Uitslagenlijst Businessloop Amersfoort

Amersfoort - Vrijdag 21 juni 2019

MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gertjan Wessels
Bureau de Bont 1
21:18
2
Rob van Dommelen
Auren 2
21:20
3
Sean Wallis
Enrise 1
21:45
4
Huub Engelen
TMA Consultancy 1
21:51
5
Niels Huttenhuis
Yokogawa Europe BV 1
21:55
6
Alejandro Jimenez Luna
Yokogawa Europe BV 1
21:57
7
Friso Penninga
Geonovum 1
22:17
8
Bjorn de Smit
Marxman Advocaten 1
22:44
9
Tobias Zijderveld
VBC Notarissen 1
22:52
10
Dik Musch
Yokogawa Europe BV 1
23:01
11
Henk-Jan van Voorthuijsen
Enrise 2
23:04
12
Joris Smid
MuConsult BV 1
23:25
13
Farouk Farihi
Translink 1
23:43
14
John Van der Geer
Yokogawa Europe BV 1
23:50
15
Edwin Berendsen
TMA Consultancy 1
24:11
16
Rinus Haaijer
MuConsult BV 1
24:12
17
Hamid Boumeaza
Yokogawa Europe BV 1
24:18
18
Arjen Bikker
Young Masters en Rabobank 1
24:22
19
Roeland Pieper
MuConsult BV 1
24:24
20
Sjoerd van Loon
Bureau de Bont 1
24:35
21
Jorrit Wolters
MKB Lease 1
24:40
22
Jonersey Josefina
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 2
24:45
23
Melle Gloerich
Enrise 2
24:46
24
Erwin Schippers
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 1
24:49
25
Harry van Beek
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 1
25:05
26
Marcel Reuvers
Geonovum 1
25:10
27
Joost van Rekum
Yokogawa Europe BV 1
25:34
28
Caspar Renkers
Yokogawa Europe BV 1
25:40
29
Mike Simmonds
Geckotech B.V. 1
25:47
30
Henri Hofmeijer
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 1
25:48
31
Willem Brummel
Railcenter 1
25:51
32
Frank van Schendel
Marxman Advocaten 1
25:58
33
Bennie Visser
Heilijgers 2
26:00
34
Dave van der Vlugt
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 1
26:05
35
Joost Buskermolen
Geckotech B.V. 1
26:09
36
Casper Jansen
Yokogawa Europe BV 2
26:42
37
Erik van der Groef
Interface 1
26:51
38
Sander Beekhuis
Enrise 1
26:52
39
Michel Spierenburg
Heilijgers 1
27:02
40
Tom Witzel
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 1
27:06
41
Chris Bor
TMA Consultancy 1
27:09
42
Tarkeshwar Upmanyu
Auren 2
27:13
43
Alexander Kramer
Enrise 1
27:24
44
Chris Stins
Auren 1
27:26
45
Jeroen Wijsman
Golfcenter.nl 1
27:29
46
Daan Houweling
Enrise 1
27:35
47
Andries van Pijkeren
Auren 1
27:37
48
Arjan Kieneker
Oikocredit 1
27:46
49
Stefan van de Beek
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 1
27:52
50
Maarten Voorhoeve
Geckotech B.V. 1
27:54
51
Martijn van de Polder
Enrise 2
27:57
52
Kees Kooiman
Golfcenter.nl 1
28:09
53
Wim Koning ter Heege
FlexxCon B.V. 1
28:13
54
Pim van der Linden
Enrise 1
28:23
55
Henk Fransen
TMA Consultancy 1
28:28
56
Spencer van der Burg
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 1
28:31
57
Robbert Volkers
Auren 1
28:40
58
Robbert Jan Meijer
MKB Lease 1
28:42
59
DaniŽl Zwijnenburg
Auren 2
28:56
60
Joffrey Meerdink
MKB Lease 1
29:00
61
Steven de Vries
Enrise 2
29:08
62
DaniŽl Zwijnenburg
Auren 2
29:09
63
Rick van Hell
Young Masters en Rabobank 1
29:12
64
Herman Broekhuizen
Heilijgers 1
29:14
65
Eric Razenberg
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
29:16
66
Gerhard Timmerman
Oikocredit 1
29:22
67
Kevin de Lange
Geckotech B.V. 1
29:31
68
Matthijs Bierman
Geckotech B.V. 1
29:38
69
Jochem Odijk
FlexxCon B.V. 1
29:46
70
Joeri Worst
Geckotech B.V. 1
30:04
71
Taichi Nakamura
Yokogawa Europe BV 2
30:25
72
Sander BŲhm
Geckotech B.V. 1
30:35
73
Patrick Stutvoet
Oikocredit 1
30:43
74
Eric Schut
Oikocredit 1
30:46
75
Marcel Schippers
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 1
30:56
76
Denny Starkenburg
Auren 1
31:04
77
Ramon van Dok
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 1
31:13
78
Rob Barnhoorn
Golfcenter.nl 1
31:25
79
Cornť Jansen
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 2
33:15
80
Jan den Otter
Auren 1
33:24
81
Gert-Jan van Ommen
Yokogawa Europe BV 2
33:30
82
Gerrit Willemsen
FlexxCon B.V. 1
33:33
83
Cees Weeda
Yokogawa Europe BV 1
33:36
84
Simon Ubels
MKB Lease 1
34:14
85
Rik Muller
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 2
34:39
86
Jeff van der Vlugt
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 2
34:40
87
Mitch Schippers
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 1
34:49
88
Taco Welink
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 1
34:58
89
Paul Cassiman
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 2
35:02
90
Jaap van der Heijden
Yokogawa Europe BV 2
35:12
91
Stefan van Essen
Enrise 2
35:18
92
Johan van Heusden
MKB Lease 1
38:01
93
Floris van der Ploeg
Auren 1
38:07
94
Ferdy Michiels
Auren 1
38:08
95
Jarno de Vries
Young Masters en Rabobank 1
38:12
96
Tobias Somers
Bureau de Bont 2
38:15
97
Ed van Leenen
Golfcenter.nl 1
39:30
98
Jeffrey Burggraaf
Geckotech B.V. 1
39:58
99
Erwin van Elst
VBC Notarissen 1
40:55
100
Ernst Nolte
Geckotech B.V. 2
42:30
101
Erwin van Elst
VBC Notarissen 1
55:27
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Natasja van Heusen
Deur Financiele Diensten 1
22:00
2
Annemarie Smits
Deur Financiele Diensten 1
23:07
3
Monique Kaika
Deur Financiele Diensten 1
23:49
4
Petra Scholtens
Deur Financiele Diensten 1
23:58
5
Talitha Koelewijn
BLOS Kinderopvang 2
24:41
6
Lisa Wijncoop
BLOS Kinderopvang 1
24:42
7
Aimee van den Top
BLOS Kinderopvang 1
25:26
8
Dagmar de Ruijter
BLOS Kinderopvang 2
25:28
9
JuliŽt van Drumpt
MuConsult BV 1
25:35
10
Sanne Huisman
Bureau de Bont 1
25:44
11
Carole Vastenburg
Golfcenter.nl 1
26:22
12
Jasminke Meester
Marxman Advocaten 1
26:30
13
Nikita Nijhuis
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 2
26:31
14
Dominique Spalburg
Translink 1
26:58
15
Saskia Eikelenboom
Translink 1
27:41
16
Tirza Huisingh
Bureau de Bont 1
27:59
17
Paula Smolentzov
Yokogawa Europe BV 2
28:26
18
Marieke Jagersma
BLOS Kinderopvang 1
28:29
19
Linda van den Brink
Geonovum 1
28:51
20
Nikita Veldhuizen
BLOS Kinderopvang 1
28:59
21
Anne Klapwijk
Enrise 2
29:33
22
MichŤle van Schagen
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
29:57
23
Annekatrien Bos
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
29:57
24
Marloes klein Goldewijk
FlexxCon B.V. 1
30:01
25
Nienke Harmsen
Oikocredit 1
30:38
26
Hiromi Kawamukai
Yokogawa Europe BV 2
30:44
27
Brigitte Vergouw
Bureau de Bont 1
30:50
28
Latifa Schoonhoven
Auren 1
31:03
29
Marlous Weel
Translink 1
31:15
30
Nathalie Molensky
Golfcenter.nl 1
31:23
31
Yke Vreeswijk
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
31:59
32
DaniŽlle den Otter
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 2
32:05
33
Michelle Bakker
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 2
32:06
34
Teunet van de Pol
Interface 1
32:07
35
Gerlinde van den Berg
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 2
32:10
36
Arielle Boekhout
VBC Notarissen 1
32:22
37
Evelien Meerbeek
VBC Notarissen 1
32:38
38
Ellen Harms
VBC Notarissen 2
32:41
39
Lonneke Tanis
MKB Lease 1
32:44
40
Joke van Egmond
Golfcenter.nl 1
32:46
41
Carla Bunnik
Golfcenter.nl 1
32:47
42
Monique Aaftink
Lomans Totaalinstallateur 2
32:48
43
Kim Meeuwissen
Heilijgers 1
33:00
44
Britt de Winter
MKB Lease 1
33:04
45
Marieke Mulder
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 1
33:05
46
Miriam Oskam
Heilijgers 1
33:12
47
Liselotte Herlaar
VBC Notarissen 1
33:23
48
Anita van Middendorp
Heilijgers 1
33:27
49
Janneke de Heij
Geonovum 1
33:30
50
Dianne van Maanen
VBC Notarissen 1
33:41
51
Irma Vink
VBC Notarissen 1
33:42
52
Sefa Ergun
FlexxCon B.V. 1
34:22
53
Bianca Hendriksen
Interface 1
34:25
54
Esmee Weijer
BLOS Kinderopvang 3
34:38
55
Brigitte Veltman
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 1
35:17
56
Annemieke Vonk
Interface 1
35:27
57
Liane Hilhorst
Marxman Advocaten 1
38:06
58
Linda Ruiter
Young Masters en Rabobank 1
38:10
59
Wies Konjanan
Railcenter 1
39:07
60
Yara de Wilde
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 1
39:32
61
Rosalie Beijer
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 1
39:37
62
Robin Plomp
BLOS Kinderopvang 1
39:49
63
Anne Valkenburg
BLOS Kinderopvang 2
40:05
64
Odell Nolte
Geckotech B.V. 1
42:29
65
Denise Zwarts
BLOS Kinderopvang 2
49:23
66
Debbie Voituron
BLOS Kinderopvang 2
49:24
67
Deborah van de Klok
BLOS Kinderopvang 3
57:00
68
Manon Kruithof
BLOS Kinderopvang 3
57:01
69
Mendy Van der Velden
BLOS Kinderopvang 3
57:02
70
Sophie Van Minnen
BLOS Kinderopvang 3
57:05
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Martijn Nederveen
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 2
38:46
2
Remi Bouwmeester
Enrise 3
41:48
3
Timo de Boer
Smartrader 1
42:09
4
Mark van Vliet
Golfcenter.nl 2
42:51
5
Diederick Bos
Heilijgers 2
43:36
6
Benno Roelofsen
Interface 2
44:53
7
Arjan van der Nol
Oikocredit 2
44:55
8
Jord Meijer
Schiphol Airport Retail 1
44:58
9
Derk van Overvest
Oikocredit 2
45:09
10
Andre Knop
Smartrader 1
45:21
11
Bouke van der Veen
Railcenter 2
45:35
12
Rens Wagenbuur
Translink 3
46:12
13
Ben Vial
Auren 3
46:29
14
Jesper van der Waal
Bureau de Bont 2
46:46
15
John Hoksbergen
Yokogawa Europe BV 3
47:01
16
Richard David Cruz
Handelsbanken 1
47:17
17
Sander Maathuis
Yokogawa Europe BV 4
47:53
18
Auko Venema
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 2
48:05
19
Patrick Betman
Smartrader 1
48:09
20
Jesse van der Mee
Geckotech B.V. 2
48:20
21
Mark Alferink
Young Masters en Rabobank 2
48:22
22
Thijs Offermans
Oikocredit 2
48:41
23
Marc Scholten
VBC Notarissen 2
48:49
24
Barry van Oven
Geonovum 2
49:12
25
Sven Terpstra
Translink 3
49:29
26
Sven Warmerdam
Bureau de Bont 2
49:35
27
Cali Kadionda
Yokogawa Europe BV 3
49:50
28
Edu van Schaik
Golfcenter.nl 2
49:51
29
Pieter van der Sluis
FlexxCon B.V. 2
50:08
30
Johan Nienhuis
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 2
50:22
31
Eelco Heerschop
Translink 2
50:39
32
Oscar Schneider
Bureau de Bont 2
50:42
33
Roelof Hoogers
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 3
50:51
34
Robin Stunnenberg
Translink 2
51:02
35
Gijs Koedam
Geonovum 2
51:04
36
Peter van Orselen
Yokogawa Europe BV 4
51:07
37
Koen van der Zon
Translink 3
51:17
38
Klaasjan van den Berg
FlexxCon B.V. 2
51:21
39
Frits Mijnten
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 3
51:24
40
William Rijksen
Enrise 3
51:53
41
Niels Smit
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 3
52:05
42
Ronald Evers
Young Masters en Rabobank 2
52:35
43
Dave BŁttner
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 2
52:42
44
Leon Stoffelen
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 3
52:45
45
Roger van der Werf
Yokogawa Europe BV 3
53:29
46
Jan-Willem Oortwijn
Yokogawa Europe BV 3
53:45
47
Dico Tichelaar
Translink 3
53:53
48
Laurens de Jong
Handelsbanken 1
53:59
49
Patrick van Vreeswijk
Yokogawa Europe BV 4
54:02
50
Jelle Veenma
BLOS Kinderopvang 4
54:09
51
Ronald van Bekkum
Geckotech B.V. 2
54:22
52
Hijmen Vos
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 2
54:25
53
Rick van der Staaij
Enrise 3
54:31
54
Sherif El Alfy
VBC Notarissen 2
55:29
55
Gerald Schreurs
Heilijgers 2
55:51
56
Wilmar van der Gugten
Heilijgers 2
56:31
57
Frank Timmer
Handelsbanken 1
57:13
58
Niek Wijnen
Oikocredit 2
57:40
59
Jarno Westland
BLOS Kinderopvang 4
58:09
60
Willem de Kruijf
Yokogawa Europe BV 3
59:48
61
Evert Urbanus
Oikocredit 2
1:01:14
62
Marco Kartman
Translink 2
1:01:49
63
Paul Janssen
Geonovum 2
1:05:35
64
Jos Lechner
FlexxCon B.V. 2
1:05:40
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Katheryna Derkach
Geckotech B.V. 2
46:05
2
Eline Odding
Bureau de Bont 2
46:21
3
Eva Berkhout
Translink 2
52:19
4
Iris Carels
Schiphol Airport Retail 1
54:13
5
Helga van Hamersveld
Mauer ASSA ABLOY 3
54:15
6
Jacquelien Kamman
Schiphol Airport Retail 1
56:25
7
Bregje Brugman
Geonovum 2
57:16
8
Lisette van Zundert
Translink 3
58:56
9
Marjella Visser
Schiphol Airport Retail 1
1:00:05
10
Klasien Postma
Translink 2
1:00:36
11
Barbara Voslamber
VBC Notarissen 2
1:04:05
12
Araminte Bleeker
ThiemeMeulenhoff BV 2
1:04:16
13
Esther van Leeuwen
Handelsbanken 1
1:04:39
www.uitslagen.nl
04-07-2019 17:57