Uitslagenlijst Vaderdaglopen

Sint-Oedenrode - Zondag 16 juni 2019

J-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Quinten Dekkers
Sint-Oedenrode
4:32
2
Harm van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
4:33
3
Guus van de Wouw
Fortuna '67
4:46
4
Lukas vd Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
4:51
5
Jasper vd Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
5:08
6
Jonas van Kampen
Asten
5:19
7
Jasper van Dartel
Schijndel
5:45
8
Joris vd Wouw
Schijndel
5:51
9
K. van Kampen
Asten
7:04
M-11, JEUGDLOOP 1000
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luciana Ramautarsing
Eindhoven
4:15
2
Milou Louwers
Sint-Michielsgestel
4:27
3
Elin van Kampen
Roermond
4:37
4
Joni Langenhuijzen
Sint-Oedenrode
4:41
5
Saar van Kessel
Fortuna '67
5:00
6
Maud van Kampen
Roermond
5:25
7
Feline vd Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
5:29
8
Floor te Molder
Sint-Oedenrode
5:29
9
Flore Adriaans
Sint-Oedenrode
5:39
10
Juul van der Wielen
Sint-Oedenrode
6:32
11
Floor Rongen
Schijndel
7:09
J1215, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nahuel Ramautarsing
Eindhoven
9:41
M1215, JEUGDLOOP 2500
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eva Kok
GAC Gemert
9:43
2
Fenne Claassens
Helmond
10:15
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelo Gevers
Sint-Oedenrode
1:28:15
2
Ruud van Pinxten
Sint-Michielsgestel
1:33:56
3
Thomas van den Brink
Vlijmen
1:35:15
4
Stephan van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
1:36:11
5
Pim van Grinsven
Fortuna '67
1:39:12
6
Martijn Martens
Nuenen
1:40:53
7
Addie van der Vleuten
Generaal Michaelis
1:43:59
8
Ferry Dekker
Geldrop
1:50:42
9
Laurens Vervoort
LOGO
1:53:44
10
Remi Mulder
Son en Breugel
1:58:39
11
Rens Dinnissen
Liempde
2:05:23
12
Daan Kox
LOGO
2:16:16
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter-Paul Derks
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:20:48
2
Rizvi Rahman
Eindhoven
1:26:20
3
Jeroen van den Tillaart
Amsterdam
1:27:57
4
Eric Aarts
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:27:59
5
Christian Tiemann
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:28:50
6
Joost van Kampen
Asten
1:29:54
7
Garnt Swinkels
Son en Breugel
1:32:06
8
Jeroen Zomers
Schijndel
1:32:29
9
Jan van den Broek
Boekel
1:35:11
10
Thijs Thielemans
Fortuna '67
1:36:44
11
Bart Kremers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:36:52
12
Rob Geraerts
Wintelre
1:42:05
13
Frans Smolders
Sint-Oedenrode
1:42:11
14
Ruben Keulers
Tilburg
1:44:11
15
Bart Passier
Sint-Oedenrode
1:48:42
16
Mark Leenders
Veghel
1:52:28
17
Dimitri Laureys
Wilrijk
2:11:59
18
Remko Rop
Generaal Michaelis
2:26:03
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marco Tramoninia
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:24:15
2
Edwin Kok
GAC Gemert
1:25:31
3
Harold Donkers
Eindhoven
1:29:58
4
RenÚ van den Heuvel
LOGO
1:30:38
5
Richard van der Sanden
Sint-Oedenrode
1:31:16
6
Jack Ernest
LOGO
1:31:20
7
Jean-Pierre Louwers
Prins Hendrik
1:31:51
8
Arnold Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:32:23
9
Rachid Elwaffaoui
Eindhoven
1:33:04
10
Nico van Dijck
LOGO
1:33:20
11
Marco vd Linden
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:38:10
12
Willie van den Bergh
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:38:24
13
Edward van Acht
Fortuna '67
1:40:53
14
Jeroen de Lange
Barendrecht
1:43:15
15
Marco Nagtegaal
Eindhoven
1:43:23
16
Rik-Jan Zwartenkot
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:45:16
17
Carlos Schoenmakers
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:49:25
18
Eric van den Oetelaar
Fortuna '67
1:50:32
19
John van de Ven
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:24
20
Jos Lensen
Eindhoven
1:51:39
21
Erik Verbruggen
De Keien
1:57:07
22
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:57:08
23
Erik Berkelmans
Fortuna '67
1:57:13
24
Ben Goofers
Loopgroep De Springbokken
1:57:55
25
Mart-Jan Verweij
Nuenen
1:58:13
26
Wilbert Timmermans
Marvel
1:59:45
27
Norberth Korsmit
Sint-Oedenrode
2:00:49
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rob vd Wijst
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:30:33
2
Bert Koopmans
Nuenen
1:32:40
3
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:34:40
4
Edwin van der Loop
avVN
1:36:40
5
Albert Warnders
LOGO
1:37:42
6
Peter Hooijen
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
1:44:38
7
Peter Cras
Generaal Michaelis
1:45:20
8
Piet van der Nat
GVAC
1:48:01
9
Toon de Rouw
Marvel
1:48:54
10
Jan van de Wetering
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:51:24
11
Hans Roestbrong
Mariahout
1:52:51
12
Peter Scheutjens
Marvel
1:53:44
13
Sjef Coopmans
Deurne
1:57:27
14
Jan Oosterkamp
Biddinghuizen
1:59:30
15
Ronald Kenninck
Vught
2:01:02
16
Harold van den Berg
Helmond
2:07:57
17
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
2:19:04
18
Hein Vissers
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:19:25
19
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
2:25:52
VSEN+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Evelien Lauwers
AVR '69
1:40:38
2
Wendy Verschuren
Fortuna '67
1:51:32
3
Maaike van de Langenberg
Sint-Oedenrode
1:53:45
4
Maartje Kersten
Eindhoven
1:58:05
5
Marjon Gevers
Nuenen
1:58:13
6
Katinka Danen
Helvort
2:00:32
7
Roos Thoonsen
Sint-Oedenrode
2:00:49
8
Marie-Louise Hessels
Eindhoven
2:08:48
9
Hanne Van Balen
Wilrijk
2:11:59
V45+, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Monen
GVAC
1:42:18
2
Marion Verspogel
LOGO
1:46:47
3
Rikie Huyberts
Fortuna '67
1:47:26
4
Loes van Wershoven
Fortuna '67
2:01:56
5
Gabry Verberne
GVAC
2:05:44
6
Debora Lootsma
Krimpen aan den Ijssel
2:16:11
7
Tineke Mous
Sint-Oedenrode
2:25:52
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Beuwer
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:04
2
Patrick Sanders
Fortuna '67
39:31
3
Tim Wilschut
Eindhoven
40:36
4
Juul van de Laar
Uden
43:25
5
Luuk van Schijndel
Schijndel
45:17
6
Bram Mutsaarts
Fortuna '67
45:19
7
Esger Koopman
Eindhoven
46:48
8
Jorrit van Iersel
Sint-Oedenrode
47:30
9
Koen Louwers
Best
48:21
10
Willem Nuijten
Eindhoven
49:21
11
Tiemo van Dinther
Sint-Oedenrode
57:11
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van de Rijt
's-Hertogenbosch
35:41
2
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:19
3
Tony Jacobs
Loopgroep Aart Stigter
37:20
4
Ricardo Damen
AVV
37:27
5
Maarten de Laat
Drunen
39:09
6
Ruud van den Ekart
Schijndel
39:25
7
Karel Hageman
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:18
8
Maikel van Weert
Beek en Donk
42:18
9
Davy Aalbers
Schijndel
42:22
10
Jorrit Nederveen
Boekel
43:06
11
Erik den Hartog
Waalwijk
44:16
12
Rudo van den Brink
OSS-VOLO
44:38
13
Bart van de Sande
Fortuna '67
47:16
14
Koen Langenhuijzen
Sint-Oedenrode
47:30
15
Hans Verhagen
Sint-Oedenrode
48:25
16
Pieter Leers
Sint-Oedenrode
48:26
17
Jeroen van den Broek
Loopgroep Wijbosch
48:27
18
Joost Linschooten
Sint-Oedenrode
50:33
19
Edwin Oomen
Loopgroep Wijbosch
51:15
20
Ad van Breugel
Sint-Oedenrode
52:18
21
R. van Kampen
Herten
53:29
22
Gijs Wasser
Beek en Donk
59:25
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ujendre Ramautarsing
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:44
2
Peter Mijsberg
De Keien
36:16
3
Edwin Gelinck
Marvel
40:25
4
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:28
5
Drik de Kleuver
Prins Hendrik
43:37
6
Art Vissers
Fortuna '67
43:49
7
Stefan Adriaansen
Loopgroep PK
44:06
8
Jeroen Rijkers
Fortuna '67
44:44
9
Johan de Koning
Schijndel
45:57
10
Ton Schoo
Sint-Oedenrode
47:29
11
Martijn Sebregts
Fortuna '67
48:26
12
Ruud Langstraat
ATH
48:33
13
Edwin Schoo
Veghel
51:03
14
Jorick Dekkers
Fortuna '67
51:19
15
Peter Smulders
Fortuna '67
53:59
16
Erik de Jong
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:18
17
Geert Coopmans
Deurne
56:00
18
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
57:04
19
Leon Liebregts
Waalre
1:16:41
M55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
RenÚ van de Weijenberg
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:15
2
Geert Alofs
Prins Hendrik
41:55
3
Arie Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
43:30
4
Roel Beckers
Eindhoven Atletiek
43:35
5
Paul Peeters
avVN
45:40
6
Ad vd Heuvel
Schijndel
47:59
7
Jan Kusters
Fortuna '67
49:24
8
Mario van Erp
Fortuna '67
49:26
9
Rob Streeder
Lieshout
49:44
10
Gieljan van Iersel
Generaal Michaelis
49:46
11
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
50:52
12
Michiel van Seventer
Sint-Oedenrode
51:02
13
Alfred Beuwer
Eindhoven
53:22
14
C. Hanegraaf
Sint-Oedenrode
56:22
15
Ruud Coopmans
Deurne
57:43
16
Fred Heesterbeek
Eindhoven
59:20
17
Arie Peters
De Keien
1:00:09
18
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:04:44
19
Henry Wijffelaars
Fortuna '67
1:10:04
20
Rik Vanlaer
GVAC
1:13:55
21
Tom Wiersma
Sint-Oedenrode
1:14:28
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Verhoeven
Tilburg Road Runners
47:41
2
Martien vd Broek
Boekel
53:18
3
Ad van der Heijden
Sint-Oedenrode
53:33
4
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
56:14
5
Pieter Hulsen
Sint-Oedenrode
1:02:42
6
Giel Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:03:15
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Renske Verboort
Heeswijk-Dinther
45:52
2
Michelle van Iersel
Sint-Oedenrode
47:31
3
Anne van de Meulengraaf
Asterix
48:10
4
Lisan vd Wijdeien
Fortuna '67
48:30
5
Sanne van Lieshout
Fortuna '67
52:24
6
Daisy Beuwer
Veldhoven
54:06
7
Susan Witlox
Sint-Oedenrode
55:50
8
Ellen Evers
Eindhoven
1:04:19
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lonneke Kok
Amsterdam
44:22
2
Natasja Hassankhan
Eindhoven
53:43
3
Ilse van Heeswijk
Fortuna '67
56:16
4
Babet Frissen
Sint-Oedenrode
57:11
5
Kim le Brasse
Eindhoven
57:26
6
Anne Derks van de Ven
Sint-Oedenrode
57:51
7
Karin Zeegers
Rosmalen
59:44
8
Krista van der Heijden
Fortuna '67
1:03:36
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Schobbe
Loopgroep PK
43:22
2
Loes Vingerhoets
Achil '87
45:56
3
Evonne van der Pol
Sint-Oedenrode
46:04
4
Saskia Kivits
Loopgroep Wijbosch
51:05
5
Lisette van der Kallen
Fortuna '67
51:49
6
Danielle Bruins
Fortuna '67
52:38
7
Wando van Helvoort
Fortuna '67
55:34
8
Ans Habieaken
Sint-Oedenrode
56:31
9
Truus Zeegers-Leenman
Rosmalen
59:44
10
Henriette Dielissen
De Keien
1:00:09
11
Imre van der Linden
Fortuna '67
1:03:05
12
Marielle de Vries
Fortuna '67
1:03:53
13
Harriet van den Bergh
Marvel
1:04:35
14
Linda de Wilt
Veghel
1:07:50
V55+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Maria Dooyenburg
Prins Hendrik
46:53
2
Heather MacDuff
Eindhoven Atletiek
52:31
3
Gonny van Zutven
Fortuna '67
52:46
4
Ingrid Jansen
Fortuna '67
52:59
5
Karin Streeder
Lieshout
56:16
6
Ria Korthuis
HAC
57:36
7
Paula Louwers
Generaal Michaelis
59:32
8
Mirjam Buur
Veldhoven
1:00:21
9
Francis Mutsaarts
Sint-Oedenrode
1:03:57
10
Marthina vd Heuvel
Sint-Oedenrode
1:15:34
11
Doutsje Wiersma
Sint-Oedenrode
1:18:08
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Webster
GVAC
16:48
2
Tony de Groot
Marvel
17:31
3
Tonnie de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
17:52
4
Lar van Elderen
Eindhoven
18:10
5
Matthijs van den Broek
Generaal Michaelis
18:32
6
Wichard de Benis
Generaal Michaelis
18:33
7
Cas Lusaroms
Onbekend
19:41
8
Guus van Kessel
Fortuna '67
19:45
9
Ivar van der Sanden
Prins Hendrik
19:53
10
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:06
11
Thijs Dekkers
Fortuna '67
20:34
12
Bram van Tol
Fortuna '67
20:37
13
Vincent Dumont
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:04
14
Harm van Dartel
Schijndel
21:08
15
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:09
16
Sjef Kanters
Veghel
21:20
17
Martin van der Broek
Marvel
21:29
18
Frans van Hak
GAC Gemert
22:31
19
Kees van der Put
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:05
20
Niels Linders
Uden
23:23
21
Levi Scheutjens
Fortuna '67
23:32
22
Jaap van Kessel
Schijndel
24:18
23
Angelo Martelli
Helmond
25:08
24
Tijn van Grunsven
Generaal Michaelis
25:39
25
David Maytoon
De Keien
25:45
26
Mike van Grunsven
Best
26:13
27
Steven Woudstra
Schijndel
26:17
28
Willie Verberne
Marvel
26:38
29
Theo Spierings
Marvel
27:16
30
Ton Loontjens
Sint-Oedenrode
27:26
31
Bas Loontjens
Sint-Oedenrode
27:30
32
Marco Verberk
Veghel
27:50
33
K vd Velden
Sint-Oedenrode
28:00
34
Johan van Elten
Uden
28:05
35
Arjan BorsjÚ
De Keien
28:49
36
Rinse Woudstra
Schijndel
29:03
37
Pierre van Bragt
Haaren
30:13
38
Joop van Dartel
Meierijstad
30:54
39
Rick Jubitano
Loopgroep Wijbosch
32:34
40
Koen Evers
Eindhoven
32:57
41
Theo van Erp
Fortuna '67
33:40
42
Tom Van der Velden
Heeswijk-Dinther
53:23
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Janssen
Lopersgroep Deurne
20:11
2
Marielle van Mourik
Prins Hendrik
20:57
3
Susan Hendrikx
Veghel
21:45
4
Caro Vilier
De Keien
21:56
5
Eveline van Zutphen
Sint-Oedenrode
23:31
6
Sanne Rongen
Schijndel
24:54
7
Bo Legemaat
Schijndel
26:52
8
Irene van der Velden
Rijnsburg
28:01
9
Anja Van den Brink
Nieuwkuijk
28:42
10
Claire Jones
Sint-Oedenrode
29:15
11
Marjoleine Duffhues
Schijndel
29:50
12
Yvonne van Duijnhoven
Schijndel
29:56
13
Mieke de Vos
Fortuna '67
30:13
14
Jenny Timmers
Sint-Oedenrode
30:51
15
Isa van Heijningen
Fortuna '67
31:29
16
Rianne Nijssen
Neerkant
32:10
17
Ineke van Schie
Veghel
33:48
18
Saskia Boonstoppel
Fortuna '67
34:04
19
Monique van Kessel
Uden
34:42
20
Helma de Bruin
Uden
34:42
21
Krista van Bussel
Uden
36:30
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2019 22:48