Uitslagenlijst 4e Rondje Schoolmeester 2019

Westzaan - Zondag 30 juni 2019

JGDV, 2,5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Oppewal
Zaanland
11:22
2
Anouk Verhaal
Zaanland
11:49
JGDM, 2,5KM JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jelmer de Gauw
Zaanland
10:16
2
Thijs Oppewal
Zaanland
10:20
3
Bodey van Oosten
Lycurgus
10:50
4
Niels van Veldhuizen
Wormer
12:31
V10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jill Holterman
Zaanland
39:00
2
Eline Langeveld
Zaanland
41:47
3
Saskia Goldebeld
Wormer
46:44
4
Suzanne van der Sluis
Amsterdam
48:17
5
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
52:33
6
Luna Huiberts
Zaanland
52:38
7
Sonja van der Poel
Zaanland
53:07
8
Saeske de Haan
Zaandam
55:52
9
Sanne van der Pal
Zaandijk
57:55
10
Joyce de Roo
Zaanland
58:09
11
Dania Vos
Zaanland
58:32
12
Esmť van der Meijde
Zaanland
59:20
13
Wil GabriŽl
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:24
14
Marry van der Aar
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:27
M10KM, 10KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald SchrŲer
Zaanland
32:01
2
Jeroen Kramer
Zaanland
35:37
3
Rowdy Speldenbrink
Zaanland
36:26
4
Gijs Piscaer
Zaanland
37:52
5
Ruben van de Geer
Amsterdam
38:56
6
Sietse van der Pal
Zaanland
39:12
7
Simon Richards
Zaanland
39:39
8
Alex Bouwmeester
Zaanland
41:24
9
Michel Pet
Krommenie
41:56
10
Edwin Visser
Zaandam
42:23
11
Ronald Gordijn
NEA Volharding
42:56
12
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten '97
43:23
13
Manuel Melo
Zaandam
44:15
14
Hans van Urk
Zaanland
44:17
15
Mark Scheijde
Zaanland
44:36
16
Martijn van den Ende
Purmerend
45:14
17
Peter Rogge
NEA Volharding
45:36
18
Leo Walraven
Zaandijk
45:50
19
Richard Warmerdam
Haarlem
45:58
20
Michiel Richards
Zaanland
46:38
21
Han Stiekema
Heemskerk
46:43
22
Jeroen Brendeke
Zaanland
46:56
23
Rob Sluijter
Uitgeest
46:58
24
Martijn de Ridder
Zaanland
47:32
25
Lats Tuboly
Zaanland
47:41
26
Ronald Verhaal
Zaandam
47:49
27
Erik Heringa
Amsterdam
48:36
28
Udo Weijkamp
Heiloo
48:46
29
Lourens Koopman
Assendelft
48:46
30
David de Jong
Zaandam
49:06
31
Ron Kleef
AV Badhoevedorp
49:09
32
Ivar Knopperts
Zaanland
49:28
33
David van Duijne
Zaanland
49:33
34
Steven de Goede
Zaanland
49:55
35
Piet van der Pal
Zaanland
50:32
36
Henk Motshagen
Zaanland
50:55
37
Fons GabriŽl
Koog aan de Zaan
51:02
38
Patrick van Amstel
Zaanland
51:46
39
Martijn Veldkamp
Purmerend
53:33
40
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
53:39
41
Sandro van Sichem
Koog aan de Zaan
55:06
42
Olof Glorie
Trias
56:13
43
Jan van Zalinge
avVN
56:29
44
Ruud de Goede
Zaanland
57:10
45
Peter van Breukelen
Zaanland
58:32
46
Klaas Lakeman
Heemskerk
1:01:20
47
Cees Buijs
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:38
48
Jurrien Krol
avVN
1:05:19
49
Jos Mascini
Heco GVB
1:05:38
50
Rob Groot
Le Champion
1:06:22
51
Gijs Honing
avVN
1:08:00
52
Peter van Veen
avVN
1:08:00
53
Martin de Goede
Hoofddorp
1:11:05
54
Hans Rep
Zaanland
1:14:07
V5KM, 5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeske van der Pal
Zaanland
20:44
2
Cora van 't Klooster
Zaanland
21:35
3
Laura Hyslop
Zaanland
25:23
4
Dorcas Jebkemboi
Zaanland
26:10
5
Isabel Vicente
Zaandam
26:29
6
Ellen Pufflijk
Assendelft
27:32
7
Bauke van der Hem
Castricum
27:40
8
Barbara Bosland
Zaanland
28:37
9
Wilma Jonker
Zaanland
29:52
10
Brigitte Freese
Beverwijk
35:00
11
Dieuwke de Haan
Zaandam
37:32
12
Marjolein de Heer
Zaandam
38:40
13
Iris Vogt
Zaandijk
45:19
M5KM, 5KM RECREATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Friedel
Atos
20:04
2
Mark Konings
Zaanland
20:44
3
Maik Nieuwenhuis
Zaanland
21:15
4
Harry Timmerman
Zaanland
22:15
5
Oscar de Gauw
Zaanland
22:40
6
Dani Pufflijk
Zaanland
23:04
7
Maxim Bosboom
Zaanland
23:08
8
Julio Mengod de man
Zaanland
23:11
9
Youri Konings
Zaanland
23:14
10
Lars van Veldhuizen
Wormer
23:29
11
Hendrik Lens
Lycurgus
25:23
12
Frank Boon
Holsbeek BelgiŽ
25:49
13
Startnummer 11
26:06
14
Ruben Pufflijk
Assendelft
27:15
15
Ko Halff
Wormer
27:55
16
Cor Bobeldijk
Beverwijk
28:45
17
Hans Stokebrand
Zaandam
31:01
18
Peter Out
Heemskerk
31:04
19
Cees Dijkers
Zaandam
31:56
20
Marcel Springorum
Zaandam
32:21
21
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
33:53
22
Jean Freese
Assendelft
35:00
23
Johan van Santen
avVN
35:29
24
Piet Glas
Zaanland
53:54
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2019 23:07