Uitslagenlijst Rentex Floron Grachtenloop

Bolsward - Vrijdag 28 juni 2019

M9, JONGENS 6T/M9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Heppener
Bolsward
3:21
3:21
2
Boet van Bvel
Bolsward
3:28
3:28
3
Twan de Rouwe
Bolsward
3:29
3:29
4
Wessel Negerman
Hilversum
3:50
3:49
5
Jurre Beintema
Bolsward
4:06
4:06
6
Jeen de Boer
Bolsward
4:20
4:19
7
Julian van Gasteren
Bolsward
4:21
4:21
8
Jorik Ettema
Bolsward
4:22
4:22
9
Ruben Bles
Bolsward
4:25
4:25
10
Roan Bantema
Bolsward
4:33
4:33
11
Roy Stevens
Bolsward
5:01
4:59
12
Barend
vries
5:03
5:03
13
Alexander Faber
Zuidhorn
5:08
5:07
14
Jelmer Edelman
Bolsward
5:23
5:22
15
Daniel Bles
Bolsward
5:25
5:25
16
Wout Dijkstra
Bolsward
5:29
5:28
17
Damian Ekkelboom
Sneek
5:45
5:43
18
Joshua Ekkelboom
Sneek
5:46
5:44
19
Wille Kramer
Bolsward
5:55
5:52
20
Jurre Jarst Seeger
Bolsward
5:55
5:54
21
Sinno Kramer
Bolsward
6:43
6:40
V9, MEISJES 6T/M 9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Amerins Bos
Bolsward
4:09
4:09
2
Yamila Niemarkt
Bolsward
4:26
4:26
3
Pretrik Rienstra
Nijland
4:29
4:27
4
Mare Prinsen
Bolsward
4:52
4:50
5
Juul Sieperda
Bolsward
5:04
5:03
6
Charlotte Tijmes
Bolsward
5:09
5:07
7
Jade Niemarkt
Bolsward
5:14
5:14
8
Fajen Schotanus
Bolsward
5:28
5:28
9
Noek de Boer
Bolsward
5:37
5:37
10
Marrit Dijkstra
Bolsward
5:40
5:40
11
Laurien Ettema
Bolsward
5:48
5:47
12
Fenne Sonnega
Bolsward
5:57
5:57
13
IJlja Beintema
Bolsward
6:12
6:12
14
Tricia Blanke
Bolsward
6:18
6:16
15
Caitlijn Valk
Bolsward
6:19
6:18
16
Silvie van Dijk
Bolsward
6:26
6:26
17
Fabienne Palstra
Bolsward
6:33
6:32
18
Bente Sonnega
Bolsward
8:12
8:12
M12, JONGENS 10T/M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel Negerman
Hilversum
7:05
7:05
2
Timo Poelmans
Bolsward
7:20
7:20
3
Melle Bos
Bolsward
7:21
7:21
4
Hidde Bos
Bolsward
7:40
7:40
5
Rogier Feenstra
Bolsward
7:54
7:53
6
Telje Stor
Bolsward
8:06
8:06
7
Hedzer Prinsen
Bolsward
8:39
8:38
8
Anton Agricol
Bolsward
8:43
8:43
9
Romke jan Toering
Bolsward
9:45
9:44
10
A de Vries
Stiens
10:13
10:12
11
Bas lars de Hoop
Bolsward
10:50
10:49
12
Tim de Hoop
Bolsward
10:51
10:49
V12, MEISJES 10T/M12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anthe Troost
Bolsward
7:17
7:17
2
Rixt Wobma
Bolsward
8:03
8:03
3
Jara Heffener
Bolsward
8:13
8:13
4
Tessa Westra
Bolsward
9:20
9:19
5
Yenthe Kooi
Bolsward
9:27
9:26
6
Tessa Stevens
Bolsward
11:37
11:37
7
Juliėtte Schilperoort
Bolsward
15:16
15:14
8
Rosalie Joutsma
Bolsward
15:16
15:14
MAN, HEREN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Boer
Exmorra
25:03
25:03
2
Erik Negerman
hilversum
25:36
25:36
3
J Broersma
Wytgaard
26:01
26:01
4
Gerrit Kramer
Bolsward
26:36
26:36
5
Klaas Kroese
Scharnegoutum
27:34
27:30
6
Lieuwe Palstra
Bolsward
27:35
27:35
7
Marten Conradie
Scharnegoutum
27:35
27:32
8
Lykle Stegenga
Bolsward
29:28
29:25
9
Mente de Boer
Nijland
30:28
30:23
10
Sytze Kruizinga
Groningen
30:32
30:26
11
Cars van Banez
Bolsward
31:05
30:58
12
Gerke Boersma
Bolsward
31:42
31:42
13
Wiebe Palstra
Bolsward
31:50
31:45
14
Jelle Conradie
Sneek
31:50
31:43
15
Sjoerd Kruisenga
Bolsward
31:53
31:47
16
Henk Reinderink
Bolsward
33:21
33:21
17
Niels de Groot
Wommels
33:24
33:15
18
Ronald de Vries
Bolsward
33:42
33:34
19
Harmen Kruisenga
Bolsward
34:11
34:06
20
Melvin Tolsma
Witmarsum
34:42
34:37
21
Tjitze Rienstra
Nijland
34:51
34:45
22
Gjalt Asser
bolsward
34:52
34:44
23
Willem de Klerk
Bolsward
34:52
34:45
24
Marcel Ekkelboom
Sneek
35:28
35:20
25
Johan Leeverink
Bolsward
35:40
35:36
26
Leon van Gasteren
Bolsward
35:42
35:32
27
Michel Velting
sneek
35:48
35:41
28
Jelle de Boer
Bolsward
37:21
37:12
29
Mark de Jong
Sneek
37:33
37:21
30
Wieger van Keulen
Leeuwarden
37:49
37:42
31
Gerke Gerritsma
Bolsward
38:00
37:49
32
Rick Steur
Tjerkwerd
38:23
38:11
33
Henk Wetting
Bolsward
38:49
38:39
34
Durk Haagsma
Easterlittens
39:05
39:02
35
Klaas van Kalsbeek
goutum
39:55
39:41
36
Dave de Jong
Sneek
42:32
42:21
37
Tjalling Visser
Bolsward
44:48
44:41
38
Niels Homan
Sneek
47:00
46:49
VRW, DAMES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marrit Hoekstra
Easterein
31:47
31:45
2
Kirsten Breeuwsma
Bolsward
34:07
34:03
3
Pauliena Harkema
Spannum
35:56
35:46
4
Grietje Yska
Bolsward
37:21
37:12
5
Ria Leeverink
Bolsward
37:25
37:17
6
Mila Petrosian
Bolsward
37:43
37:38
7
Sandra Slof
Sneek
38:26
38:21
8
Anke Dijkstra
menaam
39:22
39:16
9
Marije Mulder
franeker
40:28
40:22
10
Eelkje Spijksma
Bolsward
40:59
40:51
11
Marielle Palstra
Bolsward
41:51
41:41
12
Rineke de Jong
Scharnegoutum
43:43
43:30
13
Akkie den Akker
Workum
43:59
43:45
14
Marian Postma
Spannum
45:29
45:20
15
Magdalena Hoekstra
Hommerts
45:43
45:32
16
Wally Hoekstra
Hommerts
45:43
45:31
17
Karin Reitsma
Scharnegoutum
45:57
45:44
18
Tineke Bajema
Wommels
46:58
46:43
19
Monique Falkena
Bolsward
46:58
46:44
20
Ingrid de Boer
Wommels
48:02
47:52
21
Rikst Postma
Spannum
48:02
47:52
22
Jenny de Jong
Sneek
53:01
52:50
23
Corina Vitee
Sneek
53:01
52:49
24
Hermien Ouwejan
Drachten
53:38
53:24
25
Natalie Ouwejan
Drachten
53:53
53:39
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2019 19:54