Uitslagenlijst BUFFER-RUN 2019

BINGELRADE - Vrijdag 21 juni 2019

D5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jente Consten
Brunssum
25:52
2
Fauve Huijnen
Schinveld
33:25
3
Bibi Cremers
Schinveld
33:25
D5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Balter
Hoensbroek
21:01
2
Eline Collombon
Heerlen
21:42
3
Lisa van Rijn
Horn
23:11
4
Loes Hoen
Brunssum
24:08
5
Sanne Kessen
Sittard
24:14
6
Jaytu Loop
Sittard
26:56
7
Neryssa Koopman
Schinveld
27:12
8
Cecile Jacobs
Maastricht
28:41
9
Danique Peeters
Maastricht
29:51
10
Jessica de Schepper
Heerlen
29:55
11
Verona van Overveld
Kerkrade
30:28
12
Sanne Derks
Heerlen
31:52
13
Kim Otter
Brunssum
32:19
14
Rozemarijn Ploumen-Glasbergen
Heerlen
33:24
15
Fernan Collin
Heerlen
34:46
16
Chrissy Brugmans
Landgraaf
34:51
17
Dyan Peerbooms
Doensrade
35:01
D5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellis Jacobs
Oirsbeek
18:14
2
Hilde Poolen
Bunde
23:41
3
Ellis Burgers
Hoensbroek
23:43
4
Sandra Douven
Kerkrade
24:50
5
Esther Lunter
Born
26:13
6
Kelly Heffels
Landgraaf
27:25
7
Nicole Spaargaren
Sittard
27:42
8
Daphne Rober
Hoensbroek
27:46
9
Sanne Scholten
Maastricht
27:57
10
Judith Beentjes
Geleen
28:02
11
Andrea Alieata
Nieuwstadt
28:08
12
Marleen Bus
Hoensbroek
28:15
13
Meline Houben
Limbricht
28:49
14
Susan Snijders
Hillensberg
29:08
15
Marijntje Scholten
Sittard
29:10
16
Dewi Körver
Brunssum
29:46
17
Hannie Houppertz
Landgraaf
29:47
18
Ingrid Geene
Kerkrade
29:52
19
Saskia Hiddink
Merkelbeek
30:16
20
Sandy Kramer
Brunssum
30:17
21
Melanie Wilms
Sint Joost
30:46
22
Claudia Suvrijn
Merkelbeek
30:54
23
Desiree Puijvelde
Heerlen
31:03
24
Sandra Cox
Oirsbeek
31:26
25
Joyce Douven
Oirsbeek
31:27
26
Sandra Velraads
Oirsbeek
31:28
27
Nadine Icario
Puth
31:28
28
Anita Krouweel
Brunssum
31:35
29
Nicolle Hoenen
Brunssum
31:36
30
Inge Moonen
Nuth
32:04
31
Hodinius Mabianna
Heerlen
32:11
32
Petra Looijs
Jabeek
32:15
33
Lydia Kluten
Kerkrade
32:22
34
Dorothe Janssen
Oirsbeek
32:27
35
Marlies Janssens
Heerlen
32:58
36
Karin Strijdonk
Doenrade
33:05
37
Bertine Geurten
Oirsbeek
33:09
38
Marianne van der Zijden
Oirsbeek
33:10
39
Sanne Stals
Kerkrade
33:20
40
Jeanette Imker
Sittard
33:22
41
Natascha Schrijen
Urmond
33:23
42
Stefanie Offermans
Brunssum
33:24
43
Nathalie Meiters
Brunssum
33:33
44
Olga Severens
Heerlen
33:34
45
Gerty Lenders
OCI
33:45
46
Wendy Schiffelers
Amstenrade
34:18
47
Imke van Goethem
Amstenrade
34:19
48
Margo Frissen
Beek
34:41
49
Nicole Huntjens
Neerbeek
34:42
50
Lizette Vranken
Susteren
34:48
51
Helene Lemans
Puth
34:53
52
Miranda de Hoogh
Sittard
34:59
53
Stella Segers
Born
35:00
54
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
35:04
55
Sandra Lahaye
Landgraaf
35:05
56
Noortje Frenken
Oirsbeek
36:09
57
Francien v Haaren
Landgraaf
39:30
58
Joke Hoppener
Hoensbroek
40:00
H5J, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jurre Soons
Schimmert
19:56
2
Sem Hoevenaars
20:51
3
Jelle Snijders
Schinveld
22:25
4
Jurre Consten
Brunssum
23:52
5
Sybe Nijdam
Kerkrade
24:55
6
Bob Hol
Hoensbroek
26:08
7
Mik Smit
Kerkrade
27:40
8
Mik Borgans
Kerkrade
29:49
H5S, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen Huizinga
Schinnen
17:26
2
Guido Hendrix
Wessem
17:41
3
Jesse van der Raadt
Schinveld
17:42
4
Roel Gorissen
Elsloo
18:53
5
Ruben Custers
Merkelbeek
19:48
6
Luc Borgans
Kerkrade
20:50
7
Robin Hoofwijk
Born
21:18
8
Maickel Beekelaarq
Heerlen
21:26
9
Carlos Avila
Maastricht
21:43
10
Sjors van Laar
Sittard
21:59
11
Niels Erven
Voerendaal
23:59
12
Rens Boumans
Merkelbeek
24:52
13
Niels Reuling
Doenrade
24:56
14
Daan Huisman
Bingelrade
25:33
15
Sven Broeders
Brunssum
25:33
16
Bob Kammers
Oirsbeek
25:50
17
Jeroen Lamers
Sittard
26:58
18
Andy Geurts
Munstergeleen
27:55
19
Mark Weerts
Klimmen
28:05
20
Danny Lamers
Heerlen
29:05
21
Daan Matthes
Berlijn
29:30
22
Menno Rademakers
Vlissingen
30:48
H5V, BUFFER-RUN 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Ehlen
Sittard
17:11
2
Miguel Becerra
Selfkant
19:12
3
Richard Voorten
Born
19:58
4
Dirk Isaac
Aken
20:02
5
Perry Ubachs
Elsloo
20:18
6
Dolf Gregoire
Sittard
21:17
7
Mark Offermans
Brunssum
21:47
8
Hans Kam
Hoensbroek
22:13
9
Mikel van Aveabaete
Brunssum
22:20
10
Dennis Heemskerk
Schinveld
22:27
11
M. Pape
Brunssum
22:56
12
Mario Theeven
Sittard
23:10
13
Luc Cools
Brunssum
23:11
14
Frank Hamstra
Brunssum
23:14
15
Darko Bogucki
Sittard
23:18
16
Stefan Outjers
Merkelbeek
23:42
17
Dave Heckmans
Simpelveld
23:57
18
Juri Verschoor
Landgraaf
24:05
19
Andrev Simons
Landgraaf
24:06
20
Jos Leinders
Brunssum
24:18
21
Marcel Handler
Heerlen
24:41
22
Harald Meuwissen
Heerlen
24:45
23
Rene Canisius
Brunssum
24:57
24
Paul Orbons
Brunssum
24:58
25
Paul van Hameren
Hoensbroek
25:10
26
Cor van Haaren
Landgraaf
25:32
27
Ruud Rober
Hoensbroek
25:48
28
John Puijvelde
Heerlen
25:53
29
Marcel Strijdonk
Doenrade
26:07
30
Larry Rademakers
Bingelrade
26:34
31
Bart Arets
Doenrade
26:34
32
Roy Polstra
Oirsbeek
26:42
33
Rob-Jan Venhuizen
OCI
26:45
34
Frank Frissen
OCI
26:57
35
Pascal Belleflame
Amstenrade
27:05
36
Maurice Mommertz
Heerlen
27:11
37
Diederik van Heugten
OCI
27:14
38
Math van Laar
Nuth
27:24
39
Roger Kusters
Brunssum
27:29
40
Frank Hol
Hoensbroek
27:37
41
Erwin Methorst
Oirsbeek
27:59
42
Jean Dols
Munstergeleen
28:01
43
Henk van der Raadt
Schinveld
28:14
44
Danny Verbruggen
Merkelbeek
28:33
45
Lables JG
Brunssum
28:51
46
Jan Palmen
Merkelbeek
28:53
47
Han Essers
OCI
28:54
48
Michel op den Camp
Meers
29:19
49
Paul Erven
Voerendaal
29:20
50
Bram van Kaam
Geleen
29:31
51
Jo Peeters
Maastricht
29:51
52
Giel van Kaam
Geleen
30:04
53
Jos Dols
Einighausen
30:06
54
Wiel Hoppener
Hoensbroek
30:19
55
Jos Leentjens
Sittard
30:35
56
Rob Huyten
Sittard
31:22
57
Pierre Muijrers
Landgraaf
31:48
58
Peter Claassen
Hoensbroek
32:05
59
Rob Simonis
Heerlen
32:54
60
Louis Maesen
Heerlen
33:36
61
Patrick vd Heijden
Heerlen
33:56
62
Frans Slapak
Landgraaf
33:57
63
Jan vd Oever
Sittard
34:26
64
Jacques Kompier
Landgraaf
35:09
D10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Marissen
Merkelbeek
47:56
2
Karlijne Grootjans
Brunssum
50:30
3
Milan Dijkstra
Sittard
52:52
4
Claire Hilkens
Geleen
1:04:05
D10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eline Zaad
Brunssum
47:41
2
Floor Franssen
Brunssum
48:32
3
Andrea Ramakers-Poerteners
Jabeek
49:02
4
Carmen Jacobs
Oirsbeek
49:22
5
Cindy Noterborn
Vaals
50:05
6
Angela Knibbeler
Heerlen
50:18
7
Claudia Lenzen
Brunssum
50:19
8
Tanja Hermans
Born
51:18
9
Susan v Gerwen-Stitzinger
Eijsden
52:55
10
Natascha de Boer
Nuth
52:56
11
Ilona van Dun
Brunssum
54:02
12
Daphne Eschauzier
Heerlen
54:32
13
Esther Pinckaers
Nuth
54:42
14
Klazien Ebbens
OCI
54:52
15
Paula Odekerken
OCI
55:10
16
Siska Lony
Heerlen
55:15
17
Thijs Irene
Maasmechelen
56:48
18
Bianca Kuijpers
Herten
57:19
19
Jose Janssen
Schinveld
57:20
20
Rose-Marie Jetten
Munstergeleen
59:04
21
Jet Peeters
Bingelrade
59:19
22
Karin Smeets
Susteren
59:19
23
Inge Willems
Limbricht
59:19
24
Odile Wetzels
Limbricht
59:29
25
Marlies Hamers
OCI
59:34
26
Anita Heijne
Geleen
59:46
27
Nicole Rennenberg
Guttecoven
1:00:40
28
Verona Janssen
Geleen
1:01:36
29
Annemarie Schoenmakers
Merkelbeek
1:08:49
30
Wendy Houtvast
Vaesrade
1:18:43
H10S, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roel Wijmenga
Maastricht
31:54
2
Jeroen Matthes
Kerkrade
34:33
3
Wim van Hameren
Eindhoven
37:45
4
Niels Brand
Oirsbeek
38:38
5
Bart Mennink
Sittard
38:51
6
Pieter Max Kam
Hoensbroek
40:16
7
Jeroen Meerveld
Heerlen
42:24
8
Tim Roks
Hoensbroek
42:55
9
Sam Prevoo
Klimmen
43:06
10
Herbert Lebens
Limbricht
43:18
11
Tom Loop
Sittard
45:23
12
Cedric de Cock
Sittard
45:25
13
Vincent Bos
Sittard
46:45
14
Ian Schroeder
Heerlen
49:54
15
Niels Hermans
Landgraaf
50:07
16
Robin Engelen
Geleen
50:45
17
Dylan Habraken
OCI
54:39
18
Nick van Grinsven
OCI
54:40
H10V, BUFFER-RUN 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Stitzinger
Eijsden
34:16
2
Jean-Jacques Herings
Cadier en Keer
38:29
3
Kris Pipeleers
Voeren
39:20
4
Joeri Zuidema
Hoensbroek
40:40
5
Erik Haakma
Heerlen
41:01
6
Abdi Abullahi
Brunssum
42:14
7
Jan van de Worp
Sittard
42:22
8
Frans Bastin
Doenrade
42:33
9
Eric Machiels
Geleen
42:36
10
John van Eys
Nuth
42:43
11
Bjorn Schloen
Puth
42:45
12
Erik Heesen
Bingelrade
42:47
13
Rene Spijkers
OCI
44:23
14
Charles Schaap
Wijnandsrade
44:29
15
Geitz
Doenrade
44:49
16
Peter van Berkel
Brunssum
44:53
17
Arnoud de Graaf
Sterksel
45:20
18
Hubert Daniels
Sittard
45:32
19
Walter Adang
Wijlre
45:45
20
Roger Cals
Sittard
45:51
21
Guido Pol
Hoensbroek
46:08
22
Egon Verbraak
Heerlen
46:16
23
Ruud Slijpen
Brunssum
46:57
24
Stefan Kisters
Urmond
47:11
25
Remond Hendrick
Brunssum
47:13
26
John Franssen
Merkelbeek
47:31
27
R. Hoogeboom
Hillensberg
47:32
28
Charles Diederen
Stein
47:39
29
Hans Jaschaltowski
Selfkant
48:05
30
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
48:18
31
Hans van Putten
Brunssum
48:21
32
Jos Embregts
Jabeek
48:30
33
Lucien van der Schaft
Brunssum
49:10
34
Pieter Hermans
Born
49:11
35
Chrit Jacobs
Puth
49:26
36
Johan Mak
Voerendaal
49:55
37
Pjotr Even
Sittard
50:02
38
Joeri Verboord
Limbricht
50:03
39
Marcel Geelen
Susteren
50:10
40
Kees Franssen
Brunssum
50:17
41
Jack Brepoels
Oirsbeek
50:22
42
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
50:25
43
Hein Fox
OCI
50:42
44
Frankwin Aerden
Schinveld
51:46
45
Gidi Vossen
Meerssen
51:48
46
Rik Franssen
Brunssum
52:31
47
Ed Geilen
Sittard
52:51
48
Eric Claessens
Lanaken
53:16
49
Tim Thomas
Oirsbeek
53:25
50
Rogier Hoenjet
OCI
53:34
51
Alain Kokkelmans
OCI
53:39
52
Louis Collaris
Nuth
53:59
53
Roger Brands
Heerlerheide
54:08
54
Paul Schrooten
OCI
54:19
55
R. Limpens
Spaubeek
55:59
56
Ron Diepstraten
OCI
56:09
57
Roger Hermans
Heerlen
56:13
58
Sander Huisman
Herten
56:17
59
Bert Lemmens
Herten
56:19
60
Peter Vallinga
Oirsbeek
56:27
61
Noel Roumans
Maasmechelen
56:49
62
Remi Smeets
Sittard
57:45
63
Paul Villerius
Neerbeek
58:00
64
Gerard Alofs
Brunssum
58:03
65
Ruud Weerwag
Sittard
59:45
66
Freddie Peschen
Brunssum
1:04:06
67
Ruud van Laar
Heerlen
1:07:17
www.uitslagen.nl
22-06-2019 18:33