Uitslagenlijst Rūnom Mantgum

Mantgum - Zondag 30 juni 2019

J4-12, 1.0 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Jansen
Mantgum
3:28
3:26
2
Arjen van der Meer
Mantgum
3:34
3:31
3
Maurits Krol
Mantgum
3:39
3:37
4
Tymen Wiersma
Mantgum
3:46
3:43
5
Fynn Elzinga
Mantgum
3:46
3:43
6
Herre Terpstra
Mantgum
3:55
3:48
7
Jeen Wessels
Mantgum
3:56
3:49
8
Matthew Tuinier
Easterwierrrum
3:56
3:50
9
Dirk Regeling
Winsum Fr
4:01
3:59
10
Kas Wesers
Mantgum
4:02
3:55
11
Fince de Wit
Kampen
4:08
4:05
12
Siebalt Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
4:10
4:07
13
Jens Druit
Mantgum
4:13
4:10
14
Oscar Welstra
Mantgum
4:18
4:14
15
Zoef de Haas
Mantgum
4:25
4:21
16
Melle hoekstra
Mantgum
4:25
4:23
17
Jesper van der Gulik
Mantgum
4:45
4:41
18
Yde Valk
Baard
5:27
5:23
19
Jurre Hof
Mantgum
5:35
5:29
20
Beke Regeling
Winsum
5:38
5:30
21
Klaas-Jelle Greidanus
Winsum
6:03
5:56
22
Jitse de Graaf
Mantgum
6:19
6:12
M4-12, 1.0 KM KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna-Rika Jansen
Mantgum
3:36
3:33
2
Esther Roskam
Mantgum
3:59
3:56
3
Froukje Bouma
Mantgum
4:04
3:59
4
Benthe Oostra
Mantgum
4:08
4:02
5
Roos Jansen
Mantgum
4:09
4:06
6
Ilse Spijkstra
Wergea
4:10
4:08
7
Max Wrobel
Leeuwarden
4:14
4:10
8
Mette Tilma
Mantgum
4:16
4:14
9
Eke Kaastra
Mantgum
4:17
4:14
10
Berber Kaastra
Mantgum
4:21
4:17
11
Silke Smedinga
Mantgum
4:36
4:31
12
Lyssa Tuinier
Easterwierrum
4:38
4:32
13
Ilva Aden
Wiuwert
4:39
4:36
14
Fenne Adema
Mantgum
4:43
4:39
15
Henriėtte Jansen
Mantgum
4:44
4:37
16
Vajčn Elzinga
Mantgum
4:53
4:49
17
Dagmar de Graaf
Mantgum
4:55
4:52
18
Minke de Graaf
Mantgum
4:59
4:54
19
Yke hoekstra
Mantgum
5:12
5:09
20
Ilse Dijkstra
Leeuwarden
5:18
5:15
21
Anna-Hieke Scheffer
Mantgum
5:22
5:18
22
Mirthe Goodijk
Mantgum
5:46
5:42
23
Lieke Seffinga
Mantgum
5:46
5:42
24
Ise Bo Reinsma
Deinum
6:01
5:55
25
Anne Wietske Valk
Baard
6:14
6:10
26
Yinthe Hof
Mantgum
6:42
6:37
27
Mara van der Gulik
Mantgum
6:44
6:37
28
Yke Klaversma
Mantgum
6:49
6:42
29
Brecht Wiersma
Mantgum
6:51
6:45
30
Lieke Smedinga
Mantgum
6:55
6:49
M, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pieter Zijlstra
Tzum
10:55
10:53
2
Harmen Boonstra
Boazum
11:01
10:58
3
Tiemen Boonstra
Sneek
11:13
11:11
4
Kars Jansen
Mantgum
11:30
11:27
5
Ate Kaastra
Mantgum
12:39
12:37
6
Jelke Wijkhuizen
Burgum
13:11
13:08
7
Rimmer Kaastra
Mantgum
13:46
13:44
8
Christiaan de Ruiter
Mantgum
13:57
13:55
9
Olof van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
14:52
14:48
10
Ilan van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
14:57
14:53
11
Martijn van den Bergh
Leeuwarden
14:57
14:53
V, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ypie Wijkhuizen
Burgum
13:12
13:08
2
Femke van der Wal
Mantgum
13:20
13:18
3
Ilse van der Wal
Mantgum
13:46
13:43
4
Sterre Vogelzang
Mantgum
14:07
14:05
5
Jet Nijboer
Mantgum
15:12
15:08
6
Anke Cnossen
Mantgum
15:22
15:18
M, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Douwe Jan Krol
Mantgum
19:38
19:35
2
Frans Deenen
Venray
20:03
20:01
3
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:24
20:22
4
Bert Ausma
Marum
20:49
20:47
5
Pim Rasing
Leeuwarden
21:23
21:21
6
Cornelis Zijlstra
Franeker
21:44
21:42
7
Gert-Jan Bakker
Hurdegaryp
23:03
22:58
8
Max Burger
Appingedam
23:49
23:42
9
Martijn Bakker
Hurdegaryp
25:19
25:12
10
Hans Breuker
Leeuwarden
25:42
25:38
11
Jurre Kuipers
Britswert
26:25
26:22
12
Martin Kuipers
Britswert
26:27
26:24
13
Lieuwe Visser
Leeuwarden
26:52
26:48
14
Jimte Tilma
Mantgum
27:15
27:11
15
Albert Tilma
Mantgum
27:31
27:28
16
Bart Huizinga
Leeuwarden
28:27
28:23
17
Peter Meelker
Leeuwarden
28:59
28:52
18
Aad van der Burg
Easterlittens
29:05
28:56
19
Philip Elmendorp
Goutum
29:26
29:16
20
Arie Kraak
Leeuwarden
31:13
31:13
21
Alex van Woesik
Sneek
32:37
32:26
22
Tjalling Sietsma
Hilaard
33:54
33:48
23
Femme de Bruin
Leeuwarden
34:12
34:02
24
Johan van der Molen
Hurdegaryp
38:56
38:50
25
Klaas Duits
Sneek
38:59
38:54
26
Nico Hettinga
Drylts
42:12
42:02
27
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
42:15
42:09
28
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
42:37
42:25
29
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
42:41
42:29
V, 5.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dorota Eichstaedt
Leeuwarden
24:08
24:03
2
Rosanna Borg
Leeuwarden
25:24
25:20
3
Samantha Hettinga
Drylts
26:03
25:59
4
Nieske Van Kesteren
Tzum
26:17
26:12
5
Janine Oosterbos
Baaium
27:02
26:58
6
Margreet Ausma
Marum
27:05
27:02
7
Riemke Van der Zee
Grou
27:29
27:24
8
Gaby de Vos
27:54
27:46
9
Beata Kwiecinska
Leeuwarden
28:26
28:21
10
Wieke de Haan
Mantgum
29:04
28:58
11
Christina Krol-Zijlstra
Mantgum
29:16
29:12
12
Tessa Elzinga
Mantgum
29:26
29:22
13
Trynke de Vries
Britswerd
29:28
29:20
14
Jeannet Huitema
Goutum
29:31
29:27
15
Amber Soepboer
Leeuwarden
30:38
30:31
16
Lydia de Jong-Zwart
Leeuwarden
30:38
30:32
17
Rolanda Westra
Leeuwarden
30:38
30:33
18
Jeltsje Ottema
Easterlittens
30:42
30:34
19
Riek van der Meulen
Leeuwarden
31:13
31:09
20
Jantine Hettinga
Baard
31:14
31:05
21
Mirjam Ottens
Wolvega
31:49
31:42
22
Nellie Jansen-Rijpma
Boazum
32:04
32:04
23
Lidewij de Boer
Boazum
32:04
31:54
24
Kim van den Heuvel
Mantgum
32:37
32:26
25
Sjoerdtsje de Groot
Hilaard
32:48
32:40
26
Marja Muller
Mantgum
33:50
33:45
27
Lian Poelsma
Leeuwarden
33:57
33:50
28
Luna Kroodsma
Oranjewoud
34:28
34:20
29
Nynke Kroodsma
Oranjewoud
34:31
34:23
30
Mieke Tromp
Etten-Leur
35:04
34:59
31
Jolanda van der Weide
Mantgum
36:01
35:51
32
Ramzič Krol-Hage
Hilaard
36:01
35:51
33
Aline Rienstra
Mantgum
36:12
36:05
34
Astrid Zijlstra
Lekkum
36:35
36:29
35
Elske Fijma
Goutum
37:09
36:59
36
Jessica Smidt
Leeuwarden
37:09
37:00
37
Janet Tiesma
Easterwierrum
37:10
36:58
38
Antina Bakker
Tersoal
37:12
37:01
39
Marjan Soepboer
Leeuwarden
37:25
37:18
40
Christiena Posthumus
Veenwouden
37:56
37:47
41
Ydwine Willemsma
Itens
38:09
37:59
42
Fenna Lont
Olst
38:46
38:39
M, 10.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob Rienstra
Mantgum
45:13
45:11
2
Klaas Jan Huizing
Leeuwarden
48:28
48:25
3
Mark Dijkhuizen
Midsland
48:29
48:25
4
Klaas-Jan Jorna
Easterwierum
49:58
49:52
5
Rikus van Wijk
Goutum
51:51
51:48
6
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
53:10
53:05
7
Skelte Anema
Mantgum
54:57
54:51
8
Peter Hoogstra
Harlingen
55:09
55:02
9
Jan Will
Leeuwarden
55:25
55:17
10
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
55:57
55:50
11
Tjepko Jansen
Mantgum
56:11
56:05
12
Hein Reiwald
Dronrijp
56:21
56:14
13
Karst Anema
Stiens
57:40
57:36
14
Wim Bakker
Terschelling
57:41
57:39
15
Cor Kloostra
Leeuwarden
58:21
58:14
16
Theo van Bergen
Hardegarijp
59:18
59:10
17
Wilco Wiersma
Leeuwarden
1:00:15
1:00:06
18
Johan Zwerver
Goutum
1:03:53
1:03:49
19
Rense Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:03:53
1:03:49
20
Wijbrand de Groot
1:04:47
1:04:42
21
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
1:04:47
1:04:42
22
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
1:06:45
1:06:38
23
Willem Schokker
Bitgummole
1:07:03
1:06:56
24
Sido van der Leij
Leeuwarden
1:07:03
1:06:56
25
Henk Koetje
Leeuwarden
1:09:47
1:09:39
26
Jaap Mulder
Mantgum
1:11:39
1:11:31
V, 10.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Dijkstra
Mantgum
46:39
46:38
2
Lieneke de Jong
Grou
47:46
47:44
3
Liesbeth Hiddema
Jirnsum
48:35
48:34
4
Anita van Nijen
Emmeloord
49:22
49:19
5
Anita van der Wal
Harlingen
51:26
51:24
6
Patricia Oostra
Mantgum
51:59
51:57
7
Marianne Kooistra
Leeuwarden
56:54
56:52
8
Nynke van der Wal
Mantgum
56:59
56:55
9
Marijn Neuman-Sjonger
Grou
1:02:42
1:02:36
10
Conny Rijtjes
Sneek
1:03:47
1:03:43
11
Esther Hoekstra
Sneek
1:03:48
1:03:43
12
Wietske Cnossen
Easterwierrum
1:06:06
1:06:01
13
Karin Jager
Hardegarijp
1:06:15
1:06:07
14
Anke Peterson
Leeuwarden
1:06:48
1:06:40
15
Willy de Jong
Leeuwarden
1:08:45
1:08:42
16
Anneke Sijtsma
Goutum
1:10:02
1:09:58
17
Jessica Brouwer
Franeker
1:11:06
1:10:55
18
Rikst Mulder
Mantgum
1:11:28
1:11:19
19
Tini van Vilsteren-Talsma
Wergea
1:12:33
1:12:27
20
Tjibke Muizeboer-Reitsma
Franeker
1:12:51
1:12:42
21
Wypie Veenstra
Franeker
1:14:26
1:14:17
22
Marika Boekema
Franeker
1:14:27
1:14:17
M, 15.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roelof Oostra
Mantgum
58:20
58:17
2
Rob de Bos
Midsland
58:55
58:53
3
Peter Berghuis
West-Terschelling
1:04:40
1:04:38
4
Theo Brouwer
Mantgum
1:06:13
1:06:10
5
Ate Bijlsma
Garyp
1:06:54
1:06:51
6
Richard de Graaf
Mantgum
1:07:04
1:07:00
7
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:09:15
1:09:11
8
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
1:09:32
1:09:29
9
Eelco de Groot
Assen
1:12:48
1:12:41
10
Sander van Hoorn
Leeuwarden
1:12:48
1:12:44
11
Andre Jellema
Leeuwarden
1:13:13
1:13:09
12
Simon Speelman
Sneek
1:13:34
1:13:29
13
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
1:13:48
1:13:45
14
Sipke Vellinga
Mantgum
1:14:54
1:14:47
15
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:16:00
1:15:57
16
Tjeerd Visser
Franeker
1:18:07
1:18:04
17
Henk van Vilsteren
Wergea
1:18:23
1:18:18
18
Beke Cnossen
Boazum
1:18:32
1:18:29
19
Geert Bleeksma
Easterwierrum
1:19:19
1:19:13
20
Jasper de Noord
Leeuwarden
1:19:50
1:19:45
21
Teije Sikkema
Leeuwarden
1:22:04
1:21:58
22
Gosse van der Ende
Britswert
1:22:43
1:22:38
23
Gerard Schade
Leeuwarden
1:22:48
1:22:41
24
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
1:30:22
1:30:17
25
Sybe de Vries
Leeuwarden
1:30:25
1:30:19
26
Jurmy Borawitz
Leeuwarden
1:30:25
1:30:19
27
Herman Wassens
Leeuwarden
1:34:49
1:34:43
28
Foppe Boonstra
Boazum
1:40:38
1:40:34
29
Rik Schaap
Leeuwarden
1:44:24
1:44:17
30
Roelof den Hollander
Sneek
1:44:24
1:44:17
V, 15.0 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith van der Meer
Dronrijp
1:07:00
1:06:57
2
Janneke van der Windt
Leeuwarden
1:12:47
1:12:43
3
Marcelle van Doorn
Aerdenhout
1:16:14
1:16:10
4
Minke Molenaar
Balk
1:18:05
1:18:01
5
Tamara van der Molen
Leeuwarden
1:18:07
1:18:03
6
Bettie de Graaf
Mantgum
1:20:20
1:20:16
7
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
1:29:40
1:29:35
8
Monique de Jong
Goutum
1:30:25
1:30:20
J, KIDSRUN 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Roskam
Mantgum
3:12
3:10
2
Youp Kramer
Easterwierrum
3:12
3:11
3
Luuk Zogaj
Mantgum
3:23
3:22
4
Ben Tuinier
Easterwierrum
3:26
3:25
M, KIDSRUN 9-12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emma Bruinsma
Mantgum
3:27
3:25
2
Isabeau van Baarle
Mantgum
3:31
3:30
3
Vįna Krol
Mantgum
3:36
3:34
4
Kyra Brouwer
Mantgum
4:02
4:01
www.uitslagen.nl
07-07-2019 00:20