40
4
Desiree Waanders
Klas4
57:37
5
Leonie Elbert
Klas4
58:21
6
Carmen vd Noort
Klas4
1:01:32
7
Noa Bakker
Klas4
1:03:25
8
Charlotte Seppenwoolde
Klas4
1:03:27
9
Julia Heuvelman
Klas4
1:03:44
10
Laure Peters
Klas4
1:03:46
11
Maud Sonnebeld
Klas4
1:05:23
12
Joelle Poortman
Klas4
1:10:28
13
Susan Agterberg
Klas4
1:14:48
14
Eliza de Boer
P4B
1:19:57
15
Chantal Dijkslag
P4A
1:22:04
16
Nanee Snel
P4B
1:22:05
17
Julia Jansen
P4B
1:22:08
18
Latisha Spoolder
K3C
1:31:28
19
Sharleen Toerse
Klas4
1:31:29
20
Lea Seppenwoolde
Klas4
1:43:37
21
Tamar Bronkhorst
Klas4
1:43:41
M5, KLAS 5 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurek de Jong
P56B
40:58
2
Sasha Wijnen
P5A
43:59
3
Kevin Velthof
P56B
52:59
4
Renzo Sasbrink
P56B
1:05:04
5
Yarnick van Voorthuizen
P56A
1:05:20
6
Pieter Bas Jansen
P56B
1:14:46
7
Koen Klein Teselink
P56A
1:15:17
V5, KLAS 5 NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julia Teley
P56B
53:20
2
Iris Nijland
P56B
1:04:43
3
Britt Schuppert
P56A
1:06:41
4
Rosan Hoekjen
P56B
1:31:47
DQ, DQ 4KM NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mohammad Abo Nabout
K2C
4:22:14
21:47
2
Christian Kurtdili
K2C
4:22:24
21:58
3
Bjorn Larssen
T2A
4:24:29
24:27
DOCM, DOC NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
DOC1
28:26
2
Melis Jan Gilde
DOC1
40:56
3
Michiel Berentschot
DOC1
47:58
4
Didie Wierbos
DOC1
55:10
5
Henk Lammers
DOC1
55:58
6
Bart Kortekaas
DOC1
57:38
DOCV, DOC NETTO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kristel Slaat
DOC1
48:43
2
Gerlinde Baan
DOC1
49:01
3
Linda Scholten
DOC1
49:33
4
Erika Huisman
DOC1
55:09
5
Elke Oldemonnikhof
DOC1
55:12
6
Liana van Lindenberg
DOC1
1:19:31
7
Thea Zwarteveen
K3C
1:19:34
8
Karin Willems (Markies)
DOC1
1:32:50
9
Margret Stoelhorst (Markies)
DOC1
1:32:51
10
cindy Meeuwissen
DOC1
1:32:52
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2019 15:51