Uitslagenlijst 42e Woerdense Singelloop

Woerden - Maandag 17 juni 2019

3V, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna Zimnik
Clytoneus
12:01
11:59
2
Chantalle Timmer
Clytoneus
12:55
12:54
3
Hannah Garritsen
Clytoneus
13:13
13:11
4
Lizet Wolters
Woerden
13:57
13:53
5
Greja van Turenhout
Oudewater
16:24
15:58
6
Nienke Gerlofsma
's-Gravenhage
16:44
16:40
7
Adina Bron
SC Reeuwijk
16:54
16:42
8
Mandy Akerboom
Ter Aar
17:24
16:54
9
Leny van Schie
Warmond
17:44
17:23
10
Sophie Blom
Woerden
18:18
17:40
11
Luis Louwers
Woerden
18:19
18:02
12
Iris Kersten
Woerden
18:23
18:05
13
Laura Peters
Utrecht
18:25
18:20
14
Maud Kersten
Woerden
18:32
18:14
15
Pauline Ubels
Road Runners Zeist
18:44
18:37
16
Ilona Offerman
Woerden
19:20
19:10
17
Nienke Schaap
Holten
19:24
18:56
18
Peter Roder
Clytoneus
19:24
18:56
19
Daniëlle Douqué
Woerden
19:37
19:05
20
Margarita Jansen-Rijke
Houten
19:40
19:28
21
Anouk van Vliet
Woerden
19:51
19:08
22
Simone Oerlemans
Woerden
19:51
19:08
23
Astrid Evers
Woerden
20:09
19:43
24
Annemieke van den Woerd
Woerden
21:26
20:28
25
Marije van den Bosch
Linschoten
21:36
21:03
26
Eva Kompier
Woerden
21:37
20:34
27
Femke Jacobs
Woerden
22:24
21:26
28
Jeannette Groenendijk
Woerden
22:29
21:50
29
Margriet van den Berg
Woerden
22:53
22:09
30
Mirte van Nieuwkerk
Woerden
24:12
23:15
31
Kim Houwen
De Meern
26:11
25:11
32
Patricia van Iersel
Wanroij
26:11
25:11
3M, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Norman
Haag Atletiek
10:20
10:19
2
Anton van Triest
Clytoneus
11:01
10:59
3
Hugo Jansen
Clytoneus
11:34
11:33
4
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
11:42
11:42
5
Stefan van der Leeden
Woerden
11:47
11:45
6
Hans Pieterse
Baarn
12:27
12:26
7
Mathijs Brak
Woerden
12:38
12:31
8
Ruben Muijt
Woerden
13:04
13:02
9
Sam de Jong
Zegveld
13:22
13:16
10
Niels Dekker
Woerden
13:25
13:09
11
Bas Bogaard
Woerden
13:53
13:23
12
Ryan Vergeer
Clytoneus
14:26
14:14
13
Tim Groot Bruinderink
Woerden
14:30
14:28
14
Maarten Wesselius
Leiden
15:26
15:22
15
Jurgen Rubschus
Woerden
16:30
16:21
16
Floris Otto
Clytoneus
17:08
16:53
17
Kees Heemskerk
Distance Runners Voorhout
17:47
17:26
18
Giovanni Balzer
Clytoneus
17:56
17:36
19
Kees Stam
Woerden
18:08
17:52
20
Robert Broeckmans
Baarn
18:36
17:39
21
Abdel el Altrach
Woerden
18:57
18:25
22
Geertjan van Dijke
Runners Club Woerden
19:08
18:43
23
Ivar van Bijlevelt
Woerden
19:23
19:08
24
Ivan van den Helder
Woerden
19:29
18:31
25
Dion van der Blom
Woerden
20:38
19:42
26
Elwin Ekker
Harderwijk
21:25
20:28
27
Anne de Jong
Amsterdam
21:45
21:00
28
Tinus de Horde
Alphen aan de Rijn
22:01
21:06
29
Mikal van Kuilenburg
Montfoort
22:16
21:26
30
Henk de Valk
Woerden
22:58
22:13
31
Boban Nikolic
Woerden
23:43
23:24
32
Benjamin Stigter
Woerden
27:20
26:56
6V, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Charlotte van Veen
Voorschoten '97
28:05
28:02
2
Eveline van den Berg
Woerden
30:57
30:32
3
Anna Selier
Woerden
31:07
30:27
4
Carlijn Hendriks
Amstelveen
33:54
33:50
5
Sabine Wagner
Clytoneus
34:15
34:03
6
Ineke van Oosterom
Harmelen
34:32
34:01
7
Eline Broker
Amsterdam
35:03
34:56
8
Simone Zomer
Bergen op Zoom
35:48
35:25
9
Elsbeth Zeijlemaker
Woerden
35:49
35:23
10
Ilona Buring
Woerden
35:52
35:25
11
Katja Woerdman
Woerden
35:59
35:34
12
Marjoleine Bosma
Woerden
36:16
35:36
13
Ingrid Buijs
Woerden
36:22
36:07
14
Daniëlle van Zuilen
Clytoneus
36:32
36:04
15
Anneke Ammerlaan
Gouda
36:43
36:08
16
Richelle Waslander
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
36:46
36:17
17
Joke Onnink
Woerden
37:04
36:32
18
Agnes Gerrits
Woerden
37:11
37:04
19
Ria van den Bosch
Woerden
37:38
37:05
20
Yvonne den Hartog
Alphen aan den Rijn
37:42
37:09
21
Irene Jansen-Vermeij
Woerden
37:50
37:27
22
Karlijn Winters
Hellas
37:50
37:28
23
Femke Kastelein
Linschoten
37:56
37:27
24
Martine van der Herberg
Woerden
38:01
37:19
25
Paula Eikelenboom
Harmelen
38:04
37:53
26
Jolanda Vergeer
Woerden
38:12
37:42
27
Jolanda Oostendorp
Harmelen
39:03
38:27
28
Ingrid Dekker
Woerden
39:34
39:07
29
Ilse Schalij
Woerden
39:37
38:48
30
Silvia van den Berg
Woerden
39:39
38:59
31
Marieke van den Boogaard
Roosendaal
39:39
38:56
32
Esther Immel
Harmelen
39:49
39:25
33
Corina Vermeij
Zegveld
39:52
39:34
34
Tara Busscher
Stolwijk
39:52
39:14
35
Samilla Ekadouren
Alphen aan de Rijn
40:20
40:00
36
Annelies Harterink
Woerden
40:27
39:55
37
Amanda Wesseling
Woerden
40:42
40:32
38
Ruth van Aggelen
Woerden
40:50
40:05
39
Kimberley Lensen
Stolwijk
41:00
40:22
40
Léontine Nederend
Woerden
41:00
40:28
41
Monique Keler
Clytoneus
41:04
40:45
42
Eline de Bondt
Clytoneus
41:06
40:33
43
Femke Rodenburg
Woerden
41:14
40:46
44
Marjolein Rijnbende
Woerden
41:16
40:50
45
Paula Pieterse
Zegveld
41:17
40:51
46
Femke van Sandwijk
Woerden
41:18
40:59
47
Renata Sanders
Runners Club Woerden
41:36
41:15
48
Anneke Schuurman
Woerden
41:38
40:52
49
Nelleke de Vries
Woerden
41:40
41:00
50
Beatrijs Nieuwland
Kamerik
42:05
41:42
51
Esther de Kooter
Oudewater
42:25
41:44
52
Anita Vreling
Vleuten
42:43
41:52
53
Yvette van Strien
Oud-Beijerland
42:52
42:07
54
Ilse de Kruijf
Woerden
42:59
42:10
55
Nicole van den Berg
Woerden
43:09
42:13
56
Jolanda van Agthoven
Woerden
43:09
42:13
57
José Spruit
Hekendorp
43:12
42:52
58
Marieke Ruygt
Woerden
43:26
42:44
59
Sandra Philips
Laren Nh
43:56
43:17
60
Suzanne Anker
Woerden
44:08
43:33
61
Cerin Haisma
Linschoten
44:18
43:31
62
Cindy van Vliet
Woerden
44:23
43:40
63
Esther vd Hoek-de Lange
Woerden
44:44
43:57
64
Margo Frans
Woerden
44:44
43:57
65
Anne Steevels
Woerden
45:15
44:43
66
Leonie Brouwer
IJsselstein Ut
45:16
44:56
67
Eveline Spanenburg
Woerden
45:40
44:52
68
Loes Polman
Woerden
45:41
44:45
69
Marjolein Doorewaard
Woerden
45:41
45:22
70
Diny de Groot
Linschoten
45:52
45:00
71
José van Geutselaar
Woerden
45:58
45:14
72
Marian Vink
Woerden
45:58
45:13
73
Sacha Dalmeijer
Utrecht
46:25
46:12
74
Kyanne Buckmann
Leiden
46:25
46:12
75
Marianne Stodel
Woerden
47:09
46:13
76
Rina Teeuwen
Woerden
48:42
48:05
77
Femke Stoffelsma
Woerden
49:52
48:51
6M, 6.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wijnand Fransen
Nieuwegein
23:43
23:40
2
Marien Jongeneel
Woerden
23:45
23:43
3
Hugo van der Ploeg
Clytoneus
24:18
24:17
4
Arne van der Heijden
Nieuwegein
24:24
24:20
5
Ton Sweep
GAC Hilversum
24:24
24:22
6
Daan Velner
Woerden
25:04
25:03
7
Dolf van Dijk
Woerden
25:13
25:10
8
Jochem Warnaar
Rotterdam
25:21
25:18
9
Rolf Jonker
Clytoneus
26:05
25:59
10
Martijn Jansen
Woerden
26:18
26:15
11
Nick de Bree
Clytoneus
26:38
26:37
12
Patrick Hamers
Woerden
27:04
26:55
13
Roeland van der Plas
Clytoneus
27:59
27:58
14
Joost Mourits
Nieuwerbrug
28:25
27:46
15
Dico Hoogendoorn
Kockengen
29:02
28:23
16
Puck van der Laan
Driebruggen
29:12
28:33
17
Mats Schoonderwoerd
Oudewater
29:23
28:44
18
Sybe Yongenburger
Woerden
29:31
29:06
19
Ronald Tukker
Typhoon
29:47
29:40
20
Jan-Willem van den Bosch
Aalsmeer
30:04
29:51
21
Laurens Roth
Woerden
30:09
29:46
22
Jochem Louter
Woerden
30:19
30:17
23
Chris van Stam
Clytoneus
30:23
30:12
24
Steven van Luinen
Clytoneus
30:24
30:23
25
Joppe Bakker
Clytoneus
30:52
30:50
26
Mark Hoeven
Linschoten
30:59
30:19
27
Thomas van Woudenberg
Vleuten
31:01
30:48
28
Swen Adriaensen
Hellas
31:19
31:06
29
Piet Kasius
Woerden
31:21
31:10
30
Luwen van Zuijlen
Oudewater
31:47
31:45
31
Duuk Jaspers Faijer
Clytoneus
31:47
31:45
32
Jan Gonigwaar
Clytoneus
31:49
31:39
33
Robbin Blonk
Waarden
32:03
31:24
34
Gerard van Noort
Leiden Road Runners Club
32:18
32:04
35
Ralph van Gelderen
Woerden
32:39
31:55
36
Menno Blok
Woerden
32:53
32:36
37
Sjoerd Schippers
Woerden
33:18
33:10
38
Sebastiaan van Leeuwen
Woerden
33:19
33:02
39
Andre van Zuilen
Clytoneus
33:45
33:37
40
Oscar Morks
Clytoneus
33:46
32:55
41
Arie Beukers
Woerden
33:55
33:35
42
Mark van Oirschot
Clytoneus
34:16
33:50
43
Rob van de Logt
Harmelen
34:24
33:36
44
Rick Verdoold
Woerden
34:37
34:11
45
Yvar Jansen
Woerden
34:45
34:05
46
John van der Krogt
Woerden
34:48
33:58
47
Rik Gorter
Woerden
34:55
34:40
48
Sergio Ramos
Amsterdam
35:15
34:26
49
Jan Knijff
Clytoneus
35:20
34:59
50
Jeroen Michiels
Woerden
35:32
35:26
51
Peter van der Graaf
Halsteren
35:39
35:15
52
Rudmer Abrahamse
Woerden
35:40
35:14
53
Max Louwers
Woerden
35:42
35:24
54
Marius Gootjes
Berkel en Rodenrijs
35:44
35:34
55
Jim van Vliet
Oss
35:50
35:29
56
Joost de Vos
Clytoneus
35:57
35:37
57
RIchard van Delft
Katwijk Zh
36:14
35:45
58
Jacob Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
36:27
35:47
59
Nils van Rooijen
Harmelen
36:40
35:57
60
Fred Bremmer
Harmelen
36:41
36:27
61
Arjen Eijlers
Woerden
36:42
35:59
62
Mark van Leeuwen
Woerden
36:46
36:15
63
Edwin Rodenburg
Woerden
36:53
36:24
64
Eric Smit
Zegveld
36:58
35:59
65
Koert Dijkslag
Woerden
37:24
37:10
66
Klaas Heemskerk
Zegveld
37:29
36:39
67
Jan Koster
BAV
37:55
37:42
68
Gerard van der Meer
Clytoneus
38:58
38:47
69
Fred Bos
Nieuw-Vennep
39:03
38:27
70
Roy Kijff
Woerden
39:37
38:42
71
Martin van Dijk
woerden
40:15
39:41
72
Sjaak Manuputty
Alphen aan den Rijn
41:05
40:35
73
Arjen Fortuin
Clytoneus
41:27
40:48
74
Marcelo Tyszler
Nieuwegein
41:45
41:20
75
Han Schalkwijk
Woerden
41:50
41:07
76
Bart den Hengst
Woerden
42:19
41:57
77
Johan van Santen
avVN
44:12
43:58
78
Jacobus van Klaveren
avVN
45:01
44:22
79
Ruud de Groot
Linschoten
45:52
45:00
80
Jan Kooijman
Woerden
46:55
46:08
81
Loek Bekker
avVN
48:21
47:26
82
Henrique Tyszler
Nieuwegein
1:02:26
1:02:02
10V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hannah Oldroyd
Haag Atletiek
36:24
36:22
2
Heidi Hendriks-van Eijl
Woerden
41:23
41:18
3
Linda Hoogendoorn
Woerden
42:54
42:48
4
Nicole Heemskerk
Warmond
44:56
44:50
5
Annika Dekker
Utrecht
44:59
44:54
6
Margriet Zijderlaan
Zegveld
45:14
44:48
7
Ingrid van Horick
SC Reeuwijk
45:31
45:28
8
Marsja Hoogvorst
Vleuten
45:51
45:45
9
Tessa van der Neut
Woerden
45:54
45:45
10
Annelies Verhulst
Gent
46:03
45:58
11
Madelon Kester
Utrecht
46:07
46:00
12
Rosalieke Baas
Utrecht
47:04
46:55
13
Bertine Vermeer
Utrecht
47:29
47:22
14
Anne Marie Meijer
Zegveld
47:30
47:27
15
Sylvia Boxmeer
Triathlon
48:06
47:58
16
Maaike Dekkers-Duijts
Woerden
48:21
48:18
17
Nienke Heida
Clytoneus
48:22
48:07
18
Simone Hoogendoorn
Woerdens Verlaat
49:15
49:07
19
Joke Snijder
Kockengen
49:42
48:51
20
Hilda Brak
Clytoneus
50:26
50:09
21
Majen Mrove
Utrecht
50:27
49:39
22
Marije Hofland
Utrecht
50:30
50:21
23
Maaike Heida
Clytoneus
50:36
50:21
24
Sigrid de Jong
Woerden
50:57
50:42
25
Wendy van Agthoven
Woerden
50:57
50:30
26
Bep van Rooijen
Harmelen
51:05
50:51
27
Corinne Timmerman
Linschoten
51:12
50:54
28
Sarine Verweij
Moerkapelle
51:24
51:06
29
Annemieke Segers
Woerden
51:26
51:09
30
Marlies Verweij-Zwaneveld
Woerden
51:45
51:33
31
Linda Oskam
Zegveld
52:21
51:53
32
Linda Bouman
Utrecht
52:32
52:28
33
Diana Jansen
SC Reeuwijk
52:37
52:09
34
Fanny Groenendijk
Woerden
52:51
52:27
35
Mandy de Louw
Runners Club Woerden
52:52
52:44
36
Aline Nap
's-Gravenhage
53:04
52:46
37
Krista Pieterse
Noorden
53:33
53:00
38
Maaike Kapinga
Loopgroep Run-Inn Utrecht
53:49
53:20
39
Monique van Rooijen
Harmelen
54:00
53:45
40
Tina Hoep
Statina
54:04
53:30
41
Jacklynn Gerritsen
Woerden
55:12
55:00
42
Janine Jongepier
Clytoneus
56:10
55:49
43
Diana de Heer
Zegveld
56:12
55:37
44
Dianne Peterse
Woerden
56:16
55:50
45
Frenny Blaauwendraat
Woerden
56:16
55:51
46
Roos Wessel
De Meern
56:22
55:28
47
Tanja van Bemmel
Woerden
56:25
55:36
48
Marije Nap
Leiden
56:26
56:07
49
Freia Fransen
De Meern
56:40
56:24
50
Bea Koster
Kockengen
56:46
56:15
51
Mathilde Plender
Woerden
57:42
57:35
52
Marije Broekhuizen
Sparta
57:44
57:28
53
Imke Vogelaar
Rotterdam
57:44
57:28
54
Daphne Volwater
Noorden
57:52
57:18
55
Lisanne Koole
Noorden
57:52
57:18
56
Angela Meijers
Woerden
57:57
57:15
57
Sandra Ruberg
Road Runners Zeist
57:58
57:51
58
Astrid van den Brom
Haarzuilens
57:58
57:18
59
Mariëtte van der Zouw
Kamerik
58:03
57:22
60
Joke van 't Hof
Geldermalsen
58:18
57:37
61
Margo van der Burg
Woerden
58:38
58:01
62
Lisanne de Roos
Woerden
58:47
58:17
63
Jorien Kraal
Gouda
58:48
58:23
64
Marloes Methorst-Artz
Woerden
58:51
58:24
65
Denise Snel
Woerden
59:00
58:06
66
Roos van Dijk
Woerden
59:06
58:52
67
Anne Snijder
Kockengen
59:06
58:13
68
Ilse de Geus
Woerden
59:06
58:13
69
Inge Spierenburg
Woerden
59:14
58:34
70
Yda Willemsen
Clytoneus
59:16
58:30
71
Ineke de Haan
Clytoneus
59:16
58:30
72
Angelique Beets
Woerden
59:20
58:45
73
Vivianne de Kruijf
Avantri
59:33
58:42
74
Maïa Augiron
Woerden
59:48
58:55
75
Maartje van 't Hof
Utrecht
1:00:10
59:29
76
Annefleur Teeuwen
Leiden
1:00:40
1:00:03
77
Geke Landman
Harmelen
1:00:41
59:51
78
Daniëlle van den Boogaard
Woerden
1:00:43
1:00:01
79
Djulia de Gruijter
Schoonhoven
1:00:51
59:53
80
Monique Walboomers
Runners Club Woerden
1:01:15
1:00:39
81
Sanne van Baak
Montfoort
1:01:16
1:00:23
82
Marjorie de Heer
Maassluis
1:01:19
1:00:37
83
Tara Leber
Driebruggen
1:01:34
1:00:43
84
Annete Neuteboom
Woerden
1:02:16
1:01:38
85
Brigit den Hartog
Woerden
1:02:17
1:01:26
86
Rosanne van Geffen
Clytoneus
1:02:24
1:02:15
87
Petra Boot-van der Linden
AAV '36
1:02:28
1:01:46
88
Lisette Gouderjaan
Woerden
1:02:28
1:01:46
89
Lenie de Visser
Waterweg
1:03:09
1:02:51
90
Sophie Litzau
Woerden
1:03:11
1:02:40
91
Conny Visser
Clytoneus
1:03:13
1:02:26
92
Mario Bremmer
Zegveld
1:03:21
1:02:44
93
Sanne de Nijs
Woerden
1:04:32
1:03:50
94
Margaretha Vergeer
abcoude
1:05:10
1:04:28
95
Charlotte Mesdilla
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:05:14
1:04:44
96
Elise Louwman
Bodegraven
1:05:55
1:05:14
97
Asha Badivar
Woerden
1:05:55
1:05:21
98
Marianne Rijke
Woerden
1:05:57
1:05:45
99
Sammy van Selm
Vleuten
1:06:21
1:05:28
100
Quinte Wesselink
Harmelen
1:06:26
1:05:31
101
Dirma Brand
Waarder
1:07:21
1:06:44
102
Annemieke Methorst
Woerden
1:11:04
1:10:37
103
Emmy Breetveld
Waarder
1:11:46
1:11:08
10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilfred Verhagen
Running2000
34:37
34:35
2
Bart Mangnus
Kamerik
35:21
35:20
3
Nicky Verhoeven
Wijchen
35:40
35:37
4
Co Post
Altis
35:45
35:44
5
Sander Bron
AV Gouda
36:18
36:17
6
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
36:43
36:41
7
André Heeren
Clytoneus
37:16
37:15
8
Daan Wagner
Rotterdam
37:32
37:30
9
Edwin van de Merbel
Rotterdam
37:47
37:46
10
Jacko de Kort
Clytoneus
38:19
38:17
11
Merlijn Gootjes
Clytoneus
38:37
38:35
12
Johan Poppe
Woerden
38:41
38:38
13
Jeroen Joosse
Zwanenburg
39:18
39:14
14
Remco Kemperman
AV '40
39:23
39:22
15
Gerard Hagoort
Woerden
39:32
39:30
16
Frank Oskam
Utrecht
39:50
39:45
17
Johan Dekker
Hellas
39:50
39:46
18
Pim van der Kroft
Woerden
39:50
39:48
19
Mart Vrijsen
Utrecht
39:51
39:47
20
Thomas van Wageningen
Utrecht
40:12
40:07
21
Peter van Capel
Woerden
40:14
40:11
22
Bas Smeulders
Runners Club Woerden
40:16
40:14
23
Arjan Bogaard
Vleuten
40:42
40:41
24
Jaap Dekker
Clytoneus
40:46
40:45
25
Jeroen Frasa
Zegveld
40:52
40:45
26
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
41:01
40:59
27
Jelle Blank
Woerden
41:19
41:12
28
Lucien van Vliet
Harmelen
41:22
41:16
29
Jesper Meesters
Woerden
41:27
40:38
30
Ronald van Meurs
Capelle aan den IJssel
41:40
41:39
31
Sander van Ginkel
Woerden
41:47
41:40
32
Jeffrey Wolswijk
Zegveld
42:18
42:12
33
Lennart Kleinjans
Clytoneus
42:28
41:46
34
Lars Vernef
Woerden
42:32
42:14
35
Simon Groenewegen
Nederland
42:32
42:26
36
Menno de Gier
Woerden
42:33
42:28
37
Wilfred Buijs
Runners Club Woerden
42:41
42:29
38
Bennie Muller
Zegveld
42:42
41:54
39
Marco van Mourik
Clytoneus
42:54
42:46
40
Bas Lauwrier
Woerden
43:06
42:44
41
Marco de Valk
Woerden
43:10
43:05
42
Arjan Noordzij
Woerden
43:13
43:03
43
Sander van Reemst
Clytoneus
43:19
43:09
44
Derk Kelkensberg
Woerden
43:28
43:20
45
Ramon Bos
Woerden
43:40
43:36
46
William Steenbergen
Waarder
43:45
43:24
47
Erik van Koert
Woerden
43:47
43:39
48
Remco Outstra
43:58
43:11
49
Bart Bremmer
Woerden
44:01
43:47
50
Martin Biemond
Woerden
44:02
43:40
51
Dennis Kompier
Montfoort
44:04
44:00
52
Reinoud van Soest
Rijswijk Zh
44:08
44:07
53
Keo Oei
Vleuten
44:09
43:24
54
Ferdy Kelkensberg
Woerden
44:10
44:01
55
Martijn van den Boogaard
Spijkenisse
44:10
44:08
56
Alex van Buren
Runners Club Woerden
44:10
43:58
57
Rene van Vreeswijk
SC Reeuwijk
44:10
44:05
58
Stijn Mailoa
Kamerik
44:12
43:23
59
Egbert Licher
Woerden
44:17
44:09
60
Micha Vink
De Meern
44:19
43:34
61
Janwillem Engel
Woerden
44:21
44:15
62
Floyd Veerkamp
Kockengen
44:29
44:25
63
Joost Schelling
Woerden
44:30
44:18
64
Fayko van Heerwaarden
Woerden
44:32
43:34
65
Martin van Dam
Woerden
44:36
44:17
66
Klaas van Elk
Zegveld
44:43
44:29
67
Mark Boere
Oudewater
44:55
44:50
68
Bas van Binnendijk
De Kieviten
45:04
45:00
69
Kaspar Schuil
De Meern
45:11
44:24
70
Ben Bouwman
Woerden
45:14
45:08
71
Coen Klarenbeek
Montfoort
45:19
44:33
72
Ronold Velner
Clytoneus
45:21
45:11
73
Kees Prins
Sliedrecht
45:23
45:14
74
Jeroen Vergeer
Clytoneus
45:27
45:24
75
René Otto
Woerden
45:28
45:24
76
Ferry Pitlo
Zeist
45:28
45:12
77
Daniël van der Krans
Woerden
45:38
45:29
78
Hessel Schouten
Harmelen
45:40
45:35
79
Frank Reitsma
Woerden
45:43
45:06
80
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
46:02
45:58
81
Leon Schenk
Woerden
46:03
45:42
82
Edo Elstak
Woerden
46:04
45:53
83
Hans de Jong
Rotterdam
46:06
45:59
84
Ronald Dekker
Woerden
46:21
46:05
85
Marco van Straten
Runners Club Woerden
46:27
45:55
86
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
46:27
46:22
87
Erik Huisman
SC Reeuwijk
46:28
46:18
88
Gerard van Breukelen
Clytoneus
46:31
46:07
89
Remco Koppert
Woerden
46:35
46:27
90
Niels Verweij
Woerden
46:35
46:25
91
Roeland Romijn
Clytoneus
46:36
46:26
92
Michiel van Kruijsbergen
Arnhem
46:37
45:49
93
Marcel van Stek
Woerden
46:38
46:24
94
Robert Bosman
Woerden
46:45
46:36
95
Tom Prins
Woerden
46:47
45:49
96
Matthias van Zweeden
Capelle a/d IJssel
46:50
46:17
97
Luuk Klarenbeek
Montfoort
46:50
46:03
98
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
46:51
46:35
99
Owen van der Weijden
Woerden
46:52
46:49
100
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
46:56
46:47
101
Max Severs
Montfoort
47:02
46:09
102
Erik Tornij
Woerden
47:12
47:06
103
Evert Jan den Boer
Bodegraven
47:12
46:39
104
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
47:18
47:07
105
Bert van Nierop
Bodegraven
47:31
46:51
106
Mexx Oostrom
De Meern
47:32
46:48
107
Eddy van der Weijden
Clytoneus
47:36
47:23
108
Maurits Peeters
Woerden
47:40
47:23
109
Sebastiaan Hoogendoorn
Woerden
47:54
47:28
110
Wim Hoogendoorn
Harmelen
47:54
47:29
111
Kristiaan van Vliet
Woerden
47:57
47:53
112
Bas van Eekelen
Bergen op Zoom
48:00
47:36
113
Rowan Dorrestijn
Woerden
48:00
47:13
114
Kevin Heinrich Hoffmann II
Woerden
48:13
47:51
115
Kees Boer
Clytoneus
48:14
48:05
116
Quintijn Clevis
Kamerik
48:20
48:00
117
Loek Sistermans
Voorne Atletiek
48:22
48:08
118
Nico Boom
Runners Club Woerden
48:22
48:12
119
Ronald Pauw
Woerden
48:36
47:55
120
Michel Diepstraten
Road Runners Zeist
48:38
48:31
121
Rens Geersing
Woerden
48:44
47:50
122
Chiel de Smale
Woerden
48:46
47:56
123
Peter Bol
Woerden
48:52
48:38
124
Mees Sengers
GAC Hilversum
48:58
48:41
125
Rody van de Vlist
Woerden
49:08
48:37
126
André Leeuwenhage
Woerden
49:09
48:46
127
Arend Koekenbier
Woerden
49:14
49:05
128
Nico van Selm
Woerden
49:15
49:07
129
Jeroen Sengers
Breukelen
49:17
48:59
130
Boris Zalm
Rhoon
49:21
49:13
131
Jos van Es
Woerden
49:25
48:30
132
Ivor de Boer
Woerden
49:29
48:45
133
Teun Ros
Montfoort
49:29
48:42
134
Jan Reijm
Maarssen
49:31
49:04
135
Emil Keler
Clytoneus
49:40
49:21
136
Morrison Hornman
Montfoort
49:41
48:56
137
Hans Dorst
Woudenberg
49:43
49:33
138
Erik Wim Vos
Gouda
49:45
48:52
139
Jacco van Dam
Reeuwijk
49:49
49:26
140
Ron van der Jagt
Rotterdam
49:53
48:50
141
Gertjan van Hilten
De Meern
49:53
49:01
142
Quintus van der Bijl
SC Reeuwijk
49:59
49:48
143
Ivo Waaijer
Woerden
50:06
49:56
144
François Bakker
Woerden
50:07
49:57
145
Stijn Brouwer
Woerden
50:08
49:22
146
Harry Bout
Breukelen
50:08
49:32
147
Reinier van Nieuw Amerongen
Linschoten
50:12
50:03
148
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
50:12
49:59
149
Joey Spruit
Woerden
50:21
50:11
150
Marcel van Mouwerik
Woerden
50:21
50:12
151
Arjan Kok
Woerden
50:22
49:58
152
Edward Rotmans
Woerden
50:23
50:00
153
Sander Bons
Woerden
50:29
49:39
154
Jelle Timmermans
50:36
50:20
155
Bjorn Vroeijenstijn
Woerden
50:39
49:57
156
Rene van den Brom
Haarzuilens
50:41
50:18
157
Matthijs Keur
Woerden
50:41
50:21
158
Peter Roder
Clytoneus
50:47
50:19
159
Martijn Leune
Woerden
50:49
50:18
160
Michael Keijner
Bodegraven
50:54
50:31
161
Anton Kole
51:08
50:24
162
Joes Kleijheeg
Clytoneus
51:13
50:50
163
Tim Dzudszak
Woerden
51:21
50:32
164
Marco de Groot
Woerden
51:22
51:01
165
Gijs Lok
Woerden
51:23
50:34
166
Andre Verweij
Woerden
51:31
51:15
167
Tom Streng
Woerden
51:37
50:59
168
Pieter Haakma
Woerden
51:38
51:01
169
Wouter Kompier
Woerden
51:39
50:37
170
Ron Blokland
Berkenwoude
51:40
50:41
171
Martijn Neuzerling
Woerden
51:42
51:25
172
Jasper Smink
Vleuten
51:44
50:58
173
Sjon de Roos
Woerden
51:45
51:15
174
Roland Verboon
Gouda
51:47
50:56
175
Werner Somer
Houten
51:49
51:13
176
Arjan Stubbe
Gouda
52:03
51:09
177
Leen de Koning
avVN
52:07
52:02
178
Peter van Schaik
Woerden
52:11
51:55
179
Jan-Willem Timmerman
Zegveld
52:12
51:21
180
Bas Muilwijk
Woerden
52:23
51:47
181
Frans van Zoest
SC Reeuwijk
52:32
51:55
182
Hans Verhoeff
Hilversum
52:38
52:05
183
Reinout Kuus
Woerden
52:39
52:15
184
Hans Steenbergen
Waarder
52:40
52:20
185
Dennis van Gulik
Woerden
52:42
52:21
186
Matthew van Eeuwen
Woerden
52:54
52:28
187
Jan van den Bosch
Woerden
53:09
52:57
188
John Lievestro
Woerden
53:18
52:55
189
Jan Louwers
Clytoneus
53:22
53:04
190
Jochem van der Kooij
Woerden
53:29
52:59
191
Luke Molkenboer
Utrecht
53:33
53:29
192
Kees Nagtegaal
Runners Club Woerden
53:33
53:04
193
Ralph ten Berge
Vleuten
53:36
52:51
194
Eddie Peerdeman
Woerden
53:37
53:17
195
Hans Lourens
Clytoneus
53:39
52:59
196
Frank Smit
Woerden
53:46
52:57
197
Paul van Stiphout
Woerden
53:50
52:57
198
Bob Zeeuw
Linschoten
53:59
53:47
199
Dick Pekelharing
Clytoneus
54:05
53:26
200
Chris de Pater (ED)
Woerden
54:20
53:26
201
Bas Kuipers
Woerden
54:21
53:28
202
Pieter Hilgeman
Woerden
54:25
53:52
203
Patrick van Vreeswijk
Woerden
54:28
53:55
204
Harry van Dieen
Woerden
54:34
54:16
205
Dik van Krieken
Woerden
54:47
54:25
206
Hilbert van Krieken
Leidsche Veen
54:47
54:25
207
Ramon Fransen
Woerden
54:49
54:33
208
Marco van Agthoven
Woerden
55:02
54:35
209
Rick Streng
Woerden
55:03
54:26
210
Johan van der Blom
Woerden
55:04
54:07
211
Maarten Nijhoff
Woerden
55:05
54:38
212
Yorick Andriesse
Woerden
55:07
54:14
213
Erik van Leeuwen
Woerden
55:08
54:49
214
Ronald Versluis
LOGO
55:11
54:35
215
Kristan Branger
Woerden
55:12
54:40
216
Erwin Chaitram
Den Haag
55:17
54:19
217
Hans Oostindier
BAV
55:27
55:13
218
Gijs Buijs
Woerden
55:30
55:16
219
Gijsbert van den Brink
Woerden
55:38
55:02
220
Johnny Meijers
Woerden
56:11
55:29
221
Chris Bijl
Woerden
56:17
55:46
222
Wim Verloop
De Veenlopers
56:18
56:10
223
Lex Stokhof
Runners Club Woerden
56:21
55:52
224
Tjerk Copier
Woerden
56:26
56:12
225
Sebastiaan Otten
Woerden
56:27
56:04
226
Cor Nap
Driebruggen
56:27
56:08
227
Manuel Sans
Amsterdam
56:32
55:40
228
Pieter Speijkers
Woerden
56:32
56:00
229
Jori van de Gugten
Kamerik
56:42
56:06
230
Alex Sondermeijer
Linschoten
56:46
55:55
231
Marco de Vries
Gouda
56:50
55:58
232
Ad den Besten
Woerden
56:55
56:34
233
Wim van Rijswijk
Woerden
56:59
56:14
234
Sjoerd Nap
Woerden
57:07
56:19
235
Nevil Jager
Runners Club Woerden
57:30
56:50
236
Marco ten Berge
Vleuten
57:45
56:58
237
Richard Stouthart
Woerden
57:57
57:06
238
Mees van Maurik
Harmelen
57:59
57:07
239
Jasper Brouwer
Utrecht
58:04
57:05
240
Ed Verhagen
Woerden
58:19
58:06
241
Siem Hornis
Gouda
58:26
57:48
242
Frans van Dijke
Runners Club Woerden
58:31
58:07
243
Ron Beumers
Clytoneus
58:33
58:04
244
Lucien Harthoorn
Woerden
58:40
58:13
245
Jan Holleman
Woerden
58:47
57:58
246
Sebastiaan Brouwer
Woerden
58:52
58:40
247
Daan de Mooij
Leerdam
58:52
57:52
248
Edwin Deisting
Woerden
58:59
58:21
249
Gert Gootjes
Terwolde
59:04
58:11
250
Piet van Vuuren
Oudewater
59:05
58:29
251
Toby van Vuuren
Oudewater
59:06
58:29
252
Ward op den Brouw
Woerden
59:09
58:46
253
Hans Ruitenburg
Woerden
59:35
59:10
254
Jan Fransen
Lekker Hollen!
1:00:30
1:00:14
255
Eric van der Wal
Woerden
1:00:35
1:00:10
256
Pim Streler
Oudewater
1:00:37
1:00:05
257
Anton Kersten
Woerden
1:00:44
1:00:26
258
Jan Willem van der Snoek
IJsselstein
1:00:50
59:51
259
Barry van Horsen
Gouda
1:00:50
59:52
260
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
1:01:08
1:00:48
261
Koos van den Nieuwendijk
Clytoneus
1:01:31
1:00:40
262
Arthur van Rooijen
Woerden
1:01:51
1:01:30
263
Jan den Hartog
Clytoneus
1:02:18
1:01:27
264
Martijn Goddijn
Nieuwegein
1:02:28
1:01:45
265
Bert van den Brink
Woerden
1:02:33
1:02:04
266
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
1:02:40
1:02:38
267
Mark Litzau
Woerden
1:03:11
1:02:40
268
Cor Kraaijeveld
Clytoneus
1:03:13
1:02:26
269
Danny Oosterom
De Meern
1:03:16
1:02:19
270
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
1:03:18
1:03:06
271
Jacob Gille
Woerden
1:04:45
1:04:03
272
Ernst-Jan Elzinga
Woerden
1:05:28
1:05:03
273
Bram Valkenburg
Woerden
1:05:30
1:05:00
274
Victor Molkenboer
Woerden
1:07:51
1:07:01
275
Chris Khouri
Woerden
1:08:58
1:08:29
276
Dick Slof
Clytoneus
1:11:47
1:10:56
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2019 09:10