Uitslagenlijst Aldenhofparkloop

Hoensbroek - Zondag 23 juni 2019

J5-7, BAMBINOLOOP (5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jaimy Christiaanse
Hoensbroek
2:19
2
Jahshano Boosten
Hoensbroek
2:31
3
Josh vd slink Cardon
Heerlen
2:34
4
Dean Spieker
Hoensbroek
2:46
5
Ruben Herings
Schinveld
2:47
6
Jasper Herings
Schinveld
4:09
7
Matthew vd slink Cardon
Heerlen
4:14
8
Jorn Buntinx
Lanaken
4:40
M5-7, BAMBINOLOOP (5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Benthe de Beer
Heerlen
2:28
2
Zora Aretz
Hoensbroek
3:22
J8-10, KIKKERRUN (8 T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kjell Gijsbers
Amstenrade
3:35
2
Quinten Beugels
Hoensbroek
3:45
3
Thorben Buntinx
Lanaken
3:49
4
Jahvinio Boosten
Hoensbroek
3:51
5
Adrian W. de Paz
Leiden
5:35
M8-10, KIKKERRUN (8 T/
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melissa Hoenen
Brunssum
4:51
2
Cilaya Cilumani
Hoensbroek
5:03
J1113, HAZENJACHT (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Deliano Dormans
Heerlen
5:16
2
Django Schroijen
Brunssum
5:25
3
Bryan Jetten
Heerlen
5:47
M1113, HAZENJACHT (11
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jolie Baerveldt
Hoensbroek
5:02
2
Djoriana Dormans
Heerlen
5:08
3
Bridget Ritzen
Hoensbroek
5:25
4
Febe Quaedvlieg
Heerlen
5:33
5
ChloŽ Schroijen
Brunssum
7:02
KOPPL, VADER/MOEDER-ZO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mino Bruls
7:15
2
Robert Bruls
Hoensbroek
7:15
3
Manuel Eikens
Brunssum
7:26
4
Mayra Eikens
Brunssum
7:26
5
Isidro de paz
Leiden
9:42
6
Adrian de Paz
Leiden
9:42
MAN, ALDENHOFSHUFFLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Mol
Maastricht
19:15
2
Wiel Peters
Heerlen
22:13
3
Haico Hellemans
Brunssum
22:40
4
Henk Heijkers
Heerlen
23:35
5
Fred Coerver
Kerkrade
26:24
6
Louis Maesen
Heerlen
28:34
7
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
30:36
8
Bart Bakker
Brunssum
34:17
VROUW, ALDENHOFSHUFFLE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen roelandt
Hoensbroek
25:56
2
Hannah Kling
Heerlen
25:56
3
Marleen Bus
Hoensbroek
27:55
4
Kris Pol
Hoensbroek
28:51
5
May salon
Heerlen
31:59
6
Anouk Vleugels
Heerlen
32:15
7
Joseppe Wishaupt
Heerlen
32:56
8
Ramona Deijkers
Heerlen
33:08
MAN, KOUMERDRESSING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Huizinga
Schinnen
38:52
2
Michael Muusse
Heerlen
39:47
3
Jurjen Knarren
Heerlen
41:42
4
Robert Bruls
Hoensbroek
41:43
5
Frans Hool
Merkelbeek
46:00
6
Ed Roelandt
Hoensbroek
47:34
7
Guido Pol
Hoensbroek
48:27
8
Harry Driessen
Heerlen
49:12
9
Armand Denis
Neerbeek
50:14
10
Stefan Eggen
Simpelveld
50:24
11
Ronald Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
53:25
12
Jeroen Verbeek
55:50
13
Wiel Deguelle
Heerlen
55:52
14
Gido van Kooten
Bocholtz
55:57
15
Isidro de paz
Leiden
1:00:55
16
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
1:04:57
17
Donny Cheret
Heerlen
1:17:01
18
Rik van Maanen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:35
VROUW, KOUMERDRESSING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Christine martin hartwig
Leiden
1:00:56
2
Anjolie Deguelle
Heerlen
1:04:18
3
Malon Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
1:17:34
4
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:28:37
5
Sabine Berentsen
Hoensbroek
1:30:14
www.uitslagen.nl
23-06-2019 16:36