Uitslagenlijst Run Bike Run Deurningen

Deurningen - Zondag 23 juni 2019

KMMAN, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rikjan Bathoorn
Roden
38:44
38:43
2
Henk Por
Groningen
45:03
45:01
3
Koen Janssen
Groningen
45:59
45:57
4
Bert Wekema
Nuis
47:35
47:33
5
Robert Bijsterveld
Tolbert
48:20
48:16
6
Olaf Smidts
Winschoten
48:46
48:42
7
Daniel Bijsterveld
Tolbert
49:57
49:52
8
Maarten Hoekstra
Groningen
50:16
50:14
9
Bram Wittendorp
Emmen
50:18
50:02
10
Richard Den Brok
Veenhuizen
50:18
50:14
11
Arturo Botto
Amsterdam
50:51
50:46
12
Ilya Groot
Roden
52:39
52:30
13
Wilfred Oostra
Leeuwarden
53:26
53:21
14
Gert Westerhof
Emmen
54:04
53:51
15
Dennis van der Wal
Roden
54:32
54:24
16
Joop Pijnacker
Kollum
57:18
57:10
17
Erik Volders
Groningen
57:34
57:15
18
Randy Watermulder
Onbekend
59:51
59:28
19
Vincent van Valen
Groningen
1:00:36
1:00:23
20
Erwin Faber
Groningen
1:01:58
1:01:38
21
Egbert Geertsma
Groningen
1:02:04
1:01:51
22
Sebastian Wolters
Roden
1:03:19
1:03:03
23
Joop Hopmans
Roden
1:04:09
1:03:58
24
Alwin Bakema
Zuidhorn
1:04:22
1:04:12
25
Ate Westra
Groningen
1:05:00
1:04:38
26
Paul van der Linde
Hasselt
1:06:47
1:06:27
27
Pieter Knol
Groningen
1:09:41
1:09:26
KMVRW, KWART MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Veldkamp
Groningen
48:16
48:12
2
Margo Lamers
Annen
51:35
51:30
3
Marjolein Balkema
Nieuw Roden
57:35
57:19
4
Kylie Wetsema
Groningen
59:51
59:45
5
Marion Mulder
Emmen
1:00:06
59:50
6
Marjan Veldhuis
Ureterp
1:02:01
1:01:42
7
Edith Steenhuisen
Roden
1:04:57
1:04:43
8
Jolanda Been
Roden
1:04:57
1:04:43
9
Nienke Uildriks
Assen
1:06:44
1:06:27
10
Yvonne Land
Roden
1:07:01
1:06:46
11
Marie Jose Speelman
Kolham
1:09:07
1:08:54
12
Ellen Bouma
Groningen
1:09:26
1:09:03
13
Marloes Vogel
Nieuw-Roden
1:10:16
1:09:59
14
Janet Hamstra
Roden
1:10:44
1:10:33
15
Marleen van der Laan
Groningen
1:10:47
1:10:23
16
Lot Bakker
Leeuwarden
1:14:36
1:14:21
MG4, 1K KIDSRUN G4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jillis Boekaar
Peize
4:28
4:27
2
Ella Wijnholds
Roden
5:03
5:01
3
Lotte Rozema
Roden
5:04
5:02
4
Nora Baas
Roden
5:04
5:02
JG4, 1K KIDSRUN G4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepper van Breukelen
Roderesch
4:17
4:16
2
Julian de Vries
Roden
4:35
4:33
3
Mats Lubbers
Roden
4:54
4:54
MG56, 1K KIDSRUN G56
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Elin van der Weerd
Peize
3:14
2
Jantina Noord
Roden
3:24
3
Babette Remmelink
Roden
3:36
4
Elin Thalen
Roden
3:55
5
Paulien Baas
Roden
4:42
6
Meike Schoonhoven
Roden
5:32
JG56, 1K KIDSRUN G56
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Yero van Breukelen
Roderesch
3:13
2
Jules Lubbers
Roden
3:20
3
Robin Arends
Roden
3:21
4
Hugo Wijnholds
Roden
3:47
5
Koen Thomas
Roden
4:50
MG78, 1K KIDSRUN G78
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessie van Breukelen
Roderesch
3:48
3:46
2
Inez Keun
Groningen
3:55
3:53
3
Femke Kies
Roden
4:03
4:01
4
Marit de Vries
Roden
4:56
4:53
5
Sam Thomas
Roden
5:13
5:11
JG78, 1K KIDSRUN G78
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stefan Kies
Roden
3:30
3:28
2
Jerrik Thalen
Roden
3:40
3:38
3
Mark Noord
Roden
3:42
3:40
4
Daan Westerhof
Roden
3:55
3:53
5
Kaya Zilverberg
Roden
4:19
4:18
6
Matthijs Mennega
Roden
4:21
4:19
7
Roan Westerveld
Roden
4:39
4:37
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2019 17:51