Uitslagenlijst Kragten Avondloop Herten

Herten - Zaterdag 22 juni 2019

M2010, 1000M M2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lucas Rozema
Swift
4:15
2
Oliver van Lier
Herten
4:17
3
Noah Babic
Swift
4:20
4
Cas Glaudemans
Swift
4:22
5
Faas Mevissen
Roermond
4:24
6
Cas van Rens
Herten
4:35
7
Morris van Lieshout
Herten
4:35
8
Levi Suma
Herten
4:39
9
Morris Hendrikx
Roermond
4:47
10
Louis Peters
Herten
4:48
11
Christian Joosen
Herten
4:54
12
Tobias Steeghs
Herten
4:56
13
Milan Arendsen
Herten
5:04
14
Demin Klein
Herten
5:08
15
Senn van der Steen
Melick
5:10
16
Sven Hilkens
Roermond
5:14
17
Lucas Coolen
Herten
5:27
18
Mischa Broens
Roermond
5:27
19
Pim Quaedvlieg
Herten
5:33
20
Ivan Schlüter
Herten
5:35
21
Twan Siemerink
Herten
5:35
22
Peppe Verkoulen
Roermond
5:44
23
Kyle Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
5:47
24
Cem Verstegen
Herten
5:53
25
Lucas Van Slooten
Herten
6:03
26
Noah van Lier
Herten
6:03
27
Philo Peters
Herten
6:06
28
Enne Dinghs
Venlo
6:09
29
Colin Bosch
Herten
6:24
30
Sem Moenis
Herten
6:36
31
Kjell de Koning
Herten
7:26
V2010, 1000M V2010
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sofie Rozema
Swift
4:08
2
Lotte Van Havere
Swift
4:16
3
Saar van de Vorst
Herten
4:22
4
Femke Schavemaker
Herten
4:28
5
Gwen de Koning
Herten
4:42
6
Pien Koumans
Swift
4:47
7
Marit Geraets
Herten
4:52
8
Noa dresen
Swift
4:53
9
Anna Dinghs
Venlo
4:56
10
Madelon Mestrom
Swift
5:07
11
Lisanne Siemerink
Swift
5:10
12
Sam Glaudemans
Herten
5:11
13
Kristel Görtjes
Roermond
5:13
14
Kaliey Werson
Herten
5:16
15
Isis Quax
Herten
5:21
16
Emma Loeffen
Roermond
5:23
17
Kiomi Quax
Herten
5:23
18
Lola Verkoulen
Roermond
5:23
19
Chloë Geene
Herten
5:30
20
Pip van Lieshout
Herten
5:32
21
Jenna Bonaparte
Roermond
5:38
22
Sjuulke Tersmette
Swift
5:41
23
Anna Schlüter
Swift
5:42
24
Merle Görtjes
Roermond
5:45
25
Isabella Sanderse
Herten
5:52
26
Bo Verstegen
Herten
6:06
27
Lauren Heinemans
Herten
6:17
28
Namee Klein
Herten
6:18
29
Suze Linssen
Herten
6:23
30
Faya de Boek
Herten
6:27
31
Bo van Dael
Herten
6:30
32
Laurene Ties
Herten
6:35
33
Mieke Kosters
Herten
6:39
34
Jindy Kentjens
Herten
6:50
35
Sophie Kok
Herten
6:54
36
Eline Schavemaker
Herten
6:58
37
Sasja Kentjens
Herten
7:00
38
Esmée Muijres
Herten
7:05
39
Suus Loeffen
Roermond
7:22
40
Sjuul Smeets
Herten
7:26
M2008, 1000M M2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max Hutjens
Venloop Running Team
3:27
2
Roi Schoemakers
Swift
3:36
3
Gijs Deckers
Swift
3:40
4
Moos Mevissen
Swift
4:01
5
Gilles Hermans
Atletiek Helden
4:05
6
Raf Wolters
Swift
4:12
7
Benjamin Weker
Echt
4:20
8
Yon Peeters
Atletiek Helden
4:23
9
Luuk Louwerse
Herten
4:24
10
Daan Mertens
Herten
4:26
11
Casper Steeghs
Swift
4:30
12
Jelle Bremmers
Herten
4:37
13
Tristan Mestrom
Swift
4:37
14
Mika Meijer
Roermond
4:45
15
Jurre Roumen
Herten
5:00
V2008, 1000M V2008
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kirsten van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:42
2
Isabel Rozema
Swalmen
3:55
3
Amy Damen
Swift
4:01
4
Evi Thoneick
Swift
4:18
5
Sarah Geraets
Swift
4:26
6
Nicky Snellens
Swift
4:27
7
Noa Zanders
Swift
4:55
8
Siri Beckers
Roermond
5:44
9
Louise Beckers
Roermond
5:45
M2006, 1000M M2006
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Dave Damen
Swift
3:38
2
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
3:43
3
Ivar van den Hurk
Lopersgroep Deurne
3:48
4
Bas Louwerse
Herten
4:02
5
Nate Sillekens
Atletiek Helden
4:14
V2006, 1000M V2006
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chayel Bletterman
Venray
3:37
2
Emma Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
3:44
3
Zoë Zanders
Herten
4:10
4
Yinthe Bauer
Nettetal
4:26
M2000, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Falco Aarts
Atletiek Maastricht
8:38
2
Mike Dahmen
Swift
9:21
3
Dani Meisen
Caesar
9:26
4
Ties Geraedts
Swalmen
9:57
V2000, 2500M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
GAC Gemert
9:27
2
Jasmijn Gielen
Caesar
10:17
3
Anouk Bussemakers
Atletiek Helden
10:31
4
Mirre Vissers
Atletiek Helden
11:23
5
Loeke Sonnemans
Herten
13:42
6
Meike Vieveen
Herkenbosch
14:56
7
Sanne Meijer
Roermond
16:41
MNEO, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno Albers
Scopias
17:27
2
Koen Frenken
Unitas
17:31
3
Abel van Beek
Venlo
18:07
4
Thijs Beurskens
Swalmen
18:49
5
Goof Vilters
Herten
24:45
6
Job Joziasse
Roermond
24:46
MREC, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Droesen
Utrecht
16:44
2
Legesse Dawit
Tegelen
17:01
3
Johan Senssen
Heythuysen
18:42
4
Jeroen Simons
Echt
19:02
5
Frank Gielen
Caesar
19:08
6
Dirk van Dooren
AV Weert
19:11
7
Geert Linders
Venray
19:12
8
Eduard Wanten
Beesel
19:18
9
Janni Bremmers
Herten
19:22
10
Joost en Tijm Blokland
Atletiek Helden
19:23
11
Jan van de winkel
Swift
19:39
12
Sven van den Hurk
Deurne
19:45
13
Rik Heijnen
Atletiek Helden
19:50
14
Mike Theelen
Herten
20:48
15
Richard Sonnemans
Atletiek Helden
21:10
16
Frans Janssen
Sevenum
21:28
17
Ron Toussaint
Roermond
21:48
18
Leon de Bock
Herten
21:59
19
John Sillekens
Haelen
22:07
20
Paul Hamaekers
Herten
22:17
21
Johan van de Mortel
Swift
22:19
22
Harald Gubbels
Atletiek Helden
22:48
23
Simon Berkhout
Breda
22:57
24
Theodor Stevens
Wageningen
23:03
25
Guido Albers
Velden
23:10
26
Henk frederix
Swift
23:25
27
Schlicher
23:26
28
Harry Silkens
Swift
23:39
29
Raymond Loos
Wageningen
23:44
30
Ton van Hulzen
Nederweert
23:46
31
Marcin Olczak
Velden
23:50
32
Wilbert Cremer
Velden
23:53
33
Daniel Lippert
Roermond
23:58
34
Harm Cremer
Herten
23:59
35
Noël Verstappen
Echt
24:05
36
Gard van Hulzen
Nederweert
24:13
37
Wim Criijns
Swift
24:28
38
Angelo Martelli
Helmond
24:31
39
Wouter Simonis
Swift
24:34
40
Marcel Kosters
Herten
24:53
41
Robert Hirsch
Swift
24:57
42
Lex Hoefnagels
Swift
25:43
43
Giel Peters
Herten
27:09
44
Bart Peeters
Herten
27:23
45
Ralph Meijers
Herten
27:23
46
Juul Smeets
Echt
28:27
47
Edwin van der Steen
Melick
28:45
48
Tom Werson
Herten
28:51
49
Jeroen Hommelberg
Roermond
29:29
50
Chrit Saes
Herten
29:43
51
Jeroen Biesta
Eindhoven
30:10
52
Paul de Rijk
Nederland
30:38
53
Frank Bouts
Swift
30:51
54
Marc Marcelissen
Atletiek Helden
31:00
55
Ben van der steen
Roermond
32:04
56
Sjra Puts
Swift
36:28
57
John Stroeken
Swift
36:29
58
Ruud Bremmers
Swift
36:29
59
Jo Klerken
Venlo
39:55
VSEN, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sharon Trienes
Unitas
19:29
2
Kin Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
19:50
3
Kim Kessels
Unitas
20:04
4
Manouk Peters
Horst
21:35
5
Pieternel van Beek
Venlo
21:38
6
Sabrina Aarts
Belfeld
21:50
7
Maxime Godzen
Maasbracht
23:21
8
Amy Piepers
Swalmen
23:24
9
Sandra Teuwen
Herten
23:26
10
Esther Hendrickx
Scopias
24:23
11
Jenny van den Heuvel
Swift
25:23
12
Jeanette Evers
Swift
28:05
13
Inge Thijssen
Sittard
28:33
14
Simone Boonen
Heythuysen
29:18
15
Lois Nijland
Sittard
31:40
16
Christine Hoofs
Geleen
31:40
17
Rianne Nijssen
Neerkant
32:01
18
Susan hardeman
Roermond
32:29
19
Angeliek Van der Velden
Atletiek Helden
35:23
20
Jennifer Smeets
Swift
35:31
21
Natalia Baran
Herten
35:40
V35, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Diana Golek
Straelen
18:53
2
Jolanda Verstraten
Koningslust
20:28
3
Petra Soors
Bree
22:21
4
Justyna Kaluza
Glucholazy
25:30
5
Hester Hirsch
Swift
26:49
6
Nadine Kath-Dömkes
Belfeld
27:12
7
Mirte Sonntag
Swift
28:01
8
Vicky Jeurissen
Swift
28:42
9
Leonie Paulis
Roermond
29:29
10
Loes Kessels
Roermond
31:26
11
Eefje de Rooij
Montfort
31:26
12
Liesbeth Faverey
Roermond
34:47
V40, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Julia Dahmen
Swift
20:22
2
Audrey Jacobs
Ospel
21:53
3
Wendie van Wingerden
Roermond
23:23
4
Nelleke Ties
Herten
23:49
5
Astrid Toftkaer
Veenendaal
25:18
6
Petra Van Havere
Swift
28:49
7
Susan Gorissen
Reuver
28:51
8
Marlie Geraets
Herten
30:22
9
Marieke Heijnen
Herkenbosch
34:47
10
Tamara Van Duren
Roermond
35:53
V45, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tanja Wanten
Atletiek Helden
21:24
2
Francis Neelen
Swift
28:11
3
Wendy Raaymakers
Wessem
32:10
4
Miranda Wolvekamp
Sittard
32:12
V50, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lianne van Avesaath
Swift
25:03
2
Micheline Pleunis
Nederweert
25:40
3
Annemie Wanten
Beesel
25:44
4
Monique Kerpen
Swift
26:16
5
Lizette Klompen
Ospel
26:34
6
Nicole Koolen
Thorn
28:04
7
Ingrid Slijpen
Swift
31:23
8
Stéphanie Puts- Lebon
Swift
35:31
V55, 5000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ada van Lint
Baarlo Lb
29:08
MSEN, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anday Tekie
Unitas
36:01
2
Guus Ummenthun
Scopias
39:33
3
Puck huijs
Baarlo Lb
41:46
4
Stan Cox
Swalmen
42:28
5
Roel Smedts
Atletiek Helden
42:36
6
Sander Cortenraad
Apeldoorn
42:41
7
Jorick Horstermans
Swift
45:00
8
Joep Niessen
Swift
46:13
9
Marcel Sikkers
Wessem
46:30
10
Stefan Verstappen
Roggel
48:05
11
Kay Thijssen
Sevenum
48:26
12
Nick van Birgelen
Maasbracht
48:27
13
Roel Roumen
De Grenslaupers
50:24
14
Bob Kammers
Herten
54:20
15
Bart Zijlstra
Swift
56:05
M35, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ralf Buntinx
Lanaken
39:05
2
Janni Bremmers
Herten
40:26
3
Rik Schulpen
Sittard
40:39
4
Rob Janssen
AV Weert
41:31
5
Jeroen Simons
Echt
43:42
6
Paul Beurskens
Herten
45:25
7
Ronald Frins
Herten
45:32
8
Tijs Hendrikx
Roermond
47:22
9
Iwan Loeffen
Roermond
47:22
10
Olaf van Tol
Herten
51:27
11
Tim van der Hoogt
Venlo
57:08
M40, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ron Koster
Tegelen
36:40
2
Jules van Hensberg
Atletiek Leudal
40:19
3
Stan Peters
Herten
44:28
4
Sjoerd Geraets
Herten
44:48
5
Maarten Reichardt
Herten
45:34
6
Rob Van Dael
Herten
46:07
7
Bas Sonnemans
Herten
47:09
M45, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
38:49
2
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
38:57
3
Jos Adriaens
AV Weert
40:15
4
Eric Dorpmanns
Venlo
41:03
5
Rob Christis
Venlo
42:37
6
Jack Boots
Venlo
42:45
7
Marco Louwerse
Herten
51:29
8
François van Dielen
Roermond
54:16
9
Marcel Zelen
Heibloem
55:32
10
Nick schmitz
Roermond
57:00
11
Jean-Paul Heijden
Herten
1:06:17
M50, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pascal Lucker
Venlo
38:19
2
Frank Fonteyne
Lottum
40:54
3
Rainier Matzinger
Nederweert
53:14
4
Marcel Bongers
Sittard
1:03:03
5
Peter Franssen
Maasbracht
1:05:52
M55, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
41:39
2
Wim Janssen
Atletiek Helden
42:23
3
John Atkinson
Roermond
45:45
4
Mennie Maynard
Swift
46:32
5
Jan van de Winkel
Swift
51:02
6
Frank Heijken
Haelen
53:12
7
Karel Verhoef
Horn
56:22
M60, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Wiel van Lier
Atletiek Helden
43:15
2
Nico Verstraten
Koningslust
44:24
3
Jeu Propst
Tegelen
44:35
4
Paul Levie
Herten
53:11
5
Jan Delissen
Venlo
57:02
6
Huub Janssen
Sevenum
1:02:49
VRECR, 10000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marloes de Wolf
Swift
46:17
2
Loes Smeets
Echt
47:15
3
Birgit Boddenberg
Düren
47:50
4
Marieke van den Goor
Herten
48:36
5
Stina Isselhorst
Hegelsom
52:15
6
Lieke van Deurzen-Peeters
Baexem
57:09
7
Rianne van Bilsen
Baexem
1:01:51
8
Judith van Bilsen
Vita Running
1:05:51
www.uitslagen.nl
23-06-2019 23:30