Uitslagenlijst Mediweert Singelloop

Weert - Vrijdag 28 juni 2019

MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mohamed Bensghir
Marokko
30:26
2
Teun Duisters
Budel
32:08
3
Stef Simons
Bree
33:41
4
Pieter Berben
Belgie
34:09
5
Rens Smeets
Weert
35:15
6
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
36:36
7
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
37:36
8
Patrick Steskens
Maastricht
38:52
9
Simon Verwijlen
AV Weert
38:57
10
Guus Ummenthun
Scopias
39:06
11
Dirk van Dooren
AV Weert
39:43
12
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
39:48
13
Puck Huijs
Baarlo Lb
39:51
14
Martijn van Hoije
Weert
40:19
15
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
40:25
16
Patrick Peters
Weert
40:33
17
Nick Simons
Peer
41:01
18
Luuk Spauwen
Nederweert
41:18
19
Stef de Goeij
Weert
41:45
20
Cas Lasaroms
Budel
41:48
21
Mark Peters
Weert
42:05
22
Twan Lammers
Budel
42:21
23
Dennis Jansen
Weert
42:30
24
Sampo von Raesfeld
Maastricht
43:36
25
Twan Kirkels
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
43:44
26
Botoi Danut
Weert
43:48
27
Maarten Sentjens
Weert
43:51
28
Kay Thijssen
Sevenum
44:46
29
Luc Aspers
Weert
44:48
30
Bart Kennis
Weert
45:08
31
Erik van Bussel
Nederweert
45:23
32
Boudewijn van Mens
Weert
45:29
33
Robin van der Kruys
AV Weert
45:31
34
Tom Kosten
Bree
46:48
35
Jan Loof
Eindhoven
47:13
36
Paul Haex
Weert
48:44
37
Danny Theunissen
Loopfirma
48:50
38
Roel Roumen
De Grenslaupers
49:01
39
Sean Loney
Landgraaf
49:26
40
Roy Snellen
AV Weert
49:46
41
Maurice Thijssen
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
50:10
42
Frank Veugen
Nederweert
51:16
43
Joep Kerste
Stramproy
53:12
44
Michael Leo
Eindhoven
53:17
45
Daan Hermens
Weert
53:37
46
Ron van den Brand
Maarheeze
55:20
47
Jeroen Duijf
Weert
55:28
48
Tim Peeters
Nederweert
55:40
49
Julien Geene
Weert
56:04
50
Owen Weelen
Someren
58:06
51
Roger Ramakers
Loopfirma
58:44
52
Auke Hulshof
Heerlen
1:03:37
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Debets
Caesar
33:54
2
Erik de Laat
AV Weert
36:39
3
Roger Heijligers
Beek
36:39
4
Ron Wijnen
Caesar
36:56
5
Bart van Aalst
Prins Hendrik
37:27
6
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
37:33
7
Erik Houben
AV Weert
38:08
8
Frans Pasmans
Bergeijk
39:40
9
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
40:16
10
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
40:48
11
Jeroen van Hoorn
Weert
42:28
12
Jose Adri
Denia
44:36
13
Jelle Lourens
Tiel
44:45
14
Dick van Aggel
Medicura b.v.
44:55
15
Cyrille Mathijssen
Budel
45:30
16
Stephan Qarimi
AV Weert
45:42
17
Michel Prinsen
Ulft
45:47
18
Ron Vermeulen
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
46:23
19
Marco van Kimmenade
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
46:39
20
Dave Steijvers
De Grenslaupers
47:25
21
Jeffrey Meurkens
Loopgroep Cranendonck
47:33
22
Paul Wijnen
Nederweert
48:08
23
Sven Franssen
Weert
48:21
24
Carlo van Velde
Scopias
48:25
25
Arno Moonen
Weert
50:17
26
Edwin Vogel
AV Weert
50:21
27
Patrick Roost
Loopfirma
51:16
28
Ron van Eersel
Heeze
51:43
29
Roel Segers
GAC Gemert
53:20
30
Jeroen de Nijs
Loopfirma
53:30
31
Renno Guitjens
Heeze
53:55
32
Marcel van Aggel
Medicura b.v.
54:04
33
Henk Wetemans
Loopfirma
55:29
34
Bert op 't Root
Loopfirma
56:10
35
Dirk Apers
Bocholt
56:49
36
Eric Moos
Weert
1:03:32
M50+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Lucker
avVN
36:51
2
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
41:02
3
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
41:17
4
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:14
5
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
42:25
6
Mark Reijnen
Medicura b.v.
43:30
7
Jos van der Vorst
AV Weert
44:33
8
Johan Heijnen
Weert
44:55
9
Ger Comyns
Weert
45:43
10
Jeroen Beckers
Medicura b.v.
46:17
11
Jacco Dirckx
Weert
47:13
12
Johan Breukers
De Grenslaupers
47:22
13
John van der Burgt
Weert
48:27
14
Frans van der Zalm
Loopfirma
48:52
15
Gard Neijnens
Weert
49:28
16
Roel Billekens
AV Weert
50:52
17
Peter Truijen
Weert
50:58
18
Peter Parren
AV Weert
55:02
19
Henri Smolenaers
Weert
56:43
20
Henk Hermens
AV Weert
57:32
M60+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Geert Hertogs
AV Weert
41:40
2
Jan Oehlen
avVN
42:07
3
Nico Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
42:11
4
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
42:26
5
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
43:40
6
Henk van Zantvoort
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
47:18
7
Frits Mennen
Loopfirma
53:33
8
Antonius van Zutphen
Loopgroep Cranendonck
1:02:22
VREC, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris van Dijk
AV Weert
43:30
2
Judith Gijsbers
AV Weert
45:45
3
Marieke Raemakers
AV Weert
46:07
4
Marloes Frickel
Malden
46:24
5
Zsofia Fekete
Smernaf
47:04
6
Yvonne Ketelaars
Nederweert
48:36
7
Renate Frenken
Weert
49:35
8
Lenny Engelen
Atletiek Maastricht
49:36
9
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
51:10
10
Marieke de Ponti
Nederweert
51:16
11
Michelle van Aken
Maaseik
53:43
12
Melanie Geurtjens
Weert
54:16
13
Annemarie Gerritsen
Heeze
54:59
14
Raisy Timmerman
AV Weert
55:02
15
Margoo Timmermans
Weert
55:08
16
Edith Mathijssen
Budel
55:10
17
Sharon Stienen
Weert
56:02
18
Patricia Bax
Weert
56:03
19
Irma van Kuijk-Haanen
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
56:17
20
Jannah Gerritsma
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
56:50
21
Ilse Tindemans
Weert
58:06
22
Natalie Janssen
Genk
59:40
23
Rinie Teunissen
Loopfirma
59:47
24
Irma van Gils
Loopfirma
59:49
25
Sandra Heijkers
Loopfirma
59:52
26
Lydia Starink
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:01:03
27
Pascalle van den Bosch
Loopfirma
1:01:32
28
Willie Neijnens-Nies
Loopfirma
1:02:19
29
Eva van Mens
Weert
1:02:37
30
Monique Creemers
Stramproy
1:03:10
31
Dorine Lenaerts
Molenbeersel
1:03:10
32
Anneke Rings
Heeze
1:04:28
33
Lila Joseph
De Grenslaupers
1:06:42
34
Brigit van Halbeek
Weert
1:07:26
35
Desiree Esser
Weert
1:12:11
MREC, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Hendrix
AV Weert
16:54
2
Alex Smeets
Caesar
16:58
3
Ron Koster
Atletiek Helden
17:22
4
Jarno Albers
Scopias
17:35
5
Abel van Beek
Venlo
17:35
6
Ferdy Smeets
Caesar
17:36
7
Roel Gorissen
Caesar
17:43
8
Per Velraeds
Caesar
17:48
9
Eric Ackermans
Maastricht
18:14
10
Serge Stultiens
Weert
18:22
11
Roland Weytjens
Woerdense Verlaat
18:37
12
Frank Gielen
Caesar
19:08
13
abdourahman diallo
Weert
19:09
14
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
19:09
15
Thijs Vermeulen
ATV Venray
19:10
16
Rob Hendriks
Caesar
19:19
17
Roland de Haan
Triathlon
19:19
18
Stefan van OOsterwijk
GAC Gemert
19:19
19
Jose Adri
Denia
19:20
20
Jens de Wit
AV Weert
19:28
21
Lars Burgerjon
AV Weert
19:54
22
Sven van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:56
23
Adil Mohammed
Weert
19:58
24
Jarvin Vrijssen
Nederland
20:08
25
Khamis Adam Arbab
Nederland
20:17
26
Kapper Hamid
Kapper Hamid
20:21
27
Abas Hassan Abakr
Nederland
20:23
28
Jos Voets
Kapper Hamid
20:24
29
Daniel Shahzada
Nederland
20:32
30
Tim Freriks
Stramproy
20:33
31
Theo Timmermans
Kapper Hamid
20:44
32
Daan Siero
Weert
21:00
33
Finn Adams
Nederland
21:00
34
Rik Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
21:10
35
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:11
36
fereg Mohamed
Weert
21:14
37
Eelco Wiechert
Veldhoven
21:33
38
Jurre Snijders
Ell
21:40
39
Ruud Winkelmolen
AV Weert
21:42
40
Ederson Sint Jago
Mademoiselle Desserts Weert
21:42
41
abdoulay djallo
Weert
21:54
42
Mohammad Shakerimotlagh
Nederland
21:57
43
Rogier Snijders
Kapper Hamid
22:09
44
Wouter Langers
Weert
22:19
45
Harald Gubbels
Atletiek Helden
22:21
46
Sander van Raaij
Mademoiselle Desserts Weert
22:32
47
Jasper Bouwman
Weert
22:38
48
Guido Custers
Caesar
22:38
49
Chris Andeweg
Weert
22:57
50
Mitch Dielemans
Eindhoven
23:00
51
Robin Giebels
Horn
23:01
52
Guido Albers
Velden
23:09
53
Jack Raemaekers
Nederland
23:14
54
Rolf van de Wijdeven
HAC
23:23
55
Rago Al Osman
Nederland
23:26
56
Frans van Diepen
AV Weert
23:28
57
Joost Kraaijvanger
Weert
23:41
58
Marcel van Hout
Nederland
23:52
59
Bas Kraus
Caesar
23:55
60
Sjra Bergmans
AV Weert
23:55
61
Carlos van As
Nederland
24:03
62
Scott Bex
Budel
24:06
63
Roy Bongers
Aben & Slag Advocaten
24:11
64
Kisseka Godfrey
Weert
24:16
65
Marcin Olczak
Velden
24:17
66
Roel Kessels
Medicura b.v.
24:32
67
Joan Waqqas
Nederland
24:33
68
Mark Fonteijn
AV Weert
24:40
69
Wouter Van der Laak
Weert
24:42
70
Tim van Tuel
Nederland
24:45
71
Thijs Winkelmolen
Weert
24:50
72
Rob Vaes
Nederland
24:51
73
Kees van Rijn
Atletiek Leudal
25:35
74
Marvin Scholtz
Venray
25:40
75
Tim de Bie
Weert
25:40
76
Bas Caris
Medicura b.v.
25:44
77
Pim Schoonenberg
Roermond
26:03
78
Edou Heddema
Nederweert
26:32
79
Eric van den Kerkhof
Weert
26:53
80
Samer Ashour Rasho
Nederland
26:57
81
Osman Fakaba Touray
Nederland
27:27
82
Bart Mesman
Nederland
27:28
83
Hassan Daffeh
Weert
27:30
84
Roel Sniekers
Stramproy
27:31
85
Wim Verwijlen
Weert
27:32
86
Jon Darie
Nederland
27:34
87
Ebrima Colley
Weert
27:42
88
Juul Smeets
Echt
27:48
89
Joris Noldus
Weert
27:54
90
Jorn Kusters
Weert
27:54
91
Niels Sonnemans
Weert
28:21
92
Kevin Franssen
Nederland
28:40
93
Jos Dexters
Aben & Slag Advocaten
28:48
94
Jan Hendriks
Weert
29:03
95
Martijn Lenders
Medicura b.v.
29:04
96
Melijn Bierman
Weert
29:14
97
Ruud Köster
Nederland
29:24
98
Pavel Amin
Zwolle
29:30
99
Mark Visser
Weert
29:32
100
Peter-Paul Rutjens
Weert
29:38
101
Mathijs Coenen
Weert
29:46
102
Pierre Muijrers
STB
30:01
103
Achmed Khaled Almaasi
Nederland
30:11
104
Simon Beelen
Nederland
30:20
105
Jeroen Heesakkers
Nederland
30:20
106
Stefan Darie
Nederland
30:20
107
Stan Zijtveld
Nederland
30:39
108
Frans Hartholt
Weert
30:53
109
Mohammed Kamal
Nederland
31:07
110
Edo de Vries
Nederland
31:16
111
Thieu Lenders
Nederland
31:54
112
Hub Bax
Weert
32:03
113
Burak Ozturk
Nederland
32:29
114
Jos Coenen
Weert
32:31
115
Lennart Geelen
Nederland
32:50
116
Marc Marcelissen
Atletiek Helden
32:57
117
Roel van Dael
De Kameleon
34:18
118
Stan Kroeze
De Kameleon
34:18
119
Hans Schroen
Weert
36:40
120
Walter Stals
Atletiek Helden
38:34
121
Werner Bloemers
Atletiek Helden
38:35
122
Adriaan Zijtveld
Nederland
40:58
123
Edwin Schröder
Nederland
41:55
VSEN, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jennifer Gulikers
Caesar
18:16
2
Kim Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:01
3
Yosta de Stigter
Energie
21:05
4
Manouk Peters
Horst
21:07
5
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
21:42
6
Sabrina Aarts
Belfeld
21:48
7
Lisa van Rijn
Horn
21:49
8
Amanda Maria Popa
Nederland
22:49
9
Natascha Sieborgs
Neeroeteren
23:15
10
Gabreilla Mousa
Nederland
23:20
11
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
23:56
12
Sharon Raemaekers
Nederland
24:44
13
Laura Lenders
Nederland
24:44
14
Jenny van den Heuvel
Swift
26:25
15
Romena Meuwissen
AV Weert
27:00
16
Ingrid Noten
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
27:11
17
Stephanie Quaedvlieg
Weert
27:13
18
Vivianne Gootzen
Maasbracht
28:00
19
Emmy Heijkers
Ell
28:02
20
Nikky Claes
Weert
28:06
21
Ellen Reijers
Mademoiselle Desserts Weert
28:50
22
Fleur van Helmond
Aben & Slag Advocaten
28:52
23
Inge Thijssen
Sittard
28:53
24
Loes Padberg
Weert
29:00
25
Inas Badal Hasan
Nederland
29:33
26
Lieke Winkelmolen
Weert
30:40
27
Britt Hermans
Weert
30:55
28
Nejwa Adem
Nederland
31:08
29
Imke Vossen
Someren
31:10
30
Have Braimaj
Nederland
31:11
31
Nedaa Al Sabsabi
Nederland
31:19
32
Ilse Houbiers
Nederland
31:21
33
Rianne Nijssen
Neerkant
31:30
34
Kayleigh Saes
Nederland
31:37
35
Geertje Peskens
Nederland
31:42
36
Gulay Sendar-Hendrix
Nederland
31:55
37
Suzanne Bongers
De Grenslaupers
31:56
38
Renate van Norden
Weert
32:14
39
Ann van de Elzen
Mademoiselle Desserts Weert
32:24
40
Maartje Rutjens
Weert
32:38
41
Bregje Simons
Weert
32:40
42
Ayda Esmaeilzadeh
Nederland
32:50
43
Susan Kanters
Odaschool
32:52
44
Astrid leenders (Buddy Angeliek)
Atletiek Helden
33:03
45
Maud Gerbecks
Nederland
33:11
46
Angeliek Van der Velden
Atletiek Helden
33:58
47
Marly Peeters (buddy Marc)
Atletiek Helden
33:59
48
Elke Driessens
Weert
34:15
49
Daphne Albersen
Nederland
35:42
50
Sarah Alizadeh
Nederland
37:17
51
Naomi Bakx
Nederland
40:58
52
Ala Salehi
Nederland
41:55
53
Saďda El Mouden
Nederland
42:00
V35+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Golek
Straelen
18:53
2
Jolanda Verstraten
Atletiek Helden
20:52
3
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
21:50
4
Chaja Heerings
Nederland
22:02
5
Martine Jacobs
Nederland
23:21
6
Marieke Hoeijmakers
Horst
23:32
7
Cindy van Gerwen
Denia
24:20
8
Justyna Kaluza
Mielcarek
26:13
9
Yanett Macedo Sotelo
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
26:30
10
Nadine Kath-Dömkes
Belfeld
27:30
11
Ingrid Korten
Weert
27:43
12
Astrid Quintus
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
29:23
13
Patricia Hofstee
Spaubeek
29:44
14
Deborah Reijnart
Aben & Slag Advocaten
30:17
15
Fin Ska
Weert
30:21
16
Eva Huijskens
Loopfirma
30:21
17
Annemieke Nies
Weert
30:25
18
Ilona op 't Root
Loopfirma
30:31
19
Annet Wijnen
AV Weert
30:57
20
Esther Metsemakers
Weert
31:33
21
Iris Huijskens
Ell
32:53
22
Laura Stribos
Loopfirma
32:53
23
Hanneke van Keulen
Odaschool
32:54
24
Linda Schreurs
Odaschool
32:56
25
Jorine Scheepers
Nederland
33:10
26
Irma Vogels
Budel-Schoot
33:23
27
Johanneke Jansen
De Kameleon
34:18
28
Nicole Timmermans
Weert
35:51
29
Anne-Marie Hartman
Mademoiselle Desserts Weert
37:21
30
Manon van der Heijden
Nederland
39:00
V45+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Wanten
Atletiek Helden
21:17
2
Christien Breukink
Caesar
21:18
3
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
23:54
4
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
25:48
5
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
26:18
6
Anja van Bemmelen
Weert
26:30
7
Ilse Seuren
MEDIWEERT/SJG Weert
26:31
8
Anita Verbeek
ATV Venray
27:19
9
Esther Houtappels
Kapper Hamid
28:05
10
Pauline Coolen
AV Weert
28:11
11
Nicole Moonen
Weert
28:23
12
Marjon Baartwijk
Leiden
28:25
13
Nonja van Woezik
Weert
30:13
14
Patricia van Reenen
De Kameleon
34:17
15
Karin Vanlier
De Kameleon
34:18
16
Helmi van Empel
Weert
34:24
17
TiYuen van den Hurck
Echt
35:07
18
Ria van Lierop
Loopfirma
35:41
19
Anne-Mieke Pluijm
GAC Gemert
36:38
V55+, 5 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
28:57
2
Nicole Senden
Loopfirma
30:45
3
Marlies Rijks
Weert
35:51
4
Anny Coppen
Mademoiselle Desserts Weert
37:42
M1-17, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
10:02
2
Jelle van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
11:39
3
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
12:18
4
Tim Kodde
Loopfirma
16:28
V1-17, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
GAC Gemert
11:49
2
Jasmijn Gielen
Caesar
12:04
3
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
12:31
4
Robin Scheenen
Atletiek Helden
13:03
5
Lynn Diederen
Atletiek Leudal
13:15
6
Valerie Chu
AV Weert
13:19
7
Alies van Oosterwijk
GAC Gemert
13:35
8
Chimčne Wijen
Nederweert
13:36
9
Merle Smulders
Caesar
14:16
10
Meike Janssen
AV Weert
14:59
11
Indra Heddema
Nederweert
15:15
12
Aniek Bierman
AV Weert
17:36
13
Esmee ten Kleij
Weert
28:13
14
Susan Stienen
Weert
28:15
V0406, 1 KILOMETER (V)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Olivia Holtrop
Weert
4:18
2
Fleur Boonen
AV Weert
4:45
3
Do Geelen
Weert
4:47
4
Evi Munnecom
Weert
4:50
5
Lynn Ras
Weert
5:01
6
Jolie Suykerbuyk
Weert
5:04
7
Mirthe Holtman
Weert
5:07
8
Izabela Perkovska
Stramproy
5:08
9
Maddy van Pol
Nederland
5:12
10
Maud Geraats
Baexem
5:12
11
Sophie van Elk
Weert
5:17
12
Mette Hoogveld
Weert
5:24
13
Emma Janssen
Nederland
5:24
14
Aoibhinn van de Ven
Weert
5:26
15
Maria Gebraiel
Nederland
5:28
16
Jill Söntjens
Weert
5:35
17
Lotte Boonen
AV Weert
5:37
18
Luuke van Gerwen
Weert
5:42
19
Myrthe Peeters
Nederland
6:04
20
Fenne Munnecom
Weert
6:04
21
Isa Weekers
Weert
6:16
22
Julia Moonen
Weert
6:18
23
Lisa Frissen
Weert
6:21
24
Saar Niessen
Weert
6:41
25
Sterre Niessen
Weert
6:41
26
Floor Verheijen
Nederweert
6:54
M0406, 1 KILOMETER (M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sven Gijsberts
Weert
4:18
2
Jayno Gomes
Weert
4:19
3
Bram Rekmans
AV Weert
4:26
4
Dez Vaessen
Stramproy
4:32
5
Lars Geraats
Baexem
4:35
6
Milan Kwaspen
Stramproy
4:38
7
Pepijn van Elk
Weert
4:39
8
Noah Holtman
Weert
4:45
9
Stijn Hupperetz
Weert
4:49
10
Goof Cox
Nederland
5:05
11
Koen Verheijen
AV Weert
5:11
12
Marty van Gerwen
Denia
5:15
13
Levi Neijnens
Nederland
5:17
14
Niek Broods
Weert
5:17
15
Finn Theunissen
AV Weert
5:18
16
Yari van de Port
Nederland
5:20
17
Kevin mossaddaq
Weert
5:20
18
Tren van Kuijk
Weert
5:27
19
Rowen Spierts
Weert
5:41
20
Jaivy Wacanno
Nederland
5:41
21
Bas Aarts
Weert
5:48
22
Clint Austin A Penaojas
Nederland
6:07
23
Leo van Gerwen
Denia
6:08
24
Eoghan van de Ven
Weert
6:09
25
Lennard Huizendaal
Nederland
6:11
26
Jelle Rutjens
Weert
6:40
V0708, 1 KILOMETER (V)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kyana Gomes
Weert
4:08
2
Noamy Wouden
Weert
4:19
3
Roan Nieuwenkamp
Nederland
4:26
4
Silke Hartjes
AV Weert
4:32
5
Imke Wijnen
AV Weert
4:40
6
Nina Gajic
Weert
4:47
7
Bo Hendrikx
Weert
4:50
8
Silla Wacanno
Nederland
4:51
9
Jessica Chen
Nederland
4:52
10
Jara Nieuwenkamp
Nederland
4:54
11
Milena Smetek
Nederland
4:56
12
Lynn van Dooren
Weert
5:16
13
Lynn te Riele
Weert
6:41
M0708, 1 KILOMETER (M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sid Vaessen
Stramproy
3:45
2
Kasper Houben
Weert
3:53
3
Áron SzilÁgyi
AV Weert
3:57
4
Tijn Hermans
Weert
3:59
5
Martijn Frissen
Weert
4:09
6
GENSE Gense
AV Weert
4:16
7
Thomas Filmer
Weert
4:19
8
Levi Ras
Weert
4:23
9
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
4:24
10
Max Beelen
Weert
4:27
11
Siwei Luo
Weert
4:28
12
Casper Rekmans
AV Weert
4:29
13
Ruben van Hoije
Weert
4:30
14
Simon van Aggel
Tungelroy
4:31
15
Thomas Schroeten
Weert
4:33
16
Marijn Zuijdgeest
AV Weert
4:34
17
Siem Smolenaers
Nederland
4:34
18
Lucas Hupperetz
Weert
4:39
19
Vince Vonken
Stramproy
4:49
20
Ties Hartjes
AV Weert
4:52
21
Sami Karidi
Nederland
5:00
22
Gijs Hermans
Weert
5:14
23
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
5:27
24
Angelos Chatzis
Nederland
5:30
25
Sem van Poll
Atletiek Helden
5:36
26
Swen Mossaddaq
Weert
5:40
27
Astrid leenders (buddy Sem van Poll
Atletiek Helden
5:42
V0911, 1 KILOMETER (V)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
ATV Venray
3:34
2
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:47
3
Phileine Kneepkens
Nederweert
3:50
4
Anamarija Miscevic
Weert
3:51
5
Imke Heddema
Nederweert
4:04
6
Nienke Willems
Weert
4:12
7
Selma Fonteijn
AV Weert
4:21
8
Kayleigh Pashouwers
Weert
4:21
9
Fenna Korten
Weert
4:30
10
Yinthe Bauer
Nettetal
4:50
11
Anne Melkert
Stramproy
4:54
12
Anna Gajic
Weert
5:00
13
Jill van de Boogaard
Nederland
5:04
14
Milou Gabriels
Weert
5:20
15
Edney Wacanno
Nederland
5:33
16
Isa Korten
Weert
5:46
17
Loes Geelen
Nederland
5:47
18
Faya Everaerts
Nederland
5:47
19
Asmae Adaudi
Nederland
5:53
M0911, 1 KILOMETER (M)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venloop Running Team
3:21
2
Karsten Debets
Caesar
3:22
3
Mohamed Amine Moussaoui
Weert
3:25
4
Hamad Mohamed Omar
Nederland
3:29
5
Simon Goossens
Atletiek Helden
3:29
6
Kris Nijs
Nederland
3:31
7
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
3:42
8
Ivar van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:43
9
Bas Verheijen
AV Weert
3:45
10
Ivo Bierman
Weert
3:56
11
Gilles Hermans
Atletiek Helden
3:59
12
Raf Wolters
Swift
4:01
13
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
4:07
14
Sven Theunissen
AV Weert
4:11
15
Jelle Kurvers
Atletiek Helden
4:21
16
Ian Waals
Nederland
4:26
17
Juul Neijens
Nederland
4:38
18
Mats Ambaum
Nederland
4:41
19
Mohamad Snowbar
Nederland
4:45
20
Yassin Karidi
Nederland
4:48
21
Maarten Schroeten
Weert
4:51
22
Bram Haex
Nederland
4:59
23
Adam Hanzaz
Nederland
5:29
24
Ryan Verkooijen
Nederland
5:37
25
Teun Smolenaers
Nederland
6:46
26
Ryan Weekers
Nederland
6:50
www.uitslagen.nl
01-07-2019 07:59