Uitslagenlijst RaboZomerAvondloop

Enschede/Glanerbrug - Zaterdag 22 juni 2019

5MSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Oonk
Enschede
18:06
18:05
2
Emiel Speets
avVN
18:13
18:12
3
Leonardo Hassing
IJhorst
18:31
18:29
4
Edwin van der Ham
TION
18:50
18:49
5
Martijn Buijnink
TION
20:18
20:17
6
Thijs Nijhuis
Hengelo Ov
20:32
20:30
7
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
20:46
20:46
8
Dick Ramerman
Borne
21:11
21:10
9
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
21:14
21:11
10
Omar Mansour
Hengelo Ov
21:32
21:27
11
Harold Fraterman
Losser
21:38
21:36
12
Karel Holtrop
Enschede
21:47
21:45
13
Dinant van Dijk
Enschede
22:15
22:13
14
Hugo Schoenmakers
Enschede
22:16
22:11
15
Frans Wijlens
Iphitos
22:41
22:38
16
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
23:17
23:17
17
Maarten Kuipers
Iphitos
23:19
23:17
18
Casper Steenbergen
Lijnden
25:14
25:14
19
Rob ter Horst
Enschede
25:27
25:24
20
Dennis Hofsté
Enschede
26:47
26:40
21
Sjoerd van Ommen
Delden
27:00
26:55
22
Gert Haitjema
Losser
27:01
26:51
23
Jasper Buijnink
Enschede
27:07
26:59
24
Tom Verbraeken
Enschede
27:11
27:03
25
Wouter Schurink
Enschede
28:11
27:56
26
Lowie de Ruiter
Enschede
28:17
28:02
27
Ruud Hankel
Avanti-Wilskracht
28:24
28:16
28
Harold Heijmer
Enschede
29:07
28:54
29
Fred Geervliet
TION
29:12
29:09
30
Tom Molenskamp
Enschede
30:54
30:40
31
Mick Swier
Enschede
31:21
31:21
32
Frido Markerink
Enschede
31:22
31:07
33
Thijs Brand
Enschede
32:17
32:04
34
Pedro Swier
Enschede
33:20
33:07
35
Marc-Jan Trapman
Enschede
33:52
33:37
36
Sander Vos
Avanti-Wilskracht
37:39
37:28
37
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
37:52
37:48
5VSN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Aarnink
TION
19:53
19:53
2
Nadia Colmar
Utrecht
21:02
21:02
3
Laura Damhuis
Enschede
22:32
22:29
4
Kim Visscher
Enschede
24:01
23:58
5
Esmée Boers
Enschede
24:12
24:07
6
Annemiek Engbers
Avanti-Wilskracht
25:06
25:02
7
Sandrine Wiebes
Enschede
27:17
27:16
8
Erna Eidhof
Enschede
27:30
27:22
9
Ilse Marinus
Jeffreys Bay
27:34
27:30
10
Elsemiek de Lange
Enschede
27:34
27:29
11
Tonya van meerveld-ezinga
Borne
27:49
27:43
12
Nikkie de Koning
Enschede
28:42
28:36
13
Lieneke Stel
Neede
29:07
28:55
14
Linda Haverkate
Enschede
29:08
28:52
15
Lisette Sprakel
TION
29:12
29:09
16
Samantha van der Veen
Augustinusga
29:17
29:09
17
Yvette Smeets
Avanti-Wilskracht
29:29
29:15
18
Karin van de Berg
Haaksbergen
29:30
29:16
19
Marieke Diepeveen
Enschede
29:31
29:16
20
Aimee teunissen
Enschede
29:48
29:33
21
Marleen Makkink
Neede
30:11
29:59
22
Daphne Koele
Enschede
30:13
30:00
23
Janneke Holtrop
Enschede
30:13
30:07
24
Antoinette Morren
Enschede
30:14
30:07
25
Miranda Kamerbeek
Enschede
30:17
30:10
26
Britt Buter
Vriezenveen
30:23
30:09
27
Nathalie de Groot
Enschede
30:23
30:12
28
Martine Haitjema
Losser
30:26
30:15
29
Maaike Huurne ter
Enschede
30:48
30:41
30
Irene joeckel
Heek
31:02
30:59
31
Kim Markerink
Enschede
31:22
31:06
32
Hilal Alparslan
Avanti-Wilskracht
31:30
31:30
33
Anouk Brand
Enschede
32:17
32:04
34
Ellen Nijland-Valstert
Haaksbergen
33:20
33:06
35
Naomi Swier
Enschede
33:20
33:07
36
Esther Kesarsing
Enschede
33:59
33:51
37
Wilma Kuiper
Avanti-Wilskracht
34:39
34:31
38
Amber ter Horst
Enschede
35:16
34:59
39
Chantal Vaarkamp
Enschede
36:30
36:18
40
Natasja ten Voorde
Avanti-Wilskracht
37:38
37:26
41
Jorieke Meester
Avanti-Wilskracht
37:39
37:26
42
Rieke Brouwer
Enschede
40:00
39:48
43
Wendy van Essen
Avanti-Wilskracht
40:18
40:06
44
Chantal van Zwolle
Avanti-Wilskracht
41:30
41:18
45
Willeke Speekhout
Avanti-Wilskracht
47:30
47:11
10MSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jouke Bakker
TION
39:30
39:29
2
Vincent Bloemen
Enschede
41:25
41:24
3
René Aaldering
Vorden
41:39
41:38
4
Radu Gheorghica
Enschede
42:15
42:13
5
Niek Buursen
Avanti-Wilskracht
42:32
42:31
6
Kees-Jan Verwaal
Werkhoven
42:37
42:36
7
Sjoerd Marinus
Jeffreys Bay
42:40
42:36
8
Vincent Buursen
Enschede
43:34
43:32
9
Simon Engelberts
TION
43:55
43:52
10
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
44:11
44:10
11
Tim Stevens
Enschede
45:56
45:51
12
Stèphan Meijer
Enschede
46:25
46:13
13
Elmer Mulder
Borne
46:34
46:31
14
Dorus de Groot
Enschede
46:50
46:46
15
Joost Wolbers
Enschede
47:27
47:23
16
Robert Weedage
Arnhem
48:14
48:05
17
Bauke van Zwol
Enschede
48:40
48:24
18
Jonny van Groningen
Enschede
49:43
49:43
19
Angelo Casa
Enschede
50:11
50:02
20
Herben Heino
Enschede
50:12
50:09
21
René Van der Sanden
Enschede
50:21
50:11
22
Sam Hagger
Enschede
50:28
50:26
23
Thijs Masmeijer
Enschede
50:44
50:40
24
Marcel Soppe
Almelo
51:26
51:11
25
Jelle Berkhout
Enschede
51:31
51:21
26
Roelof Schoppers
Enschede
52:02
51:58
27
Thomas Nijenhuis
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:18
52:10
28
Peter Vlaanderen
Enschede
52:32
52:26
29
Maarten Oomen
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:37
52:31
30
Tom Riphagen
Enschede
53:13
52:57
31
Willi van Miert
Enschede
53:55
53:52
32
Martijn Bekhuis
Enschede
55:42
55:35
33
Arnold vant Hoog
Avanti-Wilskracht
56:23
56:17
34
Gerrit Altena
Avanti-Wilskracht
56:44
56:24
35
Daan Peters
Enschede
57:11
57:03
36
Martin Kok
Enschede
58:01
57:48
37
Frank Kamerbeek
Enschede
59:14
59:09
38
Bart Sachse
Enschede
1:00:56
1:00:45
39
Robert Geesing
Enschede
1:03:49
1:03:49
40
Patrick Wilbrink
Enschede
1:04:16
1:04:00
10VSN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucia Mischi
Enschede
43:48
43:46
2
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
44:55
44:54
3
Marlies Enderink
Utrecht
46:41
46:40
4
Karlien Goosink
Enschede
47:00
46:56
5
Wendy Knigge
Enschede
50:00
49:51
6
Adrienn Stroomer
Enschede
50:06
50:02
7
Anastasia Sincarenco
Enschede
50:48
50:48
8
Elze Ernst
Avanti-Wilskracht
52:03
51:57
9
Sandra de Vries
Enschede
52:31
52:26
10
Grace Kiernan
Enschede
54:32
54:32
11
Cindy achterberg
Enschede
54:58
54:40
12
Yvette Damming
Enschede
54:58
54:40
13
Jorieke van Wijk
Enschede
55:42
55:35
14
Gonny Peters
TION
57:11
57:03
15
Helga Gerritsen
Enschede
58:36
58:36
16
Nanoescha Veldhuis
Almelo
1:02:35
1:02:21
17
Tamara Beumer
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:02:44
1:02:36
18
Thea Schippers
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:02:44
1:02:36
19
Karin Hankel
Enschede
1:03:46
1:03:38
20
Carina Scheiberlich
Enschede
1:08:54
1:08:40
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2019 20:09