Uitslagenlijst Eiland Run 2019

Nijmegen - Vrijdag 28 juni 2019

5K M, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Vliex
Nijmegen
18:16
18:16
2
Niels Claassen
Nijmegen
21:58
21:57
3
Zeger Van Vreeswijk
Arnhem
22:05
22:01
4
Lukas Knusel
Nijmegen
23:08
23:05
5
Mickey Steijaert
Nijmegen
23:27
23:19
6
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
23:30
23:28
7
Dirk Meijboom
25:27
25:27
8
Hassan Omar
Nijmegen
25:41
25:11
9
Tomas Glaap
Nederland
26:11
26:06
10
Thijs Woestenburg
Eindhoven
26:17
26:05
11
Jort Groot
Nederland
27:13
26:49
12
Hans Janssen
Nijmegen
27:43
27:26
13
Jh Mens
Nijmegen
27:48
27:27
14
Jeroen Groot
Nederland
27:48
27:25
15
Jannik Kamstra
Nijmegen
27:54
27:51
16
Pieter Zee
Nijmegen
27:59
27:11
17
Kevin Van Haren
Afferden
28:00
27:41
18
Huub Colen
Elst
28:09
27:59
19
Menno Van Vliet
Nederland
28:13
27:52
20
Frits Van Heijster
Nijmegen
28:14
27:31
21
William Wanders
Nijmegen
28:45
28:43
22
Hans Van Raaij
Groesbeek
28:53
28:49
23
Martijn Tuinman
Bemmel
29:11
28:56
24
Roeland Franck
Culemborg
29:11
28:56
25
Maarten Van Schaik
Nijmegen
29:30
29:26
26
Robbert-Jan Even
Meteenbuitenadem
29:42
29:27
27
Robin Kodera
De smurfen
29:48
28:53
28
Paul Hendriks
Nijmegen
30:11
29:31
29
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
30:39
30:30
30
Jeroen van Leeuwen
Herpen
31:08
30:28
31
Antoine Van Weiden
Arnhem
31:17
30:00
32
Dries Baadenhuijsen
Nijmegen
31:32
30:51
33
Marco Bouwhuis
Nederland
31:45
30:54
34
Lars De Bont
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
31:56
30:59
35
Guus Lankhuizen
Nijmegen
32:02
30:51
36
Eric Zwaard
Roosendaal
32:03
31:52
37
Arjo Heij
Nijmegen
32:16
31:46
38
Pim De Ridder
Nijmegen
32:24
31:39
39
Robbert Van Den Heuvel
Nederland
32:35
31:20
40
Paul Van Buul
Nijmegen
32:47
32:05
41
Ton Geelen
Nederland
33:05
32:56
42
Freddy Wandelt
Bemmel
33:21
32:46
43
Antwan Janssen
Nijmegen
33:29
33:08
44
Frank Pouwels
Nederland
33:30
33:18
45
Damian Roztowski
Nederland
33:35
32:59
46
Lennart Van Vliet
Herpen
33:37
32:45
47
Sebastiaan Weustink
Malden
33:56
32:52
48
Olaf Bakkers
Nijmegen
34:28
34:13
49
Dirk Heijkers
Nederland
35:11
34:25
50
MichaŽl Hompus
Nederland
35:12
34:23
51
Luc Van Heerde
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
35:19
34:23
52
Robert Bouwman
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
36:02
35:03
53
Ivo Van Peer
Rosmalen
36:10
34:54
54
Theo Janssen
Nijmegen
36:32
35:26
55
Lars Tekathen
Nederland
36:34
35:48
56
Martin Woestenburg
Nederasselt
36:35
35:36
57
Dave DŲrenberg
Nijmegen
36:40
35:25
58
Rick Dietz
Nijmegen
36:41
35:27
59
Jac Janssen
Bemmel
36:54
36:06
60
Alex Van Egerschot
Beasts
37:17
37:11
61
Alexander Braum
Nederland
37:58
37:23
62
Hans Tenk
Nederland
37:59
37:12
63
Bram Berends
Nederland
38:20
37:53
64
Niek De Ridder
Nijmegen
38:46
38:01
65
Peter Van Hunen
Veenendaal
38:50
37:44
66
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
38:52
37:47
67
Willem Blok
Nederland
39:16
38:32
68
Erik Dracht
Molenhoek
39:39
39:24
69
Rob Van Treeck
Gennep
39:40
39:26
70
Marco Lefers
Nijmegen
39:53
38:43
71
Kees Van Mierlo
KeLo
43:34
42:17
72
Jos Grote Punt
Nijmegen
43:49
43:02
73
Thomas Van Der Mee Van Der Mee
Nijmegen
43:57
42:47
74
Daan Van Beynum
Nederland
46:07
45:27
75
Jan J Ronner
Utrecht
46:23
45:52
76
Mari Nijhof
Nederland
51:17
50:57
5K V, 5,4 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacqueline Klein Gunnewiek
Nijmegen
24:21
24:21
2
Lisanne Jansen
Nederland
24:46
24:38
3
Katja Gorneeva
Nijmegen
24:47
24:42
4
Ingrid Rosmalen
Nederland
26:03
26:01
5
Cathelijne Van Dongen
Nijmegen
27:05
26:40
6
Marleen Van Der Zwan
Malden
27:12
25:59
7
Klien Peters
Nederland
27:31
27:09
8
Christel Hemstede
Nijmegen
27:50
27:33
9
Manouk Van Den Born
Nijmegen
28:03
27:54
10
Annie Claassen
Malden
28:10
28:03
11
Sanne Romp
Nijmegen
28:12
27:46
12
Jolette Middeljans
Nijmegen
28:13
27:47
13
Mirjam Van Geest
Nijmegen
28:19
28:06
14
Floor Hemelaar
Nijmegen
28:24
28:03
15
Moniek Van Den Eertwegh
Nederland
28:32
28:26
16
Astrid Van Beynum
Nederland
28:43
28:13
17
Lisan De Rooij
Nederland
29:28
29:14
18
Heleen Meuleman
Doorwerth
29:36
29:21
19
Petra Bernart
Nijmegen
29:49
29:21
20
Nicole Cornelissen
Oeffelt
29:49
29:42
21
DaniŽlle Dijkgraaf
Haps
29:50
29:43
22
Geertje Van Gerven
Nijmegen
30:04
29:48
23
Willeke Peeters
Nijmegen
30:08
29:44
24
Wendy Van Rens
Nijmegen
30:16
29:50
25
Jeanette Hendriks-Latta
Nederland
30:31
30:01
26
Elke De Koning
Arnhem
30:43
30:10
27
Marieke Zee
Nijmegen
30:55
30:06
28
Brechtje Bekkenutte
Nijmegen
31:16
30:11
29
Sasa Bruning
Nederland
31:18
30:44
30
Isa Hoks
Nederland
31:19
30:34
31
Pauline Martens
Eindhoven
31:27
31:14
32
Susanne Verhart
Meteenbuitenadem
31:29
31:13
33
Maud Renkema
Nederland
31:31
31:30
34
Carlijn Cretier
Nijmegen
31:34
31:09
35
Mijke Cretier
Nederland
31:34
31:10
36
Iris De Haas
Lent
31:38
31:34
37
Anne Goosen
Nijmegen
31:40
31:10
38
Marijke Kok
Nederland
32:07
30:55
39
Jenny Kamstra
Nijmegen
32:08
31:35
40
Marieke Kuvits
Nijmegen
32:22
31:55
41
Jolien Jacobs
Driel
32:26
31:52
42
Inge De Jong
Amsterdam
32:35
31:20
43
Veronica Dijkstra
Nijmegen
32:36
32:08
44
Judith Federer
Nijmegen
32:37
32:18
45
Liselotte Crama
Nederland
32:48
32:47
46
Ieneke Rombouts
Nederland
32:49
32:48
47
Judith Dost
Nederland
32:53
32:00
48
Melanie Witzel
Nederland
32:54
32:00
49
Sela Van Vreeswijk
Arnhem
33:03
32:52
50
Shiannah Visser
Nijmegen
33:04
32:28
51
Saskia Maarse-Wolters
Ede
33:05
32:24
52
Nicole Roelofs
Nederland
33:06
32:51
53
Simone Woltman
Nijmegen
33:10
32:46
54
Jeanette Kroesen
Nederland
33:11
32:54
55
Alina Lartseva
Nijmegen
33:14
32:45
56
Astrid Kloosterman
Uden
33:27
33:04
57
Wieteke Van Dijk
Nijmegen
33:55
33:17
58
Anke Fransman
Malden
33:55
32:51
59
Romy Toussaint
Nijmegen
34:06
33:48
60
Eefje Rijsouw-De Bruijn
Nederland
34:08
33:48
61
Yldau De Lange - Alberts
Nijmegen
34:22
33:26
62
Tessa Peters
Arnhem
34:25
34:04
63
Mariska Braakhekke
Nijmegen
34:26
33:57
64
Marloes IJland
Nederland
34:38
34:37
65
Sabrina Heuveling
De smurfen
34:50
33:53
66
Monique Blobel
De smurfen
34:50
33:53
67
Masja Van Hoof
Nijmegen
34:58
34:51
68
Evelien Van De Vossenberg
Lent
35:13
34:46
69
Julija Petrosian
Lent
35:14
34:55
70
Anne Oosterling
Nijmegen
35:14
34:41
71
Milou Bootsma
Nijmegen
35:20
34:26
72
Ellen Rutjes
Nijmegen
35:38
35:03
73
Jolijn Bootsma
Nijmegen
35:39
34:44
74
Herma Diele
Almelo
35:41
35:02
75
Annet Nijssen
Nederland
35:42
34:42
76
Heidy Herlings
Uden
35:46
35:24
77
Mirelle Knusel
Nijmegen
35:50
35:34
78
Monique Meeuwissen
Nederland
35:59
34:57
79
Marion Loeffen
Nederland
35:59
34:57
80
Fenna De Groot
Wijchen
35:59
34:57
81
Evelyn Engelen
Beuningen
36:05
35:20
82
Miranda Megelink
Borculo
36:15
35:43
83
Rebecca Van Der Linden
Doorwerth
36:19
35:51
84
Irene Reitsma
Nederland
36:21
35:42
85
Vera Nijhuis
Nijmegen
36:26
35:43
86
Lucile Braam
Nijmegen
36:29
35:18
87
Annemargriet Scheerder
Nijmegen
36:31
35:38
88
Florie Van Hummel
Nijmegen
36:40
35:26
89
Inge Berendts
Bemmel
36:54
36:06
90
Anne Hendriks
Nederland
36:55
36:13
91
Nelly van Leeuwen
Herpen
36:59
36:17
92
Ankie Van Hezewijk
Rosmalen
37:13
37:04
93
Yvonne Koobs
Nederland
37:15
36:59
94
Fu Qi Coenradie
Beasts
37:17
37:12
95
Tamara Ceelen
Nijmegen
37:38
36:38
96
Susan Pot
Nijmegen
37:52
37:45
97
Annet Simons
Nederland
37:52
37:46
98
Niki Vorgia
Nederland
37:59
37:23
99
Lenore De Vos
Huissen
38:16
37:13
100
Jessica Brandwijk
Nijmegen
38:22
37:44
101
Linda Rijke
Nederland
38:24
37:58
102
Brechtje Vreenegoor
Nijmegen
38:29
38:17
103
Anneke Van Ommeren
Beuningen Gld
38:31
37:53
104
Mirjam Janssen
Malden
38:39
37:47
105
Krisje Cox
Lent
38:44
37:49
106
Carmen Engel
Weurt
38:44
37:50
107
Jennifer Nijhof
Nederland
38:49
38:30
108
Cleotha Centen- Silent
Nederland
38:58
38:11
109
Jacqueline Toonen
Nederland
38:58
38:41
110
Wendy Van Dijk
Nederland
39:07
38:41
111
Maartje Blok
Nederland
39:16
38:33
112
Marije Gerfen
Nijmegen
39:24
38:32
113
DaniŽlle Figge
Leersum
39:40
39:29
114
Trudy Pouwels
Nederland
39:43
39:31
115
Marie Kattelans
Jungferngraben 7B
39:48
38:50
116
Bianca Siebert
Jungferngraben 7B
39:48
38:50
117
Anouk Van Beynum
Nederland
40:01
39:18
118
Marjolein Albers
Malden
40:01
39:11
119
Rachel Tenk-Bruinhart
Nederland
40:18
39:32
120
Carola Regts
Almelo
41:52
40:43
121
Esther Berends
Nederland
42:24
41:36
122
Melanie Phiferons
Nederland
42:33
41:42
123
Marjan Ender-Boere
Veenendaal
42:34
41:27
124
Wendy Kamp
Nederland
42:46
42:13
125
Helma De Graauw
Nederland
42:57
41:50
126
Anita Christant-De Graauw
Nederland
42:58
41:51
127
Inge Liedorp
Lent
43:25
43:18
128
Ellen Verhoeven
Malden
43:33
42:39
129
Louise Van Mierlo
KeLo
43:34
42:16
130
Hester Luijmes
Nijmegen
43:43
43:05
131
Reja Prinse
Nijmegen
43:43
43:05
132
Barbara Nijhof
Nederland
43:51
43:32
133
Anne Woestenburg
Nederland
43:52
42:40
134
Judith De Vries
Nederland
43:53
42:40
135
Belinda Van Der Mee
Nijmegen
43:57
42:46
136
Esther Kuijper
Nijmegen
44:13
43:05
137
Rianne Rutjes
Arnhem
44:46
44:23
138
Gonny Rutjes
Wehl
44:46
44:24
139
Kelly Vink
Nederland
44:54
44:20
140
Anne-Marie Heersink
Nijmegen
45:10
44:33
141
Ineke Pelzer
Borculo
45:26
44:54
142
Anouska Willigendael
Huissen
45:56
44:52
143
Sandra Van Duren
Malden
47:09
46:19
144
Karin Hombergen
Groesbeek
47:09
46:16
10K M, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juul Van De Sande
Nijmegen
38:41
38:39
2
Joeri Van Rens
Malden
39:33
39:32
3
Thijs Hendriks
Nederland
40:08
40:06
4
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
40:38
40:38
5
Harm Westdorp
Nijmegen
41:50
41:48
6
Mervyn Verploegen
Ewijk
41:54
41:52
7
Marijn Gradussen
Winssen
43:08
43:00
8
Joost Vlaming
Arnhemia
43:20
43:16
9
Jack Van Poll
Nijmegen
43:29
43:21
10
Stijn Gradussen
Nijmegen
43:42
43:39
11
Joost Gerrits
Winssen
43:47
43:43
12
Marek Gawron
Nederland
43:56
43:48
13
Raoul Abegg
Nijmegen
44:01
43:47
14
Tim Theunissen
Nijmegen
44:14
44:14
15
Jeroen Luijks
Nijmegen
44:15
44:14
16
Michiel Drijfhout
Leuth
44:19
44:14
17
Ruud Klein Hofmeijer
Nederland
44:39
44:26
18
Richard Van Ooijen
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
44:42
44:01
19
Kees Meijboom
Nijmegen
44:48
44:31
20
Michel Maassen
Den Bosch
44:53
44:47
21
Jeroen Roelofs
Nijmegen
45:09
45:02
22
Leon Janssen
Albert Heijn van Schevichavenstraat
45:18
44:38
23
Fred Bartels
Gendt
45:18
45:18
24
Gino Tax
Nederland
45:50
45:40
25
Pieter Van Rooij
Bemmel
46:15
46:01
26
Paul Van Dijk
Oijen
46:27
46:18
27
Pep Jolink
Nijmegen
46:43
46:32
28
Harmen Hendrikx
Lent
46:51
46:48
29
Bram Wolbrink
Zevenaar
47:25
47:23
30
Wouter Verton
Nederland
47:30
47:17
31
Roel Hobo
Lent
47:56
47:15
32
Arjen Lankhuizen
Nijmegen
48:00
47:41
33
Berend Krechting
Krechting
48:14
47:38
34
Shiva Verstappen
Nijmegen
48:17
48:12
35
Wijnte Hol
Elst
48:17
47:53
36
Jorre Spijker
Zevenaar
48:40
48:36
37
David De Buisonje
Van Nelle
48:42
48:26
38
Bren De Randamie
Huissen
48:49
48:47
39
Bastiaan Eekhout
Nijmegen
49:04
49:00
40
Rob Mesker
Nederland
49:14
48:59
41
Rob Lensink
Deest
49:17
49:03
42
Jasper Verkroost
Nijmegen
49:28
48:56
43
Joost Van Der Zanden
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:37
49:01
44
Rens Van Loon
Nijmegen
49:54
49:33
45
Patrick Van Oort
Krechting
49:57
49:23
46
Hans Vriends
Nederland
50:12
49:55
47
Sven Van Der Meer
Gemert
50:14
50:06
48
Jonathan Barbosa
Rotterdam
50:19
49:52
49
Laurens Brueren
Nijmegen
50:20
49:53
50
Patrick Ramakers
Lent
50:37
50:16
51
Jules Warps
Nijmegen
50:50
50:12
52
Ben Van Zijl
Nijmegen
50:58
50:38
53
Jasper Pors
Onder de Bomen
51:01
50:39
54
Stefan Timmerman
Onder de Bomen
51:16
50:53
55
Rogier Koster
Onder de Bomen
51:28
51:03
56
Tuncay Irmak
Nijmegen
51:34
50:54
57
Bram Van Ginneken
Nijmegen
51:40
51:35
58
Jelle Bouma
Nijmegen
51:52
50:57
59
Tom Basten
Nijmegen
52:04
51:45
60
Hans Theunissen
Nederland
52:05
51:50
61
Daan Van Heeckeren Van Brandsenburg
Zevenaar
52:06
52:03
62
Nicolai Duin
Nijmegen
52:09
51:24
63
Dennis Goris
Nederland
52:11
51:06
64
Gertjan Dahm
Nijmegen
52:12
52:00
65
Stijn Janssen
Van Nelle
52:13
51:54
66
Toon Verkerk
Running Skills
52:18
51:08
67
Roy Pfeil
Nijmegen
52:23
52:17
68
Niels Van Den Bogaard
Nijmegen
52:56
52:03
69
Ernst Knoll
Nijmegen
52:59
52:48
70
Michiel Geurts
Oss
53:35
52:41
71
Guus Rikken
Nijmegen
53:43
53:18
72
Danny Burgers
Nijmegen
54:05
53:18
73
Ramon Hanssen
Nederland
54:14
53:12
74
Peran Touw
Eindhoven
54:20
53:14
75
Daan Van De Venne
The Kettlebell Club
54:36
54:12
76
Bart Van De Venne
Nijmegen
54:47
53:53
77
Rob Thijssen
Elst Gld
54:53
54:08
78
Moos Vriends
Nijmegen
54:55
54:38
79
Mark Deuss
Nederland
55:10
54:13
80
Bas Bookelmann
Nederland
55:12
54:09
81
Noche Pattipeiluhu
Nijmegen
55:55
55:06
82
Mark Van Boxtel
Nederland
56:04
55:12
83
Paul Van Nistelrooy
Van Nelle
56:16
56:02
84
Norbert Koning
Running Skills
56:31
55:48
85
John Gerritsen
Huissen
57:03
56:37
86
Niek Wolfkamp
Elst
57:13
56:28
87
Francis Jansen
Nijmegen
57:14
56:57
88
Frank Peters
Nijmegen
57:17
56:27
89
Laurens Van Der Plaat
Nijmegen
57:59
57:24
90
Marcin Pietrzak
Nederland
57:59
57:50
91
Marc Van Kempen
Nederland
58:01
57:25
92
Joop Van Strien
Nijmegen
58:11
57:59
93
Marco Den Teuling
Nijmegen
59:00
57:54
94
Fred Tank
Lent
59:33
58:32
95
Willem-Jan Bluyssen
Beuningen
59:36
59:05
96
Wouter Smit
Van Nelle
1:00:09
59:56
97
Wouter Wajer
Nijmegen
1:00:24
59:40
98
Edwin Spijker
Nederland
1:01:01
1:00:51
99
Perry Kemperman
Nijmegen
1:01:21
1:00:50
100
Laurent Chamuleau
Nederland
1:01:58
1:01:12
101
Ardie Bos
Nederland
1:02:18
1:01:27
102
Roy Vranken
Nijmegen
1:02:43
1:01:45
103
Jasper Peeters
Reek
1:02:48
1:02:32
104
Emile Goeting
Nederland
1:03:00
1:02:43
105
Niels Siebelink
Arnhemia
1:03:05
1:02:25
106
Stefan Bijsterbosch
Nederland
1:03:07
1:02:46
107
Stef Rutgers
Nederland
1:04:14
1:03:13
108
Roger Peters
Lent
1:06:30
1:05:41
109
Kurt Catry
Nederland
1:08:20
1:07:21
110
Iems Tervoort
Nederland
1:10:18
1:09:22
111
Andrť De Groot
Nijmegen
1:10:23
1:09:52
112
FranÁois Van Schaik
Nijmegen
1:11:04
1:10:48
113
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
1:11:08
1:10:16
114
Ferda Van Benthem
Nederland
1:11:26
1:10:26
115
Matthijs Van Rangelrooij
Nijmegen
1:12:50
1:12:10
116
Marcel Bruijniks
Nederland
1:13:41
1:12:54
117
Loek Bekker
Alphen Aan Den Rijn
1:20:24
1:19:27
10K V, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Shirley Kusters
Groesbeek
46:22
45:53
2
Tabitha Gerrets
Nijmegem
46:28
46:22
3
Lisa Renswoude
Nederland
47:16
46:48
4
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
48:10
47:16
5
Tessel Van Dijk
Nijmegen
48:55
48:24
6
Evert Van Der Zee
Huissen
49:42
49:41
7
Marion Gerssen
Druten
49:43
49:10
8
Eefje Roelofsen
Nijmegen
50:05
49:46
9
Celeste Engwerda
Utrecht
50:20
49:54
10
Natasja Van Rijsewijk
Nederland
50:46
50:30
11
Mendy Laureijssen
Nederland
50:50
50:30
12
Jose Van Vliet-Lok
Elst Gld
51:12
50:46
13
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
51:22
50:46
14
Tamara Van Den Berg
Lent
51:55
51:19
15
Annelies Van Zwol
Nijmegen
51:57
51:51
16
Pam Bralts
Nederland
51:57
51:50
17
Rosanne Willemsen
Nijmegen
52:22
52:15
18
Wan Ying Chow
Nederland
52:29
51:36
19
Carmen Van Den Berg
Nederland
52:51
52:18
20
Hanneke Brouwers
Druten
52:57
52:23
21
Tamata Verweij
Nijmegen
53:01
52:43
22
Moniek Poels
Onder de Bomen
53:32
53:09
23
Mirata Kunzler
Nijmegen
53:45
53:36
24
Hanneke Demougw
Nijmegen
54:12
53:25
25
Judith Ferrier
Nijmegen
54:13
54:03
26
Lindsay Leussink
Arnhemia
54:17
53:53
27
Els van Uden
Nijmegen
55:19
55:12
28
Pauline Steens
Beek
55:46
55:17
29
Myrna Boumans
Nijmegen
55:49
55:20
30
Annemiek Hogenes
Nijmegen
56:05
55:13
31
Mir Marinus
Beek-Ubbergen
56:08
55:37
32
Monique Burggraaf
Nijmegen
56:54
56:34
33
Marijn Janssen
Onder de Bomen
58:32
58:09
34
Sophie Van Oudheusden
Van Nelle
58:34
58:24
35
Karin Arnts
Gendt
58:51
58:09
36
Marieke Klein
Lent
59:02
58:29
37
Arna Lemmen
Alphen Gld
59:15
58:36
38
Geerte Meijer
Nederland
59:19
58:14
39
Judith Clarijs
Eindhoven
59:19
58:14
40
Sofie Keukens
Groesbeek
59:37
58:59
41
H Hooi
Lent
59:41
58:58
42
Maranka Verkerk
Running Skills
59:49
59:06
43
Clem Verhulst
Nijmegen
1:00:06
59:41
44
Regina Hekking-Peters
Nederland
1:00:31
59:37
45
Gabi Knoll
Nijmegen
1:00:40
1:00:29
46
Yvonne Hoogenboom
Nederland
1:00:42
59:56
47
Willemijn Smit
Nederland
1:00:55
59:59
48
Anne Smit
Nederland
1:00:57
1:00:01
49
Dagmar Eleveld
Nederland
1:01:06
1:00:23
50
Olesya Gommers
Nijmegen
1:01:37
1:00:39
51
Noor Dresen
Nederland
1:02:20
1:01:30
52
Meriam LŲwik
Arnhemia
1:02:26
1:02:04
53
Miriam Hol
Elst
1:02:31
1:02:03
54
Monique Jansen
Elst
1:02:32
1:02:04
55
Jauke Van Den Heuvel
Nederland
1:02:38
1:02:00
56
Marjoleine Smeeman
Malden
1:02:44
1:01:51
57
Iris Van Der Horst
Arnhem
1:02:54
1:02:21
58
Annemarieke Schaap
Nederland
1:02:58
1:02:16
59
Eva De Veer
Nederland
1:03:19
1:03:07
60
Elise Kaak
Nijmegen
1:04:00
1:03:17
61
Mayke Theloesen
Nederland
1:04:06
1:03:54
62
Joyce Sonderen
Nederland
1:04:08
1:03:08
63
Irma Van Haren
Nederland
1:04:35
1:04:04
64
Esther Winkels
Nederland
1:04:36
1:04:04
65
Annika LiŖ
De smurfen
1:04:59
1:04:02
66
Anouck Drijfhout
Leuth
1:05:06
1:04:03
67
Marieke Verseveldt
Deest
1:05:22
1:04:39
68
Carina Selders
De smurfen
1:05:30
1:04:33
69
Michelle Van Den Berg
Lent
1:05:33
1:04:59
70
Evie Peters
Nederland
1:05:37
1:04:36
71
Annelies Mooij
Arnhem
1:06:30
1:05:41
72
Marieke Ketel
Nijmegen
1:07:07
1:06:25
73
Bianca Bijsterbosch
Nederland
1:08:47
1:08:17
74
Annelies Heijmans
Nieuwegein
1:10:22
1:09:54
75
MariŽtte Odink
Nederland
1:11:19
1:10:29
76
Vrouwkjen Van Elk
Nederland
1:12:49
1:11:49
77
Stephanie Rademaker
Nederland
1:13:38
1:12:52
78
Ilse Van Dalen
Nederland
1:13:52
1:13:40
79
Bertine Schoenaker
Nederland
1:14:21
1:13:25
www.uitslagen.nl
29-06-2019 15:54