Uitslagenlijst Wieringermeertrail

Wieringerwerf - Zondag 16 juni 2019

MAN, LANGE TRAIL 18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Koen van Haaster
1:16:46
2
Nico van Langen
1:17:39
3
Gerald Koeman
Hollandia
1:18:57
4
Daniel spijker
Den Helder
1:18:59
5
Nico Langedijk
Medemblik
1:24:32
6
Johan Baas
Hollandia
1:24:35
7
Niels van Wijk
1:25:12
8
Danny Hajos
Noordkop
1:25:34
9
Paul Dienaar
Julianadorp
1:26:54
10
Jurgen Bruin
Wieringerwaard
1:26:58
11
Mark Rood
Wognum
1:27:48
12
Sjaak Betjes
Lycurgus
1:28:24
13
Jeroen Milhous
1:28:25
14
Ruud van Breukelen
Hollandia
1:31:14
15
Dirk Draaisma
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:34:14
16
Jasper Haggenburg
Utrecht
1:34:16
17
Pieter Keesman
Enkhuizen
1:34:20
18
Iko de Wilde
Avenhorn
1:34:32
19
Duco Zijlstra
Friesland
1:39:51
20
Maurice Pieterson
1:42:49
21
Sven Folgen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:07
22
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:51:34
23
Willem Snel
Noordkop
1:55:17
24
RuuRd Boomstra
Noordkop
1:55:27
25
Pascal Bruin
Tuitjenhorn
1:58:06
26
Johan zorg
Den Helder
2:00:37
27
Harry Scholten
Middenmeer
2:00:47
28
Herman Geritz
Friesland
2:00:48
29
Rens Krijbolder
2:01:18
30
Richard Kuijper
Noordkop
2:14:37
31
Teun Rooks
Wieringermeer
2:25:18
32
Jan van Veen
3:18:02
33
Peter van Veen
avVN
3:18:02
34
Gijs Honing
avVN
3:18:02
VROUW, LANGE TRAIL 18
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka Betjes - Langeberg
Lycurgus
1:29:24
2
Nienke van Haaster
1:30:11
3
Willy Bakker
PAC
1:40:37
4
Margareth Smal
Oudendijk Nh
1:44:15
5
Joke van Bruggen
Wieringermeer
1:48:41
6
Danielle Jissink
Wieringermeer
1:52:19
7
Karin Voogt
Hollandia
1:54:56
8
Ellen van der Plas
1:54:59
9
Isabel Scholten
Middenmeer
2:00:47
10
Mandy van der Woude
Julianadorp
2:01:19
11
Loes Kunst
Hollandia
2:04:56
12
Monique Ooms-Abbekerk
Wieringermeer
2:10:27
13
Marjan de Wilde
Hollandia
2:13:55
14
Marianne Bremer
Noordkop
2:14:33
15
Gerda Bregman
Noordkop
2:14:33
16
Ineke Smit
Noordkop
2:14:34
17
Sasja Marsman
Den Helder
2:14:34
MAN, KORTE TRAIL 8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Vossen
38:38
2
Sil van den Berg
NOVA
40:13
3
Sebastiaan Groeneveld
Den Oever
42:29
4
Rick Schoenmaker
Bovenkarspel
43:13
5
Cees-Dirk Holwerda
Bovenkarspel
43:15
6
Edwin Chattellon
Abbekerk
46:22
7
Kees van der Pijl
46:32
8
Dick Meyer
Wieringermeer
47:08
9
Kris Oedit Doebé
Hollandia
50:25
10
Erik de Nooij
Wieringermeer
50:28
11
Walter Langedijk
50:42
12
Joey Kamp
50:54
13
Olof Glorie
Trias
51:00
14
Herman Hommen
Wieringermeer
52:41
15
Frits Kraag
Noordkop
54:28
16
Piet Broers
58:14
VROUW, KORTE TRAIL 8 K
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Pronk
NOVA
39:32
2
Eline van Breukelen
47:00
3
Martine Schouten
Hollandia
50:25
4
Lenie van den Bertg
50:26
5
Senne Borst
50:54
6
Karin Tas
51:04
7
Jacqueline Folkertsma
Wieringerwerf
53:42
8
Mirjam Schaafstra
54:49
9
Silvia Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
55:34
10
Mireille Meyer
Wieringermeer
57:13
11
Trineke de Jong
Hoorn Nh
57:21
12
Sharon Simonis
Den Oever
59:19
13
Sigrid Langedijk
59:51
14
Lindsey Broers
1:00:38
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2019 21:49