Uitslagenlijst Veluwezoomtrail

Dieren - Vrijdag 21 juni 2019

MSEN, 62KM (11-18-33)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jo Van Den Brulle
Herzele
44:57
44:55
2
Edwin Bos
Barneveld
45:20
45:19
3
Björn Vennema
Amsterdam
46:21
46:19
4
Maurice Kram
Groningen
46:52
46:51
5
Robin Jans
Dessel
47:01
46:56
6
Walter Roza
Amersfoort
48:20
48:18
7
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
49:11
49:10
8
Menno Merlijn
Purmerend
49:16
49:13
9
Bart van de Kamp
Heesch
49:56
49:54
10
Peter van Veldhuizen
Tiel
51:25
51:21
11
Johan Quispel
Huisduinen
51:34
51:30
12
Piet De Reuver
Amsterdam
51:44
51:40
13
Wouter Ribbink
Veluwelopers
52:42
52:39
14
Steven Rosiers
Brecht
54:59
54:48
15
Erik Birkhoff
IJsselstein Ut
56:21
55:28
16
Roy van Hoef
Weert
56:35
56:22
17
Dennis Lintvelt
Alphen aan den Rijn
58:10
57:11
18
Pim van Grinsven
Sint-Oedenrode
58:50
58:44
19
Kaz Jansen
Amsterdam
1:01:14
1:01:09
20
Leon Boerop
Utrecht
1:01:17
1:00:26
21
Ron de Moel
Alkmaar
1:03:34
1:02:57
22
Ivar Sarelse
Alkmaar
1:03:34
1:02:57
23
Jorg de Goey
Duiven
1:09:29
1:09:05
24
Danny van Haren
Didam
1:09:58
1:09:09
25
Robin de Gruiter
Beuningen Gld
1:11:43
1:11:14
26
Tomasz Wasiel
Breda
1:14:02
1:12:33
27
Peter van de Put
Westervoort
1:15:43
1:15:43
28
Pascal van Zon
Achtmaal
1:26:04
1:26:03
VSEN, 62KM (11-18-33)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gabrielle ten velde
Weert
56:35
56:23
2
Annelie Weedage
't Harde
59:27
59:14
3
Elly Stornebrink
Bergen op Zoom
1:01:30
1:01:16
4
Wanda Sloos
Nieuwegein
1:02:14
1:02:05
5
Manon Schutter
Amstelveen
1:02:28
1:02:14
6
Anne van Schijndel
Geldrop
1:02:45
1:02:32
7
Elke Vierwind
Didam
1:03:12
1:02:32
8
Emily Baldwin
Oegstgeest
1:03:32
1:03:18
9
Veerle den van den Brulle
Herzele
1:06:21
1:05:44
10
Maaike Vrouwe
Oudorp Nh
1:07:12
1:06:35
11
Mariska Meijer
Ellecom
1:09:21
1:08:18
12
Janneke de Jonge
Ede Gld
1:09:23
1:08:55
13
Majke Jansen
Arnhem
1:09:58
1:09:39
14
Stefanie De Borle
Herzele
1:10:46
1:10:09
15
Wilma van Efferink
Rotterdam
1:13:02
1:12:48
16
Beata Jednorog
Breda
1:13:54
1:12:25
17
Lisette de Graauw
IJsselstein Ut
1:15:05
1:14:11
18
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
1:15:53
1:15:52
19
Yentl Kahle
Kaatsheuvel
1:26:04
1:26:03
M45, 62KM (11-18-33)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Laeven
Culemborg
51:49
51:45
2
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
54:11
53:59
3
Paul Swart
Veluwelopers
55:35
55:28
4
Richard Huisman
Ugchelen
59:28
58:56
5
Noël Peeters
Salland
1:00:37
1:00:18
6
Hans Bartman
's-Gravenhage
1:01:33
1:01:15
7
Olavo Ramos
Rotterdam
1:01:37
1:00:37
8
Peter de Koning
Huizen
1:02:29
1:02:09
9
Jens Büskens
Duisburg
1:02:53
1:01:46
10
Wim Tamis
Alkmaar
1:05:58
1:05:22
11
Lex Bouman
Vlaardingen
1:06:55
1:06:38
12
Paul Bielen
Ellecom
1:09:21
1:08:18
13
Brian Voet
Zwolle
1:16:07
1:14:58
14
Marco Rijkse
Zwolle
1:16:07
1:14:59
15
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
1:16:15
1:15:00
16
Gerard Alberts
Zwolle
1:16:34
1:15:24
17
Edwin smit
Zwartsluis
1:16:34
1:15:22
18
Mario de Kort
Veluwelopers
1:16:34
1:16:34
19
Rene Langeslag
Almere
1:19:21
1:19:20
V45, 62KM (11-18-33)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Hendriksen
Alkmaar
58:12
57:34
2
Carla Verwijs
Delft
1:03:33
1:03:23
3
Eugenie Van der Kun
Amsterdam
1:05:16
1:05:04
4
Frouwkje Herder
Ravenswoud
1:15:49
1:15:32
5
Annemieke Pappot
Hattem
1:16:32
1:15:22
6
Neel van Mourik
Ravenswoud
1:23:48
1:23:48
MSEN, 96KM (11-25-60)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Buteijn
Rotterdam
45:11
45:09
2
Dennis van Velp
Apeldoorn
49:57
49:49
3
Menno Deurloo
Vleuten
50:46
50:34
4
Tom Pollet
Heist aan Zee
51:20
51:13
5
Olivier D'havé
Aalter
51:21
51:12
6
Michael Beckmann
Burgum
51:21
51:06
7
Ruben Vlaander
Arnhem
56:47
56:39
8
Emiel de Bruin
Nijkerk Gld
56:48
56:45
9
Jeroen Wit
Amsterdam
57:43
57:20
10
Robert Reintjes
Helmond
1:01:17
1:00:25
11
Sander Handstede
Dieren
1:05:32
1:05:03
12
Marcel van der Toorn
's-Gravenhage
1:06:57
1:06:02
13
Jelger Visser
Groningen
1:09:07
1:08:00
14
Gijs IJsebaert
Utrecht
1:09:58
1:09:58
15
Jeroen Happel
Ubbergen
1:11:06
1:10:20
16
Stef Maes
Vosselaar
1:11:42
1:10:56
17
Koen Vonk
Vosselaar
1:11:42
1:10:56
18
Vincent Janssen
Nijmegen
1:13:43
1:13:19
19
Chiel hollander
Arnhem
1:15:38
1:15:14
VSEN, 96KM (11-25-60)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marije Blankvoort
Apeldoorn
56:14
56:05
2
Liane Cornelissen
Amsterdam
1:06:02
1:05:55
3
Denise Schreurs
Amersfoort
1:30:59
1:30:00
M45, 96KM (11-25-60)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
53:56
53:49
2
Antoon Uijtdehaag
Nispen
54:42
54:40
3
Ties van Elst
De Koplopers
56:41
56:32
4
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
56:42
56:37
5
Hans Boganen
Amsterdam
58:03
57:24
6
Michiel Preymann
Leiderdorp
58:09
58:00
7
Frank Harreman
Spijkenisse
1:05:12
1:04:59
8
Michiel Brussee
Velp Gld
1:13:44
1:13:19
M1535, VR 21 JUNI 20KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mike Vos
Def
1:31:12
2
M.W. Vos
Def
1:35:59
3
D. van Wissen
Def
1:42:21
4
Koen Kusters
Def
1:44:03
5
Willem Zonnenberg
Def
1:55:08
6
Frank Mulder
Def
2:04:55
M3645, VR 21 JUNI 20KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Melvin Laport
Def
1:34:32
2
B. Brouwer
Def
1:39:44
3
Sander Collignon
Def
1:40:21
4
R. Huisman
Def
1:43:10
5
G.H. Schuurmans
Def
1:44:28
6
M. Leeneman
Def
1:48:18
7
G.A. Gerjohn
Def
1:49:53
8
Ap Biesheuvel
Def
1:50:27
9
M. Derksen
Def
1:50:28
10
R. Cornelissen
Def
1:57:32
11
H.G.J. Heins
Def
2:01:05
12
Michel van Broekhoven
Def
2:04:04
M46+, VR 21 JUNI 20KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
M. van Vliet
Def
1:36:21
2
Danny Hajos
Def
1:36:23
3
J.D. de Bruin
Def
1:37:31
4
Jan Willem Francke
Def
1:40:49
5
W.K.J. Wolf
Def
1:47:35
6
A.B. van de Kreeke
Def
1:47:58
7
Henk Kooij
Def
1:59:18
8
M.J.M. Romijn
Def
2:06:43
9
P. Taai
Def
2:12:29
VDEF, VR 21 JUNI 20KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Loon
Def
1:41:44
2
Sabina de Haan
Def
1:52:09
3
A.T.P.R. Coopmans
Def
2:05:29
4
Lia Kruithof
Def
2:10:42
5
C.D. Hagaarts
Def
2:11:18
6
Manon van de Haar
Def
2:11:28
7
Sylvana S.
Def
2:32:04
MSEN, VR 21 JUNI 20KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arik Burghout
Meeuwen
1:24:55
2
Wouter Egas
Amersfoort
1:30:56
3
Herman Wolswinkel
Amersfoort
1:35:58
4
Robbert Engel
Schoonhoven
1:39:34
5
Wouter Monden
Lopik
1:40:31
6
Robert Bais
Coevorden
2:01:07
7
Arjen Versluus
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:16
VSEN, VR 21 JUNI 20KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertine Lentink
Brummen
1:51:14
2
Gerrianne Brinkman
Gorssel
1:52:19
3
Lizet Wolters
Woerden
1:54:12
4
Christa de Bruin
Doesburg
1:59:58
5
Monique de Ruijter
Arnhem
2:04:10
6
Luci Gommers
Tübach
2:07:21
7
Aukje Steijvers
Vlaardingen
2:10:12
8
Charlene van Belle
Reeuwijk
2:10:25
9
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Odijk
2:22:15
10
Kim van de Veen
Rheden
2:25:05
11
Natalia Dernovaya
Moskou
2:26:57
12
Marieke Tas
Bemmel
2:32:06
13
Martine Wilbrink
Hengelo Ov
2:37:12
M45, VR 21 JUNI 20KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bert den Hartog
Rijswijk Nb
1:36:53
2
Marc van het Bolscher
Zoetermeer
1:37:43
3
Sandor Nagy
's-Gravenhage
1:39:55
4
Mark van 't Hof
Heilig Landstichting
1:44:42
5
Dick Buter
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:31
6
Jort Roorda
Elst Gld
2:01:16
7
Frenkel Drevers
Haarlem
2:02:17
8
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
2:03:45
9
Maurits de Jong
Gorredijk
2:08:48
10
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
2:15:48
11
Erik Brandsema
Maurik
2:15:50
12
Rene Langeslag
Almere
2:19:06
13
Richard Stevens
Moskou
2:24:31
V45, VR 21 JUNI 20KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carina Jacobs
Enschede
1:36:13
2
Mirjam van der Veen
Eefde
2:08:10
3
Dita Daalmeijer
Vlissingen
2:11:17
4
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
2:22:16
5
Christa Bralds
Enschede
2:32:10
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2019 11:44