Uitslagenlijst GLOBAL-e RUNX Hardloopgala Gilze

Gilze - Woensdag 19 juni 2019

MAN, FAMILY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aaf Coppens
Gilze
3:51
3:49
2
Rens Gulickx
Gloria
6:53
6:52
3
Reese van den Berg
Gilze
6:57
6:56
4
Milan Kolsteren
Gilze
7:06
7:01
5
Stijn van Dongen
Gilze
7:16
7:16
6
Richard Geerts
Gilze
7:24
7:23
7
Hidde Geerts
Gilze
7:24
7:24
8
Rick Sarton
Gilze
7:33
7:32
9
Rick van Poppel
Molenschot
7:35
7:35
10
Duke Aarts
Gilze
7:43
7:39
11
Jonah Spapen
Gilze
8:14
8:13
12
Sil Waanders
Gilze
8:15
8:15
13
Koen Meijs
Gilze
8:34
8:31
14
Jan Helder
Gilze
8:57
8:54
15
Sieb Denissen
Gilze
9:11
9:07
16
Mees Hapers
Gilze
9:45
9:42
17
Noud van Kaathoven
Gilze
9:52
9:46
18
Siem Hermans
Gilze
9:54
9:49
19
Joep Diepstraten
Gilze
9:55
9:53
20
Vic Waanders
Gilze
9:57
9:54
21
Levi Nugten
Gilze
10:02
10:01
22
Teun Kolsteren
Gilze
10:36
10:31
23
Russ de Bruijn
Gilze
10:37
10:35
24
Martijn Fuchten
Gilze
10:52
10:50
25
Jans Hapers
Gilze
11:01
10:58
26
Kiske Hapers
Gilze
11:04
11:00
27
Rodey van den Berg
Gilze
11:18
11:17
VROUW, FAMILY RUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maud Quirijnen
Gilze
3:51
3:48
2
Regan van den Berg
Gilze
3:51
3:50
3
Femke van Poppel
Gilze
3:57
3:57
4
Kim van Dongen
Gilze
4:26
4:20
5
Charlot van Dongen
Gilze
4:26
4:20
6
Sam van Riel
Gilze
7:33
7:32
7
Bernadette van Dongen
Gilze
7:45
7:40
8
Vida Spapen
Gilze
8:17
8:16
9
Jessica van der Avort
Gilze
8:18
8:13
10
Juul Meijs
Gilze
8:34
8:32
11
Bo Kolsteren
Gilze
9:03
8:58
12
Daantje Aarts
Gilze
9:07
9:07
13
Fenne Diepstraten
Gilze
9:08
9:07
14
Evelien Denissen
Gilze
9:11
9:07
15
Lara Timmers
Gilze
9:12
9:11
16
Fiene Meijs
Gilze
9:17
9:14
17
Mascha Klaassen
Gilze
9:17
9:13
18
Isabelle Vermetten
Gilze
9:42
9:35
19
Kim van der Boom
Gilze
9:54
9:52
20
Linda Waanders
Gilze
9:56
9:53
21
Amber Schröder
Gilze
10:03
10:02
22
Annabel van Dongen
Gilze
10:19
10:18
23
Marlou Geerts
Gilze
10:22
10:20
24
Lot Geerts
Gilze
10:22
10:20
25
Aniek Schröder
Gilze
10:30
10:29
26
Armand Schroder
Gilze
10:30
10:26
27
Ellis Kolsteren
Gilze
10:36
10:30
28
Guusje Fuchten
Gilze
10:52
10:50
29
Poppie Hapers
Gilze
11:03
11:00
30
Saar Zebregts
Gilze
11:26
11:22
31
Mila Hermans
Gilze
11:34
11:27
32
Jessie Hermans
Gilze
11:34
11:28
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Björn Koreman
Leiden Atletiek
14:29
14:29
2
Lauran Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
15:14
15:14
3
Teun Duisters
Running Team Eindhoven
15:15
15:15
4
Marco Keijsers
Scorpio
16:03
16:03
5
Ahmed Abubakar
DAK
16:11
16:11
6
Nick Jansen
Breda
16:16
16:15
7
Lucas van der Linden
Spiridon
16:22
16:22
8
Sander Demmens
Kaatsheuvel
16:33
16:32
9
Lars Schellekens
Attila
16:40
16:40
10
Niels de Jong
Scorpio
16:45
16:44
11
Dirk Evers
Spiridon
16:55
16:54
12
Tijke Wentink
Tilburg
17:00
16:58
13
Jeroen Verhees
Spiridon
17:02
17:00
14
Erik van der Heijden
Parcival
17:08
17:07
15
Sander Verweij
Attila
17:12
17:08
16
Peter Adriaansen
Alphen Nb
17:19
17:17
17
Mike Rasenberg
Attila
17:20
17:18
18
Jeroen Stasse
Oosterhout Nb
17:21
17:19
19
Roel Spierings
Drunen
17:23
17:21
20
Emile Loots
Zoeterwoude
17:39
17:35
21
Jeffrey Hazendonk
DAK
17:39
17:38
22
Sander van der Broek
Chaam
18:02
18:00
23
Stefano Provenzano
Attila
18:20
18:17
24
Jorg Schellekens
Attila
18:33
18:32
25
Ian de Juncker
Attila
18:55
18:49
26
Petter Aarts
Gilze
19:08
19:05
27
Niels Buijs
Parcival
19:11
19:08
28
Erik van Ballegooien
Oosterhout Nb
19:17
19:14
29
Christiaan van Beusekom
Veenendaal
20:57
20:51
30
Kevin vd Heuvel
Oisterwijk
21:14
21:14
31
Paul Klaassen
Gilze
21:28
21:18
32
Ralf Rohaan
Gilze
21:29
21:19
33
Jeroen van de Rijt
Gilze
21:35
21:26
34
Stef Doorakkers
Gilze
21:37
21:25
35
Bastiaan van de Rijt
Gilze
21:38
21:30
36
Gijs de Kort
Breda
23:08
23:02
37
Kevin Quirijnen
Gilze
23:40
23:26
38
Dion Quirijnen
Gilze
23:52
23:37
39
Ilkay Kilic
Gilze
25:04
24:53
40
Nick Engel
Tilburg
27:44
27:32
41
Stefan Brankaert
Tilburg
29:08
28:55
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk van der Stelt
Scorpio
16:08
16:07
2
Tom Huijben
Scorpio
16:38
16:38
3
Bart Quist
Spiridon
17:24
17:22
4
Teun van Gorp
Tilburg Road Runners
17:38
17:37
5
Joël Geurts
Sprint
17:40
17:38
6
Erwin van Arendonk
DAK
17:53
17:48
7
Hamich Mhamed
Heiloo
18:00
18:00
8
Marcel Schonenburg
Attila
18:26
18:26
9
Bas van Gestel
Attila
18:35
18:31
10
Bram v Hoek
Spiridon
18:36
18:31
11
Arjan Grooteman
Sprint
19:22
19:16
12
Patriek Bruurs
Spiridon
20:22
20:19
13
Koen Meijs
Gilze
21:21
21:12
14
Michel Broeders
Spiridon
22:13
22:13
15
Sander Peek
Geertruidenberg
22:20
22:14
16
Michel van Dongen
Gilze
22:43
22:32
17
Koen Vermeer
Gilze
22:57
22:49
18
Martin van Beusekom
Turnhout
23:18
23:12
19
Kiske Hapers
Gilze
25:20
25:12
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen van Damme
THOR
16:06
16:05
2
Huub Maas
De Langstraat
16:26
16:24
3
Edwin de Noijs
Tilburg Road Runners
16:35
16:32
4
Corne van Oirschot
Tilburg Road Runners
17:03
17:03
5
Eduard Linnenbank
Attila
17:31
17:29
6
Toine van Beckhoven
Attila
18:00
17:56
7
Johan Roozemond
Altena Road Runners
18:19
18:17
8
Micha Janse
Dynamica
18:25
18:22
9
Jan van Stigt
Altena Road Runners
18:32
18:30
10
Bart van Loon
Attila
18:40
18:39
11
Crist Hendriks
Tilburg Road Runners
18:41
18:40
12
Ronald Voermans
Spiridon
18:45
18:40
13
Mark Laarhoven
Gilze
19:05
19:01
14
Johan van Herpen
Altena Road Runners
19:14
19:10
15
Cocky de Brouwer
Achil '87
19:16
19:15
16
bAS bARTEN
Spiridon
19:41
19:37
17
Carlo Wouters
Tilburg Road Runners
20:01
19:57
18
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
20:02
19:58
19
Leon Aleman
Drimmelen
20:19
20:15
20
Dick Kant
Altena Road Runners
20:26
20:21
21
Sjef Aertse
Tilburg Road Runners
20:29
20:25
22
Henk Gallé
Attila
20:55
20:55
23
John van Ginneken
Gilze
21:03
20:53
24
Richard Geerts
Gilze
21:41
21:34
25
Erwin Gulickx
Gloria
22:06
21:55
26
Jack van Engelen
Gilze
22:48
22:38
27
Me Kuiper
Chaam
23:01
22:53
28
John Vermetten
Gilze
23:17
23:06
29
Arie Klaassen
Gilze
23:30
23:23
30
R Meeuwissen
Bavel
24:51
24:42
31
Edwin Weijts
Breda
25:07
24:57
32
Hans Beljaars
Gilze
25:11
25:01
33
Marcel van Ham
Molenschot
25:18
25:03
34
Richard Snels
Riel
25:24
25:09
35
Rob Dingemans
Achil '87
27:01
26:47
36
Pieter Koks
Gilze
27:55
27:42
37
Nico Sagel
Rijen
27:55
27:42
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter van Zundert
Scorpio
17:32
17:31
2
Eddy van Steenbergen
Zoeterwoude
18:36
18:35
3
Ad van Beek
Road Runners Etten-Leur
18:53
18:51
4
Mark van den Ven
Goirle
19:02
19:00
5
Marco Genefaas
Road Runners Etten-Leur
19:21
19:15
6
John Marijnissen
Sprint
19:45
19:45
7
Jo Hense
Beek-Ubbergen
20:00
19:55
8
Toon Bax
Alphen Nb
20:52
20:45
9
Hans Brouwers
Gilze
21:14
21:05
10
Eil Smits
Altena Road Runners
21:30
21:22
11
Ron Breij
Achil '87
21:38
21:33
12
Ad Bernaerts
Baarle-Nassau
22:47
22:40
13
Rob Bosmans
Gilze
22:59
22:51
14
Peter Leijs
Breda
26:50
26:39
15
Ad Quirijnen
Gilze
28:11
27:54
M60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap Stijlaart
Triathlon
17:43
17:42
2
Gerard Wouters
Spiridon
20:01
19:57
3
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
20:34
20:31
4
Marcel Cools
Sprint
20:36
20:30
5
Ad Kieboom
Scorpio
21:18
21:15
6
Herman van Haaren
Achil '87
21:50
21:44
7
Paul de Kort
Alphen Nb
21:58
21:52
8
Henri Smits
Tilburg Road Runners
22:07
21:59
9
Henk Beijens
Tilburg Road Runners
22:13
22:11
10
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
22:34
22:31
11
Frans Geerts
Baarle-Hertog
22:49
22:32
12
Hans de Jong
avVN
23:09
23:03
13
Jan Vermeer
Spiridon
23:52
23:43
14
Fons van de Heijning
Gilze
23:59
23:50
15
Lambert Theunissen
Attila
24:57
24:44
16
Giesbert Wirken
Gilze
26:26
26:16
17
Gerard van Laarhoven
Gilze
26:33
26:18
18
Jan de Koning
Alphen Nb
26:40
26:27
19
jAN DE vET
Gilze
27:16
27:00
20
Frans Arts
Gilze
27:46
27:30
21
Albert Verbunt
Roosendaal
28:54
28:44
22
Cees Cornelissen
Gilze
32:33
32:18
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maartje Kusters
Attila
16:59
16:58
2
Sara van Grunsven
Attila
18:16
18:16
3
Willemijn Fuite
Attila
18:27
18:25
4
Bieke Schipperen
Scorpio
19:16
19:16
5
Daphne van Zandvoort
DAK
19:34
19:33
6
Anne Balter
AVON
19:38
19:32
7
Sanne van Helmond
Sprint
19:54
19:50
8
Dyanne Verpaalen
Spiridon
19:59
19:56
9
Robin van Leijsen
Prins Hendrik
20:56
20:54
10
Susan Meeuwis
Tilburg Road Runners
21:40
21:33
11
Laura Hanning
Spiridon
22:11
22:09
12
Maud Quirijnen
Gilze
23:25
23:14
13
Shinouk Wientjens
Spiridon
23:33
23:21
14
Sandra Gillis
Tilburg Road Runners
23:51
23:39
15
Anna Sarton
Gilze
25:37
25:29
16
Marissa Meijer
Chaam
25:58
25:51
17
Marjolein Vorspaget
Oosterhout Nb
26:14
26:07
18
Crissy Vos
Oosterhout Nb
26:14
26:07
19
Ireen Michielsen
Tilburg
26:36
26:25
20
Niki van Laarhoven
Gilze
28:27
28:10
21
Larissa op 't Hoog
Tilburg Road Runners
32:41
32:28
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjon de Kok
Prins Hendrik
18:41
18:39
2
Chantel de Lange
Tilburg Road Runners
20:00
19:56
3
Emmy Vink
Altena Road Runners
20:09
20:05
4
Amy van den Broek
De Langstraat
20:13
20:09
5
Anouk Bakker
Tilburg Road Runners
21:29
21:22
6
Suzanne Snoeijs
Gilze
25:51
25:40
7
Annemarie van Laarhoven
HAC
27:11
26:55
8
Marga Wagemakers
Bavel
28:29
28:13
9
Terry van Driel
Tilburg Road Runners
28:54
28:42
10
Ellen van Dongen
Gilze
29:27
29:16
11
Linda van den Berg
Gilze
32:12
31:55
12
Paula van Poppel
Molenschot
34:15
34:03
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien van de Kreeke
Dynamica
18:34
18:31
2
Loes Verstappen
Tilburg Road Runners
19:24
19:21
3
Ingrid Spapens
Achil '87
21:00
20:55
4
Inge Schipperen-Verhagen
Scorpio
21:57
21:56
5
Carla Bosmans
Gilze
23:53
23:44
6
Ellie Gillis
Hulten
25:21
25:11
7
Astrid Klaassen
Gilze
27:18
27:09
8
Celina Verbree
Tilburg
27:45
27:39
9
Annet Sarton-Van der Vegt
Gilze
29:38
29:29
10
Corrina van Kakerken
Chaam
29:54
29:37
www.uitslagen.nl
26-06-2019 08:27