Uitslagenlijst Survivalrun

Boven-Leeuwen - Zondag 16 juni 2019

J1013, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van der Borgh
52:08
2
Benjamin Poortinga
52:39
3
Tobias Slager
52:53
4
Siem van Kaauwen
54:06
5
Kai Peters
56:08
6
Mats Winkel
59:58
7
Tristan Hofs
1:00:21
8
Robin Everts
1:07:52
9
Jelte Ettema
1:08:03
10
Tom Oortwijn
1:11:06
11
Niels Goedhart
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:13:37
12
Joey Janssen
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:13:38
13
Siebe Janssen
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:13:49
14
Duco van der Sanden
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:13:52
15
Bas Broekman
De Jonge Leeuwen
1:13:58
16
Daan van Tiem
1:13:58
17
Davide de Vree
1:15:18
18
Nigel De Vree
1:15:20
19
Troy Knuiman
Knuimannetjes
1:16:29
20
Juul Hoevenaar
1:19:00
21
Sjoerd Toebast
1:19:53
22
Jort van Rheede
1:21:33
23
Noah Derks
1:23:50
24
Niels Kooijmans
1:24:51
25
Kestin Smoorenburg
1:26:46
26
Christian van Rossum
1:26:59
27
Thijmen Verbruggen
1:27:00
28
Keaun Quirindongo
1:27:43
29
Twan Buis
1:28:08
30
Nino Wigman
1:28:09
31
Serano Maatstaf
1:28:11
32
Bram Buis
1:28:15
33
Max Van Meerten
Weet ik veel 1
1:31:10
34
Nick Peters
Weet ik veel 1
1:31:12
35
Pim Van Hust
1:31:44
36
Sieb van der Heijden
1:33:30
37
Sake Kerkhoven
1:33:30
38
Rowi Van de Water
1:33:53
39
Loek van Lepoutre
De Sporthazen
1:34:55
40
Tom Broekman
De Sporthazen
1:34:55
41
Sem van Sommeren
FC van Sommeren
1:35:31
42
Sjors Franssen
1:35:53
43
Jelte Rouwenhorst
1:36:01
44
Stan van Maanen
Boven-Leeuwen
1:38:11
45
Kian van Dinteren
Boven-Leeuwen
1:38:18
46
Wout Gerlag
1:38:27
47
Jesper Hermsen
1:38:55
48
Kees van de Heuvel
1:39:26
49
Cas van Wichen
1:39:27
50
Milan Kuijpers
De Dreumelse Druktemakers
1:41:27
51
Jonas Nieuwenhuisen
De Dreumelse Druktemakers
1:41:31
52
Timo Gremie
1:42:10
53
Ralf Buskop
1:43:01
54
Cas Heesakker
Salamiknallers
1:44:04
55
Tim van der Hek
Salamiknallers
1:44:05
56
Julian Gubbels
1:44:05
57
Stijn Vrolijks
Salamiknallers
1:44:06
58
Jesse Balvers
Salamiknallers
1:44:06
59
Jasper de Jong
1:46:05
60
Martijn de Jong
1:46:11
61
Floris Janssen
1:50:01
62
Bart Driessen
1:50:04
63
Sander Verschoor
1:51:37
64
Dirk Schaafstra
1:54:11
65
Mark Witters Verschoor
1:54:58
66
Daan de KLein
2:01:09
67
Splinter van Oijen
De Toppers
2:01:09
68
Zen Maillť
De Toppers
2:01:10
69
Zara de Ruiter
De Toppers
2:02:22
70
Vince Scharloo
2:03:57
71
Joris Verploegen
Troppo Lontano
2:06:38
72
Don Van Lent
Troppo Lontano
2:06:38
73
Bram Danen
BMF
2:13:16
74
Maarten Wijnekus
2:15:50
75
Vince Derrix
team derrix
2:27:29
M1013, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fenne van Oosteren
1:11:15
2
Lotte van der Borgh
1:11:16
3
Pomme van Oijen
1:16:13
4
FabiŽnne Verbruggen
1:16:13
5
Luna van Oss
1:19:04
6
Liv veron van Hulst
1:19:04
7
Fleur van Oort
1:19:07
8
Anouk Van Echteld
1:19:54
9
Line Romijnders
1:21:54
10
Sam Hol
1:21:54
11
Fenna van Wichen
1:25:02
12
Meike Huijts
1:28:19
13
Cato Pasman
1:28:20
14
Noortje van der Poel
1:28:38
15
Ella de Winkel
1:28:46
16
Mirthe Slager
1:28:46
17
Hannah Slager
1:28:48
18
Nina Van Capelle
Kakkiesquad
1:29:41
19
Eloine Gonzales Pelayo
Kakkiesquad
1:29:42
20
Carmen Gonzales Pelayo
Kakkiesquad
1:29:42
21
Minke Weijers
Kakkiesquad
1:29:43
22
Selje van Boekel
1:30:18
23
Saar Stuiver
1:30:19
24
Femke Jansen
Badgirls
1:32:13
25
Louise Post
Badgirls
1:32:36
26
Gwen Verschuure
Badgirls
1:32:37
27
Mirte Graven
Badgirls
1:32:37
28
Lot van der Heijden
1:33:01
29
Kaatje Kerkhoven
1:33:02
30
Mirthe Kuppen
1:33:59
31
Maartje Balink
1:34:02
32
Mare Labout
1:34:04
33
Mithe Kuppen
1:34:11
34
Manon van Van Kaauwen
De Sporthazen
1:35:23
35
Rani Knuiman
Knuimannetjes
1:36:53
36
Isis Gremmen
1:38:06
37
Guusje Klijmij
1:38:15
38
Emm Budimir
1:38:18
39
Anne Van Hulst
1:38:18
40
Dione Gremie
Geen mietjes
1:41:27
41
Janneke Bredenoord
De Dreumelse Druktemakers
1:41:32
42
Indy Haffmans
De Dreumelse Druktemakers
1:42:01
43
Tessel Blessing
De Dreumelse Druktemakers
1:42:01
44
Indy van Rossum
Girl Gang
1:43:39
45
Naomi Vossen
Clubje van plezier
1:47:46
46
Luna Van Gelder
Blondies en Brownies
1:47:46
47
Indy van Oijen
Blondies en Brownies
1:47:47
48
Bregje Bleij
Blondies en Brownies
1:47:47
49
Marit van Duinen
Blondies en Brownies
1:47:47
50
Steffie Rademakers
Dreumel
1:48:48
51
Mette van Oosteren
De roze Flamingo's
1:48:49
52
Jasmijn van Dijk
De roze Flamingo's
1:48:49
53
Renske van den Heuvel
De roze Flamingo's
1:48:50
54
Lieselotte Loning
Libelle
1:49:10
55
Fenne van Doremalen
Survival Girls
1:49:49
56
Liz Verschuure
Survival Girls
1:49:49
57
Meike Verbruggen
Survival Girls
1:49:50
58
Elke Rademakers
Survival Girls
1:49:50
59
Jara van Heumen
1:51:54
60
Isa van Oijen
1:51:57
61
Aylani Nijhof
1:54:33
62
Anouk van Gruijthuijsen
1:54:33
63
Roosmarijn van Dijk
1:54:34
64
Bjelke van Boekel
Rennen met de meiden
2:00:02
65
Iris Hoogervorst
Rennen met de meiden
2:00:06
66
Maaike Spies
Rennen met de meiden
2:00:07
67
Meke Hol
Rennen met de meiden
2:00:07
68
Nena de Ruiter
2:00:27
69
Joy van Ooijen
2:00:27
70
Donna van Zuijlen
Fc zeikwijven
2:01:31
71
Lin Thijssen
Fc zeikwijven
2:01:33
72
Maaike Hermans
the crazy girls!
2:01:38
73
Floor Krechting
the crazy girls!
2:01:47
74
Rosa Zondag
the crazy girls!
2:01:50
75
Lisa Crum
the crazy girls!
2:01:51
76
Gwen van Uytert
2:01:53
77
Milou van Rij
the crazy girls!
2:01:54
78
Bridget Lock
2:01:54
79
Kaylinn Wagemakers
2:02:01
80
Lieve Bevers
De Toppers
2:02:03
81
Yindi Wagemakers
2:02:04
82
Mara Mulders
De Toppers
2:02:07
83
Alejandra Maria Ortiz Ordonez
Fc zeikwijven
2:02:22
84
Fernanda Maria Ortiz Ordonez
Fc zeikwijven
2:02:24
85
Liv Scharloo
2:04:08
86
Maureen vd Heuvel
De Voetbalgirls
2:04:12
87
Fenna Rensen
De Voetbalgirls
2:04:17
88
Meie Claassen
hutsss met die beentjes
2:05:02
89
Lilly Wouters
hutsss met die beentjes
2:05:02
90
Isa Sluyter
hutsss met die beentjes
2:05:31
91
Loes Verkleij
Troppo Lontano
2:06:38
92
Amy Willems
de duckies squad
2:07:43
93
Yara Henzen
de duckies squad
2:07:44
94
Anne Loderus
de duckies squad
2:07:46
95
Femke Reijnders
de duckies squad
2:07:47
96
Dieke Van Zuijlen
2:08:44
97
Amy Van Zwam
2:08:44
98
Mieke van Amsterdam
Boven Leeuwen
2:10:09
99
Femke Van Maren
Duo penotti's
2:11:51
100
Isa Van Gestel
Duo penotti's
2:11:53
101
Rosa Dekkers
2:12:04
102
Melin Janssen
Duo penotti's
2:12:24
103
Suzie Janssen
2:12:31
104
Sarah Kemkes
2:12:32
105
Marlon Klijmij
2:12:32
106
Floor Van Lent
2:12:33
107
Pien Bouwmans
2:12:33
108
Luca van Ooijen
2:12:35
109
Fleur van Echteld
2:12:36
110
Sophie Dekkers
Duo penotti's
2:12:58
111
Nienke Koopmans
SIOK girls
2:13:05
112
Renske Rouwenhorst
SIOK girls
2:13:05
113
Robin Hofstede
SIOK girls
2:13:06
114
Danique Exner
SIOK girls
2:13:12
115
Simone Claessens
SIOK girls
2:13:15
116
Jinte Gijsbers
BMF
2:14:03
117
Sanne Bek
BMF
2:14:29
118
Daphne Arissen
BMF
2:14:30
119
Fenna Schuilenburg
2:15:19
120
Faye Bruijs
2:15:19
121
Jara Gorter
2:15:21
122
Caithlyn Cavens
2:15:22
123
Jip Ketz
Smurftastisch
2:15:52
124
Isabel Schoemaker
Smurftastisch
2:15:59
125
Isa De Keijzer
Smurftastisch
2:16:13
126
Naomi Hendriks
Smurftastisch
2:16:14
127
Fleur Ernste
Smurftastisch
2:17:10
128
Ieke Jaspers
2:21:33
129
Sanne de Waal
2:24:06
130
Amber Bruijs
Pink Ladys
2:24:19
J1416, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
fc driel
58:46
2
Ties Teijssen
Bergharen
1:05:19
3
Thomas Post
1:06:22
4
Niels Methorst
1:10:49
5
Tijn Van der Wielen
Roadrunners
1:10:54
6
Bram Koopmans
Roadrunners
1:10:54
7
Rick Hermans
Roadrunners
1:10:55
8
Karsten Weijers
Roadrunners
1:10:55
9
Bodil van den Akker
1:11:57
10
Thomas Arissen
1:12:05
11
Coen Van Kuilenburg
1:12:07
12
Densel de Waart
1:13:22
13
Jochem van Amerongen
1:13:23
14
Jorden Brusse
1:13:30
15
Jona Wouters
1:13:34
16
Mees Koopman
1:15:54
17
Isaak van den Berg
SCOUTING DON BOSCO
1:17:00
18
Tom Van der Borgh
SCOUTING DON BOSCO
1:17:02
19
Gijs Hendrikx
SCOUTING DON BOSCO
1:17:03
20
Jens van den Tol
1:18:09
21
Karel van der Poel
1:20:45
22
Max Holleman
Cutie Puties
1:29:47
23
Daniel Post
Cutie Puties
1:29:49
24
Tobias Vonk
Cutie Puties
1:29:50
25
Gijs Verbruggen
Cutie Puties
1:29:51
26
Jevi van Sommeren
FC van Sommeren
1:35:29
27
Twan van Heumen
MATT
1:50:59
28
Finn van den Tol
1:54:12
29
Bart Vermeer
net niks 2
1:58:31
30
Koen van de Vendel
net niks 2
1:58:52
31
Stijn Platen
Puckybuildersquad 1
2:09:21
32
Mik Peters
Puckybuildersquad
2:10:20
33
Freek van Dreumel
Puckybuildersquad 1
2:10:23
34
Remy Veens
Puckybuildersquad
2:10:50
35
Daan van den Hof
Puckybuildersquad 1
2:11:57
36
Martijn Hempenius
Puckybuildersquad 2
2:12:08
37
Martijn Schoonwater
2:15:14
38
Jelle Goossens
Roodharige Salamiknallers
2:15:43
39
Milan Henzen
Roodharige Salamiknallers
2:15:44
40
Guus van der Hek
Roodharige Salamiknallers
2:15:45
41
Sem Kolvenbach
Roodharige Salamiknallers
2:15:50
M1416, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milva Baar
51:19
2
Merlijn Schellaars
hockeychicks
1:20:27
3
Sam Weijers
hockeychicks
1:20:27
4
Des'ray Franssens
hockeychicks
1:20:28
5
Julia Tan
hockeychicks
1:20:28
6
Olivia Poels
hockeychicks
1:20:29
7
Nora van Amerongen
1:28:32
8
Louise Hoppenreijs
1:30:19
9
Anne van Gessel
1:38:20
10
Louise Peters
1:38:25
11
Mirthe Gremie
Geen mietjes
1:41:27
12
Liza Gremie
Geen mietjes
1:41:39
13
Jill Oosterhout
Girl Gang
1:43:37
14
Lux van Oijen
Girl Gang
1:43:38
15
Faye van Rossum
Girl Gang
1:43:38
16
Finn Arts
Girl Gang
1:43:38
17
Amber de Kock
Beneden-Leeuwen
1:48:48
18
Marit van Kampen
De roze Flamingo's
1:48:51
19
Emilie Loning
Libelle
1:49:03
20
Marjolein van Gils
Libelle
1:49:03
21
Anne Lammerts
MATT
1:51:00
22
Suus Janssen
1:58:18
23
Relinde Diks
1:58:20
24
Isa Krutwagen
De Voetbalgirls
2:04:14
25
Sharon Eggen
De Voetbalgirls
2:04:15
26
Eva Hummeling
De Voetbalgirls
2:04:17
27
Sofie Walraven
hutsss met die beentjes
2:05:31
28
Kiara Nijhof
Snelle eendjes
2:05:33
29
Chayenne Engelberts
Snelle eendjes
2:05:34
30
Gitte Bach
2:05:42
31
Isabel Gaalen
Snelle eendjes
2:05:42
32
Daphne Termeer
Snelle eendjes
2:05:51
33
Marrielle Reijnders
Snelle eendjes
2:05:52
34
Maya Issa
Troppo Lontano
2:06:39
35
Nora Arendse
Puckybuildersquad
2:09:22
36
Floor Gerrits
Knappekoppenniettestoppen 2
2:09:27
37
Nienke Kuijpers
Knappekoppenniettestoppen 1
2:09:27
38
Susan Schutte
Knappekoppenniettestoppen 1
2:09:27
39
Merel Baars
Knappekoppenniettestoppen 1
2:09:27
40
Linda van Haagen
Knappekoppenniettestoppen 2
2:09:28
41
Lois Claassen
Knappekoppenniettestoppen 1
2:09:28
42
Anne Van Osenbruggen
Knappekoppenniettestoppen 2
2:09:28
43
Anne Baas
Knappekoppenniettestoppen 2
2:09:28
44
Femke Heesakker
Knappekoppenniettestoppen 1
2:09:28
45
Julie Exner
Puckybuildersquad
2:09:39
46
Esra Koopman
Puckybuildersquad 1
2:09:40
47
Merel van Gruijthuijsen
2:10:08
48
Renske Sistermans
Puckybuildersquad 2
2:10:09
49
Meike van der Zandt
Puckybuildersquad
2:10:24
50
Kimberly van Deuren
Puckybuildersquad 1
2:10:25
51
Natalie Exner
Boven-Leeuwen
2:10:49
52
Puck van der Sanden
Puckybuildersquad 2
2:12:12
53
Evi Basten
schatjes
2:14:51
54
Britt van Hulst
2:15:23
55
Veronique van der Molen
Pink Ladys
2:24:20
56
Britt Spies
2:24:20
57
Myrthe van Gelder
Pink Ladys
2:24:20
58
Thessa Adams
Pink Ladys
2:24:21
59
Noah van Gent
Pink Ladys
2:24:21
60
Naomi van der Molen
2:28:01
61
Floor Kamphorst
Pizza
2:36:16
62
Rinske van Bijnen
Pizza
2:36:21
63
Ilja Van der Bogt
Pizza
2:36:22
64
Britt Stevens
Pizza
2:36:23
H1739, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Baars
42:56
2
Thijs Hendriks
43:54
3
Len Verploegen
45:33
4
Bram Lichtenberg
47:13
5
Jeroen De Leeuw
49:45
6
Remco Hoenselaar
53:08
7
Remco Siemes
54:16
8
Joost Gerrits
54:50
9
Jim Peters
55:04
10
Stijn Gradussen
Nijmegen
55:13
11
Noud Perlo
55:25
12
Pim Tromp
55:27
13
Rick Tromp
55:30
14
Rick van Dijk
55:36
15
Hugo Roos
56:47
16
Stan Van Meurs
56:48
17
Marc Zondag
57:24
18
Bram van Amerongen
57:46
19
Boy Litjens
58:42
20
Stefan Opperman
fc driel
58:43
21
Tim Knijf
fc driel
1:00:33
22
Willem Van den Akker
1:01:08
23
John Van den Akker
1:01:09
24
Jeffrey Michels
1:01:18
25
Jan van der Mark
1:01:29
26
Harm Steegs
Zas
1:02:34
27
Rick van Venrooij
Zas
1:02:35
28
Thomas Hagelaar
Zas
1:02:35
29
Jeroen Thijssen
Zas
1:02:36
30
Tim Vervoort
Zas
1:02:37
31
Bart Verploegen
1:03:03
32
Anton Coenders
1:03:53
33
Mathijs Dreihau
1:03:58
34
Thomas Draaijer
1:03:58
35
Daan Baumann
fc driel
1:05:53
36
Jelco Stapelbroek
DTC Originals
1:08:27
37
Luuk Van Dijk
Spongebob slowpants
1:08:58
38
Jules Siepman
Spongebob slowpants
1:09:10
39
Christian Ten Have
NeverEnoughMud
1:10:47
40
Tom Jonkman
NeverEnoughMud
1:10:48
41
Thijs Hol
1:13:57
42
Jelle Hol
1:13:58
43
Lars Tromp
1:13:59
44
Luke Banning
Team Pens en Fans
1:15:11
45
Thijs den Biesen
Team Pens en Fans
1:15:16
46
Tim Bredenoord
1:15:19
47
Gijs Bredenoord
1:15:21
48
Sjoerd Pijnenburg
1:15:23
49
Martijn Kuijpers
Team Pens en Fans
1:15:24
50
Joris Verschoor
SCOUTING DON BOSCO
1:17:05
51
Aalt Lozeman
1:18:08
52
Thijs van Heumen
Team Pens en Fans
1:20:00
53
Bart Lammers
Team Pens en Fans
1:20:01
54
Maarten Van Zwam
FC Sleutels zoeken
1:23:17
55
Jules Wijnen
FC Sleutels zoeken
1:23:18
56
Giel Van Kampen
FC Sleutels zoeken
1:23:22
57
Rene Tijssen
Deurdauwers
1:23:24
58
Jochem Dassel
Deurdauwers
1:23:24
59
Wiebe Sas
FC Sleutels zoeken
1:23:43
60
Pim Mencke
FC Sleutels zoeken
1:23:46
61
Dorus Jacobs
2b outdoor
1:24:37
62
Raymond Keijser
2b outdoor
1:24:38
63
Sven Roelofsen
Cutie Puties
1:29:46
64
Arie Peters
Weet ik veel 2
1:31:16
65
Martijn Vos
De vlugge muggen
1:31:36
66
Rob Henderson
De vlugge muggen
1:32:06
67
Tom van Kaauwen
De Sporthazen
1:35:22
68
Raymond van Sommeren
FC van Sommeren
1:35:32
69
Bas Thomassen
Weet ik veel 2
1:37:49
70
Rob Van Kerkhof
1:38:56
71
Jeffrey Vleeming
1:39:38
72
Luuk Scholte
1:39:39
73
Gert Van de Kolk
1:40:17
74
Kadir Bayma
1:42:20
75
Sergio Maatstaf
1:45:36
76
Dave Stoffels
Clubje van plezier
1:47:45
77
Alex Wakker
Clubje van plezier
1:47:46
78
Willem Aerts
Clubje van plezier
1:48:17
79
Roy Elzinga
FC de Modderhappers
1:48:43
80
Twan van Otterloo
FC de Modderhappers
1:48:43
81
Edwin Koopmans
FC de Modderhappers
1:48:52
82
Junior Euson
1:50:15
83
Ching yong Tan
1:50:15
84
Thijmen Lindner
MATT
1:51:01
85
Teun Lemmers
De natte hennen brigade
1:53:28
86
Jens van Deelen
De natte hennen brigade
1:53:29
87
Kevin Karnata
De natte hennen brigade
1:53:38
88
Bryan de Vree
net niks
1:58:31
89
Marijn van de Wiel
net niks 2
1:58:53
90
Dante Duijkers
net niks 2
1:59:13
91
Jesse Kuijpers
Spekkie 2
2:02:05
92
Rik Wolthuis
Spekkie 2
2:02:06
93
Thijs Hermans
Spekkie 2
2:02:13
94
Bas Verstappen
stadse kakkers
2:06:05
95
Quinn Van der Knaap
hokboeren
2:06:06
96
Stijn De Vree
hokboeren
2:06:06
97
Thijs Mulders
hokboeren
2:06:16
98
Nick Wannet
Gin Geklooi
2:10:20
99
Erik Van Sonsbeek
Gin Geklooi
2:10:20
100
Roy Derrix
team derrix
2:27:29
101
Cindy Derrix
2:27:30
D1739, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Deirdre Broeren
56:47
2
Paula Elbers
59:34
3
Martine Kalisvaart
1:02:19
4
Anneke van de Boer
1:02:20
5
Danielle Stapelbroek
DTC Originals
1:08:28
6
Jolieke Siepman
Spongebob slowpants
1:08:58
7
Janneke Siepman
Spongebob slowpants
1:09:07
8
Sascha van der Velden
NeverEnoughMud
1:10:46
9
Leonie Peters
1:15:44
10
Mandy Besseling
1:17:01
11
Shirley Van Workum
Deurdauwers
1:23:24
12
Tessa Marcus
2b outdoor
1:24:36
13
Nelleke Schuurmans
1:29:58
14
Annemarie Stel
1:29:58
15
Tamara Zadi
1:31:23
16
Debora Smoorenburg
1:31:23
17
Judith Bolscher
De vlugge muggen
1:32:08
18
Lisette Van Willigenburg
1:33:48
19
Marloes van Diggelen
1:35:28
20
Daphne Veenendaal
Weet ik veel 1
1:37:15
21
Myrthe Nauta
2b outdoor
1:37:18
22
Kim Hiddink
Weet ik veel 2
1:37:42
23
Liz Van Driel
1:38:55
24
Lara Stevens
1:40:16
25
Brenda Huisinga
1:40:37
26
DaniŽlle Snoek
Geen mietjes
1:41:39
27
Gemma Nolles
1:42:16
28
Anna van Harskamp
1:42:18
29
Louisa Cordes
1:42:19
30
Inge Lamers
1:43:01
31
Suzanne Stevens
1:43:02
32
Kim Derks
Loeigoei
1:43:55
33
Ilone Lam
Loeigoei
1:43:56
34
Maud De Kok
Loeigoei
1:43:56
35
Mirthe Lam
Loeigoei
1:44:20
36
Marly Derks
Loeigoei
1:44:21
37
Merel van Hees
Pink Ladies
1:46:09
38
Sharon de Keijzer
Pink Ladies
1:46:11
39
Ilse Vloet
Pink Ladies
1:46:19
40
Jessica Van Hees
1:46:19
41
Gianna Van Oijen
1:46:45
42
Marianne Konings
The Survival girls
1:47:02
43
Noortje Bergevoet
The Survival girls
1:47:03
44
Linsey Publikhuizen
1:47:04
45
Ria Hijmering
FC de Modderhappers
1:48:43
46
Anne Brands
FC de Modderhappers
1:48:53
47
Loes Tiebos
1:50:20
48
Lonneke Gerritsen
1:50:20
49
Marjolein Smit
1:50:20
50
Marijke van den Berg
MATT
1:50:58
51
Silke Thijssen
De natte hennen brigade
1:53:29
52
Marjolein Vab Otterloo
De natte hennen brigade
1:53:34
53
Sophie Lekatompessy
net niks
1:59:07
54
Jilke Van Dijk
net niks
1:59:08
55
Iris van Mook
net niks
1:59:09
56
Anne Klaassen
net niks
1:59:11
57
Rebekka Wakker
Ted zat
2:01:07
58
Lian Franken
Ted zat
2:01:07
59
Lisa Wakker
Ted zat
2:01:07
60
Nienke Vermeulen
Spekkie 2
2:02:04
61
Loes den Biesen
Spekkie 1
2:02:05
62
Iris Engelen
Spekkie 1
2:02:09
63
Robin Hermans
Spekkie 1
2:02:10
64
Lieke van Zon
hokboeren
2:06:17
65
Sara Arentsen
Boven Leeuwen
2:10:09
66
Linda van Doornik
Gin Geklooi
2:11:04
67
Annefloor van der Wal
Puckybuildersquad 2
2:12:15
68
Marit Hol
schatjes
2:14:48
69
Lobke Van den Berg
schatjes
2:14:50
70
Roos van Oijen
schatjes
2:14:50
71
Sterre Koolhout
schatjes
2:14:51
72
Giulia Van Oijen
2:14:52
73
Lisa van Daalen
2:15:22
74
Geertje Stuiver
2:17:34
75
Corina van der Velden
2:17:38
76
Tessa Derrix
team derrix
2:27:30
77
Hanne van de Geijn
2:28:02
78
Anousijka Rudge
2:45:47
H4099, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis Verstegen
48:18
2
Theo Baars
55:18
3
Frank Winkel
56:08
4
Dennis Peters
56:11
5
Wilfried van Amerongen
58:00
6
Sander Ettema
58:34
7
Jeroen van der Poel
1:01:22
8
Sjors Janssen
1:03:25
9
Erik Lemmers
1:03:30
10
Robbert Teijssen
Bergharen
1:05:28
11
Bouwe Everts
1:06:03
12
Martin Post
1:08:31
13
Rudolf Schierbeek
NeverEnoughMud
1:10:46
14
Dave van Ooijen
1:12:34
15
Bram Brusse
1:12:44
16
Mike Wouters
1:13:34
17
Sten Knuiman
Knuimannetjes
1:16:30
18
Coen Hoevenaar
1:19:05
19
Jaime Derks
1:23:49
20
Henri Kooijmans
1:25:21
21
Marc van Diggelen
1:35:29
22
John van Sommeren
FC van Sommeren
1:35:29
23
Eric van Maanen
Boven-Leeuwen
1:38:17
24
Wim Gremie
Geen mietjes
1:41:41
25
Sjoert van Wichen
1:42:10
26
Jan van Harskamp
1:42:19
27
Robertino Van Meerten
Weet ik veel 2
1:45:12
28
Johan de Jong
1:46:17
29
Njord Buskop
1:46:17
30
Jarl Buskop
1:46:17
31
Henry Verschoor
1:54:57
32
Frank Wakker
Ted zat
2:01:07
33
Andre Scharloo
2:04:10
34
Jan-Willem Jaspers
2:21:32
35
Rene Derrix
team derrix
2:27:29
D4099, SURVIVALRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dieke Reijers
56:13
2
Anke van 't Klooster
58:50
3
Yvonne Hijmans
1:15:44
4
Monique Glou
1:22:53
5
Helga van Gessel van de Berk
1:34:42
6
Marianne Peters-Theunissen
1:34:45
7
Lieke Broekman
De Sporthazen
1:35:30
8
Patricia van Mameren
Knuimannetjes
1:36:58
9
Mireille Joosten
1:38:56
10
Claudia Van Kerkhof
The Survival girls
1:47:03
11
Lianne Herregraven
The Survival girls
1:47:03
12
Fiona Post
Libelle
1:49:20
13
Jolanda Roskamp
Boven Leeuwen
2:04:09
14
Xandra Theunissen
2:24:07
15
Anja van Zon
2:24:13
16
Pamela Quirindongo
2:45:47
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2019 16:38