Uitslagenlijst Snikkerun

Haulerwijk - Zaterdag 29 juni 2019

5-JNG, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bauke Tuinstra
Kootstertille
19:30
19:29
2
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
20:31
20:30
3
Thomas Smeman
Haulerwijk
20:53
20:52
4
Matthijs Pultrum
Luxwoude
23:05
23:03
5
Jarik Heeringa
Haulerwijk
23:31
23:20
6
Julian Veenhuizen
Haulerwijk
27:18
27:08
7
Yannick Reesen
Haulerwijk
27:22
27:12
8
Tjalke de Boer
Haulerwijk
27:54
27:48
9
Jerre hut
Veenhuizen
28:18
28:16
10
Mink Lenselink
Haulerwijk
30:58
30:52
11
Sven Pultrum
Luxwoude
32:31
32:29
5-MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
17:52
17:50
2
Jurre van der Vaart
De Wilp Gn
18:08
18:07
3
Gerko Floor
Meerstad
18:49
18:47
4
Feitze Peenstra
Groningen
19:43
19:41
5
Marlo Post
Appelscha
19:52
19:51
6
Martijn Menken
Haule
19:57
19:55
7
Dennis Brandenburg
Steenwijk
20:05
20:03
8
R. Schapelhouman
Makkinga
22:09
22:07
9
Niels van der Veer
Haulerwijk
22:11
22:04
10
Marco Hoekstra
Haule
23:36
23:34
11
Vincent van der Veen
Haulerwijk
23:59
23:52
12
Jannik Louwes
Haulerwijk
24:02
23:56
13
Jan Douwsma
Haulerwijk
24:22
24:17
14
Remon Dijkstra
Oosterwolde Fr
25:37
25:34
15
Lammert van der Wal
Groningen
26:36
26:29
16
Frederik Bouma
Haulerwijk
26:56
26:51
17
Freddy de Boer
Haulerwijk
30:26
30:17
18
Marco Nieuwland
Haulerwijk
32:37
32:34
19
Vincent Hithari
Hoogkerk
33:15
33:11
5-VRW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Tonden
19:13
19:12
2
Johanna Philips
Zevenhuizen
22:38
22:37
3
Karijn Pastoor
Roden
26:54
26:51
4
Josien Duemmer
Groningen
26:55
26:53
5
Yvette Nijnuis
Een
27:26
27:22
6
Simone Ritsema
Haulerwijk
27:26
27:23
7
Wietske ter Schuur
Oosterwolde Fr
28:28
28:25
8
Kim de jong
Appelscha
29:33
29:29
9
Wia Beijert
Haulerwijk
31:18
31:15
10
Gonnie de Wogt
Gorredijk
32:24
32:18
11
Grietsje Schapelhouman
Oosterwolde
33:12
33:07
12
Mariska Menken
Hoogkerk
33:15
33:10
13
Marijke Akker
Wijnjewoude
34:49
34:46
14
Lianne Oostingh
Haulerwijk
37:39
37:36
15
Tjitske Posthumus
Haulerwijk
38:39
38:35
16
Margot Booijink
Haule
39:02
38:57
17
Gerja Zomer
Oosterwolde
43:09
43:04
18
Annie Fabriek
Veenhuizen
43:16
43:13
5-MSJ, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sanne Pultrum
Luxwoude
29:06
29:04
5-M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonnie Stouten
Apeldoorn
18:13
18:12
2
Jappie Doller
Oosterwolde
20:40
20:38
3
Gordon Noorbergen
Groningen
24:58
24:52
4
Henk Uithoff
Haulerwijk
26:32
26:24
5
Hans Menken
Haule
28:43
28:39
6
Rob Holwerda
Leek
28:45
28:37
7
Ben van der Kaap
Haulerwijk
30:50
30:43
5-V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique de Jong
Goutum
26:30
26:28
2
Anneke Niebuur
Niebert
34:22
34:19
3
Gerrie Striijbosch
Smilde
35:14
35:09
10MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Wehe den Hoorn
36:27
36:24
2
Gerrit Pijpker
Bakkeveen
37:51
37:50
3
Sander van hoorn
Leeuwarden
40:25
40:23
4
Frans Hazekamp
Groningen
41:28
41:21
5
Sietze Huizenga
Grootegast
41:55
41:53
6
Sjoerd Marinus
Jeffreys Bay, RSA
44:15
44:11
7
Peter Kolkena
Grootegast
45:15
45:12
8
Bart-Jan Niebuur
Niebert
45:23
45:21
9
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
46:04
46:03
10
Richard Aalders
Nietap
47:12
46:41
11
Meindert Marinus
Boornbergum
47:59
47:56
12
Joran Hut
Haulerwijk
48:37
48:35
13
Marcel Vogelzang
Haulerwijk
48:47
48:43
14
Wim Veldkamp
Haulerwijk
49:06
49:02
15
Paul Pultrum
Luxwoude
49:52
49:51
16
Jilles Louwes
Leeuwarden
50:24
50:18
17
Pieter Berends
Haulerwijk
52:00
51:58
18
Jan van der Vaart
De Wilp Gn
52:05
52:01
19
Richard Müller
Oosterwolde
52:31
52:22
20
Ingmar de Jong
Appelscha
54:35
54:33
21
Jurjen Hoekstra
Rotterdam
56:34
56:27
22
Michael Macphail
Haulerwijk
57:14
57:12
23
Mathijs Betten
Oosterwolde
58:57
58:51
24
Dirk Hoftijzer
Bergschenhoek
1:02:34
1:02:27
10VRW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Veldkamp
Groningen
45:06
45:03
2
Janneke van der Windt
Leeuwarden
45:19
45:17
3
Marinka Pultrum
Luxwoude
51:11
51:10
4
Karin Betten
Oosterwolde
58:58
58:51
10V50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rika Weiland
Haulerwijk
51:28
51:26
10M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ignas Dümmer
Assen
39:39
39:38
2
Cor Ton
Waskemeer
41:42
41:40
3
Theo Groenendijk
Ravenswoud
41:51
41:49
4
Klaas Willems
Haulerwijk
49:06
49:01
5
Jacob strijbosch
Smilde
50:02
49:59
6
Jan van Dalen
Bakkeveen
50:03
49:57
7
Teo Mulder
Zevenhuizen Gn
50:51
50:48
8
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo
52:53
52:48
9
Joost van ras
Assen
53:13
53:08
10
Hendrik Jan kleef
Haule
53:19
53:15
11
Domien Mulder
Joure
55:20
55:15
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2019 13:39