Uitslagenlijst Memorial Fons Brydenbach

Rijkevorsel - Vrijdag 28 juni 2019

M-5K, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kurt Verheyen
Merksplas
15:51
2
Thomas Wuyts
Rijkevorsel
16:06
3
Kevin Sels
Turnhout
16:35
4
Bart Hendrickx
Rijkevorsel
16:50
5
Lars Baeyens
Wechelderzande
17:15
6
Micht Vanwinckel
Brecht
17:22
7
Sverre Goetschalckx
Rijkevorsel
17:24
8
Jente Riemis
Sint Lenaarts
18:09
9
Stijn Janssen
Rijkevorsel
18:31
10
Luc Van Laenen
Rijkevorsel
18:56
11
Kris Schrijvers
Malle
19:17
12
Cédric Snoeijs
Rijkevorsel
19:19
13
Mark Goetschalckx
19:45
14
Gert Loomans
Brecht
20:36
15
Tom Deckers
Hoogstraten
20:59
16
Willem Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
21:10
17
Dirk schellekens
Vlimmeren
21:24
18
Lowie Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
21:50
19
Timothy Sels
Turnhout
21:55
20
Gust Van De Pol
Oud-Turnhout
22:22
21
Ferre Jacobs
Rijkevorsel
22:23
22
Jef Kustermans
Rijkevorsel
22:39
23
Marc Goris
Vosselaar
22:55
24
Seb Peeraer
Rijkevorsel
22:58
25
Jef Daems
Deurne
23:02
26
Gerry Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
23:04
27
Swa Brosens
Meer
23:26
28
Ferre Sysmans
Rijkevorsel
23:26
29
Warre Vissenberg
Rijkevorsel
23:29
30
Kyan Laurijssens
Rijkevorsel
23:39
31
Marc Engelbos
Rijkevorsel
23:54
32
Wim Van Haperen
Etten-Leur
23:59
33
Gert Van Tichelt
Rijkevorsel
24:28
34
Brent Tilburgs
Rijkevorsel
24:28
35
Koen Druyts
Rijkevorsel
24:31
36
Jarne Pacquée
Rijkevorsel
24:48
37
Tonny Kourplu
Suarlée
25:58
38
Thomas Van Looveren
Rijkevorsel
26:03
39
Thiemen Renders
Malle
26:11
40
Mario Marynissen
Rijkevorsel
26:17
41
Chris Renders
Malle
26:25
42
Bart Verboven
Oostmalle
26:31
43
Patrick Bastiaansen
Wuustwezel
27:02
44
Mathias Van Alphen
Malle
27:06
45
Jan Baetens
Beerse
27:06
46
Jeroen Van Aelst
Vosselaar
27:33
47
Geert Wuyts
Rijkevorsel
27:44
48
Josse Similon
Rijkevorsel
27:45
49
Geert Somers
Rijkevorsel
28:39
50
Lahbib Belgharbi
Rijkevorsel
28:54
51
Kris Van Den Bogerd
Rijkevorsel
29:23
52
Siem Van Den Bogerd
Rijkevorsel
29:26
53
Herman Martens
Minderhout
29:56
54
Marcel Deboel
Weelde
31:16
55
Leo Christianen
Rijkevorsel
31:19
56
Theo Debeer
Rijkevorsel
31:23
57
Rigo Moelants
32:15
58
Patrick Bosch
Malle
33:35
59
John Cutting
34:05
60
Wannes Van Hasselt
Rijkevorsel
34:15
61
Brandweer Man twee
Rijkevorsel
34:50
62
Brandweer Man vier
Rijkevorsel
34:51
63
12 Brandweer
34:52
64
Brandweer Man één
Rijkevorsel
34:52
65
Brandweer Man vijf
Rijkevorsel
34:52
66
Brandweer Man zes
Rijkevorsel
34:53
67
Brandweer Man zeven
Rijkevorsel
34:53
68
13 Brandweer
34:56
69
Bransweer Man drie
Rijkevorsel
35:36
70
10 Brandweer
36:16
71
Guido Oostvogels
Beerse
37:13
V-5K, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carine Jochems
21:14
2
Julie Christiaensen
Rijkevorsel
22:36
3
Diede Sysmans
22:52
4
Els Van Dijck
Rijkevorsel
23:28
5
Luna Parmentier
Suarlée
24:04
6
Evelien Brosens
24:08
7
Fleur Bastiaansen
Wuustwezel
24:09
8
Caro Francken
Rijkevorsel
24:53
9
Lien Lauwers
25:54
10
Marie Govaerts
Rijkevorsel
25:54
11
Janne Bevers
Rijkevorsel
26:33
12
Mia Clyman
Vosselaar
26:48
13
Jolien Bolckmans
Rijkevorsel
26:49
14
Annelina De Cuyper
Rijkevorsel
27:00
15
Nore Bastiaansen
Wuustwezel
27:03
16
Brigitte Bruynseraede
Wommelgem
27:13
17
Agnes Jochems
28:22
18
Susy Cools
28:24
19
Britt Van Looy
Rijkevorsel
28:27
20
Eefje Van Haperen
Etten-Leur
29:08
21
Nogmi Virag
Rijkevorsel
29:21
22
Fien Mauws
Rijkevorsel
29:30
23
Fien Aerts
Rijkevorsel
29:37
24
Jolien Cop
Rijkevorsel
30:09
25
Gitte Belmans
Schilde
31:01
26
Katrien Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
31:05
27
Kaylee Minnaert
Rijkevorsel
31:37
28
Annelies Peeters
Beerse
31:49
29
Inne De Volder
Beerse
31:53
30
Annelies Janssens
32:17
31
Emely Vandewaetere
Tongerlo (Antw.)
32:37
32
Katrien Lauryssen
33:20
33
Arian Lauryssen
33:21
34
Mies Geerts
Rijkevorsel
33:26
35
Joke Quirijnen
Rijkevorsel
33:27
36
Anita Adan
Rijkevorsel
33:34
37
Beau Van den Broeck
Merksplas
33:46
38
Julie Vermeiren
Rijkevorsel
33:47
39
Mayke Geys
Rijkevorsel
33:57
40
Greet Van Tichelt
Rijkevorsel
34:00
41
Nicole Janssens
Beerse
34:04
42
Sabrina Geens
Beerse
34:07
43
Jessy Van Strydonck
Deurne
34:17
44
Greet Quirijnen
Rijkevorsel
34:32
45
Christel Lockkamper
Beerse
35:23
46
Isabelle Van De Water
Beerse
35:52
47
Natasja De Jong
Beerse
35:52
48
Sofie Cocx
Beerse
36:38
49
Ann Devolder
Beerse
36:51
50
Khadya Malkaoui
Beerse
38:00
M-10K, STRATENLOOP 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wouter Wuilmus
Rijkevorsel
34:31
2
Erik Caluwaerts
Lier
35:34
3
Thijs anthonissen
Brecht
35:59
4
Filip Thijs
Lier
36:49
5
Davy Nys
Arendonk
37:16
6
Kristof Anthonissen
Brecht
37:23
7
Toon Geysen
Hoogstraten
38:21
8
Dieter Van den Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
38:22
9
Sven Spaepen
Turnhout
38:59
10
Matthias Wuyts
Rijkevorsel
39:24
11
Hans Verbist
Beerse
39:25
12
Glenn Deshommes
Lier
39:29
13
Peter Brosens
39:48
14
Jan Bevers
Sint Lenaarts
40:29
15
Luc Bevers
Loenhout
40:41
16
Guy De Jonghe
Sint-Lenaarts
41:09
17
Glenn Vande Mierop
Rijkevorsel
41:23
18
Pieter Swaegers
Geel
41:37
19
Jonas Adams
Minderhout
41:58
20
Dennis Renders
42:12
21
Jef Vandenlangenbergh
42:30
22
Willem Horsten
42:56
23
Pieter De Backker
Oud-Turnhout
43:48
24
Peter Van Thillo
Rijkevorsel
44:01
25
Jan Govaerts
Rijkevorsel
44:03
26
Kris Verhaert
Rijkevorsel
44:07
27
Dennis De Vrij
Rijkevorsel
44:35
28
Jorrick Quirijnen
Merksplas
44:59
29
Karel De Nayer
Rijkevorsel
45:02
30
Stefan Van Bergen
Beerse
45:17
31
Gert Swaanen
45:29
32
Jef Stoffels
Beerse
45:50
33
Joeri De Hauwere
Brasschaat
46:03
34
Marc Quirijnen
Merksplas
46:18
35
Raf Van den Kinschot
Rijkevorsel
46:54
36
Jurgen Vanlerberghe
Rijkevorsel
46:59
37
Sven Bartholomeeusen
Turnhout
47:27
38
Kevin Druyts
Rijkevorsel
47:57
39
Erwin Tengrootenhuysen
Poederlee
48:02
40
Nathan Bogaerts
Rijkevorsel
49:23
41
Bjorn De Hauwere
Rijkevorsel
50:55
42
Sven Mertens
Beerse
51:30
43
Stijn Snoeys
Wortel
52:24
44
Lucien Van Dyck
Wommelgem
52:29
45
Bart Bosmans
Eindhout
52:51
46
Tiemen B
Malle
52:55
47
Peter Van Den Kinschot
Rijkevorsel
52:57
48
Guy Kerstens
Rijkevorsel
54:40
49
Wim Geerts
Merksplas
56:00
50
Mario Van Den Driessche
Deurne
56:02
51
Jasper Tengrootenhuysen
Brecht
56:41
52
Kurt Van Den Bogerd
Rijkevorsel
56:43
53
Kevin Maes
Rijkevorsel
56:46
54
Willy Huybrechts
Sint Lenaarts
59:51
55
Benny Goetschalckx
Wortel
59:57
56
Steve Decraene
Wuustwezel
59:57
V-10K, STRATENLOOP 10K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Els Sprangers
47:33
2
Luna Van Den Heuvel
Rijkevorsel
50:37
3
Sam Van Dooren
Rijkevorsel
50:55
4
Frie Adriaensen
Meer
51:17
5
Kathleen Van Winckel
Oostmalle
53:19
6
Ingrid De Bruijn
55:23
7
Liselotte Leemans
56:45
8
Lynn Luckx
Sint-Lenaarts
59:55
9
Evelien Doms
Brecht
1:00:44
10
Carolin Dons
Wuustwezel
1:00:52
11
Stephanie Palsterman
Zoersel
1:05:38
12
Hilde Stam
Oostmalle
1:07:12
13
Winny Vriens
Rijkevorsel
1:07:16
14
Cindy Laenen
1:07:52
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2019 20:14