Uitslagenlijst Woudagemaalloop

Lemmer - Woensdag 19 juni 2019

JONGE, 2 KILOMETER IJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Redmer Postma
Sint Nicolaasga
9:36
2
Hessel van der Bij
Lemmer
9:42
3
Willem Veendrick
Creil
10:11
4
Martijn Legendal
Tjerkgaast
10:19
5
Jente van der Bij
Lemmer
10:52
6
Bram Nijholt
Lemmer
11:50
7
Steef Prins
Lemmer
11:55
8
Milan Oostdijk
Lemmer
12:00
9
Sem Grit
Lemmer
12:05
10
Yan Wijnsma
Lemmer
12:08
11
Jip Schoonhoven
Lemmer
12:12
12
Luuk Bosma
Lemmer
16:17
13
Sjors Bangma
Lemmer
16:54
MEISJ, 2 KILOMETER IJB
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jasmijn Veendick
Creil
11:03
2
Lucya Benes
Lemmer
11:14
3
Anouk Kohlhammer
Lemmer
11:43
4
Elina Schotanus
Harich
12:28
5
Ava de Haan
Lemmer
13:59
6
Elle Kuijer
Ruinerwold BEEsports team
14:03
7
Hetske Peters
Lemmer
15:24
8
Elin Kuipers
Lemmer
15:43
9
Sadie Hof
Lemmer
16:42
10
Myrthe Schermer
Lemmer
16:42
11
Amy de Vries
Lemmer
16:48
12
Rinske Peters
Lemmer
16:51
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy Minnema
Almere
21:19
21:15
2
Maurice Mulder
Tollebeek
21:21
21:21
3
Jan Bakker
Urk
21:49
21:45
4
Nathan Moies
Lemmer
22:09
21:59
5
Jos Ruijter
Ens
22:15
22:13
6
Frank Visser
Oppenhuizen
23:03
23:01
7
Arkadiusz Ostojski
Emmeloord
23:42
23:42
8
Jaap Vlaming
Lemmer
24:14
24:12
9
Wiemer Hoekstra
De Knipe
24:45
24:37
10
Bert Hoving
Emmeloord
25:34
25:20
11
Thomas Hoekstra
Lemmer
25:52
25:50
12
Hendrik Wijnja
Emmeloord
26:07
25:58
13
Piet Siedsma
Emmeloord
26:10
26:07
14
Erik Rademaker
Lemmer
26:17
26:10
15
Jasper Elgersma
Harich
26:18
26:09
16
Marcel Hoekstra
Lemmer
26:28
26:25
17
Sil Hendriksma
Lemmer
26:32
26:22
18
Raymond Bos
Bant
26:51
26:46
19
Roelof van Netten
Tjerkgaast
28:00
27:49
20
Ajan Hakvoort
Urk
28:04
27:57
21
Dirk Pieter Kelderhuis
Lemmer
28:26
28:14
22
Gerrit Bakker
Urk
29:23
29:11
23
Mark Stam
Lemmer
29:36
29:31
24
Theo Weultjes
Rutten
30:11
29:49
25
Huub Bangma
Lemmer
30:16
29:56
26
Ewart Duitman
Tollebeek
30:37
30:21
27
Wouter Neef
Idskenhuizen
30:38
30:34
28
Jurjen Bijlholt
Lemmer
30:38
30:28
29
Harrie Jonkman
Sint Nicolaasga
30:40
30:36
30
Rylan Hof
Lemmer
32:04
32:03
31
Roelf-Jan Drent
Lemmer
32:34
32:22
32
Teun Loosman
Urk
32:50
32:41
33
Gerda Buitenga
Lemmer
33:58
33:49
34
Berry Vlogtman
Emmeloord
34:34
34:17
35
Arvid Micha Jongsma
Lemmer
34:43
34:25
36
Jan Jonkman
Emmeloord
34:53
34:45
37
Glenn Stoker
Sint Nicolaasga
36:13
36:09
38
Bert Hakvoort
Urk
36:26
36:18
39
Dj Blok
Emmeloord
37:54
37:39
40
Henk Huisman
Marknesse
38:44
38:28
41
Hans Vis
Emmeloord
46:06
45:48
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Olgers
Emmeloord
23:16
23:13
2
Annemiek Dekker
Emmeloord
23:24
23:21
3
Tryntsje Postma-Bouwhuis
Scharsterbrug
23:29
23:27
4
Anna Mazereeuw
Urk
25:53
25:49
5
Priscilla Freke
Ens
25:56
25:42
6
Lieke van der Goot
Lemmer
26:04
26:04
7
Annikki Schotanus
Harich
26:17
26:11
8
Romy van Dijk
Lemmer
26:55
26:42
9
Ineke Visser
De Knipe
27:10
27:06
10
Karoline Wiersma
Aldeboarn
27:36
27:32
11
Victoria Akkerman
Lemmer
27:37
27:35
12
Janieke Kruithof
Lemmer
27:45
27:42
13
Moniek Steijaert
Emmeloord
27:46
27:41
14
Yvette van Vugt
Lemmer
28:12
28:06
15
Anke de Graaf
Balk
28:38
28:31
16
Bonnette van den Berg
Urk
28:43
28:37
17
Gerda Fransen
Bant
28:46
28:42
18
Sandra Jaspers
Creil
28:46
28:42
19
Merel Snijders
Hoornsterzwaag
28:48
28:43
20
Amanda Mol
Urk
28:51
28:45
21
Dana van der Molen
Heerenveen
29:07
29:00
22
Myrthe Koopmans
Harich
29:08
29:00
23
Marta Orlowska
Bant
29:11
29:06
24
Jeltsje Bult
Balk
29:22
29:15
25
Anja Legendal
Tjerkgaast
29:30
29:22
26
Thea Planting
Sneek
29:30
29:18
27
Barbara Hoekstra
Oudega DFM
30:06
30:06
28
Inge Bangma
Lemmer
30:16
29:56
29
Aafje de Graaf
Wijckel
30:28
30:21
30
Ina Stege
Emmeloord
30:37
30:23
31
Lisan Zonderland
Lemmer
30:55
30:49
32
Petra Bakker
Lemmer
31:26
31:19
33
Nicole Grondhuis
Oranjewoud
31:43
31:38
34
Mieneke Loosman
Urk
32:00
31:51
35
Wendy Berkenpas
Lemmer
32:07
32:05
36
Manon Sanders
Rutten
32:08
32:02
37
Petra Kelderhuis
Lemmer
32:44
32:33
38
Petra de Jong
Kraggenburg
33:14
33:07
39
Sabine Brands
Kraggenburg
33:14
33:08
40
Wilma Duitman
Tollebeek
33:22
33:17
41
Joke Woudstra
Sint Nicolaasga
33:36
33:18
42
Maureen Wiersma
Lemmer
34:06
33:51
43
Iris Seefat
Sint Nicolaasga
35:00
34:42
44
Anneke Rypkema
Joure
35:00
34:41
45
Jolanda Trip
Emmeloord
35:24
35:09
46
Indra Bakker
Lemmer
35:24
35:17
47
Silvia Leenstra
Teroele
36:13
36:09
48
Miranda Vos
Espel
36:29
36:18
49
Afke Huizinga
Espel
36:30
36:19
50
Manon Hellendoorn
Emmeloord
37:35
37:18
51
Bianca Huizinga
Lemmer
37:39
37:26
52
Wilma van Netten
Tjerkgaast
38:02
37:50
53
Wytske Legendal
Lemmer
38:21
38:10
54
Greetje Ensing
Nij Beets
38:30
38:21
55
Nel Vis
Emmeloord
38:48
38:31
56
Petra Minnema
Kuinre
39:02
38:45
57
Wilma van den Heijkant
Creil
39:08
38:52
58
Liesbeth Lageman
Leek
39:15
39:06
59
Anja Schoeman
Lemmer
39:22
39:12
60
Ada Groenendijk
Emmeloord
39:28
39:14
61
Emese Brouwer
Joure
40:30
40:23
62
Mahtab Mondeel
Lemmer
40:50
40:44
63
Christa Korenhof
Emmeloord
42:12
41:56
64
Tineke van der Leij
Emmeloord
42:12
41:54
65
Margriet Boon
Emmeloord
43:29
43:12
66
Lisa Busch
Lemmer
44:34
44:31
67
Ria Bremer
Emmeloord
46:06
45:48
MAN, 5K (10K LOPERS)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ynte Lemstra
Lemmer
19:09
19:09
2
René Schaap
Lemmer
19:18
19:18
3
Gerben Fransen
Bant
22:29
22:25
4
Richard de Nijs
Bant
22:29
22:26
5
Sebastian Schulz
Urk
22:29
22:26
6
Richard Zeldenthuis
Emmeloord
22:30
22:28
7
Jeroen Linting
Schagen
22:41
22:39
8
Peter de waal Malefijt
Amsterdam
23:43
23:41
9
Jan Dales
Lemmer
23:52
23:50
10
George Karanikolas
Hurdegaryp
24:20
24:12
11
Albert Jan Kloosterman
Lemmer
24:26
24:24
12
Roald van Rossum
Broek Fr
24:28
24:24
13
Jildert Visser
Assen
25:02
24:55
14
Robin Schapink
Zwolle
25:18
25:17
15
Richard Tenhage
Gorredijk
25:24
25:17
16
Murk Postma
Oudehaske
25:26
25:22
17
Patrick Schut
Lemmer
25:38
25:27
18
Klaas Jongema
Lemmer
25:41
25:40
19
Erwin Homan
Lemmer
25:49
25:44
20
Frans van de Visser
Emmeloord
25:50
25:41
21
Floor Tuinstra
Lemmer
25:51
25:47
22
Hendrik vd Zee
Balk
25:54
25:44
23
Jeroen Cruys
Sneek
26:01
25:50
24
Mario Wijdenes
Almere
26:19
26:11
25
Wybout Boersma
Lemmer
26:26
26:19
26
Henk Bremer
Emmeloord
26:44
26:34
27
Sander Feenstra
Balk
26:55
26:52
28
André van de Visse
Lemmer
26:58
26:51
29
Oane Sinnemd
Joure
27:10
27:05
30
Anne Hoekstra
Lemmer
27:27
27:23
31
Joost van Grol
Lemmer
28:13
28:08
32
Jan Akkerman
Nijemirdum
28:13
28:09
33
Fokke Dooper
Grou
28:21
28:15
34
Age van der Zee
Balk
28:36
28:33
35
Sietse van der Mei
Sintjohannesga
28:48
28:47
36
H de Boer
Lelystad
28:53
28:43
37
Robert Kramer
Swifterbant
29:06
29:00
38
Egbert Douma
Lemmer
29:27
29:21
39
Klaas Peereboom
Heerenveen
29:36
29:30
40
Dave de Jong
Snek
30:02
29:54
41
Jan Douma
Lemmer
30:40
30:35
42
Mink vd Weg
St Nyk
30:52
30:49
43
Harry Werkman
31:15
31:04
44
Meine-Jelle Op de Hoek
Lemmer
31:35
31:28
45
Andries Planting
Lemmer
32:43
32:38
VROUW, 5K (10K LOPERS)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Laurie Ras
Urk
24:21
24:17
2
Daniëlle Willems
Emmeloord
24:22
24:18
3
Evelien Kok-Leber
Emmeloord
25:23
25:18
4
Janneke Vermaas
Creil
26:27
26:23
5
Miranda Werkhoven
Lemmer
27:02
26:57
6
Carla de Rijk
Lemmer
27:54
27:48
7
Ytsje Lemstra
Lemmer
27:54
27:48
8
Annerieke Doornbos
Lemmer
27:59
27:50
9
Femke Boersma
Lemmer
28:04
27:56
10
Aagje Kruithof
Lemmer
28:06
28:03
11
Tineke Muizelaar
Oudemirdum
28:12
28:08
12
Grietje Overmars
Emmeloord
28:39
28:30
13
Sippie Koolhaas
Emmeloord
28:39
28:32
14
Marjan Dijken
Lemmer
28:48
28:44
15
Antje Smits
Lemmer
29:06
29:01
16
Malissa Burgers
Lemmer
29:21
29:13
17
Ans de Lange
Lemmer
29:21
29:13
18
Boukje Hoekstra
Emmeloord
29:41
29:31
19
Ineke de Waal
Lemmer
30:13
30:07
20
Minke Kloosterman
Terwispel
30:53
30:51
21
Karina Ras
Urk
31:14
31:03
22
Marja Kramer
Urk
31:14
31:04
23
Debby Janssen
Almere
32:35
32:26
24
Heleen Nijveld
Swifterbant
32:39
32:32
25
Wendy van Zomeren
Lemmer
36:19
36:19
MAN, 5K (15K LOPERS)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mario Blöte
Kampen
19:13
19:11
2
Rik de Graaf
Lemmer
21:06
21:03
3
Erik Zaal
Veenendaal
21:47
21:45
4
Rudi Hoffman
Lelystad
22:51
22:49
5
Rudy Miedema
Heerenveen
25:27
25:22
6
Bert Barhorst
IJlst
25:36
25:24
7
Steffen Muizelaar
Oudemirdum
27:00
26:59
8
Sjirk van der Veen
Lippenhuizen
30:21
30:10
ivm onweer zijn 10k en 15k ingekort naar 5k
- BEEsports time & events - www.beesports.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
20-06-2019 19:27