Uitslagenlijst Midzomeravondloop

Bleiswijk - Woensdag 26 juni 2019

JPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Stan Winter
De Kieviten
5:02
2
Sam Overweel
Bleiswijk
5:37
3
Vincent den brouwer
Energie
6:00
4
Raul van Velzen
De Kieviten
6:23
5
Toon van Meijgaarden
De Kieviten
6:33
6
Gido van Buren
De Kieviten
6:55
7
Yannick Simon
De Kieviten
7:20
8
Daniël Simon
Pijnacker
7:31
MPUP, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Emma Kradolfer
Haag Atletiek
6:45
2
Olivia Vernooij
De Kieviten
6:48
3
Bente de Bruijn
De Kieviten
7:38
4
Elfi Kradolfer
Haag Atletiek
7:46
JJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Tiegelaar
PAC
5:40
2
Nick van der Steldt
De Kieviten
5:41
3
Thijs van den Berg
De Kieviten
6:24
MJDC, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosa Eland
De Kieviten
5:50
JJBA, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sander Vielvoye
Runners Zevenhuizen
28:39
2
Maxwell Bayer
31:19
MSEN, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rick Calame
Rotterdam Atletiek
23:47
2
Samir Amghar
De Kieviten
24:06
3
Matthijs van der Beek
PAC
24:44
4
Eric van Engelen
25:30
5
Jonathan Barbosa
PAC
27:28
6
Corné Nederlof
Krimpen aan den IJssel
28:07
7
Sander Taal
Runners Zevenhuizen
28:36
8
Timothe Ruel
28:41
9
Max Dauskardt
Rotterdam
29:03
10
Casper Zomerdijk
30:15
11
Peter Sebel
Zoetermeer
30:16
12
Gijs de Kort
Breda
30:58
13
Kevin Messemaker
31:10
14
Wesley Plompen
31:15
15
Sjors Blom
31:26
16
Kevin Smits
31:40
17
Tiago Marqoes
Nederland
32:47
18
Bartho Karlas
Delft
39:17
19
Johannes van den Berg
44:34
20
Rahul Raghukumar
's-Gravenhage
44:42
M35, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjan Stroo
24:23
2
Den Hollander
Runners Zevenhuizen
25:35
3
Wouter van Leeuwen
Bergschenhoek
27:41
4
John Hogebrug
RRZ
29:12
5
Rob van Vijfeijken
Rotterdam
29:15
6
Erik van Leeuwen
RRZ
29:22
7
Kevin Voogd
29:46
8
Marco Broeken
Running 2B
30:26
9
Roodhorst Marinus
Krimpen aan den IJssel
30:54
10
Bram Rodenburg
Bleiswijk
31:13
11
Max Stuijfzand
De Koplopers
33:23
12
Thom Zwagers
De Kieviten
33:51
13
Jaco van Giezen
36:08
14
Laurens Schepens
37:27
15
Carlo Schuring
39:26
M45, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijs van Gemert
Runners Zevenhuizen
24:14
2
Richard Lelieveld
De Kieviten
25:59
3
Ramon Visser
Runners Zevenhuizen
27:09
4
Erik Speijer
27:23
5
Remon Biesheuvel
27:45
6
Thomas Commandeur
Runners Zevenhuizen
28:02
7
Kjeld Fosl
RRZ
28:39
8
Pierre Mes
Ilion
29:35
9
Ron de Vissser
Barendrecht
30:05
10
Herman van den Donker
Bergschenhoek
30:34
11
Edwin Bakker
31:14
12
Gert-Jan Smit
31:41
13
Thomas van Dusseldorp
Vijfhuizen
32:37
14
Rolf Dauskardt
Rotterdam
32:57
15
Dennis Schouten
33:23
16
Coen Damen
Ilion
33:35
17
Richard Slingerland
33:38
18
Pieter Hensen
34:29
19
Peter de Ruiter
34:58
20
Robin Rijnenberg
Ilion
36:04
21
Alain Boer
MTK
39:20
22
Ruud de Prez
De Kieviten
39:58
23
Richard Kloos
40:04
24
Manuel Sousa Inocencio
42:01
25
Mark Swiebel
42:48
26
David Coro
Rotterdam
45:32
M55, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Zweeden
Haag Atletiek
30:17
2
Wouter Sanders
RRZ
30:31
3
Jan de Jong
31:16
4
Andre Arbordan
33:07
5
Paul Wouters
Sparta
33:39
6
Roel van Dorsten
Dobbelopers Nootdorp
34:01
7
Wim Lootens
RRZ
34:48
8
Wim Hessels
36:24
9
Hans Suiker
37:12
10
Frans van Drielen
38:27
11
Ronald Weijts
39:08
12
Ron Budding
39:58
13
Dick Verkaik
Rotterdam
42:12
14
Leo Bouma
43:15
15
Jan Brouwer
RRZ
43:42
M65, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob van Hees
32:23
2
Arie Perfors
RRZ
34:43
3
Wim Posthumus
De Kieviten
37:35
4
Huib La Chapelle
De Kieviten
38:26
5
Peter de Valois
42:37
6
Kees Treurniet
De Kieviten
43:09
7
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
45:56
VSEN, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Famke Mölenberg
Zoetermeer
29:14
2
Karen Zoontjens
29:34
3
Astrid Skarp
30:34
4
Elianne van der Valk
Ilion
31:19
5
Annemarie Jacobs
33:07
6
Joceline Baas
33:28
7
Barjo Martinez Perez
33:29
8
Nathalie van Velzen
RRZ
33:35
9
Myrthe Kloot
Rotterdam
34:09
10
Serana van der Zwaan
37:21
11
Sanne Rutten
Runners Zevenhuizen
37:22
12
Sandra Suiker
37:42
13
Mandy Akerboom
38:02
14
Esmee Nuvelstijn
38:10
15
Marjolijn Draper
38:31
16
Danielle Donga
39:09
17
Laura Polak
39:17
18
Dewi Klijnsmit
Berkel en Rodenrijs
39:25
19
Jacqueline Ruigrok
Gouda
39:29
20
Babette Slingerland
39:35
21
Rosanne Brouwer
Nederland
43:41
V35, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen van der Laan
Vlaardingen
31:20
2
Tessa Molenaar
Zoetermeer
33:38
3
Yvette Metselaar
Runners Zevenhuizen
34:28
4
Nicole van Bijsterveld
Sparta
35:13
5
Kelly Oostlander
36:30
6
Wendy van der Ende
Bleiswijk
38:36
7
Diana van Lienden
39:16
8
Nancy Boutkam
Rotterdam
39:39
9
Janice Pasiman
40:03
10
Ingrid Addicks
41:48
11
Marlyn van Steenis
Gouda
42:02
12
Annemiek van der Steldt
De Kieviten
44:01
13
Iris Karreman vd Horst
De Kieviten
44:01
14
Claudia Wijling
Berkel en Rodenrijs
47:14
15
Angelique Nihot
Moordrecht
49:31
V45, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danielle Groeneveld
MTK
27:25
2
Annelisa Jorritsma
Ilion
29:41
3
Joyce Moens
Runners Zevenhuizen
31:51
4
Edith Sierat
Ilion
33:33
5
Claudia van den Berg
33:37
6
Jenny Fiddler
De Kieviten
34:40
7
Babette Heerkens
36:08
8
Hilda Kool
37:25
9
Theresia haring
38:45
10
Lucrecia Lorenzo Urena
Monster
38:57
11
Marjorie de Heer
39:19
12
Simcha Cohen
Rotterdam
40:02
13
Lynda Brown
MTK
40:04
14
Marjolien Hasselbaink
40:09
15
Wilma Polderman
Barendrecht
40:14
16
Gisela Zuijderwijk
41:04
17
Monique Smit
MTK
42:00
18
Leonie Swiebel
43:01
19
Marit van de Ent
Rotterdam Atletiek
44:02
20
Miranda Klootwijk
44:02
21
Marjolein le Cocq d'A
Poortugaal
44:06
22
Boukje van den Bemt
Rotterdam
44:40
23
Renee Alberts
Rotterdam
45:31
24
Marian Fieten
De Kieviten
47:41
25
Liesbeth Keijnemans
De Kieviten
50:18
26
Marleen Elich
Zoetermeer
53:42
27
Jerica duijndam
Zoetermeer
53:42
V55, 6.4 KM (4 ENGEL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marianne Trommelen
RRZ
34:25
2
Angelique Beer
Runners Zevenhuizen
34:34
3
Henny van de Velde
De Kieviten
35:20
4
Elly van der Kooy
35:43
5
Ellen van Luenen
RRZ
37:11
6
Veronique Ramakers vPraag
RRZ
39:31
7
Elly Janssen
Honselersdijk
40:25
8
Carla vd Starre
41:55
9
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
41:56
10
Nell Eichhorn
41:59
11
Yvonne Reijm
42:00
12
Brigitte Huttinga
RRZ
44:09
13
Karin Dauskardt-Coro
Rotterdam
45:30
14
Jeannet Fok
Rotterdam
45:55
15
Wil Ketelaars
Zoetermeer
47:40
16
Annemieke van Horssen
Mijnsheerenland
49:24
MSEN, 16.1 KM (10 ENG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Freek Verbakel
De Kieviten
1:03:37
2
Daan Wagner
Rotterdam
1:04:25
3
Jochem Warnaar
Rotterdam
1:05:40
4
Patrick van Ooijen
1:06:45
5
Bob Lawende
1:06:54
6
Marcel IJsselstijn
Rotterdam
1:10:15
7
Bas Veenhof
1:12:17
8
Gijs van der Welle
1:14:55
9
Bobby in 't Veld
Ilion
1:17:07
10
Gerhard Beldman
1:22:28
11
Matthijs Brand
De Kieviten
1:23:31
12
Mike Fieten
1:27:20
13
Chris Visscher
1:27:36
14
Joost Husen
De Kieviten
1:28:49
15
Thijs Vreugdenhil
Rotterdam
1:32:09
16
Sjoerd Venema
De Kieviten
1:32:38
17
Arjan van Os
Montfoort
1:33:25
18
Andrzej Szczepaniak
Karlowice
1:45:39
M35, 16.1 KM (10 ENG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthew Harvey
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:06:05
2
Jerry Kenbeek
Triathlon
1:06:24
3
Stanislav Mora
1:11:25
4
Maarten van den Berg
De Kieviten
1:11:59
5
Niels Wiese
Rotterdam
1:12:17
6
Frederik van Dalen
1:12:59
7
Guus van Zeeland
1:14:04
8
Raymond zwarteveld
De Kieviten
1:14:39
9
Leon Hordijk
1:15:20
10
Jelle Troost
Zoetermeer
1:15:29
11
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
1:16:35
12
Dennis Lenting
Alblasserdam
1:16:37
13
Martijn Spruyt
Ilion
1:16:54
14
Mark Landman
De Kieviten
1:17:28
15
Rik Mouissie
Dordrecht
1:18:32
16
Karsten Achthoven
RRZ
1:18:50
17
Toon van Vugt
Delft
1:19:14
18
Vincent Dobbe
Voorburg
1:19:38
19
Patrick Gresnigt
1:20:33
20
Taco van Gerven
Rotterdam
1:20:38
21
Geert Janssens
Rotterdam
1:23:01
22
Raymond Moesman
1:23:20
23
Emanuele Uccelli
1:23:56
24
Andre van der Gaag
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:24:22
25
Sander Jaspers
1:25:06
26
Erik van Bilsen
Delfgauw
1:25:07
27
Peter van Poppel
1:25:58
28
Mark Friesen
Rotterdam
1:26:17
29
Lois Vlasblom
Runners Zevenhuizen
1:26:36
30
Dave van Dalen
1:28:19
31
Tim van Waard
Nederland
1:28:28
32
André Leijh
Zoetermeer
1:28:46
33
Leonard Boender
Bergschenhoek
1:29:45
34
Robert van der Steldt
Bleiswijk
1:33:09
35
Jeroen van Dam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:36:55
36
Chris Gielen
Rhoon
1:38:00
37
Dirk van den Beukel
1:38:11
38
Patrick de Rooij
1:41:38
39
Bram Verhagen
Papendrecht
1:49:58
M45, 16.1 KM (10 ENG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Donal Mulligan
57:15
2
Bart Wijnands
Monster
1:02:04
3
Erik Nieuwenboom
1:06:15
4
Jack van Schie
De Kieviten
1:09:52
5
Leon de Langen
Nederland
1:10:58
6
Etienne den Toom
RRZ
1:12:22
7
Florian de Heus
PAC
1:13:01
8
Stefan Vogel
1:13:38
9
Jeroen Vreugdenhil
Statina
1:15:57
10
Marco Medendorp
De Kieviten
1:16:21
11
Edwin Sierat
Ilion
1:16:58
12
Chris Bonis
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:17:53
13
Philip lach de Bere
Road Runner Zoetermeer
1:18:54
14
Dennis overweel
Bleiswijk
1:19:26
15
Mark Pauw
the Hague Road Runners
1:21:21
16
Gerben Braat
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:21:39
17
Remco Arnoldus
RRZ
1:22:09
18
Ron Keijnemans
De Kieviten
1:23:54
19
Ramon Huijzen
1:23:55
20
Quintus van der Bijl
SC Reeuwijk
1:24:49
21
Roger Boer
1:24:56
22
Ruben Abdoelgafoer
IJsselrunners
1:25:41
23
Eldrich Kox
1:26:12
24
Ed Meijster
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:28:46
25
Ed van Reijswoud
Rotterdam
1:29:55
26
Rene van den Ende
Delft
1:30:06
27
Ronald van Velde
Bleiswijk
1:30:28
28
Eelco van Orden
Runners Zevenhuizen
1:30:29
29
Ries Modderkolk
1:31:46
30
Aswin Konings
Fun Runners Zeist
1:33:03
31
Mark Meijer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:34:18
32
Johan Kamps
1:34:28
33
Hayo Boerema
Rotterdam
1:35:10
34
Wim Diesveld
1:36:44
35
Theo Mulders
Rotterdam
1:37:10
36
Pieter van Harskamp
Nederland
1:38:12
37
Herman Schriek
Krimpen aan den IJssel
1:40:46
38
Jeroen Wouters
1:44:29
39
Gerwin Slingerland
2:01:45
M55, 16.1 KM (10 ENG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Willem van der Kooij
De Kieviten
1:09:38
2
Mike van Wichen
RRZ
1:12:35
3
Kees van Oosterhout
RRZ
1:15:12
4
Gerrit van Putten
1:15:49
5
Marcel van Vliet
De Kieviten
1:16:24
6
Cliff Niccolson
1:16:30
7
Michiel Starmans
1:22:09
8
Peter Rebers
1:23:10
9
Cor van der Blom
De Kieviten
1:24:28
10
Piet Broekharst
Rotterdam
1:25:26
11
Erik van der Kroft
Rotterdam
1:27:36
12
Frits de Boer
Rotterdam
1:29:11
13
Heico Kerkmeester
1:34:50
M65, 16.1 KM (10 ENG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Vrieling
the Hague Road Runners
1:21:21
2
Hans van den Hil
Antilope
1:26:49
3
Bert Kuiper
RRZ
1:28:35
4
Adri Vergalen
Ilion
1:29:21
5
Martin Smit
Road Runners Etten-Leur
1:30:56
6
Bert Ruygrok
De Kieviten
1:42:29
7
Maarten Krijgsman
Rotterdam
1:51:01
VSEN, 16.1 KM (10 ENG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carola van Assem
Nederland
1:07:45
2
Brigitte van Buuren
Nederland
1:13:03
3
Sifra Saarloos
PAC
1:25:50
4
Lisa Meuwissen
1:25:58
5
Lidwien van der Meer
1:28:36
6
Desiree wibbens
Rotterdam
1:29:01
7
Joanne van tilburg
Rotterdam
1:33:44
8
Esther van Zutphen
Pijnacker
1:36:09
9
Maria Rosengren Karlsson
Rotterdam
1:38:34
10
Maartje Teunisse
1:38:55
11
Martha Bosch
Bleiswijk
1:40:42
12
Loes Eijkelenboom
Rotterdam
1:43:03
13
Julia van Linden
PAC
1:44:02
14
Frouke Rutteman
PAC
1:44:29
V35, 16.1 KM (10 ENG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Monique Smith
De Kieviten
1:16:50
2
Aukje Spruyt
Ilion
1:19:55
3
Wendy Meijer-van Vliet
De Kieviten
1:31:00
4
Ingeborg Vijverberg
De Kieviten
1:31:19
5
Elisabet Alink
1:31:19
6
Ingrid westphal
De Kieviten
1:32:50
7
Jolanda Huttinga
RRZ
1:36:30
8
Nancy van der Padt
Rotterdam
1:36:38
9
Heidi Marchal
1:38:01
10
Ivanka den Hertog
1:39:18
11
Jeannette Moolenaar
Hardlooptrainers Nederland
1:41:12
12
Eva Loke
De Kieviten
1:41:34
13
Janneke van der Linden
Rotterdam
1:41:38
14
Debbie Molendijk
1:48:21
15
Danielle van der Burght
Papendrecht
1:51:01
V45, 16.1 KM (10 ENG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra van den Berg
1:13:12
2
Barbara Ammerlaan
De Kieviten
1:21:02
3
Jolanda Langendoen
De Kieviten
1:30:52
4
Karin Ulrich
1:30:52
5
Mieke Hüskens
Rotterdam
1:33:15
6
Gabrielle Rebers- Stoop
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:38:13
7
Monique van der Weijden
Zoetermeer
1:41:49
8
Linda Straathof
Running 2B
1:42:30
9
Carola Bakker
De Kieviten
1:42:31
10
Chandy Soewandi
1:45:24
11
Brigitte Slingerland
1:53:33
V55, 16.1 KM (10 ENG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gaby Palland
1:30:26
2
Elly Burgering
1:36:38
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2019 18:31