Uitslagenlijst Nieuwlandse Wallenloop

Amersfoort - Zaterdag 22 juni 2019

JG4, 1100M KIDSRUN T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Auke Binnekamp
Amersfoort
5:10
5:10
2
Gijs Wagemakers
Amersfoort
5:10
5:10
3
Bart Jansen
Amersfoort
5:17
5:15
4
Sven Goijert
Amersfoort
5:27
5:27
5
Ties Kroder
Amersfoort
5:36
5:35
6
Rens Bekker
Amersfoort
5:41
5:40
7
Sander Koop
Amersfoort
5:42
5:41
8
Koen Salden
Amersfoort
5:44
5:43
9
Hugo de Jong
Amersfoort
5:44
5:44
10
Ivar Moll
Amersfoort
5:46
5:45
11
Jelte Sutmuller
Amersfoort
5:47
5:45
12
Abe Elsenaar
Amersfoort
5:50
5:49
13
Sven Verdel
Alphen aan de Rijn
6:04
6:01
14
Lars Goijert
Amersfoort
6:05
6:04
15
Bram van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
6:11
6:08
16
Cas de Vries
Amersfoort
6:11
6:10
17
Lucas van Son
Amersfoort
6:28
6:26
18
Abel Kerkhof
Amersfoort
6:33
6:31
19
Finn van Hell
Hoogland
6:42
6:42
20
Wessel Kruik
Amersfoort
6:48
6:46
21
Sep Kerkhof
Amersfoort
6:55
6:52
22
Jesper Wilbrink
Amersfoort
6:57
6:54
23
Dani Torres Karman
Amersfoort
7:10
7:07
24
Ruben van voorhuizen
amersfoort
7:17
7:15
25
Noud Reessink
Amersfoort
7:20
7:18
26
Epke Kruik
Amersfoort
7:22
7:20
27
Sem de Vries
Amersfoort
7:27
7:25
28
Lucas Vernooij
Amersfoort
7:30
7:27
29
Dex Barends
Amersfoort
7:33
7:30
30
Luuk Reessink
Amersfoort
7:47
7:45
31
Bart Breukelman
Amersfoort
8:47
8:46
32
Fije van Twillert
Amersfoort
8:49
8:41
33
Simon van Son
Amersfoort
10:47
10:42
34
Adam fachtali
Amersfoort
10:48
10:47
MG4, 1100M KIDSRUN T
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Alana Dijkman
amersfoort
4:37
4:36
2
`Saar van der schaaf
Amersfoort
4:58
4:57
3
Lize Veldkamp
Amersfoort
5:36
5:35
4
Cézana in 't Zandt
Amersfoort
5:54
5:53
5
Noa Goedvolk
Amersfoort
6:04
6:01
6
jade rozenveld
zwolle
6:05
6:04
7
Fleur van Gorkum
Amersfoort
6:08
6:06
8
Ilse Jansen
Amersfoort
6:15
6:11
9
Delara Baghban
Amersfoort
6:18
6:16
10
Bente Tonn
Amersfoort
6:20
6:19
11
Nine van Gorkum
Amersfoort
6:21
6:20
12
Bo van Dalfsen
Amersfoort
6:53
6:52
13
Romée Terra
Amersfoort
7:00
6:59
14
Feline de Jong
Amersfoort
7:01
7:01
15
Yade Moll
Amersfoort
7:31
7:28
16
Bente Beumers
Amersfoort
7:34
7:32
17
Lise Goedvolk
Amersfoort
7:37
7:34
18
Julia Boone
Amersfoort
7:38
7:37
19
Darya Baghban
Amersfoort
7:38
7:36
20
Lieke Beumers
Amersfoort
7:48
7:46
21
Simone Abellan Voorn
Amersfoort
7:49
7:47
22
Imara in 't Zandt
Amersfoort
7:50
7:49
23
Eva Timmer
Amersfoort
7:51
7:49
24
Esmee Goedvolk
Amersfoort
8:52
8:49
25
Esmee Hengeveld
Amersfoort
9:14
9:09
26
Lise Elsenaar
Amersfoort
9:34
9:34
27
Sara Klaverstijn
Amersfoort
9:35
9:31
28
Ivy smit
Amersfoort
10:04
10:03
JG5-6, 2200M KIDSRUN G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Nicolaas
Amersfoort
8:23
8:22
2
Nils Medema
Amersfoort
10:04
10:03
3
Bjorn Timmer
Amersfoort
10:58
10:57
MG5-6, 2200M KIDSRUN G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romy Bendanon
Amersfoort
9:40
9:40
2
Noa Schut
Amersfoort
10:12
10:11
3
Arwen Eysbach
Amersfoort
11:56
11:55
4
Joosje Arentsen
Amersfoort
12:20
12:18
5
Esmee van Arkel
Amersfoort
12:20
12:18
6
Iris Wilson
Amersfoort
12:35
12:35
7
Femke van Rijn
Amersfoort
12:36
12:34
JG7-8, 2200M KIDSRUN G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christof Doorn
Amersfoort
11:49
11:48
MG7-8, 2200M KIDSRUN G
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Huijsmans
Amersfoort
11:44
11:43
2
Lynn Rodenburg
Amersfoort
11:47
11:46
M5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Camiel kruiswijk
Baarn
17:32
17:29
2
Wout van Dijk
Utrecht
17:53
17:52
3
Merijn de ruiter van STevenick
Utrecht
18:02
18:00
4
Bart Jan Peet
's-Gravenhage
18:11
18:10
5
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
18:19
18:18
6
Edo van de Burgwal
Amersfoort
18:39
18:37
7
Tom Ariesen
Veenendaal
19:11
19:10
8
Alex Frankfort
Amersfoort
20:35
20:28
9
Joost Kuijt
Baarn
20:36
20:31
10
Willem Hogenbirk
Baarn
20:37
20:32
11
Jurriën Nieman
Amersfoort
20:50
20:43
12
Jord Geerts
Groningen
20:55
20:48
13
Daan van Oosten
Zeewolde
20:59
20:55
14
Bar Huurdeman
Amersfoort
21:16
21:11
15
Norman D'Hondt
Utrecht
21:30
21:21
16
Jan Groot
Amersfoort
21:31
21:30
17
Mats Medema
Amersfoort
22:09
22:00
18
Jorg Bomans
Amersfoort
22:16
22:12
19
Sjoerd Tolboom
Amersfoort
22:20
22:18
20
Pelle de Raad
Amersfoort
22:27
22:26
21
Timo de Raad
Amersfoort
22:27
22:26
22
Lammert Landman
Amersfoort
22:33
22:30
23
Mitchel Noijen
Eindhoven
22:54
22:41
24
Werner Schimmel
Amersfoort
23:32
23:26
25
Bram Voerman
Leusden
23:40
23:29
26
John Bruinekreeft
Amersfoort
24:12
24:03
27
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
24:19
24:16
28
Milan Prins
Amersfoort
25:35
25:23
29
Stefan Dijkstra
Hooglanderveen
25:54
25:47
30
Jaap-Jan Moll
Amersfoort
26:02
25:56
31
Igor Frankfort
Amersfoort
26:04
25:56
32
Roelof Mees
Amersfoort
26:06
26:01
33
Ànton
Ede
26:32
26:27
34
Harm jan van Veld
Lunteren
26:33
26:30
35
Peter v Angenen
Utrecht
26:39
26:31
36
Michael Telder
Amersfoort
26:41
26:36
37
Cas Koot
Amersfoort
26:58
26:47
38
Wouter Peet
Rotterdam
27:01
26:55
39
Andre Kolk
Leylystad
27:23
27:15
40
Jeroen Peters
Amersfoort
27:24
27:11
41
Walter Hendriks
Amersfoort
27:27
27:12
42
Bert de Wit
Amersfoort
28:05
27:57
43
Henk Rijpkema
Amersfoort
28:10
27:57
44
Rael van veen
amersfoort
28:44
28:37
45
Michel van hooidonk
Amersfoort
28:52
28:44
46
Mark van Heusden
Amersfoort
29:30
29:26
47
Kate van Heusden
Amersfoort
29:30
29:27
48
Frits Bakker Schut
Amersfoort
29:43
29:38
49
Dauwe Waaijenberg
Amersfoort
29:48
29:32
50
Robbert Angevaare
Amersfoort
29:50
29:36
51
Leo Arler
Amersfoort
29:53
29:39
52
Albert Waaijenberg
Amersfoort
30:04
29:48
53
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
30:33
30:22
54
Rowan Oostveen
Amersfoort
31:57
31:44
55
Sevrien Arentsen
Amersfoort
32:22
32:07
56
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:32
35:28
V5KM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske Alkena
Leusden
19:26
19:24
2
Emma Landman
Amersfoort
21:35
21:33
3
Kyara Lanheet
Amersfoort
22:31
22:30
4
Sophie schimmel
Amersfoort
23:33
23:27
5
Marjou
Arnhem
24:24
24:22
6
Willemein Goijert
Amersfoort
24:42
24:40
7
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
24:53
24:48
8
Eline Dullemond
Hoogland
25:56
25:52
9
Cindy Pellenwijt
Utrecht
26:43
26:35
10
Sandra hendriks
Veenendaal
26:51
26:42
11
Valerie Joesten
Amersfoort
26:52
26:47
12
Sasha klein
Amersfoort
26:56
26:53
13
Carine Aalbers
Zwolle
27:13
27:08
14
Barbara van Rhijn
Amersfoort
27:40
27:24
15
Marianne Goedvolk
Amersfoort
28:08
28:01
16
Aranka Dullemond
Amersfoort
28:43
28:39
17
Maartje van Hooidonk
Amersfoort
28:52
28:44
18
Dianne van der Berkt
Amersfoort
28:56
28:46
19
Mylène Koose
Nijkerkerveen
29:36
29:34
20
Esther de Carpentier
Amersfoort
29:37
29:35
21
Elena Pul
Scherpenzeel Gld
30:06
30:00
22
Eline Harte
Amersfoort
30:42
30:25
23
Astrid Jaspers Focks
Amersfoort
31:09
30:52
24
Edmea Telder
Amersfoort
31:12
31:08
25
Anouk Kerseboom
Amersfoort
31:41
31:32
26
Hannah Gray
Amsterdam
31:42
31:30
27
Janneke Wiersma
Amersfoort
31:59
31:51
28
Helma Leopold
Deurne
32:41
32:27
29
Wilma Wisman
Amersfoort
33:01
32:52
30
Ylse Waaijenberg
Amersfoort
34:01
33:45
31
Marta Jaskula-Hilhorst
Amersfoort
34:07
33:52
32
Marjan van Dalfsen
Amersfoort
34:42
34:26
33
Gerlinde Peet
Amersfoort
34:56
34:45
34
Tamara Wijnen
Amersfoort
35:18
35:08
35
Laila Vernooij
Amersfoort
35:26
35:11
36
Jantien Hubregtse
Amersfoort
35:47
35:36
37
Monique Thiel
Amersfoort
36:07
35:55
38
Fleur van Beusekom
Amersfoort
37:44
37:30
39
Tayenne Splunter
Amersfoort
37:45
37:31
40
Nienke Hobbelt
Amersfoort
38:35
38:19
M10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geert Jurrie Schutte
Maartensdijk
36:09
36:08
2
Co Post
Amersfoort
36:57
36:56
3
Erik van den Broek
Amersfoort
37:06
37:05
4
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
37:52
37:51
5
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
38:24
38:23
6
Marcel Peschiep
Huizen
39:28
39:27
7
Jeroen Kolk
Almere
40:41
40:38
8
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
41:36
41:34
9
Yannick Hiensch
Nijkerk Gld
41:55
41:52
10
Fera Oudebeek
Baarn
42:05
42:01
11
Mark van Hoorn
Amersfoort
42:45
42:43
12
David Bleeker
Amsterdam
43:09
43:00
13
Yoran Grovenstein
Amersfoort
43:13
43:12
14
Marijn Hafkamp
Groningen
43:16
43:12
15
Bart Fischer
Zeist
43:54
43:50
16
Col Grootjans
Voorschoten
44:22
44:21
17
Roderick Knipsael
Utrecht
44:32
44:27
18
Mark Holl
Amersfoort
44:39
44:36
19
Henri Aalbers
Utrecht
44:47
44:41
20
Remco van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
44:51
44:49
21
Hans van druijn
Venendaal
45:17
45:15
22
Klaas Pieter Boerema
Amersfoort
46:10
46:01
23
Lendert Feunekes
Amersfoort
47:11
47:04
24
Pascal Hogeterp
Amersfoort
47:22
47:16
25
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
47:41
47:34
26
Ron vd Meyden
AAmersfoort
47:45
47:40
27
Alexander Doorn
Amersfoort
48:36
48:35
28
Adri Koole
49:04
48:57
29
Swen Adriaansen
Utrecht
50:00
49:55
30
Freddy Renkema
amersfoort
50:24
50:20
31
Hans van Veen
Amersfoort
50:38
50:33
32
Walter Boerenkamp
Soest
51:16
51:09
33
Jan Jansen
Amersfoort
51:37
51:22
34
Luciën Moritz
Amersfoort
52:31
52:25
35
Koen Commandeur
Amersfoort
52:47
52:37
36
Ronald Huisman
Amersfoort
53:32
53:29
37
Martin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
55:29
55:17
38
Niels Lammers
Utrecht
56:08
55:54
39
Léon Jansen
Soest
56:27
56:17
40
Leo packbiers
Stolwijk
56:32
56:28
41
Tim Commandeur
Eindhoven
57:46
57:36
42
Michtel Bunnik
Hooglanderveen
58:16
58:09
43
Bas Onderwater
Amersfoort
59:22
59:12
44
Voku van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel
1:01:21
1:01:09
45
Jan Hendriks
Amersfoort
1:01:22
1:01:09
46
Tim Nijland
Amersfoort
1:01:26
1:01:14
47
Martien van Veen
Krimpen aan de Lek
1:03:06
1:02:57
48
Arjan van opijnen
Amersfoort
1:04:55
1:04:41
49
Kevin Koorman
Amersfoort
1:05:07
1:05:01
V10KM, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra Wassink
Nijkerkerveen
42:47
42:45
2
Rebecca Bolwerk
Amersfoort
45:36
45:34
3
Rosanne Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
49:49
49:46
4
Odeke Elings
Amersfoort
49:54
49:48
5
Yvet Brummelhuis
Wijchen
1:01:02
1:00:56
6
Sherie Lee Leinse
Rotterdam
1:14:29
1:14:22
RACER, RACERUNNING
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Miene de Vos
Amersfoort
5:41
2
Lonneke van de Berg
Amersfoort
6:07
3
Cato van den Hoogen
Amersfoort
7:58
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2019 18:33