Uitslagenlijst Banthumloop

Bergentheim - Vrijdag 21 juni 2019

MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leon Sanderman
Rijssen
34:27
34:26
2
Niels Luisman
Albergen
37:34
37:33
3
René van der Beek
Hardenberg
37:50
37:50
4
Bas Odink
Hardenberg
40:20
40:17
5
Herman Knol
Hardenberg
41:18
41:15
6
Hans Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
41:49
41:46
7
Pascal van Zon
Hardenberg
42:45
42:43
8
Onno Ansems de Vries
Hardenberg
43:22
43:17
9
Henk Tamminga
Hardenberg
43:25
43:21
10
Robin Brands
Brucht
43:46
43:44
11
Michiel Breukelman
Collendoorn
43:59
43:58
12
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
44:00
43:58
13
Ad Huisjes
Delft
44:12
44:09
14
Hanno Kelder
Hasselt
44:18
44:12
15
Jochem Kompagnie
Bergentheim
44:35
44:30
16
Kevin Timmerman
Apeldoorn
44:36
44:33
17
Tim van der Kolk
Vroomshoop
44:40
44:38
18
Herrald Maneschijn
Den Ham
45:13
45:07
19
Dennis Hekman
Ommen
45:13
45:07
20
Kevin Smit
Bergentheim
45:32
45:30
21
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
45:36
45:31
22
Mark Eggengoor
Hardenberg
45:55
45:51
23
Christian van der Veen
Bergentheim
46:09
46:02
24
Peter Kuizenga
Kloosterhaar
47:06
47:02
25
Jaap Sterken
Nieuwleusen
48:12
48:08
26
Rick van der Pijl
Bergentheim
48:31
48:24
27
Jochem Oostra
Hardenberg
49:16
49:12
28
Carlo Kiewiet
Hardenberg
49:22
49:17
29
Teun de Vos
Hoogeveen
49:32
49:23
30
Gerben Bosch
Bergentheim
50:56
50:48
31
Gerhard de Lange
Bergentheim
51:02
50:53
32
Henk-Jan Olthof
Bergentheim
51:13
51:07
33
Daymon ter Wijlen
Bergentheim
51:25
51:17
34
Adriaan Dubbeldam
Enschede
54:13
54:06
35
Gerjan Scholten
Bergentheim
56:06
55:57
36
Rene Snijder
Vroomshoop
1:03:41
1:03:32
37
Peter Bokhorst
Willemstad (CUR)
1:03:41
1:03:33
M40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merwin Dollison
Veendam
36:08
36:08
2
Andre Plette
Oosterwolde Gld
36:43
36:42
3
Jorrit Stokvis
Hengelo Ov
38:23
38:21
4
Rudolf Martens
Hardenberg
39:10
39:10
5
Ronald Martens
Hardenberg
40:35
40:34
6
Erik Hiddingh
Bergentheim
40:49
40:46
7
Sipko Knol
Hardenberg
40:57
40:57
8
Herjan Gerrits
Hoogenweg
42:55
42:54
9
Jos Warrink
Hardenberg
44:10
44:06
10
Martijn ter Hofte
Hengelo Ov
45:04
44:54
11
Martin Veurink
Rheezerveen
46:00
45:54
12
Arjan Lamberink
Hardenberg
46:47
46:41
13
Freddy Bouwhuis
Den Ham Ov
48:00
47:56
14
Arjan ten Napel
Bergentheim
48:31
48:24
15
Gerold Ranters
Laar (GER)
51:50
51:42
16
Teun Kuiper
Den Ham
52:30
52:23
17
Erik Zagers
Hardenberg
55:20
55:14
18
Gert Hutten
Bergentheim
55:28
55:22
M50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
41:57
41:55
2
Bertus Busman
Hardenberg
42:15
42:13
3
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
42:31
42:29
4
Hermann Ranters
Laar (GER)
42:45
42:41
5
Titus Wolters
Beerzerveld
44:21
44:16
6
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
44:36
44:34
7
Theo Salomons
Bergentheim
46:23
46:19
8
Wil Derks
Ommen
47:50
47:43
9
Herman Overmars
Ommen
48:34
48:26
10
Jan Timmerman
Hardenberg
48:42
48:39
11
Herman Weening
Emmen
49:46
49:42
12
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
51:09
51:04
13
Henk Tempelman
Hardenberg
51:51
51:44
14
Jan Hindriks
Marienberg
52:18
52:08
15
Eric van Aartrijk
Bergentheim
59:11
59:01
16
Matthy van Aartijk
Bergentheim
1:02:19
1:01:41
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Herbert
Apeldoorn
45:45
45:43
2
Erna Willems
Bergentheim
49:04
48:59
3
Dineke Bril
Den Ham Ov
49:56
49:49
4
Hermien Bolks
Bergentheim
50:20
50:15
5
Jolinda Bokhorst
Willemstad (CUR)
57:33
57:25
V40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
45:24
45:21
2
Ingrid Krooneman
Groningen
50:01
49:56
3
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
50:21
50:19
4
Jacky Wolters
Beerzerveld
59:54
59:49
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
William van Eeken
Wielen (GER)
16:12
16:12
2
Robert Gerritsen
Vroomshoop
16:27
16:27
3
Maarten Kelder
Sibculo
18:13
18:12
4
Niek Nijenhuis
Bergentheim
18:28
18:28
5
Vincent Tempelman
Hardenberg
18:58
18:56
6
Luca Marsman
Ommen
19:33
19:30
7
Michel Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
19:41
19:40
8
Maarten ten Brinke
Vriezenveen
19:44
19:42
9
Jurriaan Vos
Arnhem
19:53
19:49
10
Tygo Bril
Bergentheim
19:58
19:54
11
Chris Willems
Bergentheim
20:10
20:08
12
Sander Plaggemarsch
Bergentheim
20:18
20:14
13
Justin Reints
Bergentheim
20:22
20:10
14
Seán de Putter
Bergentheim
20:23
20:12
15
Dennis Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
20:23
20:22
16
Rutger Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
20:32
20:28
17
Herrick Tempelman
Hardenberg
20:38
20:35
18
Ronnie Hakkers
Bergentheim
20:51
20:45
19
Sander Snijder
Apeldoorn
20:52
20:48
20
Nick Schuurs
Zwolle
21:02
20:58
21
Milan Hans
Bergentheim
21:13
21:03
22
Alwin te Rietstap
Bergentheim
21:25
21:18
23
Harrald Schonewille
Bergentheim
21:29
21:21
24
Mart Luchies
Vroomshoop
21:48
21:44
25
William Willems
Bergentheim
21:55
21:46
26
Mathieu Meerlo
Hardenberg
21:58
21:54
27
Peter Veltink
Bergentheim
21:59
21:50
28
Hidde Bril
Bergentheim
22:00
21:54
29
Startnummer 385
22:01
21:46
30
Berto Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
22:06
22:04
31
Mark Boshove
Kloosterhaar
22:11
22:05
32
Silas Weinert
Delft
22:23
22:17
33
Youri Luisman
Bergentheim
22:33
22:28
34
Jorien Olthof
Bergentheim
22:33
22:25
35
Bart Busser
Radewijk
22:38
22:30
36
Stefan Post
Bergentheim
22:40
22:24
37
Harmen Kompagnie
Hardenberg
22:40
22:28
38
Jasper Teunis
Vriezenveen
22:42
22:36
39
Josse Reinders
Hoogeveen
22:42
22:11
40
Mart-Jan aan het Rot
Bergentheim
22:42
22:10
41
Wiljan Flim
Bergentheim
22:54
22:46
42
Herman aan het Rot JR
Bergentheim
22:59
22:54
43
Marnix Stegeman
Rheeze
23:00
22:29
44
Erik Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
23:01
22:36
45
Nick Willems
Bergentheim
23:05
22:39
46
Rutger ter Wijlen
Bergentheim
23:09
22:52
47
Stijn Hutten
Bergentheim
23:10
23:03
48
Ron ten Brinke
Beerze
23:10
22:52
49
Alfred Hilberink
Bergentheim
23:17
23:02
50
Donny Wijnholt
Bergentheim
23:20
23:12
51
Ruben Peltjes
Hardenberg
23:22
23:11
52
Henri Stoeten
Bergentheim
23:31
23:24
53
Thijs van Jaarsveld
Zwolle
23:34
23:28
54
Gerben Bremmer
Bergentheim
23:37
23:35
55
Jacco Buist
Hardenberg
23:40
23:09
56
Richard Kelder
Hardenberg
23:44
23:37
57
Job Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
23:44
23:33
58
Robbin Hutten
Bergentheim
23:46
23:39
59
Ard ten Brinke
Zwolle
23:46
23:28
60
Edgar Hultink
Bergentheim
23:47
23:39
61
Frank Kleine
Hardenberg
23:51
23:46
62
Gerjan Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
23:53
23:27
63
Kevin de Bruyn
De Krim
24:01
23:55
64
Chiel Wijnholt
Bergentheim
24:03
23:54
65
Jesper Gelmers
Hardenberg
24:03
23:35
66
Jos Snoeijink
Bergentheim
24:12
24:05
67
Frank Weersink
Bergentheim
24:19
24:10
68
Siarhei Valakhanovich
Minsk. Belarus
24:27
24:06
69
Chris Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
24:31
24:22
70
Aron aan het Rot
Bergentheim
24:41
24:21
71
Lennart Bolks
Hardenberg
24:41
24:35
72
Steven Reines
Bergentheim
24:44
24:36
73
Michiel Mannessen
Radewijk
24:46
24:28
74
Jelle Potgieter
Bruchterveld
24:47
24:44
75
Rick Odink
Nunspeet
24:51
24:38
76
Gerald Willems
Bergentheim
24:54
24:43
77
Jelle Hofsink
Bergentheim
25:05
24:50
78
Gerwin Wessels
Den Ham
25:07
24:37
79
Roland ten Brinke
Bergentheim
25:07
24:57
80
Dennis Hekman
Bergentheim
25:11
24:56
81
Gert0Jan Telman
Bergentheim
25:18
24:50
82
Bram ten Brinke
Bergentheim
25:22
24:54
83
Martijn Visker
Ommen
25:23
24:58
84
Sander Scholten
Bergentheim
25:24
24:56
85
Jarno van den Berg
Bruchterveld
25:25
25:10
86
John Bolks
Bergentheim
25:27
24:59
87
Sjoerd huis int Veld
Sibculo
25:31
25:15
88
Xander de Graaff
Bergentheim
25:34
25:17
89
Jan Wesseling
Bergentheim
25:34
25:05
90
Joram Leideman
Bergentheim
25:34
25:32
91
Leon Kelder
Marienberg
25:35
25:18
92
Jacco Bijker
Hardenberg
25:42
25:15
93
Willem Merjenburgh
Bergentheim
25:45
25:35
94
Jan Derk Bremmer
Bergentheim
25:51
25:42
95
Levi de Jonge
Bergentheim
26:06
25:49
96
Marc Kelder
Marienberg
26:15
25:58
97
Tobias Terlouw
Hardenberg
26:16
26:03
98
Jarno Giese
Bergentheim
26:19
26:07
99
Ruben Leideman
Bergentheim
26:36
26:34
100
Lucas Pullen
Bergentheim
27:01
26:38
101
Dinand Pullen
Bergentheim
27:02
26:39
102
Niels Bartels
Den Ham Ov
27:03
26:51
103
Mathijs Weiden
Bergentheim
27:06
27:01
104
Jakob Tamminga
Bergentheim
27:11
26:59
105
Zefanja de Jonge
Bergentheim
27:14
26:57
106
Julian Jonker
Bergentheim
27:36
27:09
107
Lars Vandongen
Hardenberg
27:45
27:23
108
Ralf Overweg
Hardenberg
28:11
27:49
109
Joost Bijker
Den Ham Ov
28:33
28:01
110
Sander Hutten
Bergentheim
28:40
28:20
111
Dennis Lozeman
Bergentheim
28:51
28:37
112
Bernhard Telman
Bergentheim
29:25
29:02
113
Arnoud Bril
Bergentheim
29:51
29:27
114
Sem Klokkers
Bergentheim
32:06
32:03
115
Daan Hutten
Bergentheim
34:38
34:18
M40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin Wissema
Didam
16:20
16:20
2
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
17:26
17:25
3
Bert Luchies
Vroomshoop
20:23
20:20
4
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
21:00
20:57
5
Jan Hofsink
Bergentheim
21:28
21:22
6
Lucas Godeke
Kloosterhaar
21:31
21:28
7
Frederik Jaspers Faijer
Vriezenveen
21:34
21:29
8
Dick Kampjes
Hardenberg
22:27
22:25
9
Henri te Velde
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
22:29
22:13
10
Henri Reinders
Dedemsvaart
22:32
22:20
11
Christiaan Kuiper
Bruchterveld
23:02
22:42
12
Gertj-jan Meinen
Hardenberg
23:09
23:05
13
Jeroen Kappert
Bergentheim
23:11
23:08
14
Irjan Hekman
Ommen
23:21
23:07
15
Erik Hofsink
Gramsbergen
23:29
23:06
16
Erik Zomerdijk
Marienberg
23:30
23:24
17
Piet Kampman
Hardenberg
23:36
23:25
18
Werner Schoenman
Zwolle
23:37
23:31
19
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
23:54
23:37
20
Eddy Eggengoor
Bergentheim
23:56
23:50
21
Dick Dreschler
Hardenberg
23:58
23:52
22
Arjan Visser
Hardenberg
24:47
24:22
23
Roelof Pullen
Bergentheim
24:49
24:35
24
Herman aan het Rot
Bergentheim
25:10
24:38
25
Jeroen van der Velde
Bergentheim
25:15
24:47
26
Bert Folbert
Vriezenveen
25:16
24:59
27
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
25:17
25:14
28
Gerwin Sok
Bergentheim
25:18
25:05
29
Albert Peters
Marienberg
25:19
25:13
30
Dirko Luisman
Brucht
25:29
25:17
31
Rolf Pullen
Bruchterveld
25:34
25:12
32
Gerard Bril
Rheeze
25:44
25:21
33
Ferdinand Dam
Daarlerveen
26:17
26:07
34
Marc Schotkamp
Hardenberg
26:37
26:17
35
Rob van Dooren
Vriezenveen
26:59
26:48
36
Dennis Olthof
Bergentheim
27:11
27:03
37
Henry Bouwhuis
Marienberg
27:57
27:31
38
Wilbert Bos
Daarlerveen
28:29
28:15
39
Matthijs van Ommen
Rheezerveen
28:42
28:12
40
Erik Bijker
Den Ham Ov
28:47
28:15
41
Bas Schipper
Marienberg
29:06
28:44
42
Diederik Telman
Bergentheim
29:17
28:54
43
Henri Lenters
Rheezerveen
32:10
31:39
44
Ruben Bron
Houwerzijl
32:28
32:00
45
Harmco Post
Bergentheim
33:39
33:12
46
Harro Doldersum
Bergentheim
33:48
33:16
47
Gert Hutten
Bergentheim
34:39
34:19
M50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
17:44
17:44
2
Roel Westert
Ruinerwold
19:46
19:45
3
Eduard Helthuis
Hardenberg
20:10
20:09
4
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
20:14
20:11
5
Gert Berenst
Vroomshoop
20:19
20:16
6
Barjo Lamberink
Bergentheim
20:28
20:25
7
Marten Bolt
Zwartsluis
20:45
20:43
8
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
20:56
20:55
9
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim (GER)
21:19
21:16
10
Bennie Haverkort
Ommen
21:28
21:27
11
Boudewijn Hoogland
Hardenberg
22:01
21:59
12
Anne Marsman
Ommen
22:34
22:30
13
Erik Botter
Hardenberg
22:36
22:29
14
Wim Welleweerd
Bergentheim
22:38
22:31
15
Henk Biesterbos
Lutten
22:58
22:51
16
Gert-Jan Tuller
Hardenberg
23:29
23:25
17
Henk Tralerman
Slagharen
23:46
23:28
18
Henk Leemhuis
Hardenberg
24:32
24:25
19
Kees van Zanten
Hardenberg
24:39
24:22
20
Andre Pötter
Emlichheim (GER)
24:46
24:34
21
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
24:49
24:36
22
Antoon Huis int Veld
Sibculo
24:49
24:33
23
Jan de Niet
Bergentheim
25:31
25:10
24
Arend Pullen
Hasselt
25:33
25:15
25
Arie Veltink
Bergentheim
25:43
25:33
26
Henny Berenos
Balkbrug
26:09
25:59
27
Gerrit ten Brinke
Bergentheim
26:19
26:05
28
Jan Busser
Radewijk
26:20
26:13
29
Herman Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
26:42
26:33
30
Marius Boer
Moerkapelle
26:50
26:28
31
Erik Odink
Bergentheim
27:05
26:55
32
Bob Vijfvinkel
Zoetermeer
27:33
27:12
33
Alexander Luisman
Bergentheim
28:03
27:42
34
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
28:23
27:58
35
Jan Spijker
Bergentheim
28:24
28:02
36
Herman Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
28:39
28:14
37
Jan Veneman
Bergentheim
28:46
28:30
38
Gerrit Prenger
Bergentheim
28:49
28:21
39
Eddy Hankamp
Bruchterveld
28:52
28:32
40
Wim van der Sluis
Bergentheim
28:55
28:39
41
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
28:56
28:25
42
Jan Jasper
Bergentheim
29:04
29:00
43
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
29:43
29:29
44
Johan ten Brinke
Bergentheim
29:45
29:37
45
Marten Snijder
Bergentheim
30:03
29:37
46
Dik Runherd
Balkbrug
30:07
29:46
47
Nijland Johan
IJhorst
30:24
30:08
48
Henny Biemans
Slagharen
30:39
30:20
49
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
31:02
30:46
50
Bert Maat
Bergentheim
31:10
30:44
51
Henri Ekkel
Hellendoorn
31:12
30:42
52
Harry Bolks
Bergentheim
31:44
31:35
53
Albert Hakkers
Sibculo
31:46
31:16
54
Alfons Wesselink
Albergen
32:09
31:40
55
Reint Winter
Bergentheim
33:04
32:43
56
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
33:35
33:19
57
Jan vd Beek
Bergentheim
39:34
39:04
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Heidema
Dedemsvaart
19:05
19:05
2
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
19:44
19:43
3
Nora Assink
Bergentheim
20:38
20:38
4
Dineke Post
Hardenberg
20:55
20:53
5
Eva Heidema
Dedemsvaart
22:02
22:01
6
Ymke Salomons
Bergentheim
22:10
22:08
7
Jeanet Knol
Hardenberg
23:11
22:59
8
Kyra Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
23:41
23:19
9
Laura Post
Hardenberg
24:24
24:11
10
Sharon Dekker
Hardenberg
24:59
24:55
11
Rosalie Pullen
Bergentheim
25:21
25:20
12
Annelieke van Engelenhoven
Dedemsvaart
25:22
25:20
13
Emma Huttinga
Emmen
25:26
24:55
14
Rosan Zomerdijk
Marienberg
25:29
24:58
15
Karin Olthof
Langeveen
25:32
25:17
16
Vera Kremer
Diffelen
25:32
25:02
17
Lian Bouwhuis
Marienberg
25:38
25:27
18
Ingrid Pullen
Bergentheim
25:38
25:20
19
Wendy Jaspers
Beerzerveld
25:41
25:27
20
Joyce Tromp
Bergentheim
26:00
25:52
21
Sanne Willems
Bergentheim
26:01
25:41
22
Melissa Grondman
Daarle
26:19
25:50
23
Suzanne Rosink
Bergentheim
26:25
26:11
24
Marjanne Kelder-Pullen
Marienberg
26:38
26:21
25
Selina Jurjens
Bergentheim
26:40
26:19
26
Annet Horstra
Bergentheim
26:42
26:31
27
Rianne Hostra
Bergentheim
26:42
26:30
28
Kristel Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
27:01
26:48
29
Bianca Kelder
Bergentheim
27:11
26:57
30
Esmee Kelder
Hardenberg
27:18
27:11
31
Nanne Hospers
Vriezenveen
27:25
27:20
32
Sarina Plaggenmarsch
Collendoorn
27:45
27:29
33
Moniek Beldman
Hardenberg
27:46
27:37
34
Marieke Dijk
Ommen
28:14
27:59
35
Aukeline Wind
Groningen
28:15
28:02
36
Aletta Visser
Bergentheim
28:16
27:52
37
Annelies Lindeboom
Vriezenveen
28:18
27:48
38
Marjan Huiskes
Bergentheim
28:36
28:10
39
Geanne Snippe
Hardenberg
28:38
28:23
40
Do Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
28:41
28:41
41
Janneke Merjenburgh
Hardenberg
28:49
28:39
42
Lucinda Tuenter
Rheezerveen
28:50
28:41
43
Nienke Lehmann
Hardenberg
28:55
28:44
44
Jerney Haverkort
Den Ham
28:55
28:40
45
Josien Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
28:59
28:41
46
Annemarie Bernts
Manderveen
29:03
28:48
47
Ruth Stopel
Manderveen
29:03
28:48
48
Kim Merjenburgh
Bergentheim
29:03
28:47
49
Emma Post
Hardenberg
29:21
29:08
50
Annelies Hekman
Bergentheim
29:22
28:51
51
Engeline Plaggenmarsch
Zwolle
29:23
29:22
52
Bianca van der Pijl
Bergentheim
29:31
29:08
53
Marjan Visker
Ommen
29:36
29:11
54
Harriët Slot
Bergentheim
29:52
29:28
55
Heidi Jonker
Bergentheim
30:16
30:05
56
Karin Nieuwenhuizen
Vriezenveen
30:23
30:18
57
Rolinde Willems
Bergentheim
30:35
30:23
58
Lammieke Snippe
Hardenberg
30:43
30:27
59
Diane Post-Welleweerd
Bergentheim
30:52
30:25
60
Carola De Bruijn
Nieuwleusen
30:54
30:48
61
Angela Marsman
Hardenberg
31:01
30:40
62
Demi Hakkers
Sibculo
31:46
31:16
63
Marjolein Katsma
Hardenberg
31:54
31:34
64
Brenda Prins
Bergentheim
31:56
31:29
65
Celina Berends
Hardenberg
31:58
31:32
66
Nadia van der Sluis
Bergentheim
32:01
31:35
67
Joyce de Witte-Paus
Manderveen
32:02
31:47
68
Lieke Kroeze
Manderveen
32:03
31:47
69
Gerjanne Buitenhuis
Bergentheim
32:13
31:47
70
Mieke Bijker
Den Ham Ov
32:17
31:45
71
Mariëlle van der Beek
Hardenberg
32:17
31:51
72
Martyne Wagenaar
Wielen
32:27
32:00
73
Dorien Huisman
Zwolle
32:38
32:11
74
Mellssa Geertjes
Hardenberg
32:44
32:32
75
Jacoline Telman
Bergentheim
33:06
32:42
76
Esmee Peters
Marienberg
33:06
32:42
77
Fernanda Veneman
Bergentheim
33:15
32:51
78
Michelle van 't Hag
Hardenberg
33:18
32:56
79
Lisanne aan het Rot
Bergentheim
33:33
33:14
80
Tessa Kikkert
Bergentheim
34:12
33:44
81
Joanne Schonewille
Bergentheim
34:19
33:57
82
Miranda Salomonst
Bergentheim
34:21
33:58
83
Marrissa Veurink
Hardenberg
35:45
35:33
84
Dorien Bakhuis
Sibculo
36:06
35:42
85
Anne Wolbink
Sibculo
36:06
35:41
86
Meliss Bril
Emmen
36:34
36:15
87
Aniek aan het Rot
Bergentheim
36:34
36:15
88
Sabine Lamberts
Vroomshoop
36:36
36:09
89
Monique Jonker
Bergentheim
37:06
36:40
90
Jetty Nieuwenhuis-Douw
Hardenberg
37:48
37:38
V40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
19:00
18:59
2
Fiona Grootoonk
Hardenberg
23:58
23:54
3
Ingrid Korblet
Hardenberg
25:56
25:46
4
Ineke Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
28:23
28:12
5
Anja Steen
Bergentheim
29:00
28:36
6
Jolanda Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
29:34
29:21
7
Agnes Kikkert
Noordscheschut
32:32
32:03
8
Esther Bokxem
Bergentheim
33:52
33:35
9
Anita Timmer
Hardenberg
35:22
35:13
10
Lotte vd Beek
Bergentheim
39:34
39:04
11
Patricia Lamberts
Vroomshoop
39:35
39:08
V50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
20:35
20:33
2
Anne van Schuppen
Emst
20:50
20:49
3
Linda Bakker
Hardenberg
23:49
23:42
4
Liesbeth Hillebrand
Meppel
25:21
25:18
5
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
25:25
25:21
6
Anja Welleweerd
Bergentheim
25:27
25:20
7
Alie Botter
Hardenberg
28:49
28:39
8
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
29:23
29:09
9
Ina Maat
Bergentheim
31:10
30:44
10
Sonja Brunink
Bruinehaar
31:54
31:40
11
Dineke Eggengoor
Hardenberg
32:07
31:56
12
Geke Bakhuis - Nijeboer
Sibculo
39:40
39:16
MSEN, KLOMPENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Bokxem
Bergentheim
2:09
2
Giel Jaspers
Bergentheim
2:24
3
Luuk Meijerink
Bergentheim
3:07
VSEN, KLOMPENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne Meijerink
Bergentheim
3:04
2
Anna Hendrik
Bergentheim
3:05
J1011, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bjorn van der Velde
Bergentheim
5:42
5:42
2
Minze Gewald
Bergentheim
5:46
5:45
3
Bas van der Velde
Bergentheim
5:49
5:49
4
Luuk Beuving
Kloosterhaar
5:50
5:50
5
Sebastiaan Paarhuis
Vriezenveen
5:56
5:54
6
Noud Schilstra
Bergentheim
6:01
6:01
7
Joan Osso
Bergentheim
6:04
6:03
8
Naud Meulman
Vriezenveen
6:04
6:04
9
Jeffrey Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
6:06
6:04
10
Teun Krommendijk
Bergentheim
6:29
6:29
11
Brett Veltink
Bergentheim
6:39
6:37
12
Jorian Wesselink
Bergentheim
6:41
6:38
13
Jur Nieuwenhuis
Vriezenveen
7:04
7:01
14
Thijmen vd Beek
Bergentheim
7:05
7:03
15
Melle Gewald
Bergentheim
7:08
7:07
16
Mink Stoeten
Bergentheim
7:48
7:47
17
Stefan Kramer
Bergentheim
7:56
7:54
18
Gerwin Olthof
Bergentheim
7:58
7:56
19
Floris van Loghem
Bergentheim
8:23
8:22
20
Luca Jonker
Bergentheim
8:30
8:29
21
Lucas Kappers
Bergentheim
8:41
8:38
22
Milan Smit
Bergentheim
8:48
8:46
M1011, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon ten Brinke
Bergentheim
6:00
5:58
2
Kyra Trip
Bergentheim
6:14
6:14
3
Isa Folbert
Vriezenveen
6:15
6:15
4
Merel Bakker
Bergentheim
6:16
6:16
5
Lorissa Aufderhaar
Hardenberg
6:16
6:16
6
Nina Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
6:25
6:25
7
Lotte van Sermondt
Vriezenveen
6:36
6:36
8
Jade Spijker
Kloosterhaar
7:08
7:07
9
Janieke Doldersum
Bergentheim
7:24
7:21
10
Nareini Samboe
Marienberg
7:26
7:24
11
Charda Salomons
Hardenberg
8:05
8:05
12
Floortje Hutten
Bergentheim
8:07
8:04
13
Maureen Jurgens
Bergentheim
8:11
8:10
14
Ilse Bolks
Bergentheim
8:19
8:17
15
Romée ten Brinke
Bergentheim
8:24
8:23
16
Anne Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
8:30
8:28
17
Sarah Lamberink
Bergentheim
8:32
8:30
18
Bianca Altena
Bruchterveld
8:35
8:34
19
Tatum Veldhuis
Bergentheim
8:37
8:37
20
Roëll Klokkers
Bergentheim
8:37
8:37
21
Lieke Willems
Bergentheim
8:46
8:44
22
Alyna Ahlers
Bergentheim
8:58
8:55
J1213, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stef Jasper Faijer
Vriezenveen
5:20
5:20
2
Mikel Berenst
Vroomshoop
5:24
5:24
3
Quinten van der Velde
Bergentheim
5:37
5:35
4
Stijn ten Napel
Bergentheim
5:45
5:45
5
Jorian Bolks
Bergentheim
5:55
5:53
6
Danny Visser
Bergentheim
5:59
5:57
7
Lucas Pullen
Bergentheim
6:03
6:03
8
Jordi Veurink
Bruchterveld
6:07
6:06
9
Thomas Luisman
Bergentheim
7:07
7:05
10
Yannick Olthof
Bergentheim
7:12
7:11
11
Jasper Veneman
Bergentheim
7:27
7:27
12
Jorian Pullen
Bergentheim
7:44
7:43
13
Rowan Middag
Bergentheim
7:49
7:46
14
Ruben Lamberink
Bergentheim
7:56
7:54
M1213, 1500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laura Boers
Vriezenveen
5:17
5:17
2
Yasmin Crofte
Hardenberg
5:44
5:42
3
Jasmijn Lamberink
Hardenberg
5:48
5:48
4
Carmen Tromp
Bergentheim
5:56
5:56
5
Marieke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
6:01
6:00
6
Anne-Wil Altena
Hardenberg
6:15
6:13
7
Elise Kompagnie
Hardenberg
6:30
6:29
8
Amber Hans
Bergentheim
6:31
6:29
9
Do Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
6:46
6:45
10
Ruth Hostra
Hardenberg
6:56
6:53
11
Nikita Bouwhuis
Beerzerveld
6:59
6:57
12
Roxan Wind
Bergentheim
7:25
7:23
13
Manuela Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
7:27
7:25
14
Silke Zintel
Bergentheim
7:30
7:28
15
Lindy Willems
Bergentheim
7:56
7:54
16
Esmee Veurink
Rheezerveen
8:09
8:05
J-9, 1000 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kris Nijzink
AV Rijssen
3:42
3:42
2
Sem Ubink
Wezep
3:44
3:44
3
Roan Bosch
Bergentheim
3:46
3:46
4
Jaron Dogger
Den Ham
3:47
3:45
5
Simon Jasper Faijer
Vriezenveen
3:53
3:53
6
Tm van der Velde
Bergentheim
3:57
3:57
7
Tom van der Velde
Bergentheim
4:01
4:01
8
Jaden Nijman
Vriezenveen
4:02
4:01
9
Bjorn Bouwhuis
Beerzerveld
4:05
4:03
10
Roy ter Wee
Ane
4:12
4:09
11
Stef Nijzink
AV Rijssen
4:13
4:13
12
Lars Hiddingh
Bergentheim
4:26
4:25
13
Giel Jaspers
Bergentheim
4:26
4:22
14
Thomas Ibbenhorst
Vriezenveen
4:34
4:34
15
Ryan Schippers
Hardenberg
4:37
4:36
16
Stan Lozeman
Bergentheim
4:40
4:40
17
Ruben Zwart
Bergentheim
4:44
4:41
18
Hugo Post
Hardenberg
4:45
4:43
19
Seb Spijker
Kloosterhaar
4:46
4:46
20
Lars Jurjens
Bergentheim
4:48
4:48
21
Giel Zieleman
Bergentheim
4:51
4:50
22
Sem Schilstra
Bergentheim
4:52
4:49
23
Mark Peltjes
Hardenberg
4:53
4:53
24
Tim Visser
Bergentheim
4:54
4:51
25
Veron ten Brinke
Bergentheim
4:55
4:53
26
Thijmen Olthof
Bergentheim
4:59
4:56
27
Julian Kappers
Bergentheim
5:00
4:56
28
Luka Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
5:04
5:04
29
Thijmen Lamberink
Hardenberg
5:08
5:06
30
Tijs Pullen
Hardenberg
5:11
5:09
31
Maurits van Logchem
Bergentheim
5:11
5:11
32
Senn Bruggink
Bruchterveld
5:13
5:11
33
Stef Bremmer
Bergentheim
5:13
5:13
34
Twan van der Velde
Bergentheim
5:14
5:13
35
Sven Ribberink
Bergentheim
5:19
5:18
36
Liam Stoeten
Bergentheim
5:19
5:15
37
Ramon Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
5:26
5:23
38
Thies Lambers
Bergentheim
5:30
5:25
39
Bram Hekman
Bergentheim
5:31
5:29
40
Stijn Jurjens
Bergentheim
5:32
5:29
41
Thomas Leideman
Bergentheim
5:32
5:28
42
Leon Kleinjan
Bergentheim
5:32
5:29
43
Jesse Veurink
Rheezerveen
5:38
5:34
44
Maxim Paarhuis
Vriezenveen
5:43
5:42
45
Stijn Schuldink
Bergentheim
5:50
5:48
46
Floris Ringman
Bergentheim
5:57
5:55
47
Timon Hofsink
Bergentheim
6:02
5:59
48
Mattias Kramer
Bergentheim
6:03
6:03
49
Jeffey Gerrits
Bergentheim
6:10
6:07
50
Stan Leemhuis
Marienberg
6:11
6:11
51
Daan Uilenreef
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
6:20
6:17
52
Sam Altena
Bruchterveld
7:12
7:10
53
Yael Hofsink
Bergentheim
7:18
7:14
54
Tim Tamminga
Bruchterveld
7:41
7:36
55
Joshua Huisman
Marienberg
8:18
8:14
M-9, 1000 METER T/M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Roessink
Kloosterhaar
4:09
4:09
2
Thirza Huisman
Zwolle
4:19
4:17
3
Romy Pullen
Bergentheim
4:21
4:21
4
Ties Olthof
Langeveen
4:29
4:28
5
Lieke Hofsink
Bergentheim
4:31
4:31
6
Iris Veneman
Bergentheim
4:38
4:38
7
Naomi Berenst
Bergentheim
4:42
4:42
8
Lotte Hiddingh
Bergentheim
4:52
4:51
9
Floor Haverkort
Den Ham
4:55
4:54
10
Isa Kelder
Bergentheim
4:59
4:56
11
Nicole ten Brinke
Bergentheim
5:02
5:00
12
Tess Veltink
Bergentheim
5:02
5:00
13
Fay Spijker
Bergentheim
5:05
5:04
14
Hanna te Rietstap
Bergentheim
5:05
5:02
15
Fleur Jasper
Kloosterhaar
5:07
5:05
16
Romée Snijder
Sibculo
5:09
5:07
17
Eva Beuving
Kloosterhaar
5:12
5:12
18
Sarah Schutte
Bergentheim
5:13
5:11
19
Marjolein Bolks
Bergentheim
5:14
5:12
20
Lynn Plasman
Hardenberg
5:15
5:13
21
Liz Wiersma
Bergentheim
5:18
5:17
22
Maud Kelder
Bergentheim
5:22
5:18
23
Dafne Veltink
Brucht
5:23
5:21
24
Leonie Broekroelofs
Bergentheim
5:24
5:20
25
Hannah Hekman
Bergentheim
5:25
5:22
26
Iris Lamberink
Bergentheim
5:25
5:22
27
Anne-Fleur Snijder
Sibculo
5:26
5:24
28
Lotte Klinkien
Kloosterhaar
5:29
5:28
29
Tess Centen
Bergentheim
5:30
5:29
30
Fleur van der Wal
Bergentheim
5:34
5:31
31
Joni Visker
Ommen
5:35
5:35
32
Lieke Kathagen
Bergentheim
5:38
5:38
33
Josephine Winter
Vriezenveen
5:44
5:41
34
Lois Nieuwenhuizen
Vriezenveen
5:45
5:41
35
Amber Beniers
Bergentheim
5:56
5:53
36
Rhodé Trip
Bergentheim
5:56
5:55
37
Femke Lambers
Bergentheim
5:57
5:55
38
Romée Bril
Bergentheim
6:03
6:00
39
Zara Willems
Bergentheim
6:18
6:15
40
Eva Willems
Bergentheim
6:21
6:19
41
Kayley Pattje
Bergentheim
6:21
6:17
42
Susan Pouwels
Bergentheim
6:33
6:28
43
Danischa Aalderink
Bergentheim
6:46
6:43
44
Lynn Hendrickx
Bergentheim
7:04
7:00
J-6, 500 METER T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris Ubink
Wezep
2:09
2:04
2
Ivan Moltman
Kloosterhaar
2:16
2:16
3
Sem Kroesen
Bergentheim
2:17
2:17
4
Jesse Pullen
Hardenberg
2:19
2:19
5
Danilo Boxem
Bergentheim
2:20
2:20
6
Sil Bosch
Bergentheim
2:25
2:25
7
Steyn ter Maat
Bruchterveld
2:25
2:25
8
Jens Moddejonge
Bergentheim
2:26
2:24
9
Bram Weersink
Bergentheim
2:27
2:27
10
Gijs Rottier
Bruchterveld
2:30
2:28
11
Jinte Harlaar
Hardenberg
2:30
2:28
12
Tijn Stoeten
Hardenberg
2:30
2:25
13
Jonah Bolks
Bergentheim
2:32
2:31
14
Daan Schutte
Bergentheim
2:33
2:28
15
Noud Kelder\
Marienberg
2:35
2:32
16
Lennon Hofsink
Beerzerveld
2:39
2:39
17
Jason Lamberink
Bergentheim
2:39
2:39
18
Nikay de Jong
Bergentheim
2:44
2:44
19
Thomas Zwart
Bergentheim
2:47
2:41
20
Tim Huisman
Zwolle
2:48
2:43
21
Daan Zwart
Bergentheim
2:51
2:45
22
Stan Uilenreef
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
2:51
2:49
23
Larz Snijder
Sibculo
2:52
2:48
24
Jasper Pol
Bergentheim
2:52
2:52
25
Giedo Spijker
Bergentheim
2:52
2:46
26
Vince Schippers
Hardenberg
2:53
2:52
27
Fabian Leideman
Bergentheim
2:54
2:53
28
Thijs Altena
Bruchterveld
2:55
2:53
29
Jorn Uilenreef
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
2:57
2:53
30
Vigo Buitenhuis
Bergentheim
2:58
2:52
31
Mika Baan
Bergentheim
2:58
2:52
32
Vincent Salomons
Bergentheim
3:01
2:50
33
Nout Luisman
Brucht
3:01
2:55
34
Nick Huisman
Bergentheim
3:02
3:02
35
Lars Hofman
Marienberg
3:03
3:01
36
Senn Smit
Bergentheim
3:04
3:03
37
Bram Beniers
Bergentheim
3:09
2:50
38
Gido Kiers
Kloosterhaar
3:15
3:12
39
Mike van der Veen
Marienberg
3:17
3:02
40
Lucas Flim
Bergentheim
3:18
3:10
41
Benjamin Kappers
Bergentheim
3:25
3:19
42
Steijn Moddejonge
Bergentheim
3:26
3:23
43
Milan Huijser
Bergentheim
3:26
3:19
44
Thom Peltjes
Hardenberg
3:27
3:11
45
Julian van der Veen
Bergentheim
3:27
3:11
46
Morris Hakkers
Bergentheim
3:27
3:21
47
Finn Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
3:30
3:11
48
Sem Tamminga
Bergentheim
3:32
3:19
49
Joost Bolks
Bergentheim
3:32
3:19
50
Syl Aalderink
Bergentheim
3:34
3:34
51
Ruben ten Brinke
Groningen
3:35
3:31
52
Ferran Dogger
Den Ham
3:38
3:19
53
Daan Lubbers
Bruchterveld
3:38
3:36
54
Levi Telman
Bergentheim
3:41
3:36
55
Daan Hilberink
Bergentheim
3:41
3:37
56
Joah Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
3:43
3:34
57
Mike Plasman
Hardenberg
3:43
3:40
58
Liam Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
3:46
3:33
59
Jayden Smit
Bergentheim
3:46
3:38
60
Luuk Wind
Sibculo
3:51
3:39
61
Jack Bolks
Beerzerveld
3:51
3:46
62
Bram Slot
Hardenberg
3:53
3:41
63
Mirre Post
Hardenberg
3:54
3:47
64
Kian Bosch
Bergentheim
3:55
3:46
65
Minke Harlaar
Hardenberg
3:56
3:43
66
Mees Olthof
Bergentheim
3:57
3:52
67
Tomas Kramer
Bergentheim
4:00
3:36
68
Ezra te Rietstap
Bergentheim
4:02
3:44
69
Twan van der Wal
Bergentheim
4:11
3:56
70
Rinze Bron
Brucht
4:15
4:08
71
Lenn Veneman
Bergentheim
4:17
4:10
72
Milan van der Velde
Bergentheim
4:21
4:19
73
Boaz te Rietstap
Bergentheim
4:29
4:11
74
Jay Berenst
Bergentheim
4:43
4:39
75
Luca Kelder
Marienberg
4:47
4:43
76
Sam Rensink
Bergentheim
4:58
4:41
77
Noud Rensink
Bergentheim
4:58
4:41
78
Tim Spijker
Bergentheim
5:01
4:53
79
Yarnick Wesselink
Bergentheim
5:14
4:59
80
Gerjan Broekroelofs
Bergentheim
5:32
5:21
81
Luuk Odink
Bergentheim
5:34
5:15
82
Mats ten Brinke
Vriezenveen
5:48
5:34
83
Tim Mulder
Hardenberg
6:16
6:02
84
Thijmen Baan
Bergentheim
6:34
6:20
85
Hidde Gewald
Bergentheim
6:56
6:54
86
Jorik Braakman
Heino
7:04
6:41
87
Dirk Slotman
Hardenberg
7:18
7:16
M-6, 500 METER T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maureen Pullen
Bergentheim
2:10
2:10
2
Charlotte van Kesteren
Bruchterveld
2:30
2:29
3
Floor Kleinjan
Bergentheim
2:32
2:32
4
Mellisa Hofsink
Bergentheim
2:32
2:31
5
Anna Huisjes
Vriezenveen
2:34
2:34
6
Lizz Centen
Bergentheim
2:38
2:38
7
Isa Luisman
Brucht
2:38
2:37
8
Amber Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
2:40
2:40
9
Nina Euverman
Bergentheim
2:42
2:38
10
Lise Lozeman
Bergentheim
2:44
2:44
11
Tessa Veurink
Bruchterveld
2:44
2:44
12
Rosan Hofsink
Bergentheim
2:44
2:44
13
Vajen Kampherbeek
Bergentheim
2:47
2:46
14
Mila Hultink
Bergentheim
2:47
2:46
15
Nora Dijk
Bergentheim
2:55
2:52
16
Tess Plasman
Hardenberg
2:56
2:56
17
Noor Jurjens
Bergentheim
2:58
2:56
18
Saar van der Velde
Bergentheim
2:59
2:49
19
Romée Haandrikman
Bergentheim
2:59
2:57
20
Ziva Bosch
Bergentheim
3:10
3:00
21
Elin Schuldink
Bergentheim
3:14
3:10
22
Nora-Ilse ten Brinke
Zwolle
3:19
3:15
23
Evi Olthof
Langeveen
3:19
3:07
24
Alissa Bolks
Beerzerveld
3:23
3:21
25
Sarah Willems
Bergentheim
3:23
3:13
26
Maaike Broekroelofs
Bergentheim
3:27
3:17
27
Tess Snijder
Bergentheim
3:27
3:17
28
Lotte Pullen
Bergentheim
3:31
3:28
29
Lisa Kathagen
Bergentheim
3:33
3:32
30
Maureen Schepers
Kloosterhaar
3:37
3:32
31
Celeste Boxem
Bergentheim
3:40
3:40
32
Merle Plaggenmarsch
Zwolle
3:42
3:31
33
Lynn Bremmer
Bergentheim
3:43
3:33
34
Sophie ter Maat
Bruchterveld
3:43
3:42
35
Caithlyn Harmen
Bergentheim
3:45
3:20
36
Sara Hiddingh
Bergentheim
3:46
3:43
37
Liv Hakkers
Bergentheim
3:46
3:41
38
Ciel Schonewille
Bergentheim
3:47
3:34
39
Emma Hiddingh
Bergentheim
3:48
3:45
40
Odette Salomons
Bergentheim
3:54
3:41
41
Yara Pullen
Bergentheim
3:54
3:50
42
Marley Olsman
Hardenberg
3:54
3:46
43
Lois Hutten
Bergentheim
3:57
3:41
44
Elise Gerrits
Bergentheim
3:58
3:40
45
Marly Pit
Hardenberg
3:59
3:42
46
Lieke Lozeman
Bergentheim
4:02
3:55
47
Nina Bolks
Bergentheim
4:04
3:58
48
Loes van der Velde
Bergentheim
4:05
3:50
49
Inez Ravenhorst
Hardenberg
4:06
3:56
50
Aniek Westenberg
Bergentheim
4:06
3:50
51
Noor Bolks
Bergentheim
4:08
3:52
52
Lies Wiltvank
Bergentheim
4:12
4:04
53
Roos van der Wal
Bergentheim
4:12
3:56
54
Mariel Hofsink
Bergentheim
4:12
4:04
55
Juna Visker
Ommen
4:14
4:05
56
Lotus van Nuil
Sibculo
4:18
4:07
57
Evi van Nuil
Sibculo
4:19
4:08
58
Myrthe de Lange
Bergentheim
4:23
4:03
59
Loes Branderhorst
Ommen
4:27
4:10
60
Floor Euverman
Bergentheim
4:31
4:20
61
Noa Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
4:39
4:18
62
Liva Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
4:43
4:31
63
Isa Snijder
Bergentheim
4:57
4:46
64
Annalore De Gooijer
Hardenberg
5:06
4:44
65
Annelin Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
5:25
5:15
66
Merel ten Brinke
Vriezenveen
5:46
5:32
67
Rosalyn van den Berg
Vroomshoop
6:02
5:55
68
Yara Post
Hardenberg
6:27
6:19
69
Julia Plaggenmarsch
Hardenberg
6:29
6:06
70
Anna-Lynn Odink
Nunspeet
6:30
6:21
71
Fleur Hofsink
Bergentheim
6:47
6:27
72
Veerle Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
6:54
6:43
73
Rosemarijn De Gooijer
Hardenberg
6:56
6:34
74
Lieselot De Gooijer
Hardenberg
6:57
6:57
75
Karlijn Hutten
Bergentheim
7:09
6:55
76
Ella Sterken
Nieuwleusen
7:14
7:05
ESTAF, ESTAFETTE 4 X 2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sil Beuker
Aan de aula zijde
37:28
37:27
2
Roy Dasselaar
Jager - das Lekker
38:24
38:22
3
Stijn ten Napel
Hofsink@Stoeten metselwrk
42:49
42:46
4
Koen ten Brinke
Ik moet snel gaan
43:07
43:04
5
Boudewijn Hoogland
Vechtdallopers
44:56
44:54
6
Richard Snijders
De Keet Banthum
47:46
47:44
7
Gerrit Slot
Tot Slot
52:00
51:49
8
Tim van Veldhuizen
UTS
52:26
52:23
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2019 21:14