Uitslagenlijst Galgenloop

Berkel-Enschot - Zondag 30 juni 2019

MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ahmed Abubarai
DAK
57:23
57:23
2
Rick Hartogs
DAK
57:24
57:24
3
Erik van der Heijden
De Langstraat
1:04:46
1:04:45
4
Jordi van de Sanden
Tilburg Road Runners
1:06:40
1:06:38
5
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
1:07:49
1:07:46
6
Adomas Repsys
Asterix
1:11:57
1:11:54
7
Niels Buijs
Parcival
1:12:08
1:12:05
8
Joris Sauvé
Tilburg Road Runners
1:14:39
1:14:35
9
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
1:23:27
1:23:19
10
Alex Boerdam
Generaal Michaelis
1:33:23
1:33:19
M35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kas van Veen
Tilburg Road Runners
59:12
59:11
2
Marc Janssen
Scorpio
59:56
59:56
3
Joël Geurts
Sprint
1:03:41
1:03:39
4
Bas van Gestel
Attila
1:05:21
1:05:19
5
Marcle Scherrenburg
Attila
1:07:46
1:07:44
6
Bjorn Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:15
1:15:13
M45, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corné van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
59:13
59:12
2
Christ Donders
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:30
1:00:30
3
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
1:02:56
1:02:55
4
Bart van Loon
Attila
1:04:58
1:04:56
5
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
1:11:23
1:11:22
6
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:04
1:12:02
7
Toine van Gils
Atledo
1:16:17
1:16:10
8
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
1:17:03
1:17:02
9
Harry Wasseveld
Attila
1:27:50
1:27:36
10
Roland Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:32:08
1:31:38
M55, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard van Eijnatten
Scorpio
1:10:50
1:10:46
2
Johan de Jong
Tilburg Road Runners
1:11:44
1:11:37
3
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
1:16:35
1:16:22
4
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
1:19:32
1:19:31
5
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:20:41
1:20:37
6
Gerard Wouters
Tilburg
1:21:44
1:21:39
7
Andre Aarts
Raamsdonkveer
1:42:01
1:41:56
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nikki Bagchus
DAK
1:15:09
1:15:08
2
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:14
1:15:12
3
Agniet van den Boer
Taxandria Atletiek
1:51:27
1:51:16
V35, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:08:30
1:08:29
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:08:30
1:08:30
3
Chantel De Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
1:12:03
1:12:00
4
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
1:15:03
1:15:01
5
Tanja Schalken
Tilburg Road Runners
1:31:53
1:31:41
M10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menno de Jong
Moergestel
1:00:32
1:00:30
2
Roy Jolie
Tilburg
1:01:56
1:01:54
3
Tim van Reusel
Tilburg
1:10:21
1:10:11
4
Hans Heijmans
Heeze
1:11:29
1:11:24
5
Robbie van Gansen
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:17
1:11:48
6
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
1:13:36
1:13:05
7
Erik Driessen
Tilburg
1:14:13
1:13:46
8
Dick Schijven
Prins Hendrik
1:14:41
1:14:35
9
Roderick van Os
Berkel-Enschot
1:15:50
1:15:45
10
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:18:30
1:18:28
11
Danny Verburg
Leidschendam
1:18:58
1:18:24
12
Henri Kroes
Tilburg
1:19:20
1:18:56
13
Erik Buddenbaum
Dordrecht
1:19:26
1:18:50
14
Leran Parren
Biest-Houtakker
1:19:26
1:18:49
15
Alex Buddenbaum
Berkel-Enschot
1:19:26
1:18:50
16
Gert-Jan Marijnissen
Tilburg
1:19:46
1:19:31
17
Rocky Holland
Oldenzaal
1:19:52
1:19:50
18
Pim de Nijs
Berkel-Enschot
1:20:09
1:20:02
19
Maarten Veldhuizen
Riel
1:20:17
1:19:48
20
Martijn Menting
Loopgroep Goirle
1:20:20
1:19:54
21
Jelle Koerselman
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:20:31
1:20:14
22
Jan Nuijten
Udenhout
1:20:45
1:20:36
23
Gert-Jan Heij
Tilburg
1:20:58
1:20:31
24
Mark van de Westelaken
Vlijmen
1:21:38
1:21:05
25
Koen Muijs
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:38
1:21:32
26
Bart Gossen
Berkel-Enschot
1:21:38
1:21:30
27
Bas van Kessel
Tilburg
1:21:39
1:21:10
28
Leon Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
1:22:04
1:21:36
29
Henk Baeten
Baarle Hertog
1:22:28
1:22:20
30
Dirk Jan Bles
Achil '87
1:23:41
1:23:33
31
Maurice Janssens
Tilburg
1:24:28
1:24:23
32
Stephan Van Berkel
Tilburg
1:26:14
1:25:52
33
Sebastiaan Corman
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:29
1:26:12
34
Mark van den Assem
Attila
1:26:52
1:26:38
35
Jan de Jong
Moergestel
1:26:54
1:26:44
36
Maarten Foppen
Tilburg
1:27:40
1:27:23
37
Teun Haans
Tilburg
1:27:41
1:27:08
38
Guido van Goch
Tilburg
1:27:42
1:27:33
39
Fons van Reisen
Berkel-Enschot
1:27:52
1:27:48
40
René Jacobs
Berkel-Enschot
1:28:57
1:28:42
41
Ruud Heutmekers
Berkel-Enschot
1:29:23
1:28:58
42
Erik Verbunt
Taxandria Atletiek
1:30:27
1:29:57
43
Erik van Griensven
Berkel-Enschot
1:31:06
1:30:32
44
Roel Weijtmans
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:15
1:32:01
45
Marcel Van Lopik
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:26
1:32:00
46
Louis Canciani
Berkel-Enschot
1:32:42
1:32:05
47
Marcel Nanning
Berkel-Enschot
1:33:32
1:33:06
48
Dick Osse
Breda
1:35:31
1:35:08
49
Moreno Sparidans
Tilburg
1:35:32
1:35:10
50
Willem van Anrooij
Tilburg
1:35:42
1:35:18
51
Carsten Köhler
Veldhoven
1:36:36
1:36:17
52
Sander Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
1:36:44
1:36:17
53
Herald Verhagen
Udenhout
1:37:06
1:36:57
54
Roel Janssens
Berkel-Enschot
1:40:12
1:39:33
55
Mark-Jan Versluis
Rotterdam
1:40:53
1:40:22
56
Anton Bloem
Berkel-Enschot
1:41:34
1:40:59
57
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
1:44:42
1:44:08
58
Bjorn Fijneman
Tilburg
1:45:02
1:44:58
59
Ton Rosenberg
2BFit
1:45:44
1:45:08
60
Rob Verschuuren
Tilburg
1:47:36
1:47:07
61
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:56:33
1:55:54
V10E, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole van Berkel
Tilburg
1:24:46
1:24:20
2
Soraya Schut
Oisterwijk
1:26:04
1:25:38
3
Alexandra Cuyt
Puurs
1:26:17
1:26:07
4
Anne Oerlemans
Berkel-Enschot
1:26:54
1:26:38
5
Sabine Mol
Berkel-Enschot
1:30:27
1:29:55
6
Danielle van de Gevel
Tilburg
1:31:08
1:30:53
7
Tania Jarmohamed
Houten
1:32:00
1:31:29
8
Anita Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
1:32:49
1:32:40
9
Daniëlle Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
1:37:00
1:36:40
10
Marieke Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
1:38:22
1:38:08
11
Eliza Damsteeg
Dordrecht
1:41:34
1:41:19
12
Erica Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
2:00:04
1:59:50
M10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rufano Siberie
Rucphen
38:52
38:51
2
Gijs Verschuuren
Tilburg Road Runners
40:25
40:23
3
Raoul Clemminck
Tilburg Road Runners
41:59
41:57
4
Jasper Ponds
Bavel
43:36
43:31
5
Mark Rijk
Oisterwijk
43:39
43:35
6
Ronald Beks
Berkel-Enschot
45:12
45:05
7
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
45:33
45:28
8
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
45:44
45:41
9
Koen van Balkom
Udenhout
46:11
45:49
10
Ferry Weijters
Taxandria Atletiek
46:22
46:20
11
Bjorn Huijbregts
Tilburg
47:21
46:53
12
Wojciech Sierant
Tilburg
47:50
47:11
13
Maikel Kokx
GVAC
48:02
47:59
14
Wim Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
49:20
49:14
15
Pieter Vriens
Tilburg
50:04
49:46
16
Rein Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
50:32
50:16
17
Bas Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
50:38
50:08
18
Lion van Nuenen
Berkel-Enschot
50:44
50:31
19
Bart van der Kallen
Sint-Oedenrode
51:00
50:30
20
Michel Korsmit
Berkel-Enschot
51:02
50:29
21
Godfried Verhagen
Berkel-Enschot
51:41
51:31
22
Si Noordman
Berkel-Enschot
52:42
52:06
23
Wim Moonen
Tilburg Road Runners
53:03
52:52
24
Arno van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
53:09
52:33
25
Bart Robben
Berkel-Enschot
53:44
53:12
26
Miel Engelberts
Berkel-Enschot
53:45
53:28
27
Rene Weijters
Biezenmortel
54:04
53:54
28
Niels Thijssen
Tilburg Road Runners
54:27
54:14
29
Gregor Sparidans
Tilburg Road Runners
54:27
54:15
30
Leo Smit
Berkel-Enschot
54:55
54:36
31
Erwin Dijkman
Tilburg
55:45
55:12
32
Richard Snels
Riel
56:02
55:50
33
Jelmer Janssen
Berkel-Enschot
57:38
57:16
34
Gijs Kouwenberg
Berkel-Enschot
58:09
57:29
35
Bram van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
58:10
57:30
36
Micha Slenters
Udenhout
58:29
58:21
37
Rob de Rooij
Esbeek
58:30
58:10
38
Jurgen Bertens
Tilburg
58:43
58:12
39
Alex Voermans
Berkel-Enschot
58:58
58:54
40
Felix Haan
's-Gravenhage
59:11
58:46
41
Casper van der Ham
Tilburg
59:11
58:47
42
Patrick Vink
Tilburg Road Runners
59:21
59:02
43
Richard van Berkel
Berkel-Enschot
59:35
59:23
44
Nino Witlox
Berkel-Enschot
1:01:19
1:01:10
45
Jeffrey van Kuijk
Oisterwijk
1:01:24
1:00:57
46
Ruud van Rijen
Tilburg
1:01:27
1:01:06
47
Joost van Rijen
Tilburg
1:01:27
1:01:06
48
Martijn Mulder
Tilburg
1:02:01
1:01:38
49
Dolf Pigmans
Taxandria Atletiek
1:02:45
1:02:33
50
Erik van Gijzen
Tilburg
1:06:50
1:06:43
51
Ben van den Brand
Tilburg
1:07:41
1:07:21
52
John Damen
Tilburg
1:07:41
1:07:21
V10K, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Date Jansen
Oisterwijk
44:25
44:05
2
Paula Vrijmoed
Scorpio
46:10
46:06
3
Debbie Vervoort
Udenhout
51:54
51:41
4
Simone van Zundert
Berkel-Enschot
52:42
52:07
5
Meta Sipkens
Tilburg Road Runners
54:37
54:15
6
Marieke Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
54:45
54:16
7
Karlijn Braaksma
Tilburg Road Runners
54:52
54:40
8
Cindy van der Vleuten
Berkel-Enschot
58:32
57:54
9
Lineke van der Vleuten
Amsterdam
59:09
58:45
10
Pauline Klijn
Esbeek
59:11
58:53
11
Lenny Keeris
DES
59:53
59:45
12
Petra Huyding
Berkel-Enschot
59:54
59:37
13
Gillian Becx
Tilburg Road Runners
1:00:03
59:47
14
Lindsy de Gouw
Tilburg
1:02:01
1:01:38
15
Leonie Diepenhorst-Jansen
Taxandria Atletiek
1:02:45
1:02:33
16
Maria van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
1:03:37
1:03:04
17
Maaike Damsteeg
Dordrecht
1:05:49
1:05:32
18
Femke Zeegers
Tilburg
1:06:55
1:06:48
19
Annette van Grotel
DES
1:07:22
1:07:14
20
Katja Sebes-v Doorn
Atledo
1:07:58
1:07:36
21
Caroline Vriens
Berkel-Enschot
1:12:07
1:11:49
22
Linda van den Berg
Gilze
1:12:20
1:11:43
23
Cynthia Glerum Rombouts
Groene Ster
1:14:47
1:14:29
M5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Verweij
Attila
17:59
17:59
2
Hadri Jose
Spanje
19:18
19:17
3
Martin van Buiten
Rotterdam Atletiek
20:24
20:24
4
Patrick van Gurp
DAK
21:54
21:53
5
Walter van Gurp
DAK
22:34
22:33
6
Tim Meuwissen
Tilburg Road Runners
22:40
22:40
7
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
22:44
22:44
8
Rayh Buyl
Ruisbroek
23:02
22:59
9
Casper Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
24:09
24:09
10
Servi Suijkerbuijk
Tilburg Road Runners
24:41
24:39
11
Nick Cools
Berkel-Enschot
25:04
25:02
12
Johan van Laerhoven
Berkel-Enschot
27:41
27:38
13
Servaes van den Broek
Berkel-Enschot
28:30
28:22
14
Remy Meesters
Berkel-Enschot
28:47
28:40
15
Jurre Vekemans
Gilze
31:46
31:40
16
Vincent Somers
Berkel-Enschot
31:46
31:39
17
Hylke Annema
Berkel-Enschot
33:03
32:54
18
Jordy Mintjes
Oosterhout Nb
34:38
34:32
19
Freek Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
36:20
36:16
20
Peter Bindels
Berkel-Enschot
37:33
37:24
V5K, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabine Becx
Tilburg
24:11
24:09
2
Ingrid den Oudsten
Spiridon
24:13
24:12
3
Hanny Breel
Rijen
25:08
25:07
4
Eske Lombarts
Tilburg
25:13
25:11
5
Eline Verhoeven
Berkel-Enschot
25:34
25:31
6
Fleur van Hussen
Tilburg Road Runners
27:06
27:03
7
Marjolein Vorspaget
Oosterhout Nb
27:36
27:30
8
Anouk Fitters
Tilburg
28:13
28:11
9
Heleen Visser-van Rijnsoe
Berkel-Enschot
28:32
28:27
10
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
29:21
29:18
11
Hasse Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
29:50
29:47
12
Chava Wilson
Tilburg
30:24
30:20
13
Marjolijn Brants
Tilburg
30:46
30:42
14
Céline de Moor
Berkel-Enschot
30:57
30:54
15
Eugenie van der Ende
Arnhem
31:23
31:21
16
Ingrid Hoofdrust
31:48
31:46
17
Claire Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
31:49
31:42
18
Willemijn Boink
Moergestel
32:21
32:16
19
Sabien Boink
Udenhout
32:21
32:16
20
Kristel van Os
Berkel-Enschot
32:25
32:15
21
Cathelijn van Baar
Dongen
33:42
33:38
22
Ingrid Smeeman
Berkel-Enschot
34:22
34:21
23
Sofieke Bolsius
Berkel-Enschot
35:21
35:14
24
Maartje van Nistelrooij
Berkel-Enschot
35:28
35:22
25
Denise Pijnenburg
Berkel-Enschot
36:20
36:16
J1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Len Horvers
Tilburg Road Runners
5:02
5:02
2
Jasper van Tilborg
Tilburg Road Runners
5:19
5:18
3
Bela Wennink
Berkel-Enschot
5:26
5:25
4
Sjors Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
5:31
5:31
5
Sem Kieboom
Oosterhout Nb
5:51
5:49
6
Mats van Oirschot
Boxtel
5:56
5:55
7
Björn Schapendonk
Berkel-Enschot
6:02
6:01
8
Tim Wilgers
Berkel-Enschot
6:02
6:01
9
Pieter Dobbelsteijn
's-Hertogenbosch
6:05
6:04
10
Gijs van Berkel
Attila
6:19
6:17
11
Kenyi Irokromo
Tilburg Road Runners
6:28
6:26
12
Jesper Snels
Riel
6:58
6:56
13
Mika van Rooij
Taxandria Atletiek
7:11
7:09
14
Jules
Tilburg
7:12
7:10
15
Amine van de Assem
Berkel enschot
7:14
7:11
16
Jasper van den Langenberg
Berkel-Enschot
7:35
7:34
M1012, 1.6 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gwen van Hest
Tilburg
5:09
5:09
2
Isabel Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
5:26
5:26
3
Lieke van Berkel
Tilburg Road Runners
6:05
6:04
4
Janneke Wasser
Berkel-Enschot
6:07
6:07
5
Emma van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
6:15
6:15
6
Diewertje Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
6:22
6:21
7
Nicole Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
6:28
6:27
8
Suus Braaksma
Berkel enschot
6:52
6:50
9
Veerle Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
7:01
6:59
10
Zoë van Ginderen
Tilburg
7:14
7:13
11
Daantje Vromans
Berkel-Enschot
7:29
7:27
12
Nikki Vriens
Berkel-Enschot
8:01
7:59
J0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rogier Gitz
Attila
3:57
3:57
2
Mika Stoops
Berkel-Enschot
4:14
4:13
3
Jop Baans
Berkel-Enschot
4:17
4:16
4
Casper Franssen
Berkel-Enschot
4:18
4:18
5
Krijn Mulder
Berkel-Enschot
4:23
4:23
6
Kasper Berkvens
Berkel-Enschot
4:26
4:25
7
Noah van Rooij
Taxandria Atletiek
4:32
4:31
8
Joris Schalken
Berkel-Enschot
4:34
4:33
9
Teime van Os
Berkel-Enschot
4:35
4:32
10
Pepijn Verbunt
Berkel-Enschot
4:44
4:43
11
Rick La Fors
Berkel-Enschot
4:56
4:55
12
Bram Groot
Tilburg Road Runners
5:04
5:04
13
Hadri Marty
Spanje
5:36
5:35
14
Ties Visser
Berkel-Enschot
5:41
5:39
15
Thijs Abrahams
Berkel-Enschot
6:21
6:19
16
Diede Annema
Berkel-Enschot
7:14
7:01
M0809, 1.2 KM KINDERLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mila Weerstra
Tilburg Road Runners
4:23
4:22
2
Lenneke vd Ven
berkel Enschot
4:29
4:28
3
Sophie Wilgers
Berkel-Enschot
4:33
4:33
4
Tes Belien
Berkel-Enschot
4:57
4:56
5
Iris Horsten
Berkel-Enschot
4:57
4:55
6
Suus Tikken
Berkel-Enschot
5:13
5:11
7
Sophie van Schaik
Berkel-Enschot
5:30
5:29
8
Meike de Gunst
Tilburg Road Runners
5:35
5:33
9
Nina Scheepjens
Berkel-Enschot
5:41
5:40
10
Kiek Braaksma
Berkel-Enschot
5:51
5:50
11
Regan van den Berg
Gilze
7:43
7:40
J0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jesse Wierks
Berkel-Enschot
2:52
2:50
2
Mace Denis
Berkel-Enschot
3:09
3:09
3
Siem Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
3:13
3:10
4
Levi Noordijk
Oisterwijk
3:14
3:12
5
Finn Noordijk
Oisterwijk
3:22
3:19
6
Jasper Abrahams
Berkel-Enschot
3:23
3:21
7
Wouter Dobbelsteijn
's-Hertogenbosch
3:25
3:21
8
Calvin van Antwerpen
Berkel-Enschot
3:29
3:28
9
Timo Vriens
Udenhout
3:31
3:28
10
Lars van Gansen
Berkel-Enschot
3:31
3:27
11
Jip Vissers
Berkel-Enschot
3:35
3:33
12
Koen Verbunt
Udenhout
3:42
3:39
13
Finn van den Berge
Berkel-Enschot
3:50
3:47
14
Simon van Vloten Martin
Berkel-Enschot
3:57
3:54
15
942
4:15
4:10
16
Quinten de Jong
Berkel-Enschot
4:21
4:18
17
Tygo Weijtmans
Berkel-Enschot
5:21
5:18
18
Teun Verbunt
Berkel-Enschot
5:27
5:24
M0607, 800 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn van Hest
Tilburg
2:59
2:57
2
Evi Baans
Berkel-Enschot
3:10
3:08
3
Fenna Luijckx
Berkel-Enschot
3:16
3:15
4
Ditte van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
3:31
3:31
5
Mirthe Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
3:35
3:33
6
Lucie van der Locht
Tilburg
3:43
3:41
7
Sofie Bertens
Berkel-Enschot
3:46
3:44
8
Fenne van Loon
Berkel-Enschot
3:47
3:45
9
Flore Hannen
Udenhout
3:58
3:54
10
Maud van den Meijdenberg
Berkel-Enschot
3:59
3:57
11
Iris Bindels
Berkel-Enschot
3:59
3:56
12
Lian Hamers
Berkel-Enschot
3:59
3:55
13
Fiene de Coninck
Berkel-Enschot
4:04
3:58
14
Maud Weijters
Taxandria Atletiek
4:06
4:03
15
Romeijn Jansen
Berkel-Enschot
4:08
4:03
16
Jasmijn Trum
Berkel-Enschot
4:11
4:06
17
Pien Somers
Berkel-Enschot
4:22
4:17
18
Linde Thirion
Berkel-Enschot
4:22
4:17
19
Hidde Visser
Berkel-Enschot
4:32
4:29
20
Veerle Beks
Berkel-Enschot
4:33
4:27
21
Claire Slijkhuis
Berkel-Enschot
4:55
4:51
J0405, 400 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Faris de Bresser
Berkel-Enschot
1:46
1:46
2
Raf van Gool
Tilburg
2:00
1:59
3
Ruben Wierks
Berkel-Enschot
2:06
2:05
4
Lasse van Baast
Berkel-Enschot
2:07
2:06
5
Cas van den Meijdenberg
Berkel-Enschot
2:08
2:08
6
Jurre van Antwerpen
Berkel-Enschot
2:09
2:09
7
Lars Dankers
Berkel-Enschot
2:20
2:17
8
Tiemen Bindels
Berkel-Enschot
2:24
2:22
9
Noud Geerts
Berkel-Enschot
2:32
2:30
10
Thomas Beks
Berkel-Enschot
2:33
2:28
11
Dorus van der Locht
Tilburg
2:34
2:28
12
Sebas Thirion
Berkel-Enschot
2:34
2:27
13
Liam Canciani
Berkel-Enschot
2:34
2:32
14
Beau Slijkhuis
Berkel-Enschot
2:57
2:53
15
Milo Knights
Oosterhout Nb
3:06
3:02
16
Noud Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
3:09
3:06
17
Krijn Somers
Berkel-Enschot
3:13
3:09
18
Jesse van den Berge
Berkel-Enschot
3:16
3:13
19
Mats van Veen
's-Hertogenbosch
3:26
3:20
20
Joep Verbunt
Udenhout
3:35
3:34
M0405, 400 MTR KINDERL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jinthe Weijters
Taxandria Atletiek
1:54
1:54
2
Rosalie van Zundert
Berkel-Enschot
1:55
1:54
3
Maud vd Langenberg
Berkel-Enschot
2:03
2:01
4
Ayalani Irokromo
Tilburg
2:12
2:11
5
Sam Kuijpers
Berkel-Enschot
2:13
2:12
6
Nova Wagemakers
Berkel-Enschot
2:35
2:31
7
Iefke Tikken
Berkel-Enschot
2:44
2:43
8
Zayèn de Bresser
Berkel-Enschot
2:50
2:47
9
Juliëtte Trum
Berkel-Enschot
3:07
3:01
10
Sem Tikken
Berkel-Enschot
3:12
3:10
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2019 16:46