Uitslagenlijst Hattemse Jubileumloop

Hattem - Dinsdag 2 juli 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Edo Brouwer
Hattem
17:21
2
Stefan Gelderman
Vitalis
17:52
3
Gijs van de Wetering
De Gemzen
18:27
4
Guido Bakker
Hattem
19:50
5
Leon van Houwelingen
Hardinxveld-Giessendam
20:32
6
Hilbert Kraaij
De Gemzen
20:39
7
Niels Visser
Hattem
20:53
8
André van de Wetering
De Gemzen
21:03
9
Carlo van Dijk
De Gemzen
21:12
10
Gerrit Van Heerde
Dalfsen
22:30
11
Dennis van Ommern
De Gemzen
22:34
12
Wim van Riesen
De Gemzen
22:36
13
Hans van der Weerd
Wezep
23:07
14
Gerard van Riesen
De Gemzen
23:40
15
Gert Jan van Leeuwen
De Gemzen
24:56
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Apeldoorn
17:28
2
Marcel van den Bosch
De Gemzen
18:28
3
Bennie Thunker
Isala '96
18:36
4
Martijn Schakelaar
BB lopers
18:53
5
Gerrit Doornwaard
Heerde
19:43
6
Edwin van Kolthoorn
Elburg
20:45
7
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
20:48
8
Jeroen Lourens
DWLoopschool Hattem
20:51
9
Richard Mensink
Hattem
21:14
10
Jan Hollak
Apeldoorn
21:26
11
Alex Sjoerdsma
Hattem
22:08
12
Nico van Beest
De Gemzen
22:15
13
Andre van de Beek
Zwolle
22:17
14
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
22:54
15
Wim Potjes
De Gemzen
23:22
16
Gerard Kroes
De Gemzen
23:37
17
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
23:38
18
Marcel den Besten
De Gemzen
24:16
19
Rob van Vliet
De Gemzen
24:55
20
Jelmer Meijers
Wezep
25:02
21
Roel Fidder
De Gemzen
25:07
22
Jan Willem Kroeze
Hattem
26:18
23
Eildert H Delger
De Gemzen
28:03
24
Cor van den Berg
DWLoopschool Hattem
28:07
25
Wim Krooshof
De Gemzen
29:19
26
Christiaan Koetsier
Wezep
29:22
27
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
29:28
28
Klaas Compagner
De Gemzen
29:31
29
Gerrit Berends
Oosterwolde Gld
29:32
30
Evert van Wieren
De Gemzen
29:41
31
Arjan van Hoorn
De Gemzen
30:39
32
Barend Bosman
De Gemzen
31:06
33
Dirk van Putten
De Gemzen
31:51
34
Ben Kok
Kampen
32:50
35
Ron Eijlander
Hattem
34:22
36
Jur Teeuwen
De Gemzen
35:47
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ceraya Mondria
Heerde
25:13
2
Maike Muilwijk
Wezep
25:49
3
Ineke Van Heerde
De Gemzen
26:01
4
Froukje van Sluis
De Gemzen
26:18
5
Ineke Witte
Staphorst
26:20
6
Daveny de Groot
Ermelo
27:06
7
Rina Kommer
Heerde
27:49
8
Gyselle Nijland
Wezep
28:05
9
Demi Elbracht
Wezep
28:06
10
Ria Gelderman
De Gemzen
29:49
11
Amber de Groot
Ermelo
30:06
12
Mariska Middel
't Loo Oldebroek
30:31
13
Nelleke André
Wezep
31:23
14
Nadie de Ridder
Wezep
31:23
15
Susanne Heuving
Wapenveld
31:43
16
Marlinda Eijbrink
De Gemzen
31:56
17
Natascha Brandenburg
't Loo Oldebroek
32:22
18
Henriet van Velzen
Kampen
34:52
19
Margreet Boer
Wezep
34:53
20
Berdien van Wijhe
De Gemzen
34:58
21
Lisa Verlaan
De Gemzen
36:38
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marjan Dickhof
De Gemzen
24:25
2
Linda Vlieger
De Gemzen
24:45
3
Nanette Dijkman
De Gemzen
24:57
4
Arjanne Rorije-Lever
De Gemzen
25:03
5
Patricia Seinen
Zwolle
25:13
6
Renate Kroes
De Gemzen
25:20
7
Marjon Fidder
De Gemzen
25:31
8
Jantina Van Den Bosch
De Gemzen
27:05
9
Monique Witteveen
Heerde
27:41
10
Monique Borst
Hattem
28:11
11
Jantie Bloemhof
Zwolle
28:34
12
Ingrid Beusekamp
De Gemzen
29:01
13
Heidi Eikelboom
Hattem
29:16
14
Evelien Bunte
Heerde
29:47
15
Yvonne Kremer
De Gemzen
30:04
16
Marijke Schut
De Gemzen
30:12
17
Monique van Weeghel
Oldebroek
30:17
18
Henriët Pronk
De Gemzen
30:32
19
Hester Woutersen
De Gemzen
30:37
20
Reina Kwant
avVN
30:38
21
Ria Jansen
De Gemzen
30:58
22
Harmke de Vries-Wentzel
De Gemzen
31:41
23
Lucien Hatzmann
De Gemzen
32:21
24
Gerjanne Post
Oldebroek
32:24
25
Helma Bultman
De Gemzen
32:25
26
Nicolien Koetsier
Wezep
33:01
27
Diane Nagelhout
't Loo Oldebroek
34:21
28
Heidi Rietberg
36:25
29
Petra Bouw
De Gemzen
36:25
30
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
37:30
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
35:37
2
Jordy Grootkarzijn
Oosterwolde Gld
37:55
3
Henk-Jan Wastenecker
Oldebroek
40:20
4
Mark van Manen
De Gemzen
40:29
5
Matthijn ten Doeschot
BB lopers
42:19
6
Herman Zwerver
De Gemzen
43:24
7
Jaap Slump
Nederlandse Triathlonbond
43:25
8
Cees Schreurs
Elburg
43:37
9
Rik Evenboer
Zwolle
44:28
10
HarmJan Haak
Zwolle
44:39
11
John Eikelboom
Hattem
45:33
12
Kevin Koobs
Zwolle
47:58
13
Rutger Terpstra
Elburg
48:07
14
Erik Hekhuizen
Wilsum
48:10
15
Henry Bottenberg
Zalk
48:10
16
Arne van de Streek
Hattem
49:44
17
Jacob van Emst
De Gemzen
50:58
18
Werner van Lenthe
Hattem
51:46
19
Robbin Beijeman
Oldebroek
1:00:54
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
H Beekhuizen
De Gemzen
37:22
2
Wim Ritsema
Gelre
37:44
3
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
39:07
4
John Loke
Gelre
40:43
5
Johan van Hoorn
DWLoopschool Hattem
40:44
6
Eric Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
40:55
7
Hans van Renselaar
Hattem
41:08
8
Willem de Weerdt
DWLoopschool Hattem
41:17
9
Bulent Suvan
Ruinerwold
42:00
10
Gerrit van der Veen
BB lopers
42:09
11
Hubert Bögemann
De Gemzen
44:12
12
Bert-Jan Buiskool
Zwolle
45:02
13
Freek van de Graaf
De Gemzen
45:14
14
Peter Bood
Zwolle
45:47
15
Joost van den Brink
De Gemzen
46:47
16
Jack van't Hof
IJsselmuiden
48:23
17
Harrie Hatzmann
De Gemzen
48:24
18
Paul Termes
De Gemzen
48:49
19
Jan Willem Hanekamp
De Gemzen
48:57
20
Fred van Dam
Zwolle
49:21
21
Peter van de Wetering
Noordeinde Gld
49:32
22
Henk Norder
Zwolle
49:50
23
Gerard Krist
De Gemzen
51:32
24
Piet Uffing
Hattem
51:45
25
Anne Docter
De Gemzen
53:10
26
Willem Flier
De Gemzen
53:21
27
Jan Willem Hoekman
Zwolle
53:21
28
Wim Westerink
De Gemzen
53:38
29
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
53:43
30
Aalt van het Goor
De Gemzen
53:48
31
Peter van Heerde
Zwolle
55:29
32
Gert Heres
De Gemzen
56:52
33
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
58:05
34
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
59:38
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Fibbe
De Gemzen
42:24
2
Anja Warning
De Gemzen
45:13
3
Jojanneke Ilbrink-Kers
De Gemzen
51:48
4
Jolien Kleis
De Gemzen
52:36
5
Gerja Kouffeld
De Gemzen
54:05
6
Alice Wielink
Doornspijk
54:35
7
Ilse Krist
Zwolle
54:38
8
Debora van Boven-Flier
De Gemzen
54:44
9
Jeanine het Lam
Oldebroek
1:00:02
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hetty Wierenga-Groen
De Gemzen
45:44
2
Maureen Houtman
De Gemzen
48:06
3
Cora Kloosterziel
PEC 1910
49:07
4
Christien Harm
De Gemzen
49:47
5
Bertine Engelsman
De Gemzen
51:53
6
Marjorie Van den Brink
De Gemzen
52:54
7
Antine Sytsma
De Gemzen
52:54
8
Aaltje Post
De Gemzen
53:39
9
Carolien Meuleman
IJsselmuiden
58:24
10
Mirriam Scholten
Kampen
58:25
11
Alien Bijsterbosch
De Gemzen
1:04:56
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2019 21:43