Uitslagenlijst Airborne Run

Renkum - Zondag 23 juni 2019

MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelmar den Boer
Arnhem
17:33
17:32
2
Jos D
Wageningen
20:14
20:09
3
Martin Prins
Arnhem
21:49
21:46
4
Thomas Goudsmits
Oisterwijk
22:16
22:14
5
Rowdy Aartsen
Arnhem
22:17
21:58
6
Thomas Arp
Renkum
23:07
23:06
7
Mark Hollander
Arnhem
23:08
23:05
8
Hidde Smout
Renkum
24:09
23:53
9
Jurrien van de Bijl
Dodewaard
25:19
25:09
10
Cas Thijssen
Didam
26:08
25:56
11
Darryl Aartsen
Arnhem
28:18
27:59
12
Kasper Hettinga
Wageningen
29:30
29:22
13
Abel Hettinga
Wageningen
29:31
29:23
14
David Baijens
Veghel
32:22
32:10
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin van Heiningen
Run2day Arnhem Nijmegen
16:58
16:58
2
Jurgen Thijssen
Didam
18:09
18:08
3
Martin Prenen
Arnhem
22:34
22:30
4
Jeff Scholze
Nijmegen
22:55
22:47
5
Rinus Groen
Run2day Arnhem Nijmegen
23:18
23:18
6
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
25:11
25:08
7
Robert van Uum
Didam
26:54
26:43
8
Johan Kerseboom
Renkum
29:33
29:15
9
Arjen Schreurs
Arnhem
31:16
30:52
10
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
36:00
35:54
11
Peter Snapper
Renkum
39:33
39:16
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romée Roseboom
Heteren
26:56
26:50
2
Marielle Meijer
Wageningen
30:14
30:08
3
Melissa Resodikromo
Arnhem
31:13
30:50
4
Vera van der Woude
Wageningen
33:39
33:21
5
Annemarijn Koedam
Ede Gld
36:29
36:08
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hanneke Boon
Renkum
20:34
20:32
2
Manon Mensink
Arnhem
21:01
21:00
3
Simone Spaan
Arnhem
22:18
22:13
4
Marjolein Poolman
Renkum
23:11
23:07
5
Maartje Oostendorp
Renkum
24:26
24:22
6
Esther Kuiken
Renkum
24:26
24:23
7
Saskia Akihary
Ede Gld
25:02
24:57
8
Eveline van de Peppel
Renkum
25:12
25:00
9
Monique Heijmans
Renkum
26:33
26:32
10
Lisette van Horne
Nijmegen
26:53
26:46
11
Annemijn Kramer
Oosterbeek
26:57
26:49
12
Eefje Hilarides
Renkum
27:44
27:35
13
Petra van Burk
Arnhem
28:08
27:59
14
Annemarieke Talsma
Renkum
28:14
27:57
15
Patty de Fockert
Oosterbeek
29:18
29:10
16
Martine Blankenspoor
Arnhem
29:21
29:08
17
Astrid van der Velde
Wageningen
29:31
29:22
18
Susan Weijman
Renkum
30:46
30:23
19
Tina Beem
Bennekom
30:55
30:40
20
Lisette Kranen Besselink
Renkum
31:33
31:24
21
Mirella Besselink
Arnhem
31:33
31:24
22
Petra van Bekkum
Wageningen
33:39
33:21
23
Marjolein Mekking
Oosterbeek
33:56
33:48
24
Pauline Janssen
Arnhem
34:06
33:55
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Hendriks
Nijmegen
38:43
38:42
2
Jos Ruizendaal
Renkum
43:11
43:11
3
Youri Jongkoen
Ede Gld
44:27
44:07
4
Gerco Johannes Stout
Rotterdam
48:19
47:55
5
Kevin Wiggelman
Arnhem
49:29
49:26
6
Martijn Wiggelman
Huissen
49:29
49:27
7
Lennard Spauwen
Heteren
50:38
50:32
8
Jeroen Mostert
Renkum
50:38
50:21
9
Anton-Jan Vredeveld
Oosterbeek
51:22
51:12
10
Jan Willem Rigters
Veenendaal
52:26
52:00
11
Martijn van Foeken
Arnhem
52:33
52:17
12
Mark Rouhof
Renkum
52:39
52:18
13
Bart Koppenaal
Veenendaal
54:06
53:41
14
Bjorn van de Kamp
Arnhem
55:22
55:10
15
Arno van der Donk
Duiven
1:11:37
1:11:32
16
Jordy Hobé
Ede Gld
1:13:09
57:44
17
Rick Kraus
Renkum
1:13:11
57:46
18
Jermaine Ebbers
Zevenaar
1:13:46
1:13:28
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwan Piriou
Wageningen
35:14
35:13
2
Patrick Graal
Arnhem
39:20
39:20
3
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
43:23
43:22
4
Erik Van Grunsven
Berghem
43:43
43:38
5
Joos de Bakker
Amersfoort
44:03
44:01
6
Roy Kloek
Huissen
44:55
44:55
7
Martijn Lamers
Goirle
45:01
44:59
8
Bart Wassingmaat
Renkum
45:30
45:30
9
Eric Boomsma
Nijkerkerveen
45:47
45:42
10
Maarten Houtriet
Bennekom
46:31
46:29
11
Albert-Jan van Dorland
Zetten
47:20
47:16
12
Jasper Westmaas
Heelsum
47:35
47:30
13
Arjan
Renkum
49:17
48:56
14
SANDER Bos
Oosterbeek
50:10
49:56
15
Fred Hendriks
Renkum
51:56
51:54
16
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
54:38
54:22
17
Reinier Aartsen
Arnhem
54:46
54:27
18
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede Gld
54:56
54:33
19
Alexander Derksen
Beverwijk
55:09
55:02
20
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
56:07
55:54
21
Maurice Wolsing
Renkum
56:10
56:10
22
Peter Gompelman
Westervoort
57:40
57:18
23
Wido Kelderman
Ede Gld
58:16
57:55
24
Jan Kaspers
Heelsum
1:04:47
1:04:36
25
Gerard Radstaat
Meerkerk
1:04:55
1:04:35
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Schouten
Renkum
52:02
52:02
2
Tessa Brinker
Renkum
53:00
53:00
3
Astrid Beckers
Arnhem
1:13:46
1:13:28
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mije Waterberg
Arnhem
49:18
49:14
2
Mirjam Willemsen
Renkum
54:57
54:35
3
Helen Meuleman
Doorwerth
58:15
58:05
4
Yvonne Martens
Renkum
59:31
59:14
5
Nathalie Petersen
Harderwijk
1:02:16
1:02:11
6
Majet Spoelder
Amersfoort
1:03:45
1:03:31
www.uitslagen.nl
23-06-2019 21:05