Uitslagenlijst Devil's Trail Maasduinen

Arcen - Zondag 30 juni 2019

MAN, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Kallenberg
Nijmegen
50:38
50:34
2
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
1:00:45
1:00:43
3
Arné van den Elshout
FusionTEAM Nederland
1:01:17
1:01:14
4
Brian Horsten
Waspik
1:02:52
1:02:46
5
Rik Wenting
Ottersum
1:04:02
1:03:54
6
Hans KRAAIJ
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:04:41
1:04:31
7
Jarno Albers
Velden
1:04:41
1:04:41
8
Guido Albers
Velden
1:04:42
1:04:33
9
Roy van Wees
Nijmegen
1:06:09
1:06:09
10
Hans de Graaf
Duiven
1:07:09
1:07:09
11
Rob Brekelmans
Helvoirt
1:07:24
1:07:24
12
Wouter van Schaverbeke
Amsterdam
1:07:24
1:07:24
13
Carlo Muller
Oss
1:07:25
1:07:25
14
Roel van Leeuwen
Waddinxveen
1:07:28
1:07:20
15
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:08:25
1:08:25
16
Rob van der Helm
Esch
1:09:05
1:09:05
17
Arjan grooteman
Rijen
1:10:59
1:10:59
18
Dennis Creemers
Velden
1:11:22
1:11:13
19
Wouter Verduyn
Amersfoort
1:11:25
1:11:25
20
Startnummer 571
Arcen
1:12:32
1:12:08
21
Pawel PM Harasimowicz
Kevelaer
1:12:49
1:12:37
22
Paul Dekker
Rotterdam
1:13:55
1:13:48
23
Joop Geurts
America
1:14:47
1:14:23
24
Climmy Lommen
Velden
1:15:54
1:15:42
25
Erik de Reus
Terneuzen
1:16:05
1:15:50
26
Ivo ter Woord
Nijmegen
1:16:39
1:16:39
27
Ralf Smits
Arcen
1:17:17
1:17:17
28
Ruud Eggens
Ridderkerk
1:17:51
1:17:51
29
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
1:17:52
1:17:40
30
Alwin Geraerts
Eindhoven
1:19:05
1:18:56
31
Peter Verkerk
Woerden
1:19:13
1:19:13
32
Jacco Voorn
Maarssen
1:20:02
1:19:34
33
Matti Lemmens
Eindhoven
1:20:14
1:20:03
34
Hans Vijverberg
Eindhoven
1:20:36
1:20:17
35
Raymond Kuperus
Spijkenisse
1:21:24
1:21:13
36
Peter Kegel
Baarlo Lb
1:21:58
1:21:39
37
Marino Rodrigo
Hedel
1:22:04
1:22:04
38
Erik Verboon
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:21
1:22:47
39
Rob Houwaart
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:22
1:22:49
40
Werner Noorlander
Almere
1:23:32
1:23:04
41
Fabian Wilbert
Brüggen
1:23:39
1:23:39
42
Daniel Läufer
Zondag morgen trail
1:23:40
1:23:40
43
PAscal van Dongen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:23:41
1:23:32
44
Peter Kurver
Montfoort
1:24:06
1:23:41
45
Hendrik Zondag
's-Hertogenbosch
1:24:06
1:23:49
46
Tom sanders
Arcen
1:24:29
1:24:29
47
Joost peeters
Arcen
1:24:34
1:24:34
48
Adrie van Boekel
Best
1:24:53
1:24:53
49
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:25:02
1:24:36
50
Tjerk Korving
Sleeuwijk
1:25:49
1:25:22
51
Paul Verschuur
Heino
1:26:13
1:25:43
52
Manuel Fernandez
Breda
1:26:23
1:26:08
53
Arie Meijboom
Castricum
1:26:23
1:26:01
54
André Janssen
Son en Breugel
1:27:16
1:26:37
55
Hans Navis
Venlo
1:27:46
1:27:26
56
Geert Roelofs
Cuijk
1:28:03
1:27:24
57
Jack Kuppers
Venlo
1:29:14
1:28:42
58
Robbert Nusman
Arnhem
1:29:55
1:29:49
59
Jeffrey Dado
Cuijk
1:29:55
1:29:17
60
Geert van Nispen
Nijmegen
1:30:35
1:30:07
61
Marco Pellegrom
Ede Gld
1:31:26
1:31:26
62
Luuk van Zoest
Dordrecht
1:31:42
1:31:27
63
Martijn Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:31:47
1:31:47
64
Justin de Ceuninck
Zwolle
1:31:54
1:31:29
65
Max de ceuninck van capel
Zwolle
1:31:54
1:31:28
66
Albèrt de Goey
Woerden
1:32:52
1:32:27
67
Steef van Alphen
Apeldoorn
1:33:32
1:33:15
68
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
1:33:42
1:33:20
69
Dennis Clahsen
Schimmert
1:34:53
1:34:15
70
Edwin van der Pennen
Tilburg
1:35:02
1:34:40
71
William Ploeg
Culemborg
1:35:19
1:34:46
72
Startnummer 570
Arcen
1:35:51
1:35:22
73
Ronald de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:37:49
1:37:16
74
Arjen Klijberg
Hellevoetsluis
1:38:10
1:37:48
75
Mark Ypenburg
Wilnis
1:39:25
1:39:25
76
Jelle Bartlema
Huizen
1:39:26
1:39:26
77
Ive Tuk
Beek-Ubbergen
1:39:35
1:38:56
78
Willem Hakkert
Purmerend
1:40:22
1:39:36
79
Eduard van der Graaf
Delft
1:42:18
1:41:27
80
Niels Knegtmans
Eindhoven
1:46:10
1:46:10
81
André de Groot
Nijmegen
1:46:20
1:46:20
82
Jeroen Wolff
Culemborg
1:46:45
1:46:12
83
Koen Wolff
's-Gravenhage
1:47:29
1:46:55
84
Jacques Geers
Venlo
1:50:25
1:49:53
85
Werner Zuyderduin
Bergen op Zoom
1:51:58
1:51:45
86
Sander van Steenis
's-Gravenhage
1:55:33
1:55:14
87
Dennis van Steenis
Gouda
1:55:34
1:55:15
88
Thymen van Voorst
Ravenstein
1:55:47
1:55:10
89
Richard van Hees
Julianadorp
2:03:45
2:03:10
VROUW, LUCIFER TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Amersfoort
59:49
59:49
2
Noortje Corstjens
Nijmegen
59:49
59:45
3
Heleen Goeting
Huis ter Heide Ut
1:01:12
1:01:07
4
Lotte Woittiez
Nijmegen
1:05:22
1:04:54
5
Tabitha Gerrets
Nijmegen
1:06:22
1:05:53
6
Ilona Pelzer
Venlo
1:07:17
1:06:56
7
Karin van Wijk
Leiden
1:07:32
1:07:01
8
Cathelijne van Bladeren
Wellerlooi
1:07:45
1:07:45
9
Christa Hijkoop
Cifla
1:08:04
1:08:04
10
Monique Verweij
Drunen
1:13:29
1:13:22
11
Lydia Welling
Breda
1:14:52
1:14:37
12
Mijke Pelkman
Nijmegen
1:17:39
1:17:12
13
Ellen Mollen
Malden
1:18:09
1:17:44
14
Karima Hey
Doetinchem
1:19:05
1:18:38
15
Noëlle Arts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:09
1:18:51
16
Lisette Cornelissen
Eindhoven
1:20:13
1:20:03
17
Germa van de Kamp
Waalre
1:20:32
1:20:12
18
Marie-France Sagor
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:20:36
1:20:05
19
Malgorzata Grabowska
Asten
1:21:45
1:21:22
20
Ebel van Berloo
Amersfoort
1:22:02
1:21:45
21
Claire Schouten
Breda
1:22:16
1:22:01
22
Sandra Jeurissen
Lottum
1:22:57
1:22:35
23
Inge Kusters
Zondag morgen trail
1:22:57
1:22:35
24
Karin Cordia
Apeldoorn
1:23:19
1:23:12
25
Jamy Gallmann
Oudewater
1:24:50
1:24:22
26
Marianne van Boekel
Best
1:24:51
1:24:44
27
Dian van Amelsvoort
Luyksgestel
1:25:42
1:25:22
28
Doris Zollinger
EUR Roadrunners
1:27:05
1:26:27
29
Max Willems
's-Gravenhage
1:27:14
1:26:56
30
Loes Willems
Nuenen
1:27:15
1:26:35
31
Yvette van Rossen
Amstelveen
1:28:30
1:28:13
32
Kim Vervoort
Boxtel
1:28:39
1:28:15
33
Hannah Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
1:28:46
1:28:46
34
Jeanine Aerdts
Venlo
1:28:59
1:28:48
35
Sidoeri Dekker
Utrecht
1:29:59
1:29:27
36
Cindy joosten
Helden
1:30:34
1:29:56
37
Shirley Nijhuis
Vught
1:31:47
1:31:32
38
Cathy Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
1:31:49
1:31:23
39
Kiona Heijmink
Doetinchem
1:32:12
1:31:17
40
Jeannette Kok
Ospel
1:32:50
1:32:15
41
Jacqueline Verhaegh-Peete
Velden
1:32:55
1:32:42
42
Heleen Nusman
Arnhem
1:32:58
1:32:52
43
Josephine Buskes
Holthees
1:33:29
1:32:54
44
Pien Gokemeijer
Utrecht
1:33:59
1:33:38
45
Nonke Hopman
Culemborg
1:35:19
1:34:44
46
Mandy Van Vugt
Almere
1:35:42
1:35:14
47
Liselotte Klomp
Rotterdam
1:35:42
1:35:15
48
Karin van Garderen
EUR Roadrunners
1:36:16
1:35:43
49
Jacqueline de Kleer
Zeewolde
1:36:42
1:36:08
50
Chantal Bot-Roovers
Prinsenbeek
1:36:45
1:36:45
51
Ine Bastings
Venlo
1:38:40
1:38:17
52
Jessica van Eeten
Purmerend
1:39:12
1:38:52
53
Elena Lagendijk
Amsterdam
1:39:14
1:38:50
54
Gea van den Elsen
Veenendaal
1:39:47
1:39:10
55
Marianne Aalbers
Veenendaal
1:39:47
1:39:09
56
Wies Kegel
Baarlo Lb
1:40:35
1:40:13
57
Sylvia Vermeulen
Rotterdam
1:40:46
1:40:11
58
Antoinette Siroo
Sint Hubert
1:41:10
1:40:46
59
Jessica Verstegen
Utrecht
1:41:29
1:41:08
60
Antoinette van de Wauw
Beuningen Gld
1:41:38
1:41:26
61
Bregje Geers
Venlo
1:43:32
1:43:01
62
Nicole Thijssen-Vercoulen
Weert
1:44:08
1:43:32
63
Marjolijne Lutke Schiphol
Arnhem
1:44:33
1:44:33
64
Joke Paassen van
Rockanje
1:45:51
1:45:35
65
Monique Wijsman
Heerlen
1:45:52
1:45:52
66
Kim van Kreijl
Maastricht
1:45:56
1:45:19
67
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
1:46:20
1:46:07
68
Renee Lagendijk
Den Helder
1:48:13
1:47:53
69
Samanta Bogers
Barendrecht
1:48:50
1:48:44
70
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:49:48
1:49:12
71
Amber Zabicki
Leiden
1:51:33
1:51:08
72
Gaby van ginneken
Prinsenbeek
1:54:56
1:54:40
73
Esther Roest
Reeuwijk
1:55:34
1:55:11
74
Heleen van Nistelrooij
Ravenstein
1:55:45
1:55:08
75
Simona Vanco
Utrecht
2:00:02
1:59:25
76
Inge Manoch
's-Gravenhage
2:00:13
1:59:33
77
Diana Bodde
Boxmeer
2:01:37
2:01:12
78
Masja Kemper Landzaat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:02:30
2:01:59
79
Corine Valstar
Oudewater
2:02:43
2:02:16
80
Sonja de Graaff
Julianadorp
2:03:54
2:03:17
81
Marloes Pelzer
Arcen
2:27:25
2:27:13
82
Katja Roozendaal
De Kwakel
3:06:12
3:06:12
MAN, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander van den Hoogen
Cifla
1:35:47
1:35:44
2
Ruud Fonken
Haaren
1:35:50
1:35:42
3
Pieter Van beekveld
Sterksel
1:41:52
1:41:49
4
Koos Verweij
Drunen
1:42:12
1:42:07
5
Sander Groen in 't Woud
Malden
1:42:42
1:42:33
6
Ward Van Roy
Arendonk
1:44:29
1:44:21
7
Ricardo Damen
Luyksgestel
1:45:45
1:45:38
8
Richard Braat
Venlo
1:45:51
1:45:51
9
Edwin Kling
Nistelrode
1:48:13
1:48:13
10
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
1:48:59
1:48:55
11
Rein van grieken
Breukelen Ut
1:49:12
1:49:12
12
Sjoerd Los
Weurt
1:49:29
1:49:25
13
Arno Luft
Nijmegen
1:49:36
1:49:22
14
Koen kusters
Amersfoort
1:50:16
1:49:59
15
Aernout van Lon
Nijmegen
1:50:59
1:50:45
16
Bart van Lankvelt
Herten
1:52:00
1:52:00
17
Richard Allan
Chichester
1:52:08
1:52:08
18
Floris van Loo
Utrecht
1:52:59
1:52:59
19
Matthijs Gorgels
Zaltbommel
1:53:01
1:52:52
20
Gerard van Heerde
Nijmegen
1:53:08
1:52:44
21
Erik van 't Nedereind
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:40
1:54:40
22
Frans Vogels
Oss
1:55:04
1:55:04
23
Wilco Goorts
Deurne
1:55:27
1:55:20
24
Tom Groom
London
1:56:10
1:55:56
25
Rob Velden
Vught
1:56:32
1:56:32
26
Marcel Boskamp
Voorschoten
1:58:50
1:58:47
27
Karel Gerrits
Velden
1:59:44
1:59:30
28
Frank Verharen
Zaltbommel
2:01:09
2:01:09
29
Jonas de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
2:02:52
2:02:52
30
André van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
2:02:59
2:02:48
31
Maris Jacobs
Velden
2:03:25
2:03:12
32
Mark Haring
Mook
2:06:27
2:05:57
33
Justin Klein
Gorinchem
2:07:16
2:06:58
34
George Jeremic
Zoetermeer
2:08:42
2:08:42
35
Peter Koster
Cifla
2:09:27
2:09:05
36
Paul Schalkwijk
Zwolle
2:09:53
2:09:24
37
Rowan Valkenburg
Maarssen
2:10:15
2:09:54
38
Richard Thiessen
Malden
2:10:28
2:09:40
39
Freek van Camp
Nijmegen
2:10:41
2:10:12
40
Miel Bingen
Nijmegen
2:10:42
2:10:42
41
Mayk van den Hurk
Veldhoven
2:11:15
2:10:56
42
Martijn Faassen
Velden
2:11:17
2:11:02
43
Robin van Eerdt
Vleuten
2:11:29
2:11:29
44
Michael matheij
Deurne
2:12:03
2:12:03
45
Frans Geurts
Broekhuizenvorst
2:12:39
2:12:39
46
Hans Janssen
Maren-Kessel
2:13:50
2:13:45
47
Ronald Derksen
Oegstgeest
2:14:26
2:14:21
48
Jop Hoeijmakers
Sevenum
2:15:31
2:15:07
49
Maarten aan den Boom
Venlo
2:15:35
2:15:22
50
Ed Hartman
Amsterdam
2:15:42
2:15:24
51
Robert Nujic
Amsterdam
2:15:43
2:15:18
52
Peter Jesse
Arnhem
2:16:32
2:15:51
53
Hans Cardinaals
Ammerzoden
2:17:01
2:16:16
54
Walter Heijmans
Haarlem
2:17:04
2:16:33
55
Joeri Vermeulen
Utrecht
2:18:05
2:18:05
56
Jones Ewalds
Venlo
2:18:10
2:18:10
57
René Rector
Hilversum
2:18:27
2:17:41
58
Leendertjan Groeneveld
Strijen
2:19:44
2:18:51
59
Maurice Veltrop
Nuth
2:19:51
2:19:39
60
Marc van den Berkmortel
Horst
2:20:19
2:19:53
61
Wouter Hulsbos
Amersfoort
2:21:17
2:21:17
62
Peter van den Bor
Amersfoort
2:21:41
2:21:11
63
Huug van Duijn
Katwijk Zh
2:22:31
2:22:19
64
John van de Heuvel
Venlo
2:23:41
2:23:05
65
Patrick Beterams
Wanssum
2:24:10
2:23:38
66
Joris Rovers
Breda
2:24:31
2:23:41
67
Evert Bot
Prinsenbeek
2:24:31
2:23:39
68
Peter vaessen
Herten
2:24:59
2:24:42
69
Wout Duyndam
Katwijk Zh
2:25:13
2:25:13
70
Camille Janssen
Beuningen Gld
2:25:50
2:25:38
71
Frank van den Hurk
Kerkdriel
2:26:11
2:26:02
72
Jaap Groot
Rotterdam
2:26:19
2:26:19
73
Mark Grim
Druten
2:26:35
2:25:57
74
Marc Kersten
Nijmegen
2:26:35
2:25:53
75
Mark van Boxtel
Nijmegen
2:26:36
2:25:57
76
Ronald Carpay
Tegelen
2:26:39
2:26:28
77
Martijn van de Ven
Mill
2:27:39
2:27:08
78
Henk Klok
Nieuwegein
2:27:42
2:27:42
79
Maurice Delsing
Venlo
2:27:49
2:27:25
80
Armand Veenman
Den Hoorn Zh
2:27:56
2:27:56
81
Jeroen van Eeten
Purmerend
2:28:52
2:28:35
82
Wilco Kleefsman
Almere
2:28:58
2:28:18
83
Bart Wienen
Horst
2:29:17
2:29:03
84
Tim Herrebrugh
's-Gravenhage
2:29:54
2:29:54
85
Sjoerd Nijenhuis
Wijchen
2:30:00
2:29:39
86
Sten Knuiman
Wijchen
2:30:01
2:29:39
87
Léon de Bruijn
Gennep
2:30:22
2:29:32
88
Patrick Philipsen
Velden
2:30:22
2:29:29
89
Sander Tuinhof
De Kwakel
2:31:06
2:31:00
90
Kenneth Van den tol
Zevenbergen
2:31:24
2:31:24
91
Bauke Vriesema
Utrecht
2:31:26
2:31:26
92
Bram van Luyck
Druten
2:32:26
2:31:32
93
Joey Bodde
Boxmeer
2:32:28
2:31:34
94
Dik Kranenburg
Dieren
2:32:36
2:31:41
95
Paul Litjens
Bussum
2:34:10
2:33:23
96
Luc Wijnans
Malden
2:34:27
2:33:38
97
Kees van Gool
Hapert
2:34:44
2:34:03
98
Arjan Zantinga
Leek
2:35:05
2:34:47
99
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
2:35:52
2:35:43
100
Albert Stoter
Arnhem
2:37:53
2:37:14
101
Bas Harmsen
Arnhem
2:37:54
2:37:16
102
Ramon Hanssen
Lent
2:38:02
2:37:16
103
Rick Driessen
Venlo
2:38:11
2:37:43
104
Sander Vijverberg
Strijen
2:38:51
2:37:59
105
Jasper Goossens
Purmerend
2:39:54
2:39:10
106
Johan Roos
Venlo
2:40:04
2:39:47
107
Nico Vermeer
De Lier
2:42:51
2:42:23
108
Rik aan den Boom
Weurt
2:43:52
2:43:52
109
Johan Van Geest
's-Gravenzande
2:44:28
2:43:33
110
Mathieu Steen
Amstelveen
2:44:30
2:44:30
111
Jeroen Janssen
Venlo
2:44:49
2:44:17
112
AJ Francissen
's-Gravenhage
2:45:43
2:45:29
113
Rene Zelen
Maasbree
2:46:36
2:46:36
114
Raimund Hiller
Renkum
2:47:27
2:47:10
115
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
2:47:27
2:46:42
116
René Visser
Oeffelt
2:48:16
2:48:16
117
Frank van Hulst
Cuijk
2:50:12
2:49:55
118
Leo Tijsen
Hilversum
2:50:46
2:50:46
119
Herman Valckx
Broekhuizenvorst
2:52:37
2:52:04
120
Gijs Lamers
Arcen
2:52:38
2:52:38
121
Marc Bliek
Heerlen
2:53:58
2:53:41
122
Xander Wassen
Venlo
2:54:33
2:54:09
123
Harold Kegel
Baarlo Lb
2:54:33
2:54:33
124
Guido Janssen
Velden
2:55:59
2:55:05
125
Eric Simons
Steyl
2:56:33
2:56:24
126
Dominique Hommes
Utrecht
2:58:34
2:57:57
127
Dave de Liefde
Alkmaar
3:06:39
3:06:13
128
Rob Wijnen
Maasbree
3:07:09
3:07:09
129
Paul Meijer
Utrecht
3:12:11
3:11:58
130
Gert van den Velden
Almere
3:14:39
3:14:39
131
Eelco Bosboom
Utrecht
3:17:02
3:16:21
132
Jakobus Meulenberg
Oudelande
3:22:26
3:22:26
133
Rob Berkhout
Bennebroek
3:22:49
3:22:42
134
Jacques Valkenburg
Maarssen
3:24:07
3:23:47
135
Ralf Jansen
Hengelo Ov
3:27:54
3:27:30
136
Rene Van den Borst
Reuver
3:30:31
3:29:44
137
Sebastiaan Ariesen
Rhenen
3:32:33
3:32:33
138
Niels Lankreijer
Almere
3:52:59
3:52:17
VROUW, MOENEN TRAIL -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karen Wijlaars
Nijmegen
1:48:14
1:48:14
2
Marjolein Menheere
Zaltbommel
1:48:25
1:48:20
3
Femke Hoegen
Bergen Lb
2:01:18
2:01:00
4
Caroline Dijkstra
Haarlem
2:07:30
2:07:30
5
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
2:08:25
2:08:19
6
Sanne de Bruin
Utrecht
2:11:30
2:11:10
7
Annet Gawron
Voerendaal
2:12:57
2:12:57
8
Marjanne Nelisse
Leidschendam
2:13:10
2:13:01
9
Caroline Kennedie
Oss
2:13:51
2:13:46
10
Suzanne Wartenbergh
Haarlem
2:17:05
2:16:34
11
Tara de Koster
Schimmert
2:19:51
2:19:39
12
Charlotte Keetels
Malden
2:20:05
2:19:26
13
Frederieke van Oorschot
Nijmegen
2:22:29
2:21:55
14
Vivien Bouma
Nijmegen
2:22:29
2:21:55
15
Milou Schuurbiers
Malden
2:22:30
2:21:55
16
Evelien Janson
Groesbeek
2:24:56
2:24:42
17
Sanne Wolf
Goch-Hommersum
2:25:52
2:25:02
18
Ilona van der Kaaij
's-Gravenzande
2:27:31
2:26:37
19
Mariëlle Mees
's-Hertogenbosch
2:27:59
2:27:37
20
Monique Kranenburg
Dieren
2:32:38
2:31:44
21
Chantal Janssen
Tegelen
2:32:40
2:32:40
22
Marly Lensen
Venlo
2:32:40
2:32:22
23
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
2:33:24
2:33:24
24
Gertie Wientjens
Haps
2:33:41
2:33:10
25
Iris Simons
Steyl
2:34:18
2:34:13
26
Marjanne Roel
Baarn
2:34:18
2:33:46
27
Renate van Leijen
Baarn
2:34:25
2:33:36
28
Joneth Vinken
Bladel
2:34:45
2:34:07
29
Monique smeets
Bladel
2:34:45
2:34:06
30
Ellis Wienen
Venlo
2:37:51
2:37:14
31
Ivonne Arts
Blitterswijck
2:42:51
2:42:24
32
Laurien Wouters
Casteren
2:44:32
2:43:51
33
Lisa roelofs
Velden
2:49:35
2:49:20
34
Marian Kil
Schiedam
2:51:39
2:50:46
35
Marijke Besselink
Koningslust
2:51:44
2:51:13
36
Daisy Hermsen
Ven-Zelderheide
2:56:00
2:55:32
37
Susan Delsing
Venlo
2:56:34
2:56:10
38
Sanne de Groot
Utrecht
2:58:33
2:57:57
39
Antoinette van het Hul
Arnhem
3:02:07
3:01:54
40
Jose kuipers
Huissen
3:09:17
3:09:08
41
Miranda Schipperijn
Almere
3:14:39
3:13:57
42
Marchien Slim
Heemstede
3:16:53
3:16:48
43
Monique van Thuijl
Rhenen
3:18:44
3:18:00
44
Sabine Jansen
Hengelo Ov
3:27:53
3:27:32
45
Gabrielle Janssen
Reuver
3:30:32
3:29:45
46
Anneke Anrochte
Almere
3:31:34
3:30:52
MAN, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Baak
Wateringen
2:49:02
2:49:02
2
Maurice Pieterson
Leiderdorp
2:58:16
2:58:12
3
Gerwin Hordijk
Voorschoten
3:00:41
3:00:37
4
Etienne Berends
Baarn
3:00:58
3:00:55
5
Bart Lagerberg
Arnhem
3:07:28
3:07:11
6
Bob Lawende
EUR Roadrunners
3:11:06
3:11:06
7
Hans de Jong
Baarn
3:14:25
3:14:21
8
Niek Verwoerd
Amersfoort
3:16:07
3:16:00
9
Eric van der Elsen
Venlo
3:27:09
3:26:48
10
Erwin van Harten
EUR Roadrunners
3:28:00
3:27:57
11
Jos van den Bersselaar
Oisterwijk
3:28:15
3:28:08
12
Gerjan Hebbink
Doetinchem
3:31:04
3:30:44
13
Arnold Litjens
Bergen Lb
3:33:15
3:33:07
14
Michiel van der Blij
Nieuw-Vennep
3:34:06
3:34:02
15
Charles Hendriks
Nijmegen
3:36:06
3:35:55
16
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
3:38:48
3:38:39
17
Mart Geurts
Broekhuizen Lb
3:38:54
3:38:43
18
Allard Bruinshoofd
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
3:41:08
3:41:03
19
Martijn van der Cruijsen
Wanroij
3:41:59
3:41:52
20
Noël Peeters
Raalte
3:45:08
3:44:54
21
Peter Rappoldt
Ede Gld
3:47:45
3:47:22
22
Hein Gevers
Utrecht
3:47:45
3:47:22
23
Tim De Rudder
Beverwijk
3:49:14
3:49:02
24
Willem-Jan Storm
Naaldwijk
3:49:25
3:49:20
25
Marcel Mullenders
Bergen Lb
3:52:53
3:52:50
26
Robert de Vries
Kaatsheuvel
3:55:17
3:55:08
27
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
3:57:12
3:57:01
28
Mike van Wichen
Zoetermeer
3:57:23
3:57:10
29
Marcel Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
3:57:32
3:57:20
30
Ferry Wonders
Veghel
3:58:35
3:58:35
31
Raoul Nielen
EUR Roadrunners
4:00:23
4:00:23
32
Fritz Verhey
Emmerich am Rhein
4:03:45
4:03:31
33
Stefan Raedts
Venlo
4:04:52
4:04:30
34
Hugo Stuurman
Pannerden
4:06:18
4:05:58
35
Jean- Claude Pastour
Zoetermeer
4:10:11
4:09:59
36
Roel Sluis
Haastrecht
4:14:13
4:14:11
37
Erwin van der Ham
Haastrecht
4:14:15
4:14:12
38
Paul de Jong
Oudewater
4:15:15
4:15:00
39
Marcel Bohmer
Eindhoven
4:15:35
4:15:18
40
Arthur Knobben
Nijverdal
4:17:50
4:17:30
41
Gert-Jan Konijnenbelt
Nijverdal
4:17:50
4:17:29
42
Eelko Luppes
Utrecht
4:19:05
4:18:45
43
Sonny Gallmann
Oudewater
4:19:37
4:19:31
44
Jacco Strik
Marum
4:20:22
4:20:12
45
Sjoerd Trommelen
Zeist
4:20:27
4:20:23
46
Patrick Miegielsen
Veghel
4:20:28
4:20:09
47
Tjeerd Schoonheim
Drunen
4:23:32
4:23:13
48
Edwin van der Graaf
Hengelo Ov
4:24:04
4:23:45
49
Mark van Heijst
Zwijndrecht
4:31:15
4:31:00
50
Sjoerd Arts
Ottersum
4:40:48
4:40:40
51
Gerard Derksen
Driel
4:47:54
4:47:39
52
Rob Gordijn
Delft
5:00:11
4:59:56
53
Maurice Eichhorn
Well Lb
5:35:29
5:35:14
VROUW, HELSE TRAIL - 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Urdter Herrebout
Baarlo Lb
3:25:48
3:25:36
2
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
3:29:05
3:28:59
3
Barbara Zemering
Purmerend
3:48:14
3:48:07
4
Monique Stolk-Jebbink
Berkel en Rodenrijs
4:24:04
4:23:48
5
Ingrid van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
4:25:38
4:25:22
6
Astrid Castricum
Cuijk
4:26:14
4:26:05
7
Suzanne Pasmans
Zennewijnen
4:37:35
4:37:28
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2019 11:55