Uitslagenlijst Veluwezoomtrail

Dieren - Zondag 23 juni 2019

MSEN, 15KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Twan Altorf
Hillegom
1:09:56
1:09:55
2
Jeroen Schep
Deventer
1:10:03
1:10:00
3
Matthijs van der Beek
Rotterdam
1:18:15
1:18:11
4
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
1:19:32
1:19:30
5
Jerry Kenbeek
Voorburg
1:19:37
1:19:32
6
Wolfram Friele
Utrecht
1:19:38
1:19:33
7
Chris Frencken
Brummen
1:19:54
1:19:49
8
Gersom van Ginkel
Amsterdam
1:25:21
1:25:18
9
Jan Siert Reinders
Amsterdam
1:32:48
1:32:45
10
Jos Dohle
Wassenaar
1:33:14
1:33:09
11
Caspar Bronkhorst
Doetinchem
1:33:44
1:33:00
12
Daan Peeters
Groningen
1:36:01
1:35:16
13
Ernstjan Lemmen
Apeldoorn
1:38:54
1:38:40
14
Bram van Becke
Geldrop
1:39:44
1:39:15
15
Martijn Sijmons
Dieren
1:39:51
1:38:42
16
Sonny Brons
Apeldoorn
1:41:19
1:40:58
17
Johan van Uffelen
Delft
1:41:20
1:40:27
18
Sébastien Voinson
Vleuten
1:41:22
1:41:04
19
Jesper Brons
Arnhem
1:41:26
1:41:04
20
David Mulder
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:42:29
1:41:49
21
Maurits van Drunen
Sassenheim
1:42:36
1:42:18
22
Pieter Hawinkel
Antwerpen
1:42:43
1:42:21
23
Martijn den Dekker
Duiven
1:43:06
1:42:58
24
Sander Spaan
's-Heerenberg
1:44:49
1:44:05
25
Arthur Dammers
Doetinchem
1:44:49
1:44:05
26
Thomas van Eldik
Utrecht
1:45:40
1:44:48
27
Vincent Dobbe
Voorburg
1:45:41
1:45:34
28
Ruben van Eldik
Delft
1:46:00
1:45:07
29
Joan Stip
Eindhoven
1:46:05
1:45:37
30
Arco de Heer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:47:53
1:47:16
31
Dennis Straathof
Vleuten
1:48:19
1:47:48
32
Vincent van Twillert
Ermelo
1:48:23
1:48:17
33
Dennis Dekker
Voorschoten
1:49:05
1:48:50
34
Tjibbe Kuiper
Nieuw-Vennep
1:49:50
1:48:29
35
Tim van Waard
Voorburg
1:50:48
1:50:41
36
Ralph van Luinen
De Bilt
1:52:03
1:51:57
37
Bas Rijnaerts
Geldrop
1:55:23
1:54:15
38
Richard Huurman
Arnhem
1:55:34
1:54:52
39
Joris Diehl
Soesterberg
1:58:50
1:57:27
40
Sander Kuiper
Leiden
1:58:52
1:57:29
41
Louis Vink
Dieren
1:59:04
1:57:45
42
David Koopman
Leiden
2:01:02
1:59:50
43
Jaco Vaneman
Naarden
2:01:41
2:00:54
44
Robert Zonderman
Deventer
2:02:32
2:01:09
45
Joshua Broek
De Bilt
2:04:18
2:03:02
46
Bert Hordijk
Utrecht
2:04:18
2:03:03
47
Jules Sillem
Santpoort-Noord
2:05:13
2:04:40
48
Jeffrey de Neve
Haarlem
2:05:14
2:04:42
49
Emiel Bouwmeester
Apeldoorn
2:06:07
2:05:06
50
Marcel Walraven
Haarlem
2:07:25
2:06:29
51
Tjerk Korving
Sleeuwijk
2:08:18
2:07:42
52
Dieter van Holder
Harelbeke
2:08:51
2:07:55
53
Johan Tromp
Deventer
2:09:31
2:08:56
54
Dieter van Holden
Weert
2:09:38
2:09:14
55
Stephan Spitsbaard
Zoetermeer
2:09:50
2:09:31
56
Leon Hoeben
Geldrop
2:10:57
2:09:56
57
Koen Jansen
Geldrop
2:11:02
2:10:05
58
Maarten Struijk
Amsterdam
2:13:47
2:12:18
59
Bart Wissink
Apeldoorn
2:13:56
2:12:55
60
Rogier Monné
Veenendaal
2:20:48
2:20:29
61
Niels Nieuwenhuis
Spijkenisse
2:58:57
2:57:29
62
Ton Cremers
Utrecht
5:34:12
5:33:26
VSEN, 15KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katinka De jong
Bovenkarspel
1:29:29
1:29:23
2
Susanne Dijkstra
Groenlo
1:31:13
1:31:08
3
Sandra van Rooijen
Maarssen
1:39:33
1:39:30
4
Daniela Wegener
Amsterdam
1:44:43
1:44:28
5
Ellen Oosting
Bennekom
1:47:47
1:47:35
6
Ingrid Boender
Zuidbroek
1:48:37
1:47:52
7
Petra Hogervorst
Zeist
1:49:04
1:48:49
8
Iris Kummeling
Vleuten
1:50:20
1:49:49
9
Daphne Goorhuis
Nijmegen
1:51:13
1:49:57
10
Hampus Aberg
Utrecht
1:51:14
1:49:58
11
Celeste Engwerda
Utrecht
1:51:15
1:49:59
12
Nynke Kuiper
Hilversum
1:51:15
1:49:52
13
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
1:51:38
1:51:29
14
Angelique Leerkes
Otterlo
1:53:11
1:53:07
15
Melanie van der Gaag
Maassluis
1:53:44
1:53:17
16
Caroline Kwee
Utrecht
1:54:44
1:54:15
17
Laura Frederickx
Dessel
1:55:56
1:55:46
18
Femke Giebels
Drachten
1:56:01
1:55:48
19
Julia Bakker
Haarlem
1:56:10
1:55:56
20
Lianne Klaver
Utrecht
1:56:11
1:54:56
21
Mirjam Wildenbeest
Nijmegen
1:56:47
1:55:39
22
Sanne Hobbelink
Nijmegen
1:56:47
1:55:39
23
Delja Blom
Zaltbommel
1:57:21
1:56:55
24
Mijke Sasso
Zwolle
1:58:20
1:57:25
25
Amber Visscher
Soesterberg
1:58:50
1:57:27
26
Mariam Joly
Rotterdam
1:59:37
1:59:07
27
Daveny de groot
Amersfoort
1:59:43
1:59:04
28
Wenda Stoffel
Groningen
2:00:58
2:00:14
29
Emma Röttger
Dordrecht
2:00:59
2:00:14
30
Ting Wang
Amstelveen
2:01:14
1:59:49
31
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
2:01:17
2:01:08
32
Eveline Gelderman
Amsterdam
2:02:15
2:02:05
33
Márcia Martins
Amstelveen
2:02:15
2:02:05
34
Natalie Sinke
Vlissingen
2:05:49
2:05:40
35
Esther de Kruijk
Amsterdam
2:06:41
2:06:14
36
Eline Braakma
Veluwelopers
2:07:13
2:06:45
37
Richelle van Zon
Veldhoven
2:09:37
2:08:56
38
Jolanda Huurman
Arnhem
2:10:38
2:09:55
39
Diana Bakker
Zandvoort
2:11:12
2:10:10
40
Nathalie Botschuijver
Zandvoort
2:11:12
2:10:11
41
Evidenne van Zon
Geldrop
2:11:30
2:10:49
42
Anneke de Jong
Amsterdam
2:12:17
2:10:59
43
Grace Baldwin
Utrecht
2:13:05
2:11:46
44
Paulien Wilbrink
Amsterdam
2:13:47
2:12:18
45
Janine Brussee
Velp Gld
2:14:05
2:12:53
46
Claudia Krijger
Hoorn Nh
2:16:03
2:15:29
47
Iris Janssen Lok
Harderwijk
2:16:26
2:15:19
48
Ellen Tai
Aalsmeer
2:17:14
2:16:49
49
Margreet Kerkmeer
's-Gravenhage
2:17:38
2:17:09
50
Roos van Schuijlenburg
Zoetermeer
2:18:17
2:17:24
51
Elles van Dillen
Spark
2:18:18
2:17:57
52
Astrid Tonino
Aerdenhout
2:19:04
2:17:59
53
Suzanne Alkemade
Voorhout
2:20:44
2:19:33
54
Yue Cui
Amsterdam
2:21:27
2:20:02
55
Marije Luiten
Maarn
2:26:35
2:25:46
56
Loes van Lith
's-Gravenhage
2:26:36
2:25:46
57
Kristine Schneijdenberg
Oost-Souburg
2:29:24
2:28:02
58
Andrea Wielens
Apeldoorn
2:34:17
2:33:13
59
Alice Frain
Haarlem
2:39:21
2:38:07
60
Anneloes Rotteveel
Heerenveen
2:45:35
2:45:21
61
Sabina Sonius
Breda
2:52:27
2:52:16
62
Shirley Heinerman
Spijkenisse
2:58:56
2:57:28
M45, 15KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aernout Lon
Nijmegen
1:18:30
1:18:26
2
Karl de Boer
Zaandam
1:22:43
1:22:43
3
Ronald Seijsener
Hillegom
1:26:24
1:26:22
4
Stefan van der Pols
Vogelenzang
1:28:35
1:28:32
5
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
1:32:23
1:32:19
6
Jeroen van de Calseijde
Soest
1:35:29
1:35:11
7
Ron Boerkamp
Huissen
1:35:44
1:35:21
8
Henk Bosma
Bussum
1:35:46
1:35:32
9
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:39:06
1:38:45
10
Dennis Overweel
Bleiswijk
1:39:39
1:38:44
11
Hans Marsman
Dieren
1:43:06
1:42:57
12
Rob Ruitenberg
SAV
1:44:04
1:43:29
13
Henri Timmerhuis
Almelo
1:45:28
1:45:18
14
Peter Hannink
Wierden
1:45:29
1:45:17
15
Bart van Leerdam
Vught
1:47:12
1:46:37
16
Ben Scheer
Harderwijk
1:47:58
1:47:53
17
Peter Gerritsen
Maassluis
1:48:18
1:47:52
18
Frans van Haaster
Zoetermeer
1:48:30
1:48:13
19
Erwin Bijvoet
Veenendaal
1:49:19
1:48:55
20
Eric de Kort
Zeist
1:49:19
1:49:06
21
Eugene Tonino
Aerdenhout
1:50:13
1:49:07
22
Berry van den Berg
Voorschoten
1:50:52
1:50:31
23
Frank van Bree
Cuijk
1:50:59
1:50:19
24
Hans Brouwers
Almelo
1:53:27
1:53:15
25
Paul Litjens
Bussum
1:53:30
1:52:13
26
Ivo van Ek
Eindhoven
1:55:35
1:55:07
27
Henk Dragt
Geldrop
1:56:27
1:55:25
28
Frank van Oudenhoven
Geldrop
1:57:42
1:56:54
29
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:38
1:57:44
30
Goos Foppen
Harderwijk
1:58:52
1:58:12
31
Jelle Damstra
Arnhem
2:01:01
2:00:20
32
Henk Jan Reins
Geldrop
2:01:56
2:00:57
33
Jan-Peter Willemsen
Zoetermeer
2:02:02
2:01:44
34
Vincent Bomers
Groenlo
2:03:29
2:02:55
35
Wido van der Weg
Dolichos
2:03:38
2:02:20
36
Marcel Grootveld
Amstelveen
2:03:38
2:03:15
37
Sally Salemink
Geldrop
2:03:52
2:03:03
38
Gerard Koster
Venhuizen
2:03:53
2:03:18
39
Charles van den Berg
Zoetermeer
2:03:59
2:03:44
40
Henk Westerduin
IJsselstein Ut
2:05:17
2:04:35
41
Gertjan Mazee
Hoogkarspel
2:06:05
2:05:27
42
Joop Engelen
Alkmaar
2:07:57
2:07:44
43
Etienne te Braake
Geldrop
2:08:19
2:07:15
44
Martin van Ruiswijk
Geldrop
2:09:02
2:07:48
45
Arnold Gosselink
Eerbeek
2:09:02
2:08:12
46
Sjef de Groot
Geldrop
2:09:29
2:08:18
47
Frank Veldman
Zwolle
2:09:31
2:08:56
48
Klaas Meijer
Geldrop
2:12:34
2:11:21
49
Henk Somers
Heeze
2:13:36
2:12:15
50
Jan van Gils
Geldrop
2:14:47
2:13:32
51
Arne Aukema
Amsterdam
2:14:47
2:13:18
52
Maurits Smits
Heeze
2:14:55
2:13:55
53
Nico Hulsbosch
Vogelenzang
2:15:23
2:14:18
54
Arnold Boender
Geldrop
2:21:46
2:20:42
55
Hans Schouten
Grootebroek
2:21:58
2:21:17
56
Edwin van Pennen
Loopgroep gRUNN
2:22:15
2:21:09
57
Peter Warmerdam
Noordwijkerhout
2:22:32
2:21:21
58
Rob Spaans
Monster
2:22:54
2:22:30
59
Bert Quik
Son en Breugel
2:23:52
2:23:07
60
Theo Engelen
Nijmegen
2:31:47
2:30:23
61
Eduard van Casand
Eindhoven
2:44:02
2:43:16
V45, 15KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria Weenink
Groenlo
1:32:29
1:32:24
2
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
1:38:14
1:38:10
3
Sophie Hazenberg
Leerdam
1:39:41
1:39:14
4
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
1:44:00
1:43:24
5
Evelien Ambrosino
Nijmegen
1:46:49
1:46:24
6
Ans Zwartkruis-Nahuis
Dieren
1:47:36
1:47:02
7
Henny de Kievit
Nootdorp
1:47:46
1:47:35
8
Martine Oosterloo
Beetsterzwaag
1:50:38
1:50:25
9
Peggy Offermans Schoutenl
Voorhout
1:54:27
1:54:06
10
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
1:54:27
1:54:07
11
Gerda Ruitenberg
SAV
1:54:47
1:54:13
12
Femke Sybrandi
Rotterdam
1:55:37
1:55:11
13
Paula Mazee
Hoogkarspel
1:55:40
1:55:03
14
Annette Bleeker
SAV
1:56:58
1:56:19
15
Margret Koster
SAV
1:56:59
1:56:23
16
Gonny Manders
Someren
1:57:06
1:56:04
17
Caroline Coleman
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
2:01:43
2:00:52
18
Nicolette Kloesmeijer
's-Gravenhage
2:02:02
2:01:45
19
Rianda Krol
Doetinchem
2:02:27
2:01:01
20
Marion Korpelshoek
Katwijk Zh
2:02:43
2:02:11
21
Marianne Ottink
Vragender
2:03:29
2:02:56
22
Deborah Mullin
Hoorn Nh
2:03:50
2:03:17
23
Wiljanneke Dwars
Brummen
2:05:17
2:04:38
24
Marian Reinders
Zutphen
2:05:17
2:04:39
25
Margreet Broersen
SAV
2:06:08
2:05:32
26
Astrid Willems
Hilversum
2:06:30
2:05:13
27
Thea Mommersteeg
Heeze
2:08:20
2:07:18
28
Ellen Broekhuis
Geldrop
2:09:01
2:08:00
29
Elizabeth Kroeze
Beesd
2:11:42
2:11:17
30
Caroline van der Velden
Schiedam
2:11:47
2:10:56
31
Yvonne Heemskerk
Zoetermeer
2:11:48
2:10:49
32
Gerda Bindels
Geldrop
2:13:36
2:12:15
33
Petra van Keulen
Eindhoven
2:14:47
2:13:33
34
Sigrid Ihringer
Harderwijk
2:16:26
2:15:19
35
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
2:21:48
2:20:25
36
Miriam Brune
Haarlem
2:22:13
2:21:09
37
Gaby Stokman
Haarlem
2:22:51
2:21:48
38
Katja Kortenbroek
Zoetermeer
2:25:26
2:24:35
39
Sabine Verheggen
Nijmegen
2:28:30
2:27:36
40
Esther Slingerland
Lelystad
2:30:53
2:30:14
41
Mirjam Van der Velden
Delfgauw
2:34:17
2:33:14
42
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
2:37:37
2:37:37
43
Monique Coppejans
Nieuwdorp Zld
3:02:06
3:00:57
MSEN, 33KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dominique Pankow
Rhenen
2:30:35
2:30:33
2
Dennis Licht
Beekbergen
2:33:39
2:33:34
3
Roderik Bronkhorst
New York
2:45:42
2:45:36
4
Istvan Kiss
Schoonhoven
2:46:06
2:46:02
5
Martin Wijker
Vlaardingen
2:50:05
2:50:02
6
Martijn van der Wardt
Laren Nh
2:53:13
2:53:10
7
Henk Bos
Barneveld
2:56:41
2:56:37
8
Thorwald Veneberg
Amersfoort
3:05:18
3:05:09
9
Andreas de Graaf
Zoetermeer
3:06:00
3:05:37
10
Johnno Pastor
Lelystad
3:08:34
3:08:25
11
Robert-Jan Arke
Utrecht
3:08:46
3:07:45
12
Domien Debruyne
Amsterdam
3:12:56
3:12:47
13
Jeroen van Kessel
Veldhoven
3:15:00
3:14:35
14
Sander van Vliet
Vlaardingen
3:15:05
3:15:01
15
Dayne Muller
Amsterdam
3:16:45
3:16:17
16
Peter van der Knokke
Beek-Ubbergen
3:17:19
3:17:14
17
Richard Zonneveld
Montfoort
3:18:51
3:17:56
18
Eddy Koek
Utrecht
3:19:39
3:19:13
19
Koos Siep
Rotterdam
3:23:55
3:22:59
20
Bart Veelers
Rotterdam
3:24:30
3:23:33
21
Mascha Duker
Zaandam
3:25:11
3:24:26
22
Xander Echten
Hooglanderveen
3:26:04
3:25:48
23
Danny van der Sluis
Zoetermeer
3:26:31
3:26:07
24
Bart Blaauwgeers
Geesteren Ov
3:28:04
3:27:45
25
Emiel Hemminga
Almere
3:28:22
3:27:42
26
Khalid Bouna
Rotterdam
3:31:01
3:30:04
27
Erik Strabbing
Rotterdam
3:32:31
3:31:35
28
Rob Riedijk
Rotterdam
3:33:09
3:32:12
29
Joost Groen
Utrecht
3:34:34
3:33:37
30
Bart de Lange
Elst Gld
3:37:08
3:36:32
31
Bas Anemaet
Kamperland
3:37:58
3:37:25
32
Stefan kern
Meerstad
3:39:19
3:38:27
33
Stefan Wisselink
Varsseveld
3:41:07
3:40:36
34
Casper de Vries
Zaandam
3:42:42
3:42:31
35
Floris van Diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:42:44
3:41:37
36
Jorrit Wensink
Driel
3:43:19
3:43:03
37
Jurrian Hansink
Utrecht
3:43:23
3:42:44
38
Martijn van diermen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
3:43:25
3:42:17
39
Bert Coerver
Rotterdam
3:44:31
3:44:05
40
Paul van der Leij
Herkingen
3:45:47
3:45:16
41
Erwin van der Hulst
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:47:53
3:47:27
42
Michael Blatt
Marl
3:49:52
3:49:22
43
Martijn Goethals
Deurne
3:50:47
3:50:05
44
Ingo Schoots
Vianen Ut
3:51:33
3:51:21
45
Karsten Uil
Capelle aan den IJssel
3:54:12
3:53:50
46
Joeri Post
Rotterdam
3:54:13
3:53:47
47
Maarten Muurling
's-Gravenhage
3:55:50
3:55:37
48
Wouter de Wit
Amsterdam
4:00:00
3:58:52
49
Thijs Wielenga
Amsterdam
4:00:01
3:58:52
50
Sjaak van Os
Ridderkerk
4:01:25
4:00:26
51
Roderick Buijs
Heemstede
4:07:18
4:06:27
52
Bart van Holsteijn
Zwolle
4:09:04
4:08:03
53
Corné van Beek
Etten-Leur
4:09:20
4:09:08
54
Stijn Verstijnen
Rotterdam
4:11:34
4:11:12
55
Arjan Horstman
Almelo
4:12:04
4:10:45
56
Joost Krijnen
Loosdrecht
4:16:47
4:15:35
57
Jeroen van der Aa
Arnhem
4:36:09
4:34:50
58
Jonathan Barbosa
Rotterdam
4:36:10
4:34:45
59
Ralf Nijssen
Oegstgeest
4:37:34
4:37:16
60
Stefan Thegelkamp
Hengelo Ov
4:54:30
4:53:12
61
Wesley Plompen
Rotterdam
5:16:28
5:15:05
VSEN, 33KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Teruska Llasaca Takacs
's-Gravenhage
2:59:36
2:59:33
2
Anne Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
3:15:25
3:15:18
3
Georgia Fane Hervey
Amsterdam
3:16:44
3:16:17
4
Marieke Schooneman
Amsterdam
3:17:04
3:17:00
5
Milou Lendfers
Zuidwolde Dr
3:21:45
3:21:37
6
Heidie van der Horst
Driel
3:34:41
3:34:23
7
Nikay Rakitow
Dieren
3:44:49
3:44:13
8
Tamara Kleinveld
Haarlem
3:48:15
3:48:08
9
Saskia Löhrich
Marl
3:49:51
3:49:20
10
Willeke Koers
Utrecht
3:50:26
3:48:03
11
Jeannette van der Rhee
Rotterdam
3:57:38
3:56:44
12
Dieuwertje Vos
Amsterdam
3:58:28
3:57:57
13
Eline van den Berg
Veenendaal
4:03:00
4:02:22
14
Benjamin Maclean
Amersfoort
4:03:33
4:02:42
15
Selina Vink
Utrecht
4:04:28
4:03:28
16
Judith Winkel
Utrecht
4:27:59
4:27:14
17
Margo Hoofd
Huizen
4:29:24
4:28:09
18
Irene ten Donkelaar
's-Gravenhage
4:31:15
4:30:29
19
Ilse Decat
Eemnes
4:37:52
4:36:41
20
Grardy Looije
Wageningen
4:54:30
4:53:13
21
Sophie van Wesel
Deurne
5:11:06
5:10:24
22
Yvonne de haan
Ede Gld
5:39:55
5:38:48
M45, 33KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nico Altorf
Hillegom
2:23:57
2:23:54
2
Wim van der Heiden
Benschop
2:36:46
2:36:46
3
Hein Veldman
Callantsoog
2:50:16
2:50:09
4
Van Rijn
Zoetermeer
2:57:03
2:56:41
5
Patrick Vroonland
Arnhem
3:03:11
3:03:03
6
Adrie van Graafeijland
Amersfoort
3:14:21
3:14:07
7
Willem Derks
Dordrecht
3:14:42
3:14:36
8
Jeroen Auener
Rolde
3:15:07
3:14:40
9
Ruud de Vette
Ouddorp Zh
3:16:10
3:16:01
10
Jan van de Sandt
De Meern
3:27:07
3:26:36
11
Herbert van Zeijts
Harderwijk
3:34:44
3:34:28
12
Boudewijn Happé
Atverni
3:36:16
3:36:09
13
Jamie Mc Cormack
Eindhoven
3:37:41
3:37:04
14
Antoine Verstraeten
Haarlem
3:37:42
3:36:33
15
Caio de Graaf
Burgh - Haamstede
3:37:59
3:37:26
16
Marc de Jong
Velserbroek
3:38:08
3:37:45
17
René Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
3:39:57
3:39:15
18
Patrick Pas
's-Gravenhage
3:40:46
3:40:08
19
Vincent Joly
Rotterdam
3:44:32
3:44:06
20
Mark Leeneman
Apeldoorn
3:48:03
3:47:17
21
Pieter Hamming
Rotterdam
3:54:12
3:53:48
22
Erwin van der Harst
Rotterdam
3:54:13
3:53:48
23
Rob Bosboom
PAC
3:57:48
3:57:30
24
Danny Lambert
Harderwijk
3:58:52
3:58:40
25
André Koeslag
Amersfoort
3:59:07
3:58:50
26
Remco Arnoldus
Zoetermeer
4:00:14
3:59:50
27
Mark van Wees
Hilversum
4:03:38
4:02:54
28
Iwan te Brake
Arnhem
4:04:20
4:04:04
29
Jelle Bosch
Winterswijk
4:05:28
4:04:36
30
Peter van Zon
Heeze
4:05:29
4:04:53
31
Jürgen Schmidt
Almelo
4:05:48
4:05:28
32
Hans Bos
Hoogland
4:05:53
4:05:36
33
Yvar de Weerd
Geldrop
4:06:36
4:05:56
34
Chris van Eijnsbergen
Delft
4:07:40
4:06:50
35
Sandor van Enst
Almelo
4:08:22
4:08:02
36
Joop Kuiper
Apeldoorn
4:08:24
4:07:55
37
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
4:08:34
4:07:57
38
Egon Triki
Geldrop
4:08:45
4:08:08
39
Jan Riestema
Geldrop
4:08:58
4:08:19
40
Egon van Kampen
Dieren
4:10:26
4:09:30
41
Richard Huisman
Leiden
4:10:42
4:09:38
42
Nico Meeuwenoord
Leiderdorp
4:10:42
4:09:38
43
Jeroen van Omme
Ede Gld
4:11:32
4:10:22
44
Frank van den Berg
Delft
4:11:46
4:11:00
45
Erik de Jong
Amsterdam
4:12:28
4:11:13
46
Raoul Wirtz
Amersfoort
4:13:30
4:12:43
47
Mark Slaman
Amsterdam
4:13:30
4:12:45
48
Jan Strijker
Brummen
4:13:35
4:13:16
49
Vincent van de Laar
Leiderdorp
4:13:35
4:12:32
50
Geert Cornelissen
Geldrop
4:15:17
4:14:38
51
Erwin Oldenburg
Arnhem
4:16:17
4:16:00
52
Mathieu de Badts
Zwolle
4:17:47
4:16:52
53
Gerrit ter Elst
Harderwijk
4:18:44
4:18:29
54
Wilt Pathuis
Harderwijk
4:19:07
4:18:52
55
Bas Heuvelman
Almelo
4:22:02
4:21:41
56
Rob Polman
Wijk bij Duurstede
4:22:12
4:20:59
57
Steffen Smit
Rotterdam
4:22:29
4:21:41
58
Hans Storms
Velp Gld
4:23:16
4:22:25
59
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn Nh
4:23:26
4:22:13
60
Vincent Barink
Zelhem
4:25:02
4:23:52
61
Xander Vink
Hilversum
4:27:05
4:26:30
62
Bert Velkers
Heerenveen
4:36:59
4:35:45
63
Peter Berg
Utrecht
4:43:02
4:42:17
64
Richard Overweel
Zoetermeer
4:54:58
4:54:02
65
Nils Nijhof
Eexterveenschekanaal
5:03:56
5:02:42
66
Rob Gordijn
Delft
5:11:51
5:10:52
67
Jos Grob
Huizen
5:31:46
5:30:34
68
Marco Vink
Rotterdam
5:39:56
5:38:48
V45, 33KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Selina van der VLiet
Soest
2:55:56
2:55:48
2
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
3:45:17
3:45:00
3
Acacia Falkens
Amersfoort
3:45:17
3:44:59
4
Vivian Ruijters
Eindhoven
3:54:12
3:53:50
5
Noshin Eshaghi
's-Hertogenbosch
3:59:32
3:58:53
6
Anita Greefhorst
Amersfoort
4:16:02
4:15:44
7
Nieky Crins
Arnhem
4:22:10
4:20:58
8
Simone Gillisse
Bussum
4:29:24
4:28:09
9
Janine Does
Heerenveen
4:36:58
4:35:45
10
Paula Fikkert
Nijmegen
4:42:20
4:42:02
11
Annette Klein
Hilversum
4:46:27
4:45:43
12
Cynthia Marsman
Rossum Ov
4:55:25
4:54:19
13
Paula Groot
Pallas '93
5:01:10
5:00:40
14
Cora Verheij
Abbenbroek
5:01:11
5:00:40
15
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
5:05:04
5:04:14
16
Nicolette Steegeling
avVN
5:29:49
5:28:44
MSEN, 60KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Piet Wiersma
Wildervank
4:41:35
4:41:32
2
Ruben Eijsink
Enschede
5:55:49
5:55:44
3
Tom Blight
Wageningen
6:08:04
6:07:47
4
Arjan van der Zon
Leusden
6:16:28
6:16:20
5
Hugo Vloon
Westzaan
6:30:02
6:29:49
6
Stefan van Faassen
Hardenberg
6:35:22
6:35:01
7
Sergey Kovorov
Amsterdam
6:43:25
6:42:36
8
Hanno Zandee
Breda
6:44:48
6:44:45
9
Michiel Elich
Zeist
6:45:48
6:45:12
10
Joeri Overman
Huizen
6:51:05
6:50:40
11
Frank ockeloen
Vlaardingen
6:53:54
6:53:31
12
Matthew Doyle
Haarlem
7:15:07
7:14:50
13
Jesse Boven
Arnhem
7:20:48
7:20:08
14
Joris Bressers
Tilburg
7:24:51
7:24:39
15
Daniel Eagles
Bedford
7:45:22
7:44:49
16
LAIGLE Antoine
Arras
7:47:29
7:47:17
17
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
7:49:46
7:49:21
18
Jeroen Schaap
Maarn
7:51:58
7:51:26
19
Rutger Bruinink
Elburg
8:09:45
8:09:23
20
Paul de Zwart
Groningen
8:15:08
8:14:41
21
Haiko Marges
Bennekom
8:27:29
8:27:10
22
Jörgen Geesink
's-Gravenhage
8:29:38
8:29:32
23
Daniel Weber
Haarlem
8:31:05
8:30:48
24
Sven van Harberden
Arnhem
8:32:53
8:32:15
25
Reint van der Vlis
Vlaardingen
9:00:02
8:59:27
VSEN, 60KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Bilthof
Lent
5:40:31
5:40:16
2
Saskia Brasz
Haarlem
6:06:30
6:06:25
3
Kosie Pietrykowski
Oosterhout Nb
6:40:28
6:40:07
4
Camila Correa
Amsterdam
7:02:40
7:02:30
5
Anne Feenstra
Luttenberg
7:40:29
7:40:12
6
Elsa Dragt
Borne
7:40:30
7:40:15
7
Jantine Geurken
Stuifzand
7:45:34
7:45:06
8
Mieke Barenbrug
Zwolle
8:01:43
8:01:06
9
Ingrid Tourdanov
Groningen
8:15:08
8:14:41
10
Brigitte Snel
Vlaardingen
9:00:02
8:59:27
M45, 60KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herwin Veenstra
Groningen
5:13:33
5:13:30
2
Robert Willemse
Berkel en Rodenrijs
5:31:53
5:31:23
3
Ben Kerkvliet
Roelofarendsveen
5:45:05
5:44:52
4
Michel Deen
Haarlem
6:06:31
6:06:26
5
Remco van der Velden
Schiedam
6:35:49
6:35:36
6
Jaap Vink
Bitgum
6:36:34
6:36:30
7
Marco Jansen
Noordwijk Zh
6:40:28
6:40:05
8
Sergej Demykin
Dortmund
6:42:29
6:42:08
9
Gerwin Meijer
Arnhem
6:51:27
6:50:57
10
Peter Weijer
Winsum Fr
7:05:16
7:04:48
11
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
7:15:54
7:15:40
12
Marco Polman
Oosterbeek
7:18:27
7:18:12
13
Marcel Tunderman
Den Bommel
7:27:46
7:27:06
14
Emiel Boers
Bemmel
7:35:35
7:35:07
15
André Bleumink
Groenlo
7:50:57
7:50:26
16
Cor Terlouw
Bergambacht
7:51:31
7:50:52
17
Robert van der Rijst
Maarn
8:01:43
8:01:32
18
Michiel van Gijtenbeek
Vorden
8:12:42
8:12:21
19
Maarten Moerman
Bodegraven
8:13:11
8:12:54
20
Martijn Hiensch
Amsterdam
8:14:57
8:14:44
21
Arnoud Bührs
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
8:18:58
8:18:36
22
Carl Penninga
Apeldoorn
8:29:46
8:29:34
23
Twan Belgers
Nijmegen
8:31:10
8:30:45
24
John Ossendorp
Nieuwegein
8:46:14
8:45:59
V45, 60KM INDIVID
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ketura Sikken
Krimpen aan den IJssel
8:59:54
8:59:41
2
Linda van den Brink
Amersfoort
9:21:58
9:21:32
MSEN, 62KM (11-18-33)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Van Den Brulle
Herzele
2:42:22
2:42:18
2
Robin Jans
Dessel
2:42:35
2:42:32
3
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
2:44:44
2:44:42
4
Björn Vennema
Amsterdam
2:47:20
2:47:17
5
Menno Merlijn
Purmerend
2:53:02
2:52:57
6
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
3:01:20
3:01:15
7
Maurice Kram
Groningen
3:03:46
3:03:43
8
Walter Roza
Amersfoort
3:03:48
3:03:43
9
Bart van de Kamp
Heesch
3:03:48
3:03:43
10
Johan Quispel
Huisduinen
3:09:09
3:08:59
11
Wouter Ribbink
Veluwelopers
3:28:37
3:28:31
12
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
3:29:35
3:29:25
13
Piet De Reuver
Amsterdam
3:31:32
3:31:18
14
Kaz Jansen
Amsterdam
3:35:02
3:34:49
15
Ron de Moel
Alkmaar
3:48:57
3:48:17
16
Erik Birkhoff
IJsselstein Ut
3:50:53
3:50:20
17
Steven Rosiers
Brecht
3:51:16
3:51:06
18
Ivar Sarelse
Alkmaar
3:54:34
3:53:53
19
Leon Boerop
Utrecht
3:57:29
3:57:15
20
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
4:10:08
4:08:51
21
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
4:17:46
4:16:58
22
Peter van de Put
Westervoort
4:21:56
4:20:53
23
Danny van Haren
Didam
4:43:03
4:42:11
24
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
4:48:12
4:47:43
25
Robin de Gruiter
Beuningen Gld
4:56:44
4:56:15
26
Pascal van Zon
Achtmaal
5:37:58
5:36:56
VSEN, 62KM (11-18-33)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wanda Sloos
Nieuwegein
3:35:06
3:35:00
2
Annelie Weedage
't Harde
3:44:26
3:44:02
3
Janneke de Jonge
Ede Gld
3:44:48
3:44:20
4
Emily Baldwin
Oegstgeest
3:49:07
3:48:54
5
Elke Vierwind
Didam
3:49:38
3:48:51
6
Anne van Schijndel
Geldrop
3:57:07
3:56:32
7
Mariska Meijer
Ellecom
4:09:04
4:08:03
8
Veerle den van den Brulle
Herzele
4:10:58
4:10:44
9
Maaike Vrouwe
Oudorp Nh
4:13:35
4:12:53
10
Beata Jednorog
Breda
4:14:58
4:13:52
11
Stefanie De Borle
Herzele
4:22:49
4:22:19
12
Wilma van Efferink
Rotterdam
4:31:03
4:30:35
13
Manon Schutter
Amstelveen
4:36:10
4:35:33
14
Lisette de Graauw
IJsselstein Ut
4:38:22
4:37:49
15
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
5:09:45
5:09:02
16
Yentl Kahle
Kaatsheuvel
5:38:00
5:36:58
M45, 62KM (11-18-33)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Laeven
Culenborg
3:11:21
3:11:13
2
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
3:14:56
3:14:48
3
Jens Büskens
Duisburg
3:29:57
3:29:18
4
Mario de Kort
Veluwelopers
4:02:05
4:01:22
5
Hans Bartman
's-Gravenhage
4:03:06
4:02:43
6
Noël Peeters
Salland
4:03:08
4:02:15
7
Paul Bielen
Ellecom
4:09:04
4:08:03
8
Edwin smit
Zwartsluis
4:10:47
4:09:53
9
Brian Voet
Zwolle
4:15:02
4:14:07
10
Richard Huisman
Ugchelen
4:25:05
4:23:56
11
Marco Rijkse
Zwolle
4:31:41
4:30:47
12
Rene Langeslag
Almere
4:36:07
4:34:31
13
Erik Brandsema
Maurik
5:02:56
5:01:57
14
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
5:02:56
5:01:57
15
Peter de Koning
Huizen
5:08:02
5:06:45
V45, 62KM (11-18-33)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Hendriksen
Alkmaar
3:14:50
3:14:24
2
Annemieke Pappot
Hattem
4:15:02
4:14:08
3
Eugenie Van der Kun
Amsterdam
4:17:15
4:17:08
4
Tini Visker
Gieten
4:29:48
4:29:09
5
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
4:53:12
4:52:52
MSEN, 96KM (11-25-60)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Olivier D'havé
Aalter
5:41:41
5:41:35
2
Ruben Vlaander
Arnhem
5:45:16
5:45:07
3
Dennis van Velp
Apeldoorn
5:48:42
5:48:39
4
Emiel de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
6:01:55
6:01:53
5
Menno Deurloo
Vleuten
6:05:34
6:05:25
6
Tom Pollet
Heist aan Zee
6:11:23
6:11:17
7
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
6:32:56
6:32:47
8
Marcel van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
7:27:14
7:26:41
9
Sander Handstede
Dieren
7:48:00
7:47:40
10
Koen Vonk
Vosselaar
7:50:59
7:50:23
11
Jelger Visser
Groningen
7:54:53
7:54:24
12
Chiel hollander
Arnhem
8:00:47
8:00:24
13
Vincent Janssen
Nijmegen
8:22:40
8:22:06
14
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
8:25:02
8:24:46
15
Dirk Loeffen
Nijmegen
9:21:59
9:21:20
VSEN, 96KM (11-25-60)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Blankvoort
Apeldoorn
5:57:02
5:56:58
2
Liane Cornelissen
Amsterdam
8:50:15
8:50:00
3
Denise Schreurs
Amersfoort
9:33:34
9:33:01
M45, 96KM (11-25-60)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
7:18:57
7:18:38
2
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
7:22:37
7:22:17
3
Hans Boganen
Amsterdam
7:35:52
7:35:26
4
Antoon Uijtdehaag
Nispen
7:37:09
7:37:06
5
Michiel Preymann
Leiderdorp
8:22:03
8:21:35
MSEN, 60KM DEFENSIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J.Jens
Defensie
5:39:02
5:38:59
2
E.R. Hultink
Defensie
5:59:53
5:59:43
3
M.J. Rieborn
Defensie
6:53:09
6:52:47
4
E. Mielliet
Defensie
7:42:49
7:42:41
5
D. Karssen
Defensie
7:55:03
7:54:32
VSEN, 60KM DEFENSIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Dickhout
Defensie
6:24:15
6:24:04
M45, 60KM DEFENSIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maurits Heikoop
Defensie
5:20:00
5:19:37
2
H. de Nijs
Defensie
8:23:21
8:22:49
www.uitslagen.nl
30-06-2019 12:26