Uitslagenlijst Staete Makelaars Jeroen Boschloop

's-Hertogenbosch - Dinsdag 18 juni 2019

MT-5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kidane Keleta
Prins Hendrik
16:57
16:55
2
Rob Bravenboer
Prins Hendrik
17:47
17:45
3
Tony de Groot
Marvel
17:51
17:46
4
Bernd Horsman
Prins Hendrik
17:55
17:53
5
Stijn de Looijer
Prins Hendrik
18:12
18:10
6
Twan Verkamman
OSS-VOLO
18:16
18:15
7
Jodi Kooijman
's-Hertogenbosch
19:31
19:29
8
Coen Haver
's-Hertogenbosch
19:31
19:29
9
Hans van Loon
Prins Hendrik
19:36
19:35
10
Jan Jitse Venselaar
Prins Hendrik
19:47
19:45
11
Mar-Hein van de Wiel
DAK
20:26
20:24
12
Gijs van Oorschot
's-Hertogenbosch
20:39
20:36
13
Twan Burg
's-Hertogenbosch
20:40
20:37
14
Jan Buwalda
Vught
20:41
20:38
15
Mark Siekmans
Nistelrode
20:55
20:53
16
Erik van Stigt
's-Hertogenbosch
20:57
20:54
17
Jouke Ubbink
's-Hertogenbosch
21:01
20:42
18
Johanthan Zevenhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
21:16
21:12
19
Dick Schijven
Prins Hendrik
21:20
21:15
20
Peter van Gulick
's-Hertogenbosch
22:08
22:03
21
Beau Pronk
OSS-VOLO
22:16
22:13
22
Gijs Linssen
OSS-VOLO
22:16
22:14
23
Melle van der Zanden
Prins Hendrik
22:16
22:13
24
Martijn Koetsier
's-Hertogenbosch
22:17
22:09
25
Tijn Schuurmans
's-Hertogenbosch
22:27
22:09
26
Remko Woudstra
Eindhoven
22:55
22:51
27
Maarten van der Kamp
's-Hertogenbosch
22:55
22:50
28
Hidde Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
22:58
22:44
29
Vincent van Casteren
Berlicum Nb
23:07
22:55
30
Mark Verhagen
's-Hertogenbosch
23:16
23:06
31
Willem-Jan Wieland
's-Hertogenbosch
23:47
23:34
32
Adrie Jansen
OSS-VOLO
24:00
23:42
33
Wilfred Vos
Wijk en Aalburg
24:05
23:57
34
Flynn van den Eerwegh
's-Hertogenbosch
24:16
23:54
35
Emiel van Dalen
Kerkdriel
24:25
24:03
36
Mathieu van den Eertwegh
OSS-VOLO
24:41
24:20
37
Mike van den Brandt
's-Hertogenbosch
24:46
24:21
38
Stefan Schoonen
Bergen op Zoom
24:59
24:53
39
Marcel van der Steen
Veghel
24:59
24:47
40
Barend de Rooij
Rosmalen
25:02
24:45
41
Matty Hartogs
's-Hertogenbosch
25:07
24:58
42
Remco van den Broek
Best
26:12
26:08
43
Abir Erkens
's-Hertogenbosch
26:15
25:46
44
Pieter van Klinken
OSS-VOLO
26:36
26:19
45
Maurice Strijbosch
Generaal Michaelis
26:46
26:41
46
Niels Cooijmans
Den Dungen
26:51
26:36
47
Maarten van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
26:52
26:49
48
Floris Verduin
's-Hertogenbosch
26:57
26:39
49
Robert van der Linde
Rosmalen
27:15
27:09
50
Gerry Klosters
OSS-VOLO
27:17
27:01
51
Ron Brink
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
27:57
27:47
52
John Oosteron wichers
Zaltbommel
28:25
28:00
53
Michiel van Gorp
Vlijmen
29:07
29:00
54
Paul van helvoort
's-hertogenbosch
29:12
28:45
55
Harrie Stempher
avVN
29:37
29:12
56
Jaap van de Weijer
's-Hertogenbosch
29:45
29:25
57
Bas Londeman
's-Hertogenbosch
29:53
29:35
58
Thomas Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
29:54
29:30
59
Daan Walraven
Generaal Michaelis
29:56
29:52
60
Frans Strikwerda
Generaal Michaelis
29:56
29:51
61
Erik van den Broek
Gilze
30:13
29:57
62
Beer Vergeer
OSS-VOLO
30:19
30:08
63
Koen Muggen
's-Hertogenbosch
30:27
30:02
64
Marty van de Veerdonk
Den Bosch
30:46
30:33
65
Rob engbers
's-Hertogenbosch
31:07
30:55
66
Faaziel Ramdjan
's-Hertogenbosch
31:21
30:56
67
Ilja van Gorp
Vlijmen
31:28
31:21
68
Jos Driessen
Prins Hendrik
31:50
31:40
69
Paul Bolk
's-Hertogenbosch
32:25
32:19
70
Eddy Driessens
Hechtel
33:20
32:56
71
Frans van Laarhoven
Prins Hendrik
34:34
34:23
72
Lennert Veth
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
34:40
34:30
73
Anthony Fortin
OSS-VOLO
35:39
35:17
74
Marcel van wijk
Zaltbommel
36:32
36:17
VT-5, TRIMLOOP 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjolein Menheere
Prins Hendrik
19:32
19:31
2
Kim Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:27
20:25
3
Maaike Star
's-Hertogenbosch
20:47
20:44
4
Wendi Linke
Vinkel
21:38
21:35
5
Iris Verheij
Prins Hendrik
22:13
22:11
6
Wemoed van Schaik
Prins Hendrik
22:17
22:15
7
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
23:02
22:59
8
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
23:34
23:32
9
Ilse Willemse
's-Hertogenbosch
23:54
23:47
10
Fenna Verweij
DAK
24:03
23:50
11
Maudy Uit den Boogaard
's-Hertogenbosch
24:52
24:32
12
Mirjam Overmars
's-Hertogenbosch
25:26
25:17
13
Anouschka Vente
Den Bosch
25:51
25:48
14
Pleun Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
26:26
26:04
15
Floortje Gloudemans
OSS-VOLO
26:27
26:05
16
Ilse Werners
OSS-VOLO
26:35
26:25
17
Ellen van den Bosch
Prins Hendrik
26:38
26:21
18
Suzanne van Zundert
's-Hertogenbosch
26:55
26:46
19
Deborah Sonneveld
Zaltbommel
27:08
26:41
20
Roos vd Miessen
's-Hertogenbosch
27:21
26:52
21
Nijnke Verweij
DAK
27:57
27:44
22
June Goossens
's-Hertogenbosch
27:58
27:37
23
Jasmijn de Bruijn
's-Hertogenbosch
28:19
28:11
24
Marlies van de Heuvel
Prins Hendrik
28:23
28:12
25
Naomi Njagu
's-Hertogenbosch
28:28
28:12
26
Millie van der Heijden
Heusden gem Heusden
28:33
28:25
27
Shaonu Lei
Vlijmen
28:39
28:31
28
Francé van der Pol
OSS-VOLO
28:44
28:26
29
Esther Opstal
Nistelrode
28:52
28:42
30
Evi van Gorp
Vlijmen
29:07
29:01
31
Loudi van Helvoort
Rosmalen
29:16
28:48
32
Inge Van helvoort
Rosmalen
29:17
28:49
33
Vera Hilak
Rosmalen
29:20
29:07
34
Sophie Vennix
's-Hertogenbosch
29:37
29:15
35
Greta Venema
OSS-VOLO
29:42
29:32
36
Hanneke van Engelen
Vlijmen
29:43
29:35
37
Lianne Groen
's-Hertogenbosch
29:54
29:35
38
Claire Londeman-Kruf
OSS-VOLO
29:57
29:39
39
Anke Kapteijns
OSS-VOLO
29:57
29:38
40
Iris van Hout
's-Hertogenbosch
30:13
29:58
41
Inge Rietsema
's-Hertogenbosch
30:17
30:10
42
Elze van Venrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
30:21
30:14
43
Anke Hopman
Den Bosch
30:29
30:04
44
Noor van de Veerdonk
OSS-VOLO
30:46
30:32
45
Madiha Loonen
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
30:51
30:42
46
Manon van der Meijden
's-Hertogenbosch
30:56
30:36
47
Tika spijkers
Prins Hendrik
31:06
30:50
48
Mascha maulany
's-Hertogenbosch
31:13
30:58
49
Noa van Gorp
Vlijmen
31:28
31:22
50
Maartje Buenen
's-Hertogenbosch
31:31
31:11
51
Annemieke Ursinus
Best
31:31
31:27
52
Daniëlle van Dalen
's-Hertogenbosch
31:32
31:11
53
Marian Bolk
's-Hertogenbosch
32:25
32:19
54
Hanneke Hylkema
's-Hertogenbosch
32:47
32:27
55
Elles de Graaf
's-Hertogenbosch
32:47
32:27
56
Kim de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
32:49
32:37
57
Aukje Hosper
Tilburg Road Runners
33:04
32:38
58
Ilse van Oorschot
's-Hertogenbosch
33:17
33:03
59
Emmy van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
33:22
33:03
60
Ilse Solon
Hartlopenwerkt!
33:22
33:03
61
Kelly Libregts
Schijndel
33:46
33:29
62
Linda Banens
's-Hertogenbosch
33:52
33:25
63
Hanny Spijkers
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
33:55
33:46
64
Heather holman
Rosmalen
34:34
34:23
65
Laura van Maanen
OSS-VOLO
34:56
34:34
66
Esther van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
35:22
35:09
67
Marie Jeanne Wolfs
Zaltbommel
35:22
34:57
68
Amrita van Dijk
's-Hertogenbosch
35:24
35:12
69
Anet Dumoulin
's-Hertogenbosch
35:25
35:01
70
Kim Hagedoorn
's-Hertogenbosch
35:25
35:01
71
Anouk de Jong
's-Hertogenbosch
35:38
35:17
72
Hanneke Westerlaken
Zaltbommel
36:32
36:17
73
Naómi van der Hoeven
Veen
37:54
37:48
74
Meintje van der Aa
's-Hertogenbosch
37:56
37:49
75
Anouk Vlemmix
Sint-Michielsgestel
38:03
37:47
76
Marion van de Wiel
Generaal Michaelis
38:37
38:22
77
Dicky van de Werken
Zaltbommel
39:01
38:35
78
Marianne Kauwenberg
's-Hertogenbosch
40:14
39:59
79
Lenie Stempher-Arts
avVN
41:00
40:37
80
Godelieve van Otterdijk
Hechtel
41:00
40:37
MT-10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koos Verweij
DAK
35:27
35:25
2
Rob Nijskens
OSS-VOLO
36:46
36:42
3
John van Heeswijk
DAK
37:31
37:30
4
Bram Broers
Den Bosch
38:16
38:06
5
Ron de Vaan
DAK
38:58
38:55
6
Maarten van Gils
's-Hertogenbosch
39:10
39:07
7
Merijn Turlings
Loopschool Wim Akkermans
39:31
39:29
8
Max Heijmans
Oss '78
39:43
39:41
9
Rutger Meijers
's-Hertogenbosch
40:21
40:12
10
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
40:27
40:25
11
Martijn Tissink
's-Hertogenbosch
41:38
41:35
12
Stef Roenhorst
Nijmegen
41:48
41:45
13
Matthijs van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
42:01
41:58
14
Mark Peeters
's-Hertogenbosch
42:07
42:04
15
Sjors Zoontjens
Loon op Zand
42:08
42:00
16
Bart Leijte
Rosmalen
42:13
42:09
17
Erik van de Sande
's-Hertogenbosch
42:23
42:13
18
Gijs van den langenberg
Boxtel
42:25
42:18
19
Rob Velden
OSS-VOLO
42:30
42:23
20
Gerard
Loopgroep Rosmalen
42:30
42:27
21
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
42:39
42:36
22
Gertjan Kok
OSS-VOLO
42:50
27:46
23
Koen van Nieuwburg
DAK
42:55
42:54
24
Teun Kessens
's-Hertogenbosch
42:57
42:36
25
Mario Vugts
Sint-Michielsgestel
43:04
42:55
26
Cas Bruijns
's-Hertogenbosch
43:05
43:00
27
Andre Boel
OSS-VOLO
43:16
43:13
28
Geert Mulders
OSS-VOLO
43:23
43:19
29
Michel van den Hoven
Rosmalen
43:24
43:17
30
Karel Weijkamp
OSS-VOLO
43:29
43:26
31
Niels Van den Berg
Zaltbommel
43:38
43:29
32
Jasper de Kruijf
's-Hertogenbosch
43:54
43:46
33
Roelant Visser
Prins Hendrik
43:58
43:51
34
Jan Willem Aarts
Rosmalen
44:02
43:56
35
Roy Kolmeijer
Nederland
44:02
43:32
36
Sebastiaan Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
44:13
44:06
37
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
44:14
44:05
38
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
44:15
44:13
39
Jurgen Lootens
DAK
44:15
44:13
40
Martijn Sleven
Rosmalen
44:29
29:23
41
Mathijs Gerritzen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:52
44:25
42
Hans Boelen
Heusden gem Heusden
45:04
44:58
43
Wesley de Veer
Prins Hendrik
45:07
44:45
44
Marc van Dorp
's-Hertogenbosch
45:18
45:03
45
Patrick Rutten
OSS-VOLO
45:35
45:31
46
Henk vd Giessen
OSS-VOLO
45:40
45:33
47
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
45:57
45:46
48
Rolf Gerrits
Prins Hendrik
46:12
46:06
49
Michel
's-Hertogenbosch
46:22
45:46
50
Rob Groothuijse
's-Hertogenbosch
46:34
46:29
51
Rob Nelisse
OSS-VOLO
46:37
46:00
52
Michael van der Lubbe
Nijmegen
46:42
46:23
53
Jeffrey Lanphen
Vught
46:48
46:36
54
Hennie van der Horst
OSS-VOLO
46:51
46:47
55
Niek Schellekens
's-Hertogenbosch
46:56
46:35
56
Nick Boer
's-Hertogenbosch
47:02
46:22
57
Frits vd Waterweg Berends
Vught
47:08
31:56
58
Bernard Teunis
's-Hertogenbosch
47:13
47:02
59
Auko Venema
Prins Hendrik
47:14
47:09
60
Tinus van Wensveen
Prins Hendrik
47:20
47:14
61
Ger Willink
's-Hertogenbosch
47:29
47:09
62
Robert Koelman
Vught
47:33
47:23
63
Gerben van Oijen
's-Hertogenbosch
47:44
47:01
64
John van Mersbergen
Drunen
47:48
47:33
65
Marcus Veenker
's-Hertogenbosch
48:01
47:27
66
Erik van der Most
Rosmalen
48:02
47:39
67
Sven van Es
Milheeze
48:02
47:43
68
Ed Michels
's-Hertogenbosch
48:07
47:58
69
Erik Wolfs
OSS-VOLO
48:08
48:02
70
Remco vd Pluijm
Prins Hendrik
48:09
48:03
71
Arnoud van der Struijk
's-Hertogenbosch
48:17
47:49
72
Jarno Korgher
Den Bosch
48:23
47:40
73
Mark Goossens
's-Hertogenbosch
48:46
48:15
74
Leon van den Berg
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
48:51
48:40
75
Bjorn Beijnon
's-Hertogenbosch
48:54
48:45
76
Marco van Prooijen
Prins Hendrik
48:56
48:39
77
Frank Goes
's-Hertogenbosch
49:04
48:40
78
Patrick Heijmans
's-Hertogenbosch
49:10
49:04
79
Pablo van Roosmalen
Waalwijk
49:16
48:55
80
Rik van Maanen
's-Hertogenbosch
49:19
48:36
81
Jeroen Van der meijden
Kerkdriel
49:26
48:53
82
Pepijn Viguurs
's-Hertogenbosch
49:27
48:55
83
HenrY Geerts
Rosmalen
49:44
49:18
84
Bert Henskens
Prins Hendrik
49:52
48:58
85
Henk van Dongen
Hedel
50:00
49:47
86
Martijn Neven
Lekkerkerk
50:10
49:51
87
Peter Pechtold
Haarsteeg
50:10
49:49
88
Acvio Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
50:13
49:53
89
Bas van Lierop
Prins Hendrik
50:17
50:12
90
Martijnvan Straten
Oirschot
50:21
49:58
91
Tijs Vrolijk
Berlicum Nb
50:25
50:18
92
André Huijps
Waalwijk
50:27
50:06
93
Andre marechal
's-Hertogenbosch
50:43
50:34
94
Stan Pijnenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
50:54
50:07
95
Ruud Ottevanger
Sint-Michielsgestel
50:54
50:24
96
Joost Broeken
Den Bosch
50:56
50:13
97
René van Alten
Tilburg
50:57
50:41
98
Leon Geboers
's-Hertogenbosch
51:17
51:03
99
Roy Sluijmers
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
51:46
51:17
100
Nick Vos
Rosmalen
51:50
51:26
101
Nol van Dijk
Prins Hendrik
51:53
51:34
102
Mari Durieux
's-Hertogenbosch
51:55
51:41
103
Frans van Helvoirt
Waalwijk
52:00
51:40
104
Ruben Cozijnsen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:06
51:59
105
Rob Damsteeg
Rosmalen
52:12
51:59
106
Mohamed El Yakoubi
's-Hertogenbosch
52:12
52:02
107
Dennis Stekelenburg
Vught
52:29
51:48
108
Marcel Lagerwerf
Nederhemert
52:35
51:48
109
Peter Oostveen
's-Hertogenbosch
52:37
52:02
110
Rutger Maas
Tilburg
52:38
52:12
111
Jan Opfergelt
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
52:47
52:18
112
Mart Hoeks
Vught
52:49
52:04
113
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
52:58
52:29
114
Maarten Folkers
Prins Hendrik
53:03
52:30
115
Mohamed Barre
Geldrop
53:15
53:10
116
Rick Claessen
Den Dungen
53:50
53:32
117
Jos Rombouts
OSS-VOLO
53:52
52:57
118
Harold Meeuwsen
Rosmalen
53:54
53:43
119
Marcel de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
54:07
53:49
120
Jos Sanders
Den Dungen
54:11
53:43
121
John van den Akker
Waalwijk
54:24
54:03
122
Daniël van Schijndel
's-Hertogenbosch
54:31
53:46
123
Marcel Rus
Loopgroep Wijbosch
54:37
54:19
124
Johan van Wolferen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:40
54:37
125
Marco Vugts
Vught
55:07
54:51
126
Hans Zalm
Rossum
55:09
54:29
127
Michel Verwijmeren
's-Hertogenbosch
55:10
54:39
128
Eugene Gies
Prins Hendrik
55:14
54:54
129
Ling Wu
's-Hertogenbosch
55:16
54:23
130
Luke de Keijzer
Sint Michielgestel
55:23
54:51
131
Jesper van Vessem
Sint-Michielsgestel
55:26
54:54
132
Stijn van der Heijden
Drunen
55:31
55:06
133
Herman Hshuis
Prins Hendrik
55:33
55:27
134
Robbert Vermue
Rosmalen
55:38
55:09
135
Michiel Roelofs
Waalre
55:48
55:31
136
Rick Fikkert
Breda
55:52
55:35
137
Nick Verhulst
Udenhout
56:01
55:37
138
Jochem Lam
's-Hertogenbosch
56:01
55:36
139
Merijn Trommar
Eindhoven
56:04
55:20
140
Niels van den Aker
's-Hertogenbosch
56:05
55:51
141
Max Sanders
's-Hertogenbosch
56:17
56:00
142
Tim van Dongen
Berlicum Nb
56:24
56:10
143
Mark Dolman
Rosmalen
56:27
55:58
144
Jasper Box
Breda
56:31
55:48
145
André den Teuling
's-Hertogenbosch
56:35
56:10
146
Antoine Vorstenbosch
Hedel
56:51
56:02
147
Pieter Swinkels
Sint-Michielsgestel
56:56
56:24
148
Carlo Van boven
Rosmalen
57:05
56:44
149
Jeroen Schel
Rosmalen
57:08
56:58
150
Jeroen van der Harst
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:33
57:19
151
Evert van der Meulen
OSS-VOLO
57:37
56:57
152
Bart Tillemans
Rosmalen
57:39
57:25
153
Jan van Kollenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
57:39
57:25
154
Geert Kluytmans
Har(t)loopclub Engelen
57:43
57:14
155
Willem Rog
's-Hertogenbosch
57:46
57:33
156
Albert van hamond
Schijndel
57:47
57:17
157
Ralph Donhuijsen
Rosmalen
57:48
57:08
158
Jan Telman
Vught
57:48
57:13
159
Björn Pauwels
Rosmalen
57:50
57:24
160
Mark te Brake
Rosmalen
57:50
57:23
161
David van Dam
Berlicum Nb
57:50
57:24
162
Kiet Ketelaars
's-Hertogenbosch
57:51
57:23
163
Arnold Veldman
Prins Hendrik
57:54
57:37
164
Lex Giesen
Venlo
58:03
57:16
165
Rinus Luijkx
Sprang-Capelle
58:18
58:04
166
Remon van Kaathoven
Boxtel
58:26
57:55
167
Michel Mensink
's-Hertogenbosch
59:00
58:35
168
Bart Wijkmans
Prins Hendrik
59:03
58:31
169
Jacques-Pierre van Eijk
's-Hertogenbosch
59:04
58:46
170
Bouwe Ouderkerken
's-Hertogenbosch
59:22
59:05
171
Maurice van der Wijst
Phanos
59:55
59:36
172
Ben Bolman
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:04
59:48
173
Peter de Bie
Breda
1:00:14
59:40
174
Jorrit Boonstra
Vught
1:00:16
59:37
175
Bas Kok
Prins Hendrik
1:00:45
1:00:11
176
Bouyd Boom
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:02
1:00:43
177
Jan van Rosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:23
1:00:42
178
Antoine van der Steen
Den Dungen
1:01:43
1:01:33
179
Stijn Lauwers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:24
1:01:41
180
Sander Fliervoet
Ammerzoden
1:02:33
1:02:10
181
Matthijs Stevens
Vught
1:03:35
1:02:57
182
Bart van Dun
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:36
1:02:56
183
Tom Beekwilder
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:49
1:03:16
184
Alex Wouters
Rosmalen
1:04:15
1:03:28
185
Frans Freni
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:32
1:03:43
186
Thom Gerrits
's-Hertogenbosch
1:07:15
1:06:41
187
Simon Sirken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:17
1:08:28
188
Mark van Roij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:18
1:08:33
189
Aafko Bergenhenegouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:37
1:08:51
190
Roger Habets
Eindhoven
1:14:02
1:13:16
VT-10, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Justine Bosch
Loopgroep Rosmalen
43:34
43:31
2
Maxime van Kemenade
OSS-VOLO
46:18
46:14
3
Pau Lin Kho
's-Hertogenbosch
46:50
46:46
4
Sandra Veldhuizen
's-Hertogenbosch
47:08
31:56
5
Annette van Kuijk
Prins Hendrik
48:10
47:55
6
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Loopgroep Rosmalen
49:17
49:13
7
Jo Toebosch
Loopgroep Rosmalen
50:09
50:04
8
Wendy Verschuren
Fortuna '67
51:12
50:49
9
Monique Verweij
Drunen
51:57
51:55
10
Celly van Helvoirt
Prins Hendrik
52:25
52:16
11
Maartje Welle
Sint-Michielsgestel
52:31
52:04
12
Riet van Mook
Spiridon
53:18
53:10
13
Joanna Tuynman
OSS-VOLO
53:31
52:56
14
Karen Kops
OSS-VOLO
53:49
53:41
15
Anke Kepser
's-Hertogenbosch
53:56
53:44
16
Claudia Caljé
Giessen
54:06
53:22
17
Wendy Kamp
Kesteren
54:15
39:07
18
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen Atletiek
54:37
53:59
19
Marielle Mees
Prins Hendrik
54:46
54:29
20
Suzanne van Zutven
's-Hertogenbosch
54:48
54:11
21
Monique Smits
Waspik
54:56
54:18
22
Tamara van Westreenen
Den Bosch
55:09
54:33
23
Menthe Peeters
Den Bosch
55:11
54:53
24
Hanneke Brienen
Den Bosch
55:12
55:01
25
Daniëlle van de Werken
Zaltbommel
55:24
54:46
26
Marijke v Weert
Prins Hendrik
55:25
55:13
27
Jessica Van wassenaar
's-Hertogenbosch
55:51
55:33
28
Carolien soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
55:53
55:25
29
Anchelina Ouwendijk
OSS-VOLO
57:37
56:56
30
Maartje Habraken
's-Hertogenbosch
57:42
57:05
31
José Schapendonk v. Hedel
Prins Hendrik
58:10
57:55
32
Risja van Liempd
Loopgroep Rosmalen
58:16
58:12
33
Karin Boel
OSS-VOLO
58:22
57:59
34
Lonneke Notenboom
's-Hertogenbosch
58:24
57:56
35
Mijntje Maas
Loopgroep Rosmalen
58:40
58:35
36
Emira Visser
Asterix
58:46
58:21
37
Maaike Niesten
Eindhoven Atletiek
59:07
58:53
38
Annelies Koppers
OSS-VOLO
59:26
58:56
39
Brigitte de Laat-Young
Prins Hendrik
59:28
59:16
40
Leonie van den Bersselaar
's-Hertogenbosch
59:40
59:04
41
Petra van Gorcum
De Langstraat
59:50
59:14
42
Marian Janssen
Vlijmen
1:00:01
59:37
43
Kirsten Mollet
OSS-VOLO
1:00:03
59:28
44
Nienke Finkers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:30
1:00:12
45
Jeanine De Groot
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:47
1:00:02
46
Kim van der Schans
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:51
1:00:26
47
Jacqueline Zalm
Rossum
1:01:00
1:00:22
48
Mylène van Dartel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:05
1:01:17
49
Marjan Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:24
1:01:42
50
Maartje van Rijswijk
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:24
1:01:41
51
Sandra Fliervoet
Ammerzoden
1:02:33
1:02:10
52
Enith van Schijndel
Berlicum
1:03:26
1:02:36
53
Jennifer Roose
Berlicum Nb
1:04:10
1:03:42
54
Iris Lambregts
Breda
1:04:16
1:03:25
55
Louise Vugts
Vught
1:04:16
1:03:25
56
Nynke Martens
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:19
1:03:40
57
Astrid Ziengs
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:47
1:04:20
58
Jorien Smulders
Breda
1:05:37
1:04:54
59
Maud Hameleers
Eindhoven
1:05:44
1:05:18
60
Riet Vervuurt-Leën
OSS-VOLO
1:05:54
1:05:23
61
Ria Remij
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:06:26
1:05:37
62
Jose vd westelaken
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:06:39
1:06:17
63
Annemiek van Aubel
Vught
1:07:16
1:06:41
64
Veronica Knapp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:17
1:08:26
65
Linda van Loon
Den Bosch
1:09:34
1:08:49
66
Zenxia Wu
's-Hertogenbosch
1:12:52
1:12:01
67
Sendy de Man
Berlicum
1:13:59
1:13:09
68
Kelly van der Elst
Eindhoven
1:14:02
1:13:17
69
Joyce hermsen
Rosmalen
1:15:56
1:15:06
70
Nicole Dammers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:19:34
1:18:45
www.uitslagen.nl
24-06-2019 16:34