Uitslagenlijst Groenste Obstakelrun

Deventer - Zondag 16 juni 2019

MAN, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chiel van Mourik
AV Daventria Crossgroep
34:15
2
Jurrien ten Hoeve
AV Daventria Crossgroep
34:16
3
Joris van Driel
Gouda
38:50
4
Wouter Roelofs
Enter
39:11
5
Remco Lokate
Heeten
39:51
6
Emiel Schut
Deventer
41:35
7
Oscar Schut
Deventer
41:35
8
Kelly Timmerman
Deventer
43:00
9
Hugo Brekveld
Twello
43:03
10
Sven Pothoven
Deventer
43:08
11
Sven Pothoven
Deventer
43:08
12
Fedde ter Mate
Deventer
44:14
13
Jesse ter Mate
Deventer
44:14
14
Vasile Gaspar
Deventer
44:41
15
Jesper ten Hoeve
AV Daventria Crossgroep
44:43
16
Davied Meerstra
AV Daventria Crossgroep
44:46
17
Wouter Claassen
Deventer
44:56
18
Onno Nienhuis
Deventer
46:40
19
Jan van Duuren
Deventer
47:10
20
Lars-Erik Gruben
Apeldoorn
47:30
21
Ward van Mieghem
Deventer
47:45
22
Michel Brehen
Deventer
49:03
23
Boris Perez Mejia
Deventer
50:15
24
Marlo Lieftink
Deventer
50:41
25
Jan Hullegie
Schalkhaar
51:47
26
Jasper Otten
Deventer
51:50
27
Silvenzo Klinkien
Deventer
51:59
28
Aidan Schulenburg
Rijssen
52:16
29
Marcel Schulenburg
Rijssen
52:16
30
Rogier Monnť
Veenendaal
52:21
31
Teije Flameling
Diepenveen
52:25
32
Robbert Brekveld
Twello
52:37
33
Renť Horstink
Twello
53:17
34
Rutger Krol
Deventer
55:15
35
Gilles Zuidwijk
's-Hertogenbosch
55:16
36
Patrick Mulders
Lieren
55:47
37
Menno Damhuis
De damhuisjes
56:15
38
Bart Gestel
Deventer
56:25
39
Noah Kremer
Deventer
56:25
40
Mathijs Goeting
Deventer
57:10
41
MOrgen Franke
Deventer
57:10
42
Jort van Bemmel
Deventer
57:10
43
Jari Oosterloo
Lievelingen
57:49
44
Christiaan HŁskens
Zwolle
59:08
45
Tom van Dolderen
Deventer
59:08
46
Kyano de Mooij
Deventer
59:39
47
Dinand Beffers
Gorssel
59:45
48
Marcel Beffers
Gorssel
59:48
49
Fabian Hietbrink
Wicked
59:53
50
Emre Iskender
Dronten
1:00:01
51
Quinten Piek
Dronten
1:00:02
52
Raf Hulsman
Deventer
1:00:08
53
Edward Perez
Deventer
1:01:13
54
Gert Wolters
Diepenveen
1:01:27
55
Peter Achterhof
Deventer
1:01:40
56
Edo Pieper
Schalkhaar
1:02:03
57
Luc Trip
Tripjes
1:02:41
58
Merijn Koot
De Kootjes
1:02:58
59
Aad de Mooij
Deventer
1:02:59
60
Nick Nijeboer
De Kootjes
1:02:59
61
Robin Hospers
Apeldoorn
1:03:05
62
Tom Wolhoff
Deventer
1:03:06
63
Luca Peters
Bacardi 'n Co
1:03:31
64
Nick Pikkemaat
Leferink & Bekhuis Consultants
1:03:36
65
John Noltes
Leferink & Bekhuis Consultants
1:03:36
66
Dominick Veldkamp
Bacardi 'n Co
1:03:37
67
Hidde Bos
Bacardi 'n Co
1:04:00
68
Lucas Oosterhuis
MIQA
1:04:46
69
Tom Oosterhuis
MIQA
1:04:46
70
Tymo Staal
Deventer
1:04:49
71
JŁrgen Klein Douwel
Linderte
1:04:53
72
Bas Harmsen
Sportclub Deventer 3
1:05:06
73
Thijmen Voogt
BMC
1:05:06
74
Jarmo Hartkamp
BMC
1:05:06
75
Jurgen van Dijk
BMC
1:05:07
76
Ruben Bolink
BMC
1:05:07
77
Sven Heijda
BMC
1:05:08
78
Martijn Vunderink
Sportclub Deventer 2
1:05:21
79
Martijn Pereboom
Sportclub Deventer 1
1:05:25
80
JoŽl Zomer
Deventer
1:05:34
81
Eyso van Voorthuizen
Sportclub Deventer 2
1:05:35
82
Devon Eijkelenkamp
Sportclub Deventer 3
1:05:36
83
Max Wuestenenk
Sportclub Deventer 1
1:05:38
84
Koen van Gils
Sportclub Deventer 1
1:05:54
85
Leon Turan
Deventer
1:05:56
86
Jeroen Maatman
Deventer
1:06:50
87
Merijn van der Meulen
Sportclub Deventer 1
1:06:59
88
Dhr de Vries
Olst
1:07:08
89
Roy van der Zaag
Traffic Today
1:08:26
90
Bas Verlaan
Fit For Life Sports
1:08:35
91
Tom Adriaanse
Fit For Life Sports
1:08:41
92
Ron Straver
Deventer
1:08:49
93
Ryan Grippeling L
Deventer
1:08:50
94
Kayl Grippeling
Deventer
1:08:50
95
Luc Mensonides
Studio Rechtuit Ruiters
1:08:55
96
Joost Ludeking
1:09:04
97
Justin van Noorloos
Deventer
1:09:06
98
Robin van Noorloos
Deventer
1:09:06
99
Matthijs Klaasboer
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:06
100
Jules Schaapman
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:06
101
Kees Hulman
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:07
102
Daen Bonthuis
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:07
103
Koen de Winter
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:07
104
Koen Scholten
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:08
105
Toon Hulman
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:08
106
Julien van Schaik
0570 TITANS
1:09:10
107
Ron Bauhuis
1:09:13
108
Ruurd van Schaik
0570 TITANS
1:09:14
109
Ben Schoppers
Zutphen
1:09:40
110
Esmee Boogman
Zutphen
1:09:40
111
Steven Lubbers
Traffic Today
1:09:48
112
Jeffrey Bartelds
Deventer
1:09:52
113
Nico Mijinke
Deventer
1:10:08
114
Sander Matser
Studio Rechtuit Strijders
1:10:22
115
Koen Gortemoller
Studio Rechtuit Ruiters
1:10:22
116
Hubert Wassink
Colonel aap
1:11:08
117
Ronald Rusch
Colonel aap
1:11:08
118
Martijn Wassink
Colonel aap
1:11:11
119
Tom Hartevelt
Deventer
1:11:11
120
Ryan Roerdink
Deventer
1:11:12
121
Midas Koot
De Kootjes
1:11:20
122
Olaf Koot
De Kootjes
1:11:26
123
Lex van Ewijk
Zutphen
1:11:33
124
Jelte Littink
Autorijschool Littink 1
1:11:44
125
Jeroen Littink
Autorijschool Littink 1
1:11:45
126
Finn Oosterhuis
MIQA
1:11:46
127
Tom Kooijers
Freerunners
1:12:01
128
Freddy Stevens
Freerunners
1:12:03
129
Vassili Bosua
De Kootjes
1:12:03
130
Fernand Toebes
Freerunners
1:12:03
131
Raķl Lenderink
Texposed
1:12:08
132
Max de Jong
Texposed
1:12:09
133
Tycho van der Veen
Texposed
1:12:09
134
Ard Nijland
Studio Rechtuit Ruiters
1:12:38
135
Laurens Tepperik
SO De Linde
1:13:05
136
Peter Manuputty
SO De Linde
1:13:07
137
Frederik van den Dop
Deventer
1:13:40
138
Roy Zweverink
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:13:53
139
Rick Tuinman
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:13:56
140
Martijn Bosua
De Kootjes
1:14:04
141
Cees de Feijter
Wesepe
1:14:15
142
Mathijs de Feijter
Wesepe
1:14:15
143
Ivo Boonen
GD1
1:14:16
144
Wouter Schenk
Schenkies
1:14:27
145
Menno Schenk
Schenkies
1:14:28
146
Maarten Schenk
Schenkies
1:14:28
147
Frank Bokdam
Nyzinkjes
1:14:41
148
DaniŽl Wessels
Groenste obesitas run
1:14:44
149
Jeffry Machiels
Groenste obesitas run
1:14:47
150
Johan Nijzink
Nyzinkjes
1:15:11
151
Douwe Nijzink
Nyzinkjes
1:15:11
152
Robert van der Meer
Roberts Woman in Color
1:15:41
153
Krijn Ramaker
Tjoonks gang
1:15:51
154
Bert Jan Raidt
Ol' Raidt
1:15:55
155
Bert Raidt
Ol' Raidt
1:16:05
156
Sylvester Stuurman
En door!
1:18:01
157
Jasper Kok
En door!
1:18:02
158
Cedes Bakker
MMC Bakkertjes
1:18:06
159
Kalle Stuivenberg
#teamzondernaam
1:18:16
160
Marco Eremondi
Deventer
1:18:17
161
Henk Vedder
#teamzondernaam
1:18:17
162
Zylvester Vedder
#teamzondernaam
1:18:18
163
Rik van der Meij
#teamzondernaam
1:18:18
164
Bas Dikken
#teamzondernaam
1:18:19
165
Steven Kunkeler
Wicked
1:18:26
166
Laurens Kunkeler
Wicked
1:18:28
167
Remco Balk
Wicked
1:18:45
168
Rick Buwalda
Wicked
1:19:00
169
Frank Diepenmaat
Haaksbergen
1:19:43
170
Rino Bomkamp
Hengelo Ov
1:19:43
171
Maarten Tenten
Deventer
1:19:44
172
Jordy Smit
Deventer
1:20:14
173
Damien Buthod-Girard
Vaassen
1:20:16
174
Lucas Hicks
Deventer
1:20:19
175
Jan Lindenholz
De Turners
1:20:26
176
Peter Bisschop
De Turners
1:20:26
177
Sem Oolbekkink
1:20:28
178
Ronald Bisschop
De Turners
1:20:34
179
Henk van Bemmel
1:20:39
180
Leon Scholten
1:20:40
181
Wouter Bisschop-Meutstege
De Turners
1:20:49
182
Xander Rijpstra
1:20:59
183
Kas Oolbekkink
1:21:06
184
Pyter Boomsma
De Turners
1:21:08
185
David Breekpot
Tripjes
1:21:11
186
Mika Breekpot
Tripjes
1:21:12
187
Rob Tuitert
1:21:25
188
Alex Oolbekkink
1:21:25
189
Edwin Roseboom
roseboom
1:21:48
190
Mike Roseboom
roseboom
1:21:48
191
Dewin Roseboom
roseboom
1:21:49
192
Jeroen Oesterwijk
GD2
1:22:05
193
Bob Fabri
GD2
1:22:08
194
Renier Valstar
GD2
1:22:32
195
Thomas Binnenmars
Deventer
1:22:35
196
Yvo Schaafsma
Deventer
1:22:35
197
Yonatan Tesfaye
Apeldoorn
1:22:37
198
Berry Polstra
Heino
1:22:44
199
Nico Wensink
Team Twente-bad
1:22:46
200
Tycho Scholten
Deventer
1:22:48
201
Joost Grashof
Team Twente-bad
1:22:57
202
Dylan vd Beek
Epe
1:23:06
203
Desley Brummel
Epe
1:23:06
204
Gertjan Brummel
Epe
1:23:07
205
Teun Zemann
#Devinco.nl
1:23:28
206
Jonathan Bot
Monkeyhouse
1:23:35
207
Frank Van der Voort
Monkeyhouse
1:23:35
208
Gijs Zemann
#Devinco.nl
1:23:59
209
Arjan Zemann
#Devinco.nl
1:24:02
210
Tjarco Lucas
#Devinco.nl
1:24:02
211
Jorrit Konings
de Jong
1:24:30
212
Paul Nalis
Team zonder naam
1:24:40
213
Eric Nalis
de Jong
1:24:41
214
Youri de Vries
Deventer
1:24:56
215
Istvan Eremondi
Deventer
1:25:01
216
Bryan Bliek
De Ganzen
1:28:03
217
Justin Roozeboom
1:28:19
218
Leon van Nie
Team zonder Bob
1:28:47
219
Maarten Weijers
Team zonder Bob
1:28:47
220
Geert Damen
Team zonder Bob
1:28:48
221
Leon Wielhouwer
MaLeEmMa
1:30:22
222
Daniel Bakker
Knallende de baan af
1:32:33
223
Richard Brugman
Eefde
1:33:29
224
Twan Fransen
Knallende de baan af
1:34:45
225
Alex Kooij
Knallende de baan af
1:34:46
226
Bas Scholten
Knallende de baan af
1:34:46
227
Sebastiaan Veldhuis
De flierenfluiters
1:35:36
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marloes Hulleman
Deventer
53:21
2
Veerle Damhuis
De damhuisjes
53:59
3
Resi Mulders-Disveld
Lieren
55:46
4
Rowan Damhuis
De damhuisjes
56:18
5
Petra Kremer
Deventer
56:25
6
Irene Kalter
Deventer
56:25
7
Marousha van Well
Lievelingen
58:13
8
Naomi Kloezeman
Lievelingen
59:54
9
Sanne van Bussel
Lievelingen
59:59
10
Bo Schlepper
Deventer
1:01:40
11
Godelieve Pieper
Schalkhaar
1:02:03
12
Danielle Dirksen
Fit For Life Sports
1:02:10
13
Marthe Everts
Fit For Life Sports
1:02:11
14
Eefje van der Veeken
Deventer
1:02:14
15
Quincy van Waveren
Deventer
1:04:20
16
Tess van der Mey
Bathmen
1:04:20
17
Marieke van Dijk
1:04:49
18
Svenja Mulder
Diepenveen
1:04:49
19
Ivette van Schooten
Linderte
1:04:54
20
Dion Kleinherenbrink
TZN
1:05:37
21
Judith Vloedgraven
TZN
1:05:38
22
Jill Kakkenberg
TZN
1:05:39
23
Yvette Leusman
Lievelingen
1:06:42
24
Cindy Pesch
Olst
1:07:08
25
Donique Bouwmeester
Traffic Today
1:08:18
26
Caecilia Harmsen
Traffic Today
1:08:28
27
Laurie Straver
Deventer
1:08:42
28
Lieke ten Voorde
Studio Rechtuit Strijders
1:08:55
29
Loes Olde Bijvank
Studio Rechtuit Strijders
1:08:55
30
Danique den Heijer
Studio Rechtuit Ruiters
1:08:55
31
Maaike van der Voort
Studio Rechtuit Ruiters
1:08:56
32
Ingmar van Noort
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:04
33
Cťline van Schaik
0570 TITANS
1:09:05
34
Tessa Poen
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:06
35
Roos Goorman
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:07
36
Lisa van Baalen
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:07
37
Maren Wessels
AV Daventria Crossgroep
1:09:08
38
Chantal Sanders
Traffic Today
1:09:52
39
Eva Hento
Traffic Today
1:10:00
40
Carina van de Craats
Traffic Today
1:10:05
41
Kylie Mensonides
Studio Rechtuit Ruiters
1:10:23
42
Shaleen van der Ploeg
Studio Rechtuit Ruiters
1:10:23
43
Noor Dewever
Studio Rechtuit Strijders
1:10:24
44
Merle Anema
De Giegels
1:10:43
45
Noor Kroonen
De Giegels
1:10:43
46
Jildau Meijer
De Giegels
1:10:43
47
Karlijn Anema
De Giegels
1:10:43
48
Milou Hoppenreijs
De Giegels
1:10:45
49
Annemarie Oudenampsen
Zutphen
1:11:33
50
Mandy Wijenberg
Fit For Life Sports
1:11:40
51
Annalies Idema
Freerunners
1:12:03
52
Marlo Lenderink
Studio Rechtuit Strijders
1:12:38
53
Suzanne van der Liende
Studio Rechtuit Strijders
1:12:38
54
Sharon Kregel
Erica
1:12:39
55
Jennie Lindeback
Nieuw-Dordrecht
1:12:39
56
Elise van der Meulen
Studio Rechtuit Ruiters
1:12:40
57
Sandra Niks
SO De Linde
1:13:07
58
Martine Vosman
SO De Linde
1:13:08
59
Laura Vlierman
Deventer
1:13:40
60
Anita Reugebrink
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:13:54
61
Sabine Huiskes
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:13:55
62
Debbie Huijs
Tjoonks gang (2)
1:13:57
63
Sabine Thijs
GD1
1:14:14
64
Nathalie Zweers
GD1
1:14:17
65
Petra Thijssen
Deventer
1:14:21
66
Chantal Winterman
GD1
1:14:22
67
Milou Wessels
Groenste obesitas run
1:14:43
68
Nienke Broekhuizen
Groenste obesitas run
1:14:45
69
Corrie Amelink
Groenste obesitas run
1:14:46
70
Ellen Klein Koerkamp
SO De Linde
1:15:10
71
Roos Hesselink
SO De Linde
1:15:11
72
Yvette Veltkamp
SO De Linde
1:15:11
73
Lisa Nijzink
Nyzinkjes
1:15:15
74
Josanne Zweers
SO De Linde
1:15:22
75
Deborah Jager
Roberts Woman in Color
1:15:53
76
Elleke Raidt
Ol' Raidt
1:15:55
77
Janneke Raidt
Ol' Raidt
1:16:04
78
Anouk Zwolverink
GD1
1:16:07
79
Jill Ruitenberg
GD1
1:16:11
80
Danielle Zweers
GD1
1:16:12
81
Anita Koot
Blixem
1:17:03
82
Ariela Wielinga
Blixem
1:17:03
83
Saskia Lodeweges
Blixem
1:17:03
84
Claudine Trip
Tripjes
1:17:31
85
Pauline Kok
En door!
1:18:02
86
Annemarie Reijm
En door!
1:18:02
87
Milou van Verseveld
MMC Bakkertjes
1:18:04
88
Maud Bakker
MMC Bakkertjes
1:18:08
89
Caitlin Vedder
#teamzondernaam
1:18:16
90
Danielle Dikken
#teamzondernaam
1:18:19
91
Lisanne Balk
Wicked
1:18:46
92
Inge Joustra
SO De Linde
1:18:48
93
Tessy Veronica Van Deudek
Wicked
1:18:53
94
Suzanne Vrielink
Wicked
1:19:02
95
Robin Markies
Vaassen
1:20:15
96
Patricia Steunenberg
Vaassen
1:20:20
97
Gea van der Veen
Schalkhaar
1:20:28
98
Kristel Paglplatz
Schalkhaar
1:20:28
99
Janneke Lindenholz
De Turners
1:20:37
100
Mila Pol
Deventer
1:20:39
101
Carlijn van Bemmel
1:20:40
102
Nicolette Smits
1:20:43
103
Nienke Roelofs
Deventer
1:20:52
104
Jolien Albers
1:21:06
105
Angela van Hout
1:21:10
106
Linda Tuitert
1:21:26
107
Theresa Roseboom
roseboom
1:21:48
108
Maureen Kappert
Gratis Frikandellen!!
1:22:12
109
Jikke Jansen
Gratis Frikandellen!!
1:22:12
110
Lotte Hulsman
Gratis Frikandellen!!
1:22:13
111
Anne Penning
GD2
1:22:32
112
Rianne Mensink
1:22:36
113
Carla Fransen
1:22:36
114
Diana Groothuis
Team Twente-bad
1:22:45
115
Veerle Postma
1:22:46
116
Annabť Wensink
Team Twente-bad
1:22:47
117
Anouk Monninkhof
Team Twente-bad
1:22:47
118
Ingeborg Scholten
Deventer
1:22:49
119
Sanne Meerbeek
Borculo
1:22:53
120
Marjolein Holkers
Borculo
1:22:53
121
Loes Boomkamp
Team Twente-bad
1:22:57
122
Evi Serano
1:23:05
123
Karin vd Burg
Olst
1:23:09
124
Laura Tijhof
Nijverdal
1:23:11
125
Annet Buitenhuis
Monkeyhouse
1:23:35
126
Esther Bot
Monkeyhouse
1:23:36
127
Manuelle Bot
Monkeyhouse
1:23:36
128
Janieke Lucas
#Devinco.nl
1:23:53
129
Nadia Quist
#Devinco.nl
1:24:01
130
Mariska Roeloffs
van Laer
1:24:30
131
Emmy van Laer
van Laer
1:24:30
132
Lotte de Jong
de Jong
1:24:31
133
Judith Bieze
de Jong
1:24:34
134
Suzanne Truin
Team zonder naam
1:24:38
135
Dinja van Laer
van Laer
1:24:39
136
Sanne de Jong
van Laer
1:24:40
137
Aimee Bakhuis-Menning
Menning
1:24:40
138
Jeanne Menning
Menning
1:24:40
139
Stephanie Hohrath
Menning
1:24:40
140
Cissy Casteel
Deventer
1:24:57
141
Sonja de Vries
Deventer
1:25:01
142
Laura Waanders
DSC C2
1:25:08
143
Tess Baas
DSC C2
1:25:08
144
Lonneke Anema
DSC C2
1:25:09
145
Demi de Casparis
DSC C2
1:25:09
146
Marit Zwerus
DSC C2
1:25:09
147
Hannah Noortman
DSC C2
1:25:09
148
Loes Spekschoor
Gelselaar
1:25:37
149
Kyra Meutstege
Apeldoorn
1:25:37
150
Esther Nijemeisland
Neede
1:25:37
151
Sharon Daalwijk
Zutphen
1:25:38
152
Elke Kamps
Pannekoeken
1:27:29
153
Lieke Bakker
Pannekoeken
1:27:29
154
Sabine Veldkamp
Schalkhaar
1:27:35
155
Tessa Hoonhorst
Team zonder Bob
1:28:47
156
Cynthia Jansen
Team zonder Bob
1:28:48
157
Susan Beerling
Team zonder Bob
1:28:49
158
Emma Wielhouwer
MaLeEmMa
1:30:27
159
Manja Wielhouwer
MaLeEmMa
1:30:33
160
Marit Timmerman
MaLeEmMa
1:30:34
161
Marisabel Acar
Hengelo Ov
1:31:21
162
Roza Acar
Borne
1:31:22
163
Mirjam Akca
Rijssen
1:31:22
164
Tulin Marsch
Holten
1:31:24
165
Nathalie Bakker
Knallende de baan af
1:34:45
166
Ineke Pelzer
De flierenfluiters
1:34:46
167
Linda Kooij
Knallende de baan af
1:34:47
168
Susan Neef
Deventer
1:36:41
169
Lucy Borgonjen
Wilp Gld
1:36:44
170
Miranda Borgonjen
Wilp Gld
1:36:45
MAN, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben van Veen
Lettele
22:57
2
Cherino Boers
Lettele
23:01
3
Soufyan Lankwarden
Deventer
23:52
4
Jasper Auping
Borgloschool
23:55
5
Matthijs Bekkernens
Deventer
24:02
6
Gideon Ogbe
Deventer
24:46
7
Rens Friso
Twello
24:54
8
Melle Nusman
Zwolle
25:39
9
Micha Luppen
Diepenveen
25:42
10
Jair Luppen
Diepenveen
25:44
11
Stijn Rosman
Deventer
25:45
12
Levi Koenjer
Raalte
25:51
13
Maurits Mulder
Deventer
26:07
14
Jay Tuinster
Deventer
26:21
15
Ruben Mulder
Deventer
26:35
16
Abel Koenjer
Raalte
26:37
17
Edin Hoogeland
Deventer
26:44
18
Richard Meijer
27:08
19
Bas Smeets
Smeetsies
27:16
20
Luuk Smits
Smeetsies
27:17
21
Thijs Schuurman
Deventer
29:35
22
Henk Schuurman
Deventer
29:36
23
Stan van der Veer
Schalkhaar
29:41
24
Lucas Beijers
De Vijf-er
29:42
25
Daan Streppel
Deventer
29:58
26
Dennis Streppel
Deventer
29:58
27
Ian Dirksen
Deventer
30:29
28
Sepp ter Mate
Deventer
30:53
29
Bastiaan Zuurveld
De Vijf-er
31:31
30
Ronald ter Mate
Twello
31:32
31
Mats ter Mate
Twello
31:34
32
Bas Wolters
Twello
31:34
33
Stan Wolters
Twello
31:34
34
Rutger IJkema
De Vijf-er
31:37
35
Paul te Riele
Deventer
31:48
36
Lars Pladdet
Twello
32:33
37
Roel Nahuis
Deventer
32:38
38
Elias Nahuis
Deventer
32:39
39
Rene Pladdet
Twello
32:59
40
Jonas Planje
Deventer
33:30
41
Jaap van Gelder
33:58
42
Bram van Gelder
33:58
43
Noah Koenjer
Raalte
34:11
44
Maykel Bosman
Genayah's kapsalon
34:17
45
Wilmar van der Wal
Deventer
34:21
46
Jasper Hoogeland
Deventer
34:27
47
Gerben Koenjer
Raalte
34:29
48
Siem Velderman
Veldmannetjes
34:58
49
Niek Velderman
Veldmannetjes
35:03
50
Tigo van den Eelaart
Get Ant Running
35:09
51
Ernest Smeets
Smeetsies
35:15
52
Dennis Smit
Deventer
35:21
53
Thomas Beijers
Deventer
35:47
54
Kasper IJkema
De Vijf-er
35:48
55
Aiden Brink
Het Palet
36:08
56
Vigo Nusman
Zwolle
36:49
57
Joa Jeurnink
Jeu de Os
37:02
58
Frank Nusman
Zwolle
37:06
59
Christian Jeurnink
Jeu de Os
37:10
60
Thijs van Os
Jeu de Os
37:13
61
Fedde Diamant
Team Diamanten
37:31
62
Pascal vd Harten
Get Ant Running
37:38
63
Seb kleine Snuverink
Deventer
38:05
64
Tim de Keijzer
Deventer
38:21
65
Lyns Boerebach
Deventer
38:23
66
Jurre Demmers
Deventer
38:25
67
Mitchell Zwier
De Vijf-er
38:29
68
Markwin Koene
Deventer
38:41
69
Niels Koene
Deventer
38:42
70
Micas Verstraaten
39:35
71
Joey Surink
Schalkhaar
39:44
72
Stephen Surink
Schalkhaar
39:44
73
Jelmer de Boer
Twello
40:00
74
Jurre Versteege
De Broers
40:13
75
Fynn Rensman
De Vijf-er
40:14
76
Joris de Boer
Twello
40:21
77
Jacco de Boer
Twello
40:21
78
Voordendag
40:23
79
Dex Schoppers
Zutphen
40:26
80
Ben Schoppers
Zutphen
40:27
81
Thijn van den Brink
Diepenveen
40:27
82
Peter van den Brink
Diepenveen
40:27
83
Leo van Gaal
MSNL
40:40
84
Sylvan Elink Schuurman
MSNL
40:41
85
Rocco Bouwmeester
Ruurlo
40:47
86
Sander Cramer
Deventer
40:49
87
Jurgen Bouwmeester
Ruurlo
40:51
88
Ismar Djulbic
41:14
89
Daan Tempelman
Deventer
41:19
90
Xian de Mooij
Deventer
41:23
91
Tomek van Essen
Bathmen
41:51
92
Jens Lommen
Deventer
41:51
93
JP Lansink
Deventer
42:20
94
Remco Peschier
Deventer
42:49
95
Kiran de Boer
Schijf
42:53
96
Gerard van Os
Jeu de Os
43:46
97
Djony Wielinga
Teambikkels
44:09
98
Marco Stelder
Teambikkels
44:12
99
Faber de Jong
Deventer
44:57
100
Daen Brand
De Broers
45:23
101
Timo Versteege
De Broers
45:27
102
Stijn Zwienenbarg
Deventer
45:28
103
DaniŽl Huisman
Muddy Minions
45:28
104
Nico Huisman
Muddy Minions
45:52
105
Niels Kouwer
Deventer
46:25
106
Bram de Boer
Deventer
46:33
107
Jan de Boer
Deventer
46:34
108
Marcel van Hak
46:37
109
Jan Dozeman
Muddy Minions
46:40
110
Teun Dozeman
Muddy Minions
46:41
111
Kasper
LOL4
47:03
112
Thijmen
LOL4
47:04
113
Javaro de Meij
Borgloschool
47:16
114
Freddy Bleumink
Snelle frikandellen
47:17
115
Kris Ackerstaff
Borgloschool
47:19
116
Senne Kiezebrink
Deventer
47:25
117
Sebastiaan Kiezebrink
Deventer
47:26
118
Mees Bleumink
Snelle frikandellen
47:29
119
Zanoah Verdouw
Deventer
47:54
120
Jeremy Verdouw
Deventer
47:54
121
Teije van den Beld
47:58
122
G'lano van der Hulst
47:59
123
Tygo van Koningsveld
48:02
124
Matchello Bosman
Genayah's kapsalon
48:50
125
Oscar Schut
Deventer
49:26
126
Quinten Watzema
Deventer
50:03
127
Santiago Bosman
Teambikkels
50:04
128
Jeroen Fransen
Schalkhaar
50:24
129
Sietse Hut
Meppel
50:52
130
Edwin Helmus
Meppel
50:52
131
Jelte Doeven
Familie Doeven (1)
50:58
132
Giani Caro
Deventer
51:00
133
Jochem Doorn
Get Ant Running
51:05
134
Sjack van den Berg
Deventer
51:12
135
Lars van Elswijk
Deventer
51:28
136
Patrik Van Elswijk
Deventer
51:28
137
Oscar Simons
VanderVlugtjes
51:31
138
Martijn Brunekreeft
VanderVlugtjes
51:31
139
Martijn Simons
VanderVlugtjes
51:31
140
Edward van den Belt
51:34
141
Melle van Koningsveld
51:34
142
Kyano Peters
Deventer
51:50
143
Arne Koopman
Autorijschool Littink 2
52:51
144
Lars Koopman
Autorijschool Littink 2
52:52
145
Kyano Poeste
Deventer
52:57
146
Bieuwe Roelofs
Deventer
52:58
147
Marco Kerkdijk
Deventer
53:12
148
Hidde de Jong
Deventer
53:12
149
Tjebbe Littink
Autorijschool Littink 2
53:30
150
Thomas van den Ende
T*Z*N
53:42
151
Senna Abels
T*Z*N
53:42
152
Luca Michielsen
T*Z*N
53:43
153
Teije Smeenk
Drie Musketiers
53:49
154
Robin Bloemsma
Drie Musketiers
53:50
155
Senna Overkamp
Drie Musketiers
53:54
156
Antonio van Zanten
53:58
157
Thomas Kortleve
Deventer
53:59
158
Edo Nieholt
54:12
159
Lucas Kaat
Helios 11-1
54:38
160
Thorben van Daalen
Helios 11-1
54:38
161
Thijs Brunsveld
Helios 11-1
54:38
162
Daniel Millington
Helios 11-1
54:38
163
Jan Zwak
TeamRio
55:05
164
Luuk Latour
Helios 11-1
55:13
165
Brian Plette
Helios 11-1
55:15
166
Evert Hofland
Hoflandjes
55:17
167
Sam Hofland
Hoflandjes
55:18
168
Jidde Doeven
Familie Doeven (1)
55:31
169
Richard Rijkmans
Diepenveen
56:04
170
Yrai Dul
Zwolle
56:30
171
Milan Schulenburg
Monkey's
56:43
172
Tijmen Bakker
Deventer
57:07
173
Bob Kelderman
Fit-support
57:08
174
Roelof Koelewijn
Fit-support
57:08
175
Gert Wolters
Diepenveen
57:25
176
Jochem Treuren
Daslookjes
57:27
177
Jelte Nijland
Daslookjes
57:29
178
Stan Wijngaards
Wijngaards
57:42
179
Mark Wijngaards
Wijngaards
57:56
180
Casper Kusters
Fam. Kusters
58:07
181
Thomas Kusters
Fam. Kusters
58:08
182
Jeroen Kusters
Fam. Kusters
58:17
183
Michel Brehen
Vliegensvlug
58:28
184
Tygo Steenbergen
Vliegensvlug
58:30
185
Stijn Willems
Deventer
58:42
186
Casper Millington
Shooting Stars
58:48
187
Olivier van Bruggen
Shooting Stars
58:49
188
Ivan Polhaar
Shooting Stars
58:49
189
Erik Wolfert
Shooting Stars
58:50
190
Marcus Komduur
Shooting Stars
58:50
191
Moos Wolken
59:11
192
Sidney Demirel
59:12
193
Sebastiaan Konig
Deventer
59:19
194
Jasper Konig
Deventer
59:21
195
Dian ten Hag
59:39
196
Jochem van der Meer
Chabojo
59:45
197
Jorn Janssens
Chabojo
59:48
198
Jan van der Zee
Deventer
59:54
199
Finn van der Zee
De Vijf-er
59:55
200
Kai Wichink Kruit
WK 2019
1:00:04
201
Geurt Wichink Kruit
WK 2019
1:00:04
202
Remco Wichink Kruit
WK 2019
1:00:05
203
Roy Wichink Kruit
WK 2019
1:00:05
204
DaniŽl Kers
Deventer
1:00:15
205
Luuk Herzog
Deventer
1:00:19
206
Tys Boelema
Emmen
1:00:31
207
Remco Holtman
Deventer
1:00:58
208
Sem Roelofs
Twello
1:01:09
209
Keje Breshamer
The Big Four
1:01:13
210
Jan van Leeuwen
The Big Four
1:01:13
211
Marc Diekerhof
Diekerhof 5.0
1:01:49
212
Waldo Ocatavio
fun voor alles
1:02:19
213
Mirko Kunst
fun voor alles
1:02:19
214
Bram Giesen
Team Bram en Luke
1:02:21
215
Luke Giesen
Team Bram en Luke
1:02:23
216
Diego Bourgondien
Bourgondien
1:02:31
217
Marcel Kunst
fun voor alles
1:02:32
218
Rylano Bourgondien
Bourgondien
1:03:22
219
Marco Bourgondien
Bourgondien
1:03:28
220
Daan van der Wal
Deventer
1:03:51
221
Jasper Bakker
Schalkhaar
1:04:29
222
Robert Laan
Team Laan
1:04:40
223
Mark Schutte
Rolinq
1:04:53
224
Roan Bomhof
Rolinq
1:04:54
225
Anton Haverkamp
Rolinq
1:04:57
226
Renť Bomhof
Rolinq
1:04:57
227
Hugo van Mil
Deventer
1:05:13
228
Tom van Eek
Deventer
1:05:13
229
Remco Versluis
Deventer
1:05:50
230
Hans van der Sluis
De ModderMonster
1:06:07
231
Stanley Linnemann
Flowerpower
1:06:23
232
JanJaap Pinkster
Deventer
1:06:29
233
John ter Haar
ter Haartjes
1:06:41
234
Jesse ter Haar
ter Haartjes
1:06:41
235
Roald Pouw
Mr. MJ
1:06:57
236
Marcel van Verseveld
Mr. MJ
1:06:57
237
Jari van Verseveld
Mr. MJ
1:06:57
238
Michael van Verseveld
Mr. MJ
1:06:57
239
Jursley Agyemang
Wij3
1:07:25
240
Ronald Wichink Kruit
Deventer
1:07:38
241
Daan Huisman
Team Goedman
1:07:47
242
Kyan Oortgiesen
Deventer
1:07:48
243
Michael Meulenbroek
3MJ
1:07:51
244
Jurre Meulenbroek
3MJ
1:07:51
245
Gijs te Lintum
Team Goedman
1:07:52
246
Jorgen Rensman
Deventer
1:08:13
247
Tom Bruin
Zutphen
1:08:14
248
Mark Berendsen
Deventer
1:08:34
249
Sem Spoor
Deventer
1:08:49
250
Lenn Schouwenaars
Fc medailles
1:09:18
251
Taro Zwak
TeamRio
1:09:19
252
Haiko Timmermans
de Timmermansjes
1:09:30
253
Kevin Westerink
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:09:33
254
Sven Eijkelenkamp
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:09:33
255
Perry Jansen
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:09:37
256
Mick Schouwenaars
Fc medailles
1:09:50
257
Luuk Grashof
Fc medailles
1:10:11
258
Fer Kolkman
Familie Kolkman
1:10:16
259
Derek Kolkman
Familie Kolkman
1:10:17
260
Sid Kolkman
Familie Kolkman
1:10:18
261
Sepp Hagedoorn
De "snelle" Johannes
1:10:35
262
Willem Koopman
Koopmannen
1:10:40
263
Willem Koopman
Koopmannen
1:10:40
264
Joost Doeven
Familie Doeven (1)
1:10:49
265
Ruben Sinnebrink
Deventer
1:10:49
266
Patrick van den Boogerd
ModderSPAM
1:10:51
267
Tim Alders
Wenartiniro
1:11:24
268
Arjen Alders
Wenartiniro
1:11:25
269
Nick Alders
Wenartiniro
1:11:26
270
Robin Alders
Wenartiniro
1:11:27
271
Frank Teunissen
De Modderhappers
1:12:16
272
Rob van der Voort
De Modderhappers
1:12:17
273
Marco van Schaik
De racemonsters
1:13:18
274
Sven van Schaik
De racemonsters
1:13:19
275
Pepijn Kolkman
De modderkruipers
1:13:25
276
Friso Westerbeek
De modderkruipers
1:13:25
277
Tjalling van der Meer
De modderkruipers
1:13:25
278
Robin Westerbeek
De modderkruipers
1:13:26
279
Radju Broekhuijsen
De modderkruipers
1:13:27
280
DaniŽl Kellner
KELLNERS
1:13:27
281
Rob Kolkman
De modderkruipers
1:13:28
282
David Kellner
KELLNERS
1:13:28
283
Onno van der Meer
De modderkruipers
1:13:30
284
Sem Hennekes
Troetelbeertjes
1:13:42
285
Sven Bosman
De Bosmannetjes
1:14:01
286
Mika Bosman
De Bosmannetjes
1:14:01
287
Robin Bosman
De Bosmannetjes
1:14:02
288
Milan Veeneman
Troetelbeertjes
1:14:29
289
Gert jan Wolters
Deventer
1:15:03
290
Bjarne van Herpen
Voltige Pothoven
1:15:11
291
Gijsbert Markies
Troetelbeertjes
1:15:11
292
Vidar van Herpen
Voltige Pothoven
1:15:14
293
Teun van Maasakker
Voltige Pothoven
1:15:16
294
Etienne Doorn
Olst
1:15:19
295
Lars Bulteel
Bulteel
1:15:28
296
Richard Bulteel
Bulteel
1:15:31
297
Matthijs Roodvoets
Fit moms and sons
1:15:37
298
Mees Rotteveel
Fit moms and sons
1:15:41
299
Sander Hendriks
Hendriks
1:15:43
300
Arthur Janse
Familie Flam
1:15:43
301
Thijs Hendriks
Hendriks
1:15:44
302
Julian Logtenberg
Fit moms and sons
1:16:06
303
Frank aan de Stegge
de Steggies
1:17:23
304
Sipke aan de Stegge
de Steggies
1:17:23
305
Teije Saaltink
Familie Saaltink
1:17:26
306
Imre Lankveld
Fila Kakelbont
1:17:32
307
Bert Meutstege
Fila Kakelbont
1:17:39
308
Ceesjan Saaltink
Familie Saaltink
1:17:40
309
Thijs van den Belt
RoosThijsFrans
1:17:51
310
Frans van den Belt
RoosThijsFrans
1:17:51
311
Niels Nijland
Daslookjes
1:18:17
312
Timo Treuren
Daslookjes
1:18:18
313
Casper ten Thije
Strong Jurrien Vikings
1:19:07
314
Bjorn Paas
Bjogorova
1:19:18
315
Tygo Paas
Bjogorova
1:19:19
316
Melle Prinsen
De "snelle" Johannes
1:19:28
317
Timon Spier
De "snelle" Johannes
1:19:28
318
Calvin Bourgonjen
1:19:34
319
Roald Hagedoorn
De "snelle" Johannes
1:19:54
320
Michel Prinsen
De "snelle" Johannes
1:19:54
321
Thijn Willemsen
Pondje meer !?
1:19:56
322
Quint Borgonjen
UD BOYS
1:20:06
323
Stan Tijssen
Kwik
1:20:26
324
Noah Savic
Savic family
1:20:48
325
Marco Savic
Savic family
1:20:49
326
Demis Tapilawatin
Teambikkels
1:21:08
327
Santiagů perez Mejia
Teambikkels
1:21:10
328
Mats Ganzevles
het superteam
1:21:33
329
Jesse Ganzevles
het superteam
1:21:41
330
Thomas Ganzevles
het superteam
1:21:49
331
Henk vd Steeg
De blubberstampers
1:21:50
332
Norbert Horstink
Team Horstink
1:21:50
333
Fedde Timmerman
Team Horstink
1:21:51
334
Finn Horstink
Team Horstink
1:21:51
335
Collin Hekkert
De blubberstampers
1:21:54
336
Tom Gerritsen
Team Gerritsen
1:22:07
337
Andrť Gerritsen
Team Gerritsen
1:22:07
338
Rens Timmerman
Team Horstink
1:22:08
339
Stefan Willemsen
Pondje meer !?
1:22:47
340
Bo Brink
Team Brink
1:23:29
341
Twan Brink
Team Brink
1:23:30
342
Kasper Halfwerk
Team Vennink
1:23:33
343
Jop Vennink
Team Vennink
1:23:33
344
Joey Karselius
Team Vennink
1:23:33
345
Joris Halfwerk
Team Vennink
1:23:34
346
Jasper Nijland
Team Vennink
1:23:34
347
Ro Wellens
Jeweetwel
1:23:57
348
Bjorn Schoot
Pondje meer !?
1:24:03
349
Michel Mekenkamp
the tree boys
1:24:05
350
Joris Hersbach
the tree boys
1:24:05
351
Roan Mekenkamp
the tree boys
1:24:05
352
Damian Tapilawatin
Teambikkels
1:24:47
353
Levi Messing
Messing (1)
1:24:52
354
Joshua Messing
Messing (1)
1:24:53
355
Sem Eli Messing
Messing (1)
1:25:10
356
Sander Messing
Messing (1)
1:25:23
357
Delano Hupkes
Miracles
1:25:52
358
Robert Odijk
De Odijkjes
1:26:21
359
Milan Odijk
De Odijkjes
1:26:21
360
Tycho Odijk
De Odijkjes
1:26:21
361
Dennis Dinius
Zijn we d'r al bijna?
1:27:20
362
Cas Bontius
Team Eland
1:28:14
363
Rick Serris
#Teamsoap
1:28:35
364
Nick Veltman
#Teamsoap
1:28:35
365
Sander Moes
De Moesjes
1:28:52
366
Jeroen Moes
De Moesjes
1:28:53
367
Stijn Moes
De Moesjes
1:28:55
368
Moog Workel
JungleBook
1:29:11
369
Ramon Deters
JungleBook
1:29:14
370
Dennis Arts
Turngirls
1:30:20
371
Clemens Miedendorp de Bie
Turngirls
1:30:22
372
Conor de Greef
Team CaSaCoTa
1:31:05
373
Vincent van Strien
Turner & Co
1:31:16
374
Ivan Draijer
Turner & Co
1:31:16
375
Remco Dekker
De Dekkertjes
1:31:30
376
Stan Draijer
Turner & Co
1:31:45
377
Remon Draijer
Turner & Co
1:31:48
378
Max Draijer
Turner & Co
1:32:08
379
Sander de Greef
Team CaSaCoTa
1:32:18
380
Diek Kampert
De Edese Heidekanjers
1:32:41
381
Henk van Lagen
De Edese Heidekanjers
1:32:43
382
Richard Schouten
The explorers
1:34:33
383
Ezra Eilander
Daredevils
1:37:53
384
Stijn Veldhausz
Daredevils
1:37:53
385
Niels Veldhausz
Daredevils
1:37:53
386
Marco Veldhausz
Daredevils
1:37:54
387
Martijn Eilander
Daredevils
1:37:56
388
Bas Jansen
Team Jansen
1:38:01
389
Elijah Sampson
The Feikings!
1:38:04
390
Moos Schrover
Girl power
1:38:06
391
Cas Gebhardt
Geppies
1:38:06
392
Menno van Keulen
Familie Van Keulen - Kamstra
1:38:06
393
Frank Gebhardt
Geppies
1:38:07
394
Sander Schrover
Girl power
1:38:07
395
Wilfred van Keulen
Familie Van Keulen - Kamstra
1:38:13
396
Ivo Hagenbeek
Happy family
1:38:19
397
Sander Jansen
Team Jansen
1:38:24
398
Feike Kootstra
The Feikings!
1:38:25
399
John Commandeur
De guppies
1:38:48
400
Sven Nijenhuis
De guppies
1:38:49
401
Jorick Nijenhuis
De guppies
1:38:57
402
Bjorn Commandeur
De guppies
1:38:59
403
Berry Polstra
Heino
1:39:25
404
Jorrit Blom
De guppies
1:39:31
405
Sjoerd Weisbeek
1:40:55
406
Gerard Weisbeek
1:40:55
407
Martijn Weisbeek
1:40:55
408
Steven Lanting
De Lenige Lantings
1:41:45
409
Sietse Lanting
De Lenige Lantings
1:41:45
410
Maas van Buuren
UD BOYS
1:42:23
411
Nick van Buuren
UD BOYS
1:42:24
412
Martijn Groot
UD BOYS
1:42:24
413
Bas Beumers
UD BOYS
1:42:24
414
Robin Groot
UD BOYS
1:42:24
415
Tjibbe Douma
UD BOYS
1:42:25
416
Leon Zomer
UD BOYS
1:42:25
417
Jeroen Hendriks
UD BOYS
1:42:26
418
Arda Yilmaz
UD BOYS
1:42:27
419
Luuk Hendriks
UD BOYS
1:42:27
420
Janne Wessels
De Grote Ratelrenners
1:42:59
421
Bennie Wessels
De Grote Ratelrenners
1:43:00
422
Pieter van Andel
Triple A
1:43:00
423
Jesper Bodifee
De Grote Ratelrenners
1:43:01
424
Thijmen van Andel
Triple A
1:43:02
425
Floris Lodeweeg
De roze koekenbakkers
1:45:12
426
Robert Smies
Smies
1:46:03
427
Sam van Bommel
Team high five
1:47:13
428
Bastijn Rohof
Rohofski
1:47:48
429
Loet van Bommel
Team high five
1:48:00
430
Marijn van Eijsden
Team high five
1:48:05
431
Milan Martens
AmMiSaPa
1:48:40
432
Patrick Martens
AmMiSaPa
1:48:44
433
Pedro Dolman
Dolmannetje
1:50:32
434
Tyandro Dolman
Dolmannetje
1:50:32
VROUW, 3 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Veerle Friso
Twello
25:13
2
Ruth Roelofs
Deventer
26:31
3
Renske Mulder
Deventer
26:35
4
Lynn ter Riele
Deventer
31:48
5
Mara te Riele
Deventer
31:48
6
Suus Pladdet
Twello
32:55
7
Lieke Frazee
Deventer
33:34
8
Esther Kok
Deventer
34:13
9
Ingrid Veldeman
Veldmannetjes
35:03
10
Linde Velderman
Veldmannetjes
35:04
11
Keet Smit
Deventer
35:20
12
Inke Nusman
Zwolle
37:01
13
Elles Nusman
Zwolle
37:07
14
Anouk Diamant
Team Diamanten
38:49
15
Lynn Diamant
Team Diamanten
38:49
16
Julia Wolters
Deventer
39:06
17
Kirsten Frazer-Zwiers
Deventer
39:34
18
Feline Gillijns
De Vijf-er
40:14
19
Wyke Voordendag
L'Ambiente
40:23
20
Jans Grijpma
Deventer
40:33
21
Eline Paasman
L'Ambiente
41:15
22
Femke Wasse
Deventer
42:06
23
Vanessa van der Wal
Deventer
42:20
24
Tamar van der Wal
Jeu de Os
42:23
25
Mila Jeurnink
Jeu de Os
42:24
26
Jo-Anne Tempelman
Diepenveen
42:55
27
Emma Tempelman
Diepenveen
42:55
28
Lieke de Keijzer
De Vijf-er
43:10
29
Iris de Keijzer
De Vijf-er
43:11
30
Louise Schaapman
Schalkhaar
43:26
31
Emy Zwienenbarg
Deventer
45:37
32
Nienke van der Wal
Katwijk Zh
45:55
33
Leonoor de Jong
Deventer
45:57
34
Minke Ebben
Deventer
46:02
35
Dieuwke de Goede
Deventer
46:14
36
Isa Kouwer
Deventer
46:26
37
Veronica Kraassenberg
FR E SH A VOCA DO
46:33
38
Annelies Heslinga
FR E SH A VOCA DO
46:33
39
Romy Kemper
FR E SH A VOCA DO
46:33
40
Marisja Boksebeld
FR E SH A VOCA DO
46:34
41
Isis van Hak
46:38
42
Lisa Huisman
Muddy Minions
46:41
43
Femke
LOL4
47:05
44
Marieke Sparreboom
Deventer
47:47
45
Sophie Sparreboom
Deventer
47:47
46
Lotte Auping
Borgloschool
47:49
47
Sophie Rosman
Deventer
47:54
48
Thera Roeterdink
Deventer
47:54
49
Miranda van der Hulst
47:59
50
Sanne van Koningsveld
48:00
51
Jill Favie
Teambikkels
48:18
52
Rachel Duivelshof
Teambikkels
48:20
53
Hennie Vrieze
Teambikkels
48:21
54
Annet Kloppenburg
Teambikkels
48:21
55
Genayah Bosman
Genayah's kapsalon
48:46
56
Quinty Tuinstra
49:24
57
Guusje Tuinstra
49:25
58
Sylke Schut
Deventer
49:26
59
Fien Grijpma
Deventer
49:28
60
Saar Grijpma
Deventer
49:28
61
Silke Fransen
Schalkhaar
50:04
62
Bianca Watzema
50:08
63
Do Zimmermann
Deventer
50:08
64
Ceyda Kamali
Teambikkels
50:09
65
Angelina Caro
Teambikkels
50:10
66
Lizet Veurink
Deventer
50:24
67
Sem Ridderbos
Diepenveen
50:35
68
Dominique Piepenbroek
Get Ant Running
51:04
69
G'noa van Bussel
Deventer
51:12
70
Beaudine van den Berg
Deventer
51:12
71
Simone Stenvert
Deventer
51:13
72
Marieke Slinkman
VanderVlugtjes
51:31
73
Marit Brunekreeft
VanderVlugtjes
51:31
74
Cindy van Koningsveld
51:35
75
Britt Malipaard
De Malipaardjes
52:01
76
Roos Koopman
Autorijschool Littink 2
52:53
77
Jetske Roelofs
Deventer
52:55
78
Szandra Stijnman
Gorssel
53:08
79
Renske Kerkdijk
Deventer
53:12
80
Yolanda Warnier
Deventer
53:24
81
Inge Nijlant
Autorijschool Littink 2
53:29
82
Marije Schipper
Autorijschool Littink 2
53:29
83
Indy Abels
T*Z*N
53:42
84
Sara Michielsen
T*Z*N
53:43
85
Sophie van den Ende
T*Z*N
53:43
86
Meagon Caro
Deventer
53:57
87
Kyra Beukenkamp
Deventer
54:06
88
Lena Kemps
Deventer
54:10
89
Anneke Kortleve
Deventer
54:35
90
Emi Zwak
TeamRio
55:00
91
Maureen Stegeman
Enschede
55:17
92
Marrit Hofland
the tree boys
55:18
93
Jill van der Zee
De Vijf-er
55:51
94
Esmťe Rijkmans
Diepenveen
56:04
95
Chantal van den Berg
BublieZ
56:24
96
Gwen van Dun
BublieZ
56:24
97
Nikkie van den Berg
BublieZ
56:25
98
Simone Doeven
Familie Doeven (1)
56:49
99
Signe Hoogeland
Deventer
57:02
100
Fem ter Mate
Deventer
57:02
101
Roos Lommen
Deventer
57:09
102
Indra Kelderman
Fit-support
57:10
103
Britt Potman
Deventer
57:10
104
LoÔs van der Zee
De Vijf-er
57:13
105
Willeke Veneman
Deventer
57:21
106
Mariska Kolkman
Deventer
57:50
107
Cynthia Cornelissen
Deventer
57:50
108
Tessa Brilleman
Deventer
57:50
109
Jessica Hoogeland
57:51
110
Fleur Koenjer-Hoogeland
Raalte
57:52
111
Judith HŲfte
Fam. Kusters
58:11
112
Faya Kers
Schalkhaar
58:23
113
Roos Gerdingh
Lettele
58:24
114
Joni ten Dam
Deventer
58:41
115
Suze
59:04
116
Ineke Bakker
Deventer
59:17
117
Amor Gaillard
Deventer
59:20
118
Anouk Molenaar
59:26
119
Ria Van Den Nulft
The A-team
59:40
120
Jennifer Bots
The A-team
59:40
121
Natalie Schuman
The A-team
59:41
122
Naomi Mškel
The A-team
59:42
123
Jolien Bronsvoord
Bathmen
59:58
124
Zanna Djulbic
Deventer
59:58
125
Eva Wichink Kruit
WK 2019
1:00:04
126
Bodille Wichink Kruit
WK 2019
1:00:04
127
Inge Wichink Kruit
WK 2019
1:00:05
128
Sarah Hovenkamp
Bathmen
1:00:05
129
Veerle Alblas
Deventer
1:00:06
130
Eunice Kers
Deventer
1:00:14
131
ZoŽ Kers
Deventer
1:00:15
132
Sofie Holtman
Deventer
1:00:47
133
Esther Roelofs- Bredewout
Twello
1:01:10
134
Meike Hutten
Twello
1:01:11
135
Anita Vreulink
Twello
1:01:11
136
Joyce Vreulink
Twello
1:01:12
137
Sterre Schulenburg
Monkey's
1:01:28
138
Sylvia Schulenburg
Monkey's
1:01:29
139
Elske Diekerhof
Diekerhof 5.0
1:01:41
140
Mijke Diekerhof
Diekerhof 5.0
1:01:52
141
Marije Koenen
Diekerhof 5.0
1:01:52
142
Alysa Nijkamp
KIDA
1:02:16
143
Daphne Leeftink
Deventer
1:02:16
144
Tess Overkamp
Deventer
1:02:17
145
Linda Holtman
Deventer
1:02:17
146
Risette Master
fun voor alles
1:02:59
147
Alice Bourgondien
Bourgondien
1:03:26
148
Leona Schaaf-Hofstede
Deventer
1:03:59
149
Evie Wijngaards
Wijngaards
1:04:20
150
Ellen Haarman
Wijngaards
1:04:20
151
Bo Bakker
Schalkhaar
1:04:29
152
Evelyne Laan
Team Laan
1:04:40
153
Noor Laan
Team Laan
1:04:40
154
Vere Laan
Team Laan
1:04:40
155
Mariska Hofstede
Deventer
1:04:54
156
Vanessa Bomhof
Rolinq
1:04:54
157
Lise Bomhof
Rolinq
1:04:56
158
Quinty Schutte
Rolinq
1:04:56
159
Sanne Hermsen
Deventer
1:05:02
160
Macha Van Eek-Denekamp
Deventer
1:05:13
161
Elin van Mil
L'Ambiente
1:05:14
162
Meike van der Wal
Deventer
1:05:16
163
Janneke Roddenhof
Deventer
1:05:17
164
Lotte Ridderbos
Diepenveen
1:05:24
165
Anouk van der Sluis
De ModderMonster
1:05:44
166
Edith Ridderbos
Diepenveen
1:05:47
167
Lynn Versluis
Deventer
1:05:48
168
Maaike Dekker
Deventer
1:05:49
169
Marloes van der Sluis
De ModderMonster
1:06:17
170
Milou van der Sluis
De ModderMonster
1:06:26
171
Evi Pinkster
Deventer
1:06:28
172
Sarah Linnemann
Flowerpower
1:06:34
173
Heidi Linnemann
Flowerpower
1:06:34
174
Sabina ter Haar
ter Haartjes
1:06:40
175
Kyra ter Haar
ter Haartjes
1:06:41
176
Nardy Nijenkamp
MSNL
1:06:54
177
Mylon Elink Schuurman
MSNL
1:06:54
178
Selma Kadriov
Fit for Free
1:06:58
179
Terezia Petakova
Fit for Free
1:06:58
180
Nicole Admiraal
Team Unicorn
1:07:03
181
Eesjen van der Voort
Team Unicorn
1:07:04
182
Ines Lenderink
Team Unicorn
1:07:04
183
Esperanxa van der Feen
Wij3
1:07:21
184
Gennesis Agyemang
Wij3
1:07:26
185
Ise te Lintum
Team Goedman
1:07:31
186
Sara Huisman
Team Goedman
1:07:32
187
Mariska Huisman
Team Goedman
1:07:33
188
Sanna Wichink Kruit
Deventer
1:07:34
189
Lieke Ilsink
Deventer
1:07:50
190
Marlies Mulder
3MJ
1:07:51
191
Meike Meulenbroek
3MJ
1:07:52
192
Sabine Timmer
Team Goedman
1:07:52
193
Senne Rensman
Deventer
1:08:13
194
Lisanne Oudbier
Apeldoorn
1:08:13
195
Anja Witteveen
Deventer
1:08:14
196
Marian Rensman
Deventer
1:08:16
197
Vera Berendsen
Deventer
1:08:36
198
Antoinette Bulteel
Deventer
1:08:47
199
Lisa Smeitink
Deventer
1:08:48
200
Romy Smeitink
Deventer
1:08:48
201
Nikki Grashof
Fc medailles
1:09:18
202
Petra Massink
TeamRio
1:09:29
203
Louise de Kruijff
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:09:33
204
Anita de Kruijf
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:09:34
205
Elles Rompas
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:09:35
206
Maaike Veldhuis
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:09:36
207
Marjon Beltman
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:09:37
208
Irma Schouwenaars
Fc medailles
1:09:52
209
Lola Timmermans
de Timmermansjes
1:10:04
210
Rosa Timmermans
de Timmermansjes
1:10:04
211
Sabine Grashof
Fc medailles
1:10:11
212
Myrthe Doeven
Familie Doeven (1)
1:10:13
213
Tamara Penders
Familie Kolkman
1:10:19
214
Bo Rensman
Deventer
1:10:30
215
Lieve Verhoeff
Schalkhaar
1:10:39
216
Vivi Wetters
Koopmannen
1:10:40
217
Emma Koopman
Koopmannen
1:10:40
218
Tineke Verhoeff
Schalkhaar
1:10:43
219
Noa Spaargaren
De "snelle" Johannes
1:10:45
220
Arinde Ganzevles
ModderSPAM
1:10:46
221
Saskia van den Boogerd
ModderSPAM
1:10:48
222
Minke Nijland
Daslookjes
1:10:51
223
Judith Treuren
Daslookjes
1:10:52
224
Meline Nieuwenhuis
The Champignons
1:11:04
225
Roos Moerenhout
The Champignons
1:11:04
226
MariŽl Groot Bronsvoort
The Champignons
1:11:04
227
Chanthal Hagedoorn
De "snelle" Johannes
1:11:21
228
Daphne Spaargaren
De "snelle" Johannes
1:11:24
229
Wendy Alders
Wenartiniro
1:11:26
230
Cecile Leeftink
Diepenveen
1:12:11
231
Madelief Leeftink
Diepenveen
1:12:12
232
Everdine Leeftink
Diepenveen
1:12:12
233
Danique Admiraal
De Modderhappers
1:12:17
234
Anoek Admiraal
De Modderhappers
1:12:17
235
Dionne van der Voort
De Modderhappers
1:12:17
236
Esmee van Schaik
De racemonsters
1:13:18
237
Saar Westerbeek
De modderkruipers
1:13:25
238
Noor Westerbeek
De modderkruipers
1:13:26
239
Lena Kellner
KELLNERS
1:13:27
240
Janne Schutte
KELLNERS
1:13:27
241
Doutzen van der Meer
De modderkruipers
1:13:27
242
Duende Bomert
Deventer
1:13:28
243
Monique Bomert
Deventer
1:13:29
244
Wendy Pol
De racemonsters
1:13:33
245
Jasmijn Journee
Pondje meer !?
1:13:50
246
Isa Willemsen
Pondje meer !?
1:13:51
247
Maartje Schoot
Pondje meer !?
1:13:51
248
Susan Bosman
De Bosmannetjes
1:14:01
249
Sandra Doedens
Voltige Pothoven
1:15:12
250
Priska Veeneman
Troetelbeertjes
1:15:12
251
Elin van Herpen
Voltige Pothoven
1:15:13
252
Cecile Hagen
Voltige Pothoven
1:15:14
253
Jolanda Jeurnink
Jeu de Os
1:15:18
254
Zara Jeurnink
Jeu de Os
1:15:19
255
Roos van Os
Jeu de Os
1:15:19
256
Dagmar Van Bemmel
Voltige Pothoven
1:15:24
257
Lisa Bulteel
Bulteel
1:15:34
258
Eline Hendriks
Hendriks
1:15:41
259
Jasmijn Hendriks
Hendriks
1:15:43
260
Meryem Janse
Familie Flam
1:15:44
261
Suzanne Hendriks
Hendriks
1:15:44
262
Lente Janse
Familie Flam
1:15:44
263
Femke Janse
Familie Flam
1:15:44
264
Hadassa Rotteveel
Fit moms and sons
1:15:46
265
Vera Roodvoets
Fit moms and sons
1:15:49
266
Maren Koot
Deventer
1:16:00
267
Irma Logtenberg-Veldman
Fit moms and sons
1:16:07
268
Therese van Maasakker
Voltige Pothoven
1:16:32
269
Lobke aan de Stegge
de Steggies
1:17:23
270
Geertje aan de Stegge
de Steggies
1:17:23
271
Mijntje aan de Stegge
de Steggies
1:17:23
272
Veere Saaltink
Familie Saaltink
1:17:27
273
Floor Lankveld
Fila Kakelbont
1:17:33
274
Lilou Hullegien
Fila Kakelbont
1:17:34
275
Janneke van Dongen
1:17:35
276
Ilse Wolfert
1:17:35
277
Annemiek Meutstege
Fila Kakelbont
1:17:39
278
Mathilde Saaltini
Familie Saaltink
1:17:41
279
Roos van den Belt
RoosThijsFrans
1:17:51
280
Imke Treuen
Daslookjes
1:18:18
281
Karlijn van der Meer
Daslookjes
1:18:18
282
Ariela Wielinga
#Teamsoap
1:18:49
283
Eline Veltman
#Teamsoap
1:18:49
284
Saskia Lodeweges
#Teamsoap
1:18:49
285
Elin Serris
#Teamsoap
1:18:50
286
Reza Leeuw
Strong Jurrien Vikings
1:19:06
287
Marijke van Doorn
Strong Jurrien Vikings
1:19:07
288
Joanneke Scholing
Strong Jurrien Vikings
1:19:08
289
Rosa van den Heuvel
Bjogorova
1:19:18
290
Ursula Linthorst
Bjogorova
1:19:18
291
Eva Paas
Bjogorova
1:19:18
292
Sandra Spier-Schmitt
De "snelle" Johannes
1:20:03
293
Nikki Tijssen
Kwik
1:20:07
294
Thekla Breshamer
The Big Four
1:20:41
295
Wouda Dingemans
The Big Four
1:20:42
296
Anah Savic
Savic family
1:20:48
297
Natasha Savic
Savic family
1:20:48
298
Lize Schoot
Pondje meer !?
1:21:26
299
Laurena Battels
Teambikkels
1:21:41
300
Manon SChaap
het superteam
1:21:50
301
Laura Hazelaar
Deventer
1:21:52
302
Bianca Renssen
Team Horstink
1:21:53
303
Vera Hekkert
De blubberstampers
1:21:56
304
Eva Horstink
Team Horstink
1:22:06
305
Helmi Langeler
Team Gerrits (2)
1:22:07
306
Ilse Gerritsen
Team Gerritsen
1:22:07
307
Ester Renssen
Team Horstink
1:22:07
308
Brachtje Timmerman
Team Horstink
1:22:10
309
Sanne Keizer
Deventer
1:23:21
310
Iris de Ruiter
Deventer
1:23:23
311
Bianca Brink
Team Brink
1:23:29
312
Carlijn Staalstra
Team Vennink
1:23:33
313
Stella Staalstra
Team Vennink
1:23:34
314
Maud Vennink
Team Vennink
1:23:35
315
Marielle Nijland
Jeweetwel
1:23:57
316
Gigi Splinter
Jeweetwel
1:23:57
317
Viva de Jong
Jeweetwel
1:23:57
318
Margo Willemsen
Pondje meer !?
1:24:03
319
Leonie Nalis
Pondje meer !?
1:24:04
320
Marjan Schoot
Pondje meer !?
1:24:06
321
Carolien Brouwer
The Dream Team
1:24:08
322
Susanne Mekenkamp
The Dream Team
1:24:08
323
Esmee van der Velde
The Dream Team
1:24:08
324
Isolde Mekenkamp
The Dream Team
1:24:08
325
Sheena Gassenaar
Teambikkels
1:24:45
326
Miriam Soumah
Teambikkels
1:24:46
327
Debbie Favie
Teambikkels
1:24:47
328
Jazzlyn Gerth
Teambikkels
1:24:47
329
Chantal Messing
Messing (1)
1:25:24
330
Destiny Boosveld
Miracles
1:25:51
331
Dahlisia Kuiper
Miracles
1:25:51
332
Angelina Meijer
Miracles
1:25:51
333
Amy van Tongeren
Miracles
1:25:53
334
Priscilla de Boer
Miracles
1:25:53
335
Nina van Tongeren
Miracles
1:25:53
336
Savanna Bronsvoort
Miracles
1:25:54
337
Marissa Zomerhuis
Miracles
1:25:54
338
Patricia Odijk
De Odijkjes
1:26:21
339
Marline Dinius
Zijn we d'r al bijna?
1:27:20
340
Sanne Dinius
Zijn we d'r al bijna?
1:27:21
341
Maaike Tiele
Team Eland
1:28:14
342
Linda Stolk
Team Eland
1:28:14
343
Julia Bontius
Team Eland
1:28:15
344
Karin Tiele
Team Eland
1:28:15
345
Mirthe Veltman
#Teamsoap
1:28:33
346
Julie Serris
#Teamsoap
1:28:34
347
Nora Boer
JungleBook
1:29:14
348
Ramona Maasbach
Martinaís
1:29:17
349
Inaha
1:29:18
350
Malou Arts
Turngirls
1:30:21
351
Sterre Dudok van Heel
Turngirls
1:30:21
352
Tjitske Blaauw
Turngirls
1:30:21
353
Beli Miedendorp de Bie
Turngirls
1:30:21
354
Tara de Greef
Team CaSaCoTa
1:31:19
355
Sanne Dekker
De Dekkertjes
1:31:28
356
Irene Dekker
De Dekkertjes
1:31:29
357
Aileen Dekker
De Dekkertjes
1:31:30
358
Catherine Teehan-de Greef
Team CaSaCoTa
1:32:18
359
Netta Adams
De Edese Heidekanjers
1:32:41
360
Dominique Mooibroek
De Edese Heidekanjers
1:32:41
361
Myrthe Scherrenburg
De Edese Heidekanjers
1:32:41
362
Chantal van Beersum
De Edese Heidekanjers
1:32:42
363
Wietske van der Molen
De Edese Heidekanjers
1:32:43
364
Caithlyn Mooibroek
De Edese Heidekanjers
1:32:44
365
Fenne Scherrenburg
De Edese Heidekanjers
1:32:44
366
Rosa Schouten
The explorers
1:34:32
367
Mirjam de Heus
The explorers
1:34:32
368
Janneke van den Berg
Fit for Free
1:35:01
369
Cindy Maasbach
1:37:27
370
Marieke Veldhausz-Eilande
Daredevils
1:37:55
371
Lisa Veldhausz
Daredevils
1:37:55
372
Hanneke Eilander
Daredevils
1:37:56
373
Sara van Keulen
Familie Van Keulen - Kamstra
1:38:07
374
Liz Gebhardt
Geppies
1:38:07
375
Gwenda Kamstra
Familie Van Keulen - Kamstra
1:38:10
376
Natascha Oudheusden
Happy family
1:38:19
377
Jente Oudheusden
Happy family
1:38:20
378
Sanne Jansen
Team Jansen
1:38:20
379
Susan Frazer
Team Jansen
1:38:21
380
Kim Gebhardt
Girl power
1:38:23
381
Liv Schrover
Girl power
1:38:26
382
Tessa Veneboer
De guppies
1:38:53
383
Tess Commandeur
De guppies
1:38:58
384
Maud Veneboer
De guppies
1:38:58
385
Suzanne Veneboer
De guppies
1:39:43
386
Yvonne Commandeur
De guppies
1:39:44
387
Carolijn van Wesemael
De Lenige Lantings
1:41:44
388
Dieuwke Lanting
De Lenige Lantings
1:41:45
389
Lise Bodifee
De Grote Ratelrenners
1:42:59
390
Maren Wessels
De Grote Ratelrenners
1:43:00
391
Sarah van Andel
Triple A
1:43:00
392
Ellen Hesselman
De Grote Ratelrenners
1:43:00
393
Sigrid Wessels
De Grote Ratelrenners
1:43:01
394
Sanna Spijksma
De roze koekenbakkers
1:45:12
395
Emelie Spijksma
De roze koekenbakkers
1:45:13
396
Katarina Spijksma
De roze koekenbakkers
1:45:13
397
Heleen Voerman
De roze koekenbakkers
1:45:14
398
Hasse Smies
Smies
1:45:46
399
Thura Smies
Smies
1:45:50
400
Wendy Smies
Smies
1:46:08
401
Emma Rohof
Rohofski
1:46:08
402
Lieve van Bommel
Team high five
1:46:30
403
Cheryl Rohof
Rohofski
1:47:47
404
Amara Martens
AmMiSaPa
1:48:42
405
Sandra Kaufhold
AmMiSaPa
1:48:46
406
Marleen Modderkolk
Sportbedrijf Deventer
1:51:19
407
Britt Hattink
Schalkhaar
1:51:27
MAN, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fabio Octavio
Deventer
7:19
2
Max van Driel
Van Driel Running Wild
7:28
3
Leon Dirksen
Deventer
7:50
4
Vince kleine Snuverink
Deventer
8:23
5
Job van Boheemen
Deventer
8:30
6
TOBIAs Brakert
Nijverdal
8:40
7
Abel Gerrits
Team Gerrits (1)
8:47
8
Evert Alink
De Alinks
8:49
9
Jayjay Smit
Deventer
8:53
10
Milan Klomps
Deventer
8:58
11
Maurik de Jong
Deventer
9:10
12
Santiago Solaro
Borgloschool
9:19
13
Olivier Dantuma
Deventer
9:28
14
Sepp van der Zee
De Vijf-er
9:37
15
Christopher Bolivar Carche
Borgloschool
9:40
16
Walker Goldstine
Deventer
9:42
17
Merijn Idema
Deventer
9:44
18
Timme Smits
Velp Gld
9:50
19
Siebe de Negro
De Vijf-er
9:50
20
Luka Gerrits
Team Gerrits (1)
9:55
21
Jeroen Gerrits
Team Gerrits (1)
9:55
22
Jens Verhagen
Deventer
9:58
23
Teun Tenten
Team 1010
10:01
24
Dylan Markvoort
Vaassen
10:08
25
Aiden de Boer
Schijf
10:11
26
Alan Batayi
Borgloschool
10:22
27
Hugo Willemsen
Deventer
10:35
28
Bram van Gelder
Jacabrajo
10:48
29
Moos Wolken
De Scheeltjes
10:49
30
Sander Smits
Velp Gld
10:53
31
Olivier Klappe
Deventer
11:02
32
Jaap van Gelder
Jacabrajo
11:04
33
Wout de Rooij
11:07
34
Joris van Gelder
Jacabrajo
11:08
35
Fedde Rijkmans
Diepenveen
11:23
36
Koen Voskes
Deventer
11:28
37
Job Voskes
Deventer
11:28
38
Berry Polstra
Heino
11:29
39
Marinus Veeneman
Apeldoorn
11:30
40
Albert van Driel
Van Driel Running Wild
11:54
41
Joris van Driel
Van Driel Running Wild
11:54
42
Hugo van Driel
Van Driel Running Wild
11:55
43
Jonas Berendsen
Deventer
12:05
44
Rishi Harms
Deventer
12:13
45
Joost Tenten
Team 1010
12:13
46
Sidney Demirel
De Scheeltjes
12:19
47
Teun Wolken
De Scheeltjes
12:26
48
Roald Pouw
Deventer
12:56
49
Sven van Elswijk
Deventer
13:26
50
Ryan Markvoort
Vaassen
13:32
VROUW, 1 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tess Zuurveld
Deventer
7:52
2
Mayra Octavio
Deventer
8:16
3
Judith Lansink
Team Gerrits (1)
8:24
4
Famke kleine Snuverink
Deventer
8:28
5
Anna Geleijnse
8:35
6
Anna van Driel
Van Driel Running Wild
8:37
7
Hilde Schors
Van Driel Running Wild
8:38
8
Else Meendering
Deventer
8:38
9
Laura Vleeming
Deventer
8:39
10
Isa Gerrits
Team Gerrits (1)
8:46
11
Juliette Alink
De Alinks
8:47
12
Caro Gerrits
Team Gerrits (1)
8:47
13
Hannah Fransen
Schalkhaar
8:54
14
Sharon Stegeman
Deventer
8:57
15
Charlene Alink Debrincat
De Alinks
9:04
16
Naomi Hop
Eerbeek
9:06
17
Anne van Densen
Deventer
9:09
18
Mirthe Idema
Deventer
9:16
19
Lena Dantuma
Deventer
9:28
20
Phaedra Diamant
9:30
21
Loreen Dirksen
Deventer
9:40
22
Bodil de Bruijn
Utrecht
9:47
23
Ottilie Weekhout
Velp Gld
9:48
24
Nina Verhoeff
Schalkhaar
9:49
25
Lotte van Riesen
Utrecht
9:50
26
Ronya Batayi
Borgloschool
9:57
27
Sterre van der Zande
Twello
9:57
28
Nore Streppel
Deventer
9:59
29
Annika Buthod Girard
Vaassen
10:08
30
Pepper Schaaf
Deventer
10:12
31
Leona Schaaf
Deventer
10:12
32
Fleur Jansen
10:18
33
Lynn de Groot
Deventer
10:23
34
Carolien van Gelder
Jacabrajo
11:08
35
Liv Pol
De Vijf-er
11:12
36
Lotte Doornebos
Deventer
11:15
37
Marij de Rooij
11:16
38
Sannah HŁskens
Zwolle
11:20
39
Lotte Lubbers
moddermeiden
11:24
40
Norah Lubbers
moddermeiden
11:25
41
Kirsten Berndsen
moddermeiden
11:25
42
Silvia Polstra
Heino
11:29
43
Faith Veeneman
Apeldoorn
11:30
44
SaraÔ Tuinman
Zutphen
11:37
45
Jeicey-Lynn
De Scheeltjes
12:20
46
Livana Demirel
De Scheeltjes
12:22
47
Doortje
De Scheeltjes
12:24
48
Dian ten Hag
De Scheeltjes
12:26
49
Rosalie V Bisschop
Deventer
12:39
50
Pippa Pouw
Deventer
12:56
51
Andrea
De Scheeltjes
13:06
52
Lisa van der Zande
Twello
13:20
53
Mila Stigter
Borgloschool
13:27
54
Richelle Meijer
Het Palet
13:58
55
Noah Tuinman
Zutphen
14:22
56
Leonique Smalbruggen
Deventer
16:06
57
Charlotte Pol
Deventer
21:41
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2019 22:00