Uitslagenlijst Marathon Amersfoort

Amersfoort - Zondag 16 juni 2019

JG3, 1.1 KM GR 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joshua van Oordt
Amersfoort
4:32
4:32
2
Tijn van Gent
Hoogland
4:41
4:39
3
Arthur Verhaak
Amersfoort
4:44
4:40
4
Jonathan Wolleswinkel
Barneveld
4:51
4:51
5
Sepp Gerritsen
Amersfoort
4:53
4:53
6
Micha Woelders
Amersfoort
4:54
4:39
7
Sil Zwakenberg
Amersfoort
5:03
5:03
8
Lars Mulder
Amersfoort
5:04
5:02
9
Hugo van der Slot
Nieuw-Vennep
5:08
5:08
10
Mathias Murris
Amersfoort
5:14
5:14
11
Benjamin Faase
Amersfoort
5:14
5:07
12
Sirius Bouwens
Amersfoort
5:21
5:15
13
Elian Suidgeest
Leersum
5:24
5:20
14
Niek Walgemoed
Amersfoort
5:26
5:23
15
Jayden Wehrmann
Amersfoort
5:26
5:26
16
Evan Friele
Amersfoort
5:28
5:23
17
Thom de Gans
Amersfoort
5:33
5:33
18
Jeffrey Kamphorst
Amersfoort
5:34
5:34
19
Tije Verwoerd
Amersfoort
5:34
5:25
20
Lars Huizing
Amersfoort
5:36
5:34
21
Kars Rothuizen
Amersfoort
5:37
5:37
22
Tobias van Oordt
Amersfoort
5:39
5:37
23
Yoshiya Zegers
Amersfoort
5:39
5:31
24
Alexander Ermias Tewelde
Amersfoort
5:40
5:32
25
Daan Stooker
Amersfoort
5:40
5:30
26
Finn van Diggelen
Amersfoort
5:42
5:32
27
Lars Goijert
Amersfoort
5:43
5:36
28
Pepijn Löschner
Amersfoort
5:44
5:44
29
Kaya Schot
Veenendaal
5:50
5:50
30
Julan Rusman
Amersfoort
5:51
5:49
31
Rasmus Swarts
Soest
5:58
5:53
32
Dion de Neeling
Amersfoort
6:00
5:50
33
Davi Fontes Wentink
Amersfoort
6:03
5:47
34
Omar Belhalba
Amersfoort
6:03
5:46
35
Emre Berk Türker
Amsterdam
6:06
6:03
36
Bram van Tol
Amersfoort
6:07
5:58
37
Kacper Koziol
Amersfoort
6:08
6:06
38
Quinnston Lauw
Amersfoort
6:08
6:08
39
Lucas Klinge
Amersfoort
6:09
6:01
40
Marc Vente
Amersfoort
6:10
5:40
41
Fabian van Stelten
Amersfoort
6:11
6:03
42
Roan van Beek
Amersfoort
6:11
6:03
43
Bart Bijkerk
Amersfoort
6:12
5:43
44
Rens Avezaat
Amersfoort
6:13
6:03
45
David Klinge
Amersfoort
6:16
6:11
46
Finn van Gent
Hoogland
6:16
6:15
47
Moos Bramer
Amersfoort
6:20
5:58
48
Friso Verweij
Amersfoort
6:20
6:05
49
Abraham Pownall
Amersfoort
6:21
5:40
50
Lucas Boonman
Amersfoort
6:24
6:06
51
Ben Verhoeven
Amersfoort
6:28
6:28
52
Destan Isik
Amersfoort
6:29
6:07
53
Sven Verdel
Alphen aan den Rijn
6:30
6:09
54
Tijmen de Boer
Hooglanderveen
6:32
6:16
55
Loek Gregoor
Amersfoort
6:39
6:22
56
Anthony Jamias
Amersfoort
6:39
6:14
57
Victor Bot
Amersfoort
6:39
6:18
58
Jip Gustin
Amersfoort
6:42
6:36
59
Vigo Baars
Amersfoort
6:45
6:33
60
Max Honselaar
Amersfoort
6:47
6:32
61
Guus Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
6:49
6:17
62
Sepp Goedvree
Amersfoort
6:51
6:19
63
Olaf Kreber
Schiedam
6:54
6:43
64
Duuk Moman
Amersfoort
6:56
6:36
65
Luuk Stam
Amersfoort
6:58
6:35
66
Niels Boezeman
Amersfoort
6:59
6:54
67
Luuk Jacobs
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
7:03
6:43
68
Sverre Maclean
Amersfoort
7:03
6:22
69
Jesse Walraven
Amersfoort
7:06
6:51
70
Merijn Spruit
Amersfoort
7:07
6:40
71
Merijn Spruit
Amersfoort
7:07
6:40
72
Jasper Strijbosch
Amersfoort
7:11
6:35
73
David de Schutter
Amersfoort
7:13
6:52
74
Huib Kapteijn
Amersfoort
7:13
7:09
75
Ryan Butselaar
Hoevelaken
7:14
7:04
76
Samuel Boesveld
Amersfoort
7:24
7:11
77
Björn van den Berg
Amersfoort
7:25
7:07
78
Ilan oude Lohuis
Amersfoort
7:26
7:03
79
Thom van Elk
Hoevelaken
7:31
6:47
80
Jaap Razenberg
Amersfoort
7:31
7:31
81
Niels van Beers
Amersfoort
7:35
7:09
82
Thijs van Beers
Amersfoort
7:35
7:09
83
Ilja Woelders
Amersfoort
7:38
7:20
84
Ayden Broertjes
Hooglanderveen
7:40
6:53
85
Siem Leloup
Amsterdam
7:41
7:17
86
Maxim Peet
Amersfoort
7:54
7:15
87
Simon van Wijk
Amersfoort
7:55
7:28
88
Boaz Klein Nagelvoort
Amersfoort
8:04
7:25
89
Cas Schoonhoven
Hooglanderveen
8:07
7:34
90
Remi Hutter
Amersfoort
8:13
8:07
91
Teijn de Gans
Amersfoort
8:16
8:14
92
Siem de Groot
Leusden
8:16
7:47
93
Lucas Titalepta
Amersfoort
8:18
7:53
94
M Pijlman
Amersfoort
8:19
7:31
95
Matthijs Ligtenberg
Amersfoort
8:26
7:24
96
Jorre Liphuysen
Amersfoort
8:28
7:51
97
Lucas Toxopeus
Amersfoort
8:35
8:06
98
Kick Oldenhof
Amersfoort
8:57
8:15
99
Jayden Munnik
Apeldoorn
9:01
8:27
100
Floris Hazewinkel
Amersfoort
9:05
8:53
101
Tim Hendriks
Barneveld
9:09
8:46
102
Tijs van de Coterlet
Amersfoort
9:15
9:11
103
Thijmen Overgaag
Maarssen
9:27
9:06
104
Tijn de Vos
Amersfoort
9:41
8:57
105
Timme Spruit
Amersfoort
10:22
9:51
106
Seb van de Coterlet
Amersfoort
10:40
10:36
107
Felix van Dinther
Amersfoort
12:25
11:40
108
Daan Ragetli
Amersfoort
12:52
12:10
109
Bram Kreber
Schiedam
14:35
14:35
110
Aaron van Viegen
Amersfoort
14:45
14:45
MG3, 1.1 KM GR 3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zyon Steenkamp
Amersfoort
4:32
4:32
2
Emelie van Nifterik
Amersfoort
4:55
4:55
3
Irene Riesenkamp
Hoogland
4:59
4:59
4
Eola Verbakel
Soest
5:04
5:04
5
Yara van der Last
Amersfoort
5:23
5:21
6
Doutze Gielbert
Amersfoort
5:25
5:02
7
Koyuki Marty
Amersfoort
5:35
5:35
8
Inara Bijl Arredondo
Bilthoven
5:36
5:36
9
Isa Baars
Hoogland
5:45
5:32
10
Maud Gustin
Amersfoort
5:47
5:45
11
Puk de Jong
Amersfoort
5:48
5:45
12
Delara Baghban
Amersfoort
5:49
5:39
13
Feline de Jong
Amersfoort
5:50
5:50
14
Ziva Kieft
Soest
5:51
5:43
15
Milou Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
5:57
5:57
16
Jolien De Kreij
Amersfoort
6:06
5:54
17
Ella Garner
Amersfoort
6:06
5:55
18
Tess Isabel Lopez Perez
Hoogland
6:13
6:11
19
Mera Liphuysen
Amersfoort
6:16
5:41
20
Free Heuperman
Amersfoort
6:18
6:08
21
Lotte Messink
Amersfoort
6:19
6:07
22
Elke van Straaten
Amersfoort
6:20
6:01
23
Hazal Memis
Hooglanderveen
6:22
6:22
24
Hannah Jacobs
Amersfoort
6:30
6:25
25
Lotta Brouwer
Amersfoort
6:31
6:16
26
Isis van Gijn
Amersfoort
6:32
6:28
27
Jasmijn Bouwmeester
Amersfoort
6:33
6:26
28
Evi Schouten
Amersfoort
6:33
6:26
29
Karmijn van Ginkel
Amersfoort
6:33
6:20
30
Benthe Kunz
Amersfoort
6:34
6:09
31
Ilja Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
6:37
6:15
32
Fenne Bouwkamp
Amersfoort
6:39
6:20
33
Tess Mans
Amersfoort
6:40
6:21
34
Marit van der Voort
Amersfoort
6:42
6:20
35
Viviënne Meijs
Amersfoort
6:44
6:11
36
Lisa Kapteijn
Amersfoort
6:53
6:46
37
Noa Glastra
Amersfoort
6:54
6:38
38
Sarah Stam
Amersfoort
6:55
6:31
39
Julie Kreber
Amersfoort
6:55
6:45
40
Darya Baghban
Amersfoort
6:56
6:48
41
Fien Voorzanger
Amersfoort
6:58
6:28
42
Fem Peereboom
Amersfoort
7:05
6:44
43
Milou Aarts
Amersfoort
7:06
6:50
44
Lisa Duursma
Amersfoort
7:07
6:53
45
Madelon Konings
Amersfoort
7:13
6:56
46
Elin Coldenhoff
Amersfoort
7:17
6:42
47
Saar Verhagen
Amersfoort
7:25
7:08
48
Evelien Roode
Amersfoort
7:36
7:08
49
Lara Majid
Amersfoort
7:38
7:32
50
Alice Brand
Amersfoort
7:38
7:20
51
Noella Passial
Amersfoort
7:38
7:20
52
Saar Vrielink
Amersfoort
7:40
7:24
53
Milou Elberssen
Leusden
7:41
7:28
54
Naomi van der Weerd
Hoogland
7:43
7:36
55
Laura Oortman
Amersfoort
7:54
7:15
56
Pien Doevendans
Amersfoort
7:54
7:19
57
Liv Verboom
Amersfoort
7:56
7:07
58
Lola Boelhouwer
Amersfoort
8:00
7:41
59
Noor Zwets
Amersfoort
8:03
7:35
60
Freja Maclean
Amersfoort
8:03
7:31
61
Isabel Coldenhoff
Amersfoort
8:05
7:33
62
Beau Isa Zweedijk
Amersfoort
8:07
8:03
63
Tamara Post
Amersfoort
8:12
8:10
64
Liz van der Linden
Soest
8:13
7:45
65
Feline van der Linden
Soest
8:14
7:46
66
Eva van Opstal
Amersfoort
8:21
8:07
67
Fiene van den Tweel
Amersfoort
8:21
7:38
68
Anneleine Veerman
Apeldoorn
8:24
7:52
69
Sophie Koeman
Amersfoort
8:28
8:27
70
Julia Sanderse
Amersfoort
8:49
8:12
71
Hannah Looijenga
Amersfoort
8:49
8:10
72
Linde Meesters
Amersfoort
8:58
8:29
73
Sabrine Lamkadmi
Amersfoort
8:58
8:47
74
Anouk van Amerongen
Amersfoort
8:58
8:48
75
Louisa Looije
Amersfoort
9:01
8:36
76
Madelief Blaak
Amersfoort
9:02
8:36
77
Evi Hazewinkel
Amersfoort
9:04
8:50
78
Linda Hendriks
Barneveld
9:09
8:45
79
Charlotte van Seijen
Amersfoort
9:26
8:47
80
Lola Schoonaard
Amersfoort
9:43
9:07
81
Vera Petersen
Amersfoort
10:20
10:12
82
Hadewich Draaisma
Amersfoort
11:22
10:40
83
Hilde Loots
Amersfoort
12:38
12:38
84
Aukje Visser
Amersfoort
12:48
12:24
85
Ines Visser
Amersfoort
12:53
12:30
86
Jente Kuikman
Amersfoort
13:56
13:56
87
Tessa Kok
Amersfoort
15:09
15:09
88
Elleke Draaisma
Amersfoort
16:40
16:40
JG4, 1.1 KM GR 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eneas Verbakel
Soest
3:50
3:50
2
Jelger Boorsma
Amersfoort
3:58
3:58
3
Bram van Aller
Amersfoort
4:02
4:02
4
Nout van Loon
Amersfoort
4:05
4:05
5
Jannick de Witte
Amersfoort
4:05
4:05
6
Soufiane el Messaoudi
Amersfoort
4:05
4:05
7
Eljin Hattink
Amersfoort
4:14
4:11
8
Sem Lankheet
Amersfoort
4:15
4:15
9
Ayoeb Lamkadmi
Amersfoort
4:16
4:16
10
Benjamin Engelberts
Amersfoort
4:16
4:16
11
Thijmen Boezeman
Amersfoort
4:22
4:22
12
Moos de Wit
Amersfoort
4:23
4:23
13
Dexter van den Berg
Amersfoort
4:23
4:23
14
Vasili Veenhof
Veenendaal
4:24
4:24
15
Stijn Johannink
Amersfoort
4:26
4:26
16
Menno Walgemoed
Amersfoort
4:33
4:33
17
Gijs Doevendans
Amersfoort
4:33
4:33
18
Brent Holwerda
Amersfoort
4:37
4:36
19
Sven Goijert
Amersfoort
4:38
4:38
20
Harm de Leeuw
Amersfoort
4:39
4:37
21
Boris Florusse
Amersfoort
4:39
4:36
22
Naut van Eijden
Amersfoort
4:41
4:32
23
Kjeld Kerkvliet
Amersfoort
4:41
4:39
24
Xavier Reijnders
Amersfoort
4:44
4:44
25
Sverre van Osch
Amersfoort
4:44
4:44
26
Tijmen Loots
Amersfoort
4:50
4:48
27
Jip Pols
Amersfoort
4:51
4:48
28
Philip Pleging
Amersfoort
4:51
4:48
29
Luc Koopmans
Amersfoort
4:53
4:51
30
Nout Meijering
Amersfoort
4:54
4:50
31
George Georges
Amersfoort
4:54
4:47
32
Julian Broekhuijsen
Amersfoort
4:55
4:55
33
Milas Rusman
Amersfoort
4:56
4:54
34
Youri van Bokhorst
Amersfoort
4:57
4:57
35
Brent van den Akker
Amersfoort
5:01
5:00
36
Dries Ooijevaar
Amersfoort
5:04
5:04
37
Jort Pen
Amersfoort
5:04
5:04
38
Hugo de Jong
Amersfoort
5:06
5:06
39
Job Hoving
Amersfoort
5:10
5:08
40
Nathan de Schutter
Amersfoort
5:22
5:12
41
Daniël Kreupeling
Amersfoort
5:22
5:13
42
Boas Doornbos
Amersfoort
5:27
5:23
43
Giel van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
5:34
5:30
44
Hugo van Wijk
Amersfoort
5:34
5:29
45
Samuel Booij
Amersfoort
5:39
5:36
46
Tjof van der Sanden
Amersfoort
5:40
5:38
47
Tijn Strijk
Amersfoort
5:42
5:39
48
Robin Duursma
Amersfoort
5:44
5:38
49
Bram Kraaiveld
Stoutenburg Noord
6:04
6:04
50
Vithooshan Sudhagar
Amersfoort
6:07
5:59
51
Vince Verstaij
Hoogland
6:13
6:13
52
Justin Ouwerkerk
Amersfoort
6:22
6:20
53
Lucas Westemijer
Soest
6:32
6:22
54
Jay Molensky
Amersfoort
6:38
6:28
55
Erdem Sönmez
Amersfoort
6:47
6:39
56
Lennart Vlieland
Hooglanderveen
6:52
6:45
57
Sjuul de Kort
Hooglanderveen
6:52
6:44
58
Yannick Koeman
Amersfoort
7:20
7:19
MG4, 1.1 KM GR 4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Rothuizen
Amersfoort
4:03
4:03
2
Jet Verboom
Amersfoort
4:19
4:19
3
Anne van Gils
Utrecht
4:46
4:46
4
Wiep de Geus
Amersfoort
4:57
4:57
5
Maud van Veen
Amersfoort
5:00
5:00
6
Feline Verbraeken
Amersfoort
5:02
4:58
7
Merle Johannink
Amersfoort
5:05
5:03
8
Thijmen Jacobs
Amersfoort
5:07
5:05
9
Danafae Schokker
Amersfoort
5:07
5:05
10
Zhi Yao Huynh
Amersfoort
5:08
5:08
11
Emily Remmelts
Amersfoort
5:10
5:08
12
Lena van Gijn
Amersfoort
5:13
5:11
13
Lian van Middelaar
Hooglanderveen
5:16
5:09
14
Fay van Eijkelenburg
Amersfoort
5:18
5:14
15
Daphne van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
5:22
5:16
16
Charlotte Heinen
Amersfoort
5:32
5:23
17
Myrthe Jansen
Amersfoort
5:32
5:32
18
Amaya Hekking
Amersfoort
5:32
5:26
19
Fenna Berendsen
Amersfoort
5:34
5:28
20
Isa Gustin
Amersfoort
5:36
5:33
21
Maren Tuinstra
Amersfoort
5:40
5:36
22
Fien Bramer
Amersfoort
5:43
5:35
23
Gwen Jacquot
Amersfoort
5:45
5:43
24
Roos Verhagen
Amersfoort
5:52
5:50
25
Iris van Wermeskerken
Amersfoort
5:54
5:52
26
Lotte van Tilburg
Amersfoort
6:00
5:58
27
Linde Schilder
Amersfoort
6:08
6:05
28
Maria Elena de Bruin
Amersfoort
6:16
6:07
29
Julia Kuipers
Amersfoort
6:18
6:08
30
Charlotte Holtrust
Amersfoort
6:20
6:09
31
Jente Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
6:21
6:21
32
Fien Flikkema
Amersfoort
6:36
6:36
33
Lika van der Linde
Amersfoort
6:38
6:38
34
Charlotte de Zwart
Amersfoort
6:41
6:35
35
Myrthe Hop
Amersfoort
6:51
6:49
36
Charlotte Breuker
Amersfoort
6:53
6:49
37
Britte Wiss
Amersfoort
6:56
6:48
38
Eva Timmer
Amersfoort
7:06
7:06
39
Yfke van Westerneng
Amersfoort
7:23
7:15
40
Madelief Draaisma
Amersfoort
7:26
7:21
JG78, 1.1 KM GR 5-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Nicolaas
Amersfoort
3:30
3:30
2
Marijn van Pelt
Amersfoort
3:37
3:37
3
Pelle de Raad
Amersfoort
3:38
3:38
4
Sasha Malevitsch
Amersfoort
3:42
3:42
5
Merijn Stuijt
's-Gravenhage
3:47
3:47
6
Aron de Graaf
Nijkerkerveen
3:48
3:48
7
Samuel Post
Amersfoort
3:50
3:50
8
Max van Kraaikamp
Hoogland
3:56
3:54
9
Ole van der Grinten
Amersfoort
3:58
3:57
10
Lucas Hendrickx
Amersfoort
3:59
3:58
11
Thomas Eimermann
Amersfoort
4:01
4:01
12
Taeke Doevendans
Amersfoort
4:01
3:55
13
Hielke Boorsma
Amersfoort
4:05
4:05
14
Casper Murris
Amersfoort
4:06
4:05
15
Samuël van Nes
Amersfoort
4:07
4:07
16
Raaf Koeling
Amersfoort
4:07
4:05
17
Kian de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
4:09
4:09
18
Matias Fontes Wentink
Amersfoort
4:13
4:08
19
Dirk de Geus
Amersfoort
4:14
4:14
20
Kobe Oostdijk
Amersfoort
4:20
4:20
21
Bastiaan Bot
Amersfoort
4:23
4:23
22
Olivier Zwaal
Amersfoort
4:27
4:27
23
Teun Wouterson
Amersfoort
4:27
4:27
24
Demy Bruinekool
Amersfoort
4:28
4:28
25
Sietse Verwoerd
Amersfoort
4:29
4:23
26
Dio Barry van den Akker
Amersfoort
4:29
4:29
27
Mark van Vulpen
Hooglanderveen
4:35
4:34
28
Oliver Garner
Amersfoort
4:35
4:32
29
Senai Eermias Tewelde
Amersfoort
4:37
4:37
30
Skip van der Sanden
Amersfoort
4:37
4:37
31
Pepijn van der Pol
Amersfoort
4:37
4:37
32
Max de Leeuw
Amersfoort
4:39
4:34
33
Rens van Middelaar
Hooglanderveen
4:42
4:42
34
Ramon van den Top
Amersfoort
4:42
4:42
35
Koen Corbeek
Vleuten
4:46
4:46
36
Chabi Georges
Amersfoort
4:46
4:39
37
Germen Dekkers
Amersfoort
4:46
4:46
38
Heidi Hesselink
Amersfoort
4:48
4:48
39
Benjamin Hoksbergen
Amersfoort
4:48
4:46
40
Jayden van Oorschot
Amersfoort
4:49
4:46
41
Matz de Groot
Amersfoort
4:59
4:49
42
Thorsten Bouwens
Amersfoort
5:00
4:58
43
Kayra Sonmez
Amersfoort
5:00
4:56
44
Oscar Heinen
Amersfoort
5:01
4:58
45
Guido Huijsmans
Amersfoort
5:01
4:53
46
Hero Nieuwboer
Amersfoort
5:02
4:53
47
Julius van Dijk
Amersfoort
5:04
4:59
48
Thomas van Deelen
Amersfoort
5:05
4:54
49
Luuk Walraven
Amersfoort
5:07
5:04
50
Arjun Broertjes
Hooglanderveen
5:10
5:10
51
Louis Wildeboer
Amersfoort
5:11
5:08
52
Hidde van Elk
Hoevelaken
5:13
5:10
53
Faysal Yahya
Amersfoort
5:15
5:14
54
Raoul Langhorst
Amersfoort
5:15
5:13
55
Milo Mulder
Amersfoort
5:16
5:06
56
Mohamed Yahya
Amersfoort
5:21
5:14
57
Siep van Boven
Amersfoort
5:22
5:21
58
Daniel Klaverstijn
Amersfoort
5:28
5:17
59
Abel Belgraver
Amersfoort
5:52
5:41
60
Quint Peet
Amersfoort
6:12
6:08
61
Iben van Opdorp
Amersfoort
6:16
6:10
62
Tyrell Passial
Amersfoort
6:23
6:16
63
Tygo Kuntzel
Hooglanderveen
6:45
6:39
64
Boris Oostdijk
Amersfoort
7:16
7:12
65
Abe Mintjes
Amersfoort
7:42
7:37
66
Cas Kuntzel
Hooglanderveen
7:43
7:37
MG78, 1.1 KM GR 5-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Lankheet
Amersfoort
3:46
3:46
2
Bodine Roza
Amersfoort
4:01
4:01
3
Ornella Hegmans
Amersfoort
4:16
4:15
4
Thirza Elkerbout
Amersfoort
4:19
4:19
5
Anne-Sophie Reudink
Amersfoort
4:25
4:24
6
Hannah Peereboom
Amersfoort
4:26
4:18
7
Linde Huizing
Amersfoort
4:32
4:32
8
Anouk van Nifterik
Amersfoort
4:35
4:35
9
Izla Raubenheimer
Amersfoort
4:39
4:39
10
Yenthe Gröllers
Amersfoort
4:40
4:40
11
Veerle van Tilburg
Amersfoort
4:41
4:39
12
N Pijlman
Amersfoort
4:43
4:41
13
Suze Boot
Amersfoort
4:45
4:45
14
Lotte Engelberts
Amersfoort
4:50
4:48
15
Merit Wiss
Amersfoort
4:51
4:48
16
Cheyenne van den Bos
Hilversum
4:52
4:49
17
Ronja Brouwer
Amersfoort
4:53
4:51
18
Faya Kieft
Soest
4:57
4:54
19
Frederique Meijs
Amersfoort
4:59
4:58
20
Defne Keskin
Amersfoort
5:03
5:00
21
Britte Oldenhof
Amersfoort
5:10
5:10
22
Yfke Verbraeken
Amersfoort
5:15
5:14
23
Claar de Jong
Amersfoort
5:18
5:16
24
Janna Vlieland
Hooglanderveen
5:18
5:15
25
Bo Veltink
Amersfoort
5:18
5:14
26
Imme de Kort
Hooglanderveen
5:19
5:17
27
Inez Bouma
Amersfoort
5:19
5:15
28
Nikki van Dijkhuizen
Amersfoort
5:20
5:16
29
Darja Scerbakova
Amersfoort
5:21
5:18
30
Lisa Cornelisse
Amersfoort
5:21
5:17
31
Jasmijn Bakker
Amersfoort
5:21
5:16
32
Anouk Ehlert
Amersfoort
5:22
5:20
33
Anouk Voogd
Amersfoort
5:24
5:19
34
Misha van Engelenburg
Amersfoort
5:25
5:21
35
Jet Schoonhoven
Hooglanderveen
5:26
5:17
36
Rimke Gielbert
Amersfoort
5:28
5:28
37
Anna van der Schaft
Amersfoort
5:29
5:18
38
Lemya Belhalba
Amersfoort
5:29
5:29
39
Emma Stal
Amersfoort
5:31
5:29
40
Anouk Zoetebier
Amersfoort
5:31
5:26
41
Hannah van Viegen
Amersfoort
5:32
5:29
42
Isabel Pleging
Amersfoort
5:32
5:31
43
Liselotte van Amerongen
Amersfoort
5:33
5:28
44
Nysa Kunz
Amersfoort
5:38
5:35
45
Floortje Jongsma
Amersfoort
5:45
5:37
46
Yana Vauleon
Amersfoort
5:47
5:36
47
Geeske Klaasen
Amersfoort
5:48
5:40
48
Noor Klaasen
Amersfoort
5:54
5:48
49
Sofia de Bruin
Amersfoort
5:57
5:49
50
Amber van Tol
Amersfoort
6:03
5:58
51
Evi Gerritsen
Amersfoort
6:05
6:00
52
Tesse de Boer
Hoogland
6:06
5:57
53
Roos Hommes
Amersfoort
6:11
6:06
54
Puck Verhoeven
Amersfoort
6:14
6:10
55
Lisa Bosma
Amersfoort
6:17
6:10
56
Mila Willemsen
Amersfoort
6:17
6:11
57
Hannah Griffioen
Amersfoort
6:19
6:09
58
Esmee Verhaak
Amersfoort
6:20
6:15
59
Saar Holverda
Amersfoort
6:21
6:10
60
Kristel Su
Amersfoort
6:22
6:19
61
Lara Konings
Amersfoort
6:22
6:11
62
Sara de Boer
Hooglanderveen
6:28
6:19
63
Dana Jansen
Amersfoort
6:46
6:42
64
Lieve Klabbers
Amersfoort
7:02
6:50
JONGE, 2.2 KM GR 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Finnidi Schokker
Amersfoort
7:19
7:18
2
Dim Petrusma
Amersfoort
7:19
7:19
3
Berend Wagenvoort
Amersfoort
7:30
7:30
4
Hein de Vaal
Amersfoort
7:45
7:45
5
Thuur de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
7:51
7:51
6
Merlijn Forée
Hoevelaken
7:53
7:53
7
Jesse Voogd
Amersfoort
7:57
7:53
8
Niels Karel
Amersfoort
8:06
8:06
9
Mik Faber
Utrecht
8:13
8:12
10
Levi Bakker
Amersfoort
8:15
8:13
11
Beau van Eijden
Amersfoort
8:18
8:18
12
Benjamin Peereboom
Amersfoort
8:23
8:20
13
Aleem Najak
Amersfoort
8:25
8:24
14
Sven van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
8:27
8:27
15
Abel van Buren
Amersfoort
8:28
8:28
16
Levi Huizing
Amersfoort
8:31
8:27
17
Satria Jansen
Amersfoort
8:31
8:31
18
Lukas van Dort
Amersfoort
8:34
8:34
19
Vincent van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
8:35
8:35
20
Koen Boot
Amersfoort
8:41
8:41
21
Tije Reudink
Amersfoort
8:42
8:42
22
Clemens Eimermann
Amersfoort
8:43
8:43
23
Siem van Tuyl
Amersfoort
8:43
8:40
24
Tom Westdijk
Amersfoort
8:44
8:44
25
Jens Werner
Amersfoort
8:45
8:45
26
Pepijn van der Schaft
Amersfoort
8:46
8:41
27
Levy van Engelenburg
Amersfoort
8:53
8:49
28
Dani Voorneveld
Veenendaal
9:02
9:01
29
Sietse Peeters
Amersfoort
9:08
9:04
30
Mees Hommes
Amersfoort
9:13
9:13
31
Lucas Stikvoort
Amersfoort
9:22
9:22
32
Boaz van Nes
Amersfoort
9:24
9:23
33
Seth Rengers
Amersfoort
9:29
9:24
34
Lars Bouma
Amersfoort
9:30
9:30
35
Bram van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
9:30
9:30
36
Julius Visser
Amersfoort
9:56
9:53
37
Loek Weg
Amersfoort
10:02
10:00
38
Aaron Hoksbergen
Amersfoort
10:03
10:02
39
Kaan Keskin
Amersfoort
10:12
10:08
40
Noud van Opdorp
Amersfoort
10:21
10:21
41
Siem Helmens
Amersfoort
10:50
10:47
42
Liam Visser
Amersfoort
10:53
10:48
43
Bob Lans
Amersfoort
11:34
11:28
44
Tijn Zaaiyer
Leusden
11:44
11:41
45
Ruben Westemijer
Soest
12:02
11:57
46
Amine el Yazidi
Amersfoort
12:23
12:21
MEISJ, 2.2 KM GR 7-8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noortje Zwaal
Amersfoort
7:32
7:32
2
Romy Bendanon
Amersfoort
8:00
7:59
3
Noa Schut
Amersfoort
8:08
8:08
4
Elske Dunnink
Amersfoort
8:09
8:09
5
Yara Roos de Wit
Amersfoort
8:21
8:21
6
Iva Lynn de Wit
Amersfoort
8:22
8:21
7
Elisha Wagenvoort
Amersfoort
8:27
8:25
8
Cato Willemink
Amersfoort
8:31
8:31
9
Zoë van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
8:34
8:34
10
Eefje de Geus
Amersfoort
8:50
8:50
11
Karuna Harkema
Amersfoort
8:56
8:52
12
Mette Wendt
Amersfoort
9:11
9:09
13
Jet Pijls
Amersfoort
9:17
9:16
14
Norah Meijnhardt
Amersfoort
9:19
9:17
15
Noor Bosma
Amersfoort
9:25
9:25
16
Leonie Huijsmans
Amersfoort
9:38
9:35
17
Saf van Diest
Amersfoort
9:45
9:42
18
Hannah Verbraeken
Amersfoort
9:47
9:45
19
Vlinder Mulder
Amersfoort
9:55
9:49
20
Sophie Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
9:58
9:55
21
Julia Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
9:58
9:56
22
Dominique Sanchez
Soest
10:06
10:06
23
Nova Burm
Amersfoort
10:13
10:11
24
Neala Don
Amersfoort
10:16
10:13
25
Sofie van Roon
Amersfoort
10:23
10:18
26
Yassina el Messaoudi
Amersfoort
10:28
10:24
27
Nienke Lozeman
Leusden
10:32
10:28
28
Quinty van Oorschot
Amersfoort
10:33
10:30
29
Janika van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
10:39
10:37
30
Maud de Groot
Amersfoort
10:41
10:37
31
Ilse Flikkema
Amersfoort
10:50
10:48
32
Iris Konings
Amersfoort
10:51
10:46
33
Marit van Wermeskerken
Amersfoort
10:53
10:53
34
Iphigenia Boersma
Leusden
10:53
10:47
35
Anne de Bruijn
Amersfoort
10:54
10:50
36
Yara Verschuren
Amersfoort
11:02
10:57
37
Quirine Tessemaker
Amersfoort
11:02
10:57
38
Ilsa van den Berg
Amersfoort
11:07
11:02
39
Sterre Dietvorst
Amersfoort
11:10
11:07
40
Nyne Dijkgraaf
Amersfoort
11:11
11:09
41
Amy van Zuylen
Amersfoort
11:19
11:16
42
Ciarra Lauw
Amersfoort
11:20
11:17
43
Muna van Diest
Amersfoort
11:23
11:19
44
Dewi van Oortmerssen
Eerbeek
12:34
12:34
45
Eline Toonen
Amersfoort
12:48
12:46
46
Amenah Shahid
Amersfoort
12:52
12:50
M-18, 5 KM SCHOOLCHAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lennert Oosterbaan
Amersfoort
20:28
20:25
2
Filip Boucher
Soest
20:30
19:45
3
Faas van der Ven
Soesterberg
20:54
21:46
4
Oscar Meijer
Amersfoort
21:15
22:04
5
Emile Wolfs
Amersfoort
21:50
22:32
6
Pier van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
22:07
22:37
7
Jelmer Stuijt
's-Gravenhage
22:12
22:11
8
Michiel Manassen
Amersfoort
22:24
22:20
9
Tijn Keuben
Amersfoort
22:40
22:03
10
Rogier Groeneweg
Leusden
22:42
22:41
11
Daan van de Coevering
Soesterberg
22:46
23:14
12
Joris IJzinga
Amersfoort
22:50
22:48
13
Ruben van Vonderen
Amersfoort
23:30
23:02
14
Aysso Reudink
Amersfoort
23:33
22:22
15
Mees Petrusma
Amersfoort
23:36
23:32
16
Sven Huijnen
Amersfoort
23:40
23:38
17
Benjamin Gotte
Amersfoort
23:53
23:45
18
Lucas Seignette
Amersfoort
23:59
23:23
19
Julian Tabbernee
Amersfoort
24:13
23:56
20
Bram Kiel
Leusden
24:21
23:35
21
Kieran Schoonhoven
Woudenberg
24:29
24:18
22
Ivo van der Harst
Amersfoort
24:31
24:19
23
Guido van Duijn
Amersfoort
24:45
24:13
24
Jesper van Helden
Amersfoort
25:00
23:59
25
Filippo Primavera
Maarn
25:10
25:02
26
Lucas de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
25:18
24:12
27
Jefta de Graaf
Nijkerkerveen
25:29
24:46
28
Philippe Koopmans
25:31
25:14
29
Guus de Vaal
Leusden
25:40
25:14
30
Viggo van de Pol
Leusden
25:58
25:37
31
Dennis van Nimwegen
Amersfoort
25:59
25:49
32
Julien van Vliet
26:03
25:35
33
Bas van den Deijssel
Soest
26:07
24:53
34
Thomas van Beek
Amersfoort
26:12
26:02
35
Morris Al
Hoogland
26:15
25:48
36
Beer Happe
Amersfoort
26:20
25:20
37
Bram van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
26:30
26:23
38
Merlijn van Veenhuizen
Amersfoort
26:30
25:05
39
Thijs Stoter
Amersfoort
26:34
26:14
40
Jesper Helmens
Amersfoort
26:45
25:46
41
Vincent Vegt
Amersfoort
26:51
26:44
42
Yordi van Beek
Amersfoort
26:51
25:28
43
Dirk Peeters
Amersfoort
26:54
27:49
44
Ard de Jong
Amersfoort
26:58
26:17
45
Kai Versteege
Soest
26:59
26:40
46
Roemer de Jong
Amersfoort
27:00
26:48
47
Yoep van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
27:01
26:52
48
Tijmen Meijer
Amersfoort
27:04
25:50
49
Lucas Wolfsen
Amersfoort
27:04
25:50
50
Ian Bijl
Leusden
27:06
26:16
51
Jorge van der Schot
Amersfoort
27:08
25:40
52
Emiel Westdijk
Amersfoort
27:15
26:54
53
Jim Bennasco
27:19
26:59
54
Mus van Doornik
Amersfoort
27:37
26:49
55
Kalle Brouwer
Amersfoort
27:39
27:09
56
Thijs van Dam
Leusden
27:44
26:20
57
Ruben van Zwol
Leusden
27:47
26:23
58
Felix van Doornik
Amersfoort
27:49
27:00
59
Quint Boelens
Amersfoort
28:03
27:50
60
Thijmen Klop
Amersfoort
28:05
27:30
61
Floris Niemann
Amersfoort
28:06
26:58
62
Hidde Verdegaal
Amersfoort
28:08
28:06
63
Emile van der Veer
Amersfoort
28:09
26:59
64
Timo van den Berg
Amersfoort
28:12
27:58
65
Pepijn Klinkenberg
Leusden
28:14
27:56
66
Jurgen Siebrand
Amersfoort
28:14
27:54
67
Thomas Somford
Utrecht
28:19
26:55
68
Julan Buur
Amersfoort
28:27
28:25
69
Dylan Prinsen
Leusden
28:32
28:13
70
Menno Adelaar
Huis ter Heide Ut
28:44
28:37
71
Sem van Roon
Amersfoort
28:47
27:17
72
Senna Domensino
Leusden
29:03
28:43
73
Thomas Marres
Amersfoort
29:06
28:40
74
Tijmen van Hensbergen
Leusden
29:11
28:52
75
Stef Rietveld
Amersfoort
29:11
28:05
76
Melle Edinga
Amersfoort
29:14
28:56
77
Maxim Veen
Woudenberg
29:17
29:07
78
Alloys Barbie
Soest
29:17
28:48
79
Bryan Lassche
Leusden
29:18
27:56
80
Damian da Graca
Amersfoort
29:20
28:06
81
Julian van Anten
Leusden
29:21
27:59
82
Timo Hill
Amersfoort
29:23
28:46
83
Vincent de Groen
Amersfoort
29:27
28:56
84
Elwin Fluit
Leusden
29:31
28:11
85
Ole Visser
Amersfoort
29:37
29:06
86
Olav Lecluse
Hoevelaken
29:42
29:09
87
Iwan Brouwer
Leusden
29:43
29:24
88
Stijn Klaus
Hoevelaken
30:36
29:11
89
Tijn Stikvoort
Leusden
30:39
29:25
90
Sjoerd van Herwijnen
Amersfoort
30:47
29:19
91
Koen van Mierlo
Leusden
30:48
29:34
92
Jeroen Lustenhouwer
Amersfoort
30:52
29:27
93
Sven Denos
Amersfoort
30:52
29:23
94
Thijs van Veen
Amersfoort
31:04
29:45
95
Milo Nieuwboer
Amersfoort
31:10
31:08
96
Valentijn Phoa
Leusden
31:12
29:43
97
Sepp Oostdijk
Amersfoort
31:22
31:03
98
Lucca Gispen
Soest
31:29
31:08
99
Maarten van Lubek
Hoogland
31:30
31:09
100
Daniël Rietveld
Amersfoort
31:36
30:29
101
Lars Veeneman
Amersfoort
31:50
30:20
102
Stijn Pen
Amersfoort
31:56
31:19
103
Simon van Dijk
31:59
31:14
104
Ilyas Bouyambib
Amersfoort
32:13
31:15
105
Tygo Staudt
Hoevelaken
32:14
31:08
106
Wolfbrand Hesen
Amersfoort
32:18
30:45
107
Kas Verhoeff
Leusden
32:29
32:08
108
Ivar Houtveen
Leusden
32:30
32:09
109
Dyo de Wilde
Amersfoort
32:47
32:43
110
Senne Blom
Leusden
32:47
31:21
111
Mats Rijn
Amersfoort
33:03
31:35
112
Taeke van Helden
Amersfoort
33:06
32:04
113
Berend Prins
Amersfoort
33:23
31:55
114
Rein Spoelder
Amersfoort
33:32
32:03
115
Wes Olde Dubbelink
Hoogland
33:40
33:22
116
Jonathan Hooft
Leusden
33:42
32:22
117
Sten Meijer
Amersfoort
33:57
32:55
118
Jurriaan Verhijde
Soesterberg
34:12
34:01
119
Berend van der Peet
Hooglanderveen
34:43
34:34
120
Ties Bertoen
Maarn
34:51
34:20
121
Peter Tonnis Wieringa
Amersfoort
35:02
33:54
122
Maarten Houx
Leusden
35:20
34:40
123
Boaz Wessels
Amersfoort
35:50
35:17
124
Tim Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
35:58
35:24
125
Ben van den Heuvel
Leusden
36:34
35:08
126
Daan Blansjaar
Amersfoort
37:23
36:22
127
Lars Stalenhoef
Soest
37:42
36:27
128
Django Verbarendse
Bilthoven
38:08
37:38
129
Mees Belgraver
Amersfoort
38:29
37:32
130
Floris Denie
Amersfoort
39:31
39:28
131
Romijn van Dis
39:59
38:30
132
Tom van Ingen
Amersfoort
41:04
39:48
133
Robin den Ouden
Leusden
43:37
42:16
V-18, 5 KM SCHOOLCHAL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jikke van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
21:51
21:50
2
Maartje Rinsema
Amersfoort
23:07
23:05
3
Lisan Verheijen
Leusden
23:44
23:38
4
Britt Jager
Leusden
23:46
23:42
5
Bowien van Bemmel
Soest
24:34
24:04
6
Ellen Wigboldus
Amersfoort
24:50
24:42
7
Maran van Bemmel
Soest
24:54
24:22
8
Marit Elkerbout
Amersfoort
25:46
25:44
9
Britt Ewolds
Leusden
27:06
25:44
10
Lieve van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
27:13
25:31
11
Janne van Tuyl
Amersfoort
27:27
27:24
12
Eva Seijsener
Amersfoort
27:35
27:21
13
Meike van der Heijden
Amersfoort
27:40
27:17
14
Tjitske Kimstra
Soest
27:50
27:24
15
Zoe van den Hoven
Amersfoort
27:58
28:53
16
Jelke Steenbeek
Amersfoort
28:01
27:58
17
Roos Prins
Amersfoort
28:04
28:04
18
Jilly van Meggelen
Soest
28:09
28:46
19
Annemijn Jörg
Amersfoort
28:19
28:14
20
Jente Wouters
Amersfoort
28:28
27:57
21
Florence Wold
Soest
28:34
28:04
22
Linda van Schaik
Amersfoort
28:48
28:08
23
Jasmijn Frederik
Amersfoort
28:56
28:25
24
Lisa van der Voort
Amersfoort
29:18
28:55
25
Emma Breeuwer
Amersfoort
29:20
29:20
26
Tess van der Voort
Amersfoort
29:22
29:00
27
Silke Kabel
Amersfoort
29:33
29:29
28
Nanne Kabel
Amersfoort
29:35
29:31
29
Beatrijs Grotenhuis
Soest
29:46
29:10
30
Julia Baake
Amersfoort
29:51
29:20
31
Larissa Voppen
Amersfoort
29:54
29:17
32
Marit Simonse
Amersfoort
29:56
28:36
33
Karlijn Stokkermans
Amersfoort
29:57
29:19
34
Jikke Wouters
Amersfoort
30:00
28:47
35
Jip Pietersen
Amersfoort
30:01
29:36
36
Verena Langenberg
Hoogland
30:43
29:37
37
Nicci Chang
Amersfoort
31:01
30:37
38
Sascha Mahdi
Amersfoort
31:22
30:05
39
Renske de Ruijter
Amersfoort
31:33
30:21
40
Pip Teunissen
Amersfoort
31:34
30:21
41
Laure Valstar
Leusden
31:44
30:34
42
Julia Spoor
31:45
30:35
43
Annebel Ketting
Amersfoort
31:46
31:38
44
Liz Renes
Amersfoort
31:53
31:45
45
Lotte van Dorresteijn
Soest
31:56
30:34
46
Amber van der Avoort
Hooglanderveen
32:12
30:52
47
Tara Laros
Amersfoort
32:14
30:54
48
Loes Oortwijn
Amersfoort
32:29
31:44
49
Hannah Sluijk
Hoogland
32:29
31:45
50
Noortje Zwarts
Amersfoort
32:34
31:59
51
Sana el Messaoudi
Amersfoort
32:37
31:16
52
Kimberley van den Berg
Leusden
32:40
31:19
53
Emma Duijsens
Amersfoort
32:53
31:44
54
Sofia Paraskevas
Soesterberg
33:03
31:51
55
Noor Wittebol
Amersfoort
33:04
32:30
56
Nikee van der Pol
Amersfoort
33:37
33:13
57
Evy Bakker
Amersfoort
33:37
33:13
58
Corine Krens
Leusden
33:42
32:22
59
Alie Wolfhaar
Leusden
33:51
32:30
60
Loïs Lijffijt
Amersfoort
33:51
33:20
61
Marit Nefkens
Leusden
33:59
32:47
62
Talisha Renes
Soesterberg
34:01
32:49
63
Roos van Leeuwen
Leusden
34:13
34:00
64
Anouk Eslinghorst
Leusden
34:14
32:53
65
Erdem
34:37
33:47
66
Isabel van Ash
Soest
35:05
33:59
67
Silke Mensink
Amersfoort
35:06
34:26
68
Annelou Praas
Amersfoort
35:06
34:26
69
Doris Los
Amersfoort
35:07
34:26
70
Mirte de Man
Leusden
35:07
34:38
71
Floor van Duijn
Leusden
35:14
34:05
72
Imke Schure
Maarn
35:16
34:31
73
Mette Chang
Leusden
35:21
34:09
74
Carlijn Goudriaan
Leusden
35:21
34:09
75
Manouk Verheijen
Leusden
35:22
34:09
76
Kim Mobach
Leusden
35:23
34:09
77
Dannique Koolen
Leusden
35:45
34:25
78
Wietske Oostermeyer
Amersfoort
35:52
35:07
79
Julia de Graaf
Amersfoort
35:54
34:19
80
Joline Eising
Leusden
36:05
36:00
81
Esmee Dijkstra
Amersfoort
36:08
34:49
82
Lise Dijksman
Hoogland
36:16
35:23
83
Linde Verhage
Amersfoort
36:16
35:24
84
Tessa de Bruijn
Leusden
36:17
35:04
85
Maartje Smit
Leusden
36:17
35:04
86
Effi Wensink
Leusden
36:17
35:04
87
Shreeya Gowrie
Amersfoort
36:20
35:01
88
Britt Duin
Amersfoort
36:20
35:02
89
Hilde Roth
Amersfoort
36:36
35:29
90
Isa Blansjaar
Amersfoort
37:22
36:21
91
Pien Witteman
Amersfoort
37:25
37:16
92
Daniek van der Mast
Amersfoort
37:53
36:32
93
Mila Smeets
Hooglanderveen
37:53
36:33
94
Fleur Wassenaar
Amersfoort
38:03
36:39
95
Rosa Bus
Amersfoort
38:08
36:55
96
Bregje Smits
Amersfoort
38:27
37:29
97
Sofie Hufman
Hooglanderveen
38:42
39:26
98
Imma de Graaf
Nijkerkerveen
38:57
37:40
99
Doris Hassan
Amersfoort
38:57
37:40
100
Zoë Van De Pol
Amersfoort
39:12
38:19
101
Chiara Strik
Amersfoort
39:15
39:07
102
Kiki van Dijk
39:54
38:25
103
Sarah Knook
Amersfoort
40:27
39:41
104
Daria Edzes
Amersfoort
40:43
39:56
105
Noa Mettes
Amersfoort
40:51
40:05
106
Zoë Bal
Hoevelaken
40:56
39:37
107
Kyeru van Sichem
Amersfoort
40:56
40:11
108
Lina Fransen
Amersfoort
42:51
42:51
109
Imke te Marvelde
Hoevelaken
42:52
42:52
110
Inez Heijma
Amersfoort
47:45
46:02
MSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Messaoud Dardouri
Nieuwegein
17:24
17:24
2
Yordi Druijff
Amersfoort
18:21
18:21
3
Walter Roza
Amersfoort
18:25
18:25
4
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
18:45
18:44
5
Jarik van de Mast
Amersfoort
18:53
18:53
6
Wouter van Rossum
18:53
18:52
7
Sjoerd Veenma
Leusden
19:01
18:59
8
Robin van de Mast
Amersfoort
19:17
19:16
9
Brian Schimmel
Amersfoort
19:26
19:24
10
Ronald Brouwer
Amersfoort
19:36
19:35
11
Jordy Romgens
Hoogland
19:45
19:43
12
Jason Eilbracht
Amersfoort
19:52
19:51
13
Kevin Ockeloen
Utrecht
20:00
19:58
14
Eddy Bonne
Maria-Aalter
20:22
20:22
15
Tom Veldkamp
Leusden
20:56
20:51
16
Sven Druijff
Amersfoort
21:46
21:46
17
Marijn Geurken
Hoogland
21:49
21:47
18
Bart van de Beek
Terschuur
21:52
21:49
19
Ronald Koorn
Amersfoort
22:13
22:11
20
Gersom Aliaga Ferrufino
Amsterdam
22:16
22:14
21
Mike Heimgartner
Barneveld
22:20
22:07
22
Dylan Smink
Amersfoort
22:28
22:26
23
Wouter van der Veen
Utrecht
22:39
22:37
24
Menno Rodenburg
22:40
22:36
25
Goos Hengeveld
Amersfoort
23:17
23:13
26
John Kornet
Putten
23:24
23:23
27
Ronald Doodkorte
Utrecht
23:32
23:20
28
Jesse Veenma
Leusden
23:38
23:38
29
Guus Boorsma
Amersfoort
23:43
23:31
30
Carl Verheijen
Leusden
23:44
23:39
31
John Vermeeren
Houten
23:45
23:41
32
Geert Jager
Leusden
23:45
23:41
33
Naud Kimstra
Soest
23:52
23:37
34
Jochem Klein
Amersfoort
23:55
23:37
35
Ivo van Hall
Utrecht
23:57
23:32
36
Eelco Boss
Amersfoort
23:59
22:49
37
Frank Koopmans
Amersfoort
24:00
23:37
38
Benny Naber
Utrecht
24:01
23:37
39
Jan Nico Wigboldus
Amersfoort
24:04
23:57
40
Ilja van Ekkendonk
Amersfoort
24:16
24:13
41
Martijn de Ruiter
Hooglanderveen
24:22
24:17
42
Martijn van Steijn
24:24
24:21
43
Lars van den Broek
Amersfoort
24:24
24:14
44
Tim Thomassen
Amersfoort
24:28
24:16
45
Jasper Meursing
Amersfoort
24:39
24:36
46
Tjeerd Boorsma
Amersfoort
24:41
24:29
47
Casper de Kok
Amersfoort
24:45
23:29
48
Ludger Niemann
Amersfoort
24:54
23:03
49
Patrick Veldkamp
Leusden
24:58
24:32
50
Tshego Epema
Amersfoort
25:06
24:07
51
Geoffrey Paardekooper
Rotterdam
25:08
24:50
52
Nils van Tuinen
Groningen
25:08
24:23
53
John van Vliet
Santpoort-Noord
25:10
25:08
54
Milo van Rees
Leusden
25:11
25:02
55
Menno de Graaf
Nijkerkerveen
25:13
24:30
56
Noah van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
25:15
25:03
57
Wouter van Oord-Jansen
Amersfoort
25:16
25:11
58
Michel Eggenkamp
Amersfoort
25:20
25:07
59
Alexander van de Graaf
Gorinchem
25:26
24:52
60
Pieter-Frank van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
25:27
25:14
61
Sander van 't Oost
Utrecht
25:32
25:08
62
Alex Simon
Amersfoort
25:39
25:31
63
Henri Wanschers
Almelo
25:47
25:40
64
Michiel Voordendag
Rotterdam
25:53
25:11
65
Fred Vahle
Hooglanderveen
25:56
24:45
66
Sjoerd Stoffers
Amersfoort
25:59
25:18
67
Dirk van den Broek
Amersfoort
26:05
25:54
68
Stijn van de Wetering
Amersfoort
26:05
26:01
69
Peter Lambrechts
Amersfoort
26:09
26:04
70
Martijn van Elteren
Amersfoort
26:13
26:04
71
Bas van den Tweel
Amersfoort
26:19
25:55
72
Pieter Marres
Amersfoort
26:21
25:53
73
Kees Nagtegaal
Baarn
26:31
26:16
74
Gerbert Brouwer
Amersfoort
26:37
26:18
75
Joost van Rekum
Amersfoort
26:48
26:42
76
Jan-peter van Viegen
Amersfoort
26:49
26:43
77
Eddy van Diejen
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:49
26:34
78
Dino Duarte
Utrecht
27:05
26:23
79
Leo Lauw
Soest
27:10
26:27
80
Danny Simons
Amersfoort
27:14
26:59
81
Stijn Grootjans
Ermelo
27:16
27:00
82
Igor Frankfort
Amersfoort
27:18
26:51
83
Stan van Deuveren
Hoogland
27:21
26:45
84
Luke La Gordt Dillie
27:22
27:19
85
Mark van Gils
Amersfoort
27:24
27:12
86
Robbert La Gordt Dillie
Amersfoort
27:24
27:21
87
Willem Hendrik Gispen
Soest
27:26
27:08
88
Ed Lankhorst
Woudenberg
27:35
27:06
89
Serge Taverne
Amersfoort
27:37
27:10
90
Lex van 't Hof
Amersfoort
27:37
27:06
91
Maarten van Dijk
Leusden
27:54
26:51
92
Alwin Ruitenberg
Amersfoort
27:58
27:48
93
Lars Epema
27:59
27:54
94
Jelle Cool
Amersfoort
28:01
27:58
95
Giann van der Mast
Amersfoort
28:02
27:49
96
Rudolf van der Helm
Amersfoort
28:05
27:41
97
Winfred Voordendag
Rotterdam
28:11
27:26
98
Frederik Lok
Utrecht
28:26
28:11
99
Sander Tamse
Leusden
28:33
27:30
100
Redouan Aoulad Hammou
Amersfoort
28:33
28:17
101
Auke Verkerk
Amersfoort
28:38
28:02
102
Remco van Mulligen
Amersfoort
28:38
27:06
103
Douwe van der Meer
Amersfoort
28:48
28:20
104
Bart Peeters
Utrecht
28:57
28:09
105
Han Hengeveld
Amersfoort
28:58
27:23
106
Bieris van der Hoorn
Leiden
29:02
28:57
107
Hans Simons
Amersfoort
29:02
28:48
108
Erik van Ballegooijen
29:07
28:44
109
Peter Mans
Amersfoort
29:07
28:24
110
Noah Morris
Amersfoort
29:08
28:49
111
Yorick de Boer
Amersfoort
29:15
28:16
112
Olaf Gruben
Gorssel
29:16
28:50
113
Khalid Aabaslama
Amsterdam
29:16
29:01
114
Dennis Barbie
Soest
29:17
28:48
115
Fokke Nooitgedagt
29:23
28:46
116
Thijs Nooitgedagt
29:26
28:47
117
Gerjo Westrate
Scherpenzeel Gld
29:28
28:54
118
Nn Sueur
Amersfoort
29:28
28:13
119
Bas Zaadnoordijk
Baarn
29:29
27:58
120
Peter Kerckhaert
Amersfoort
29:32
29:09
121
Robert Gringhuis
Amersfoort
29:41
29:18
122
Marco Olde Hanhof
Deventer
29:41
29:15
123
Jur Lecluse
Hoevelaken
29:42
29:09
124
Sander Migchelbrink
Leusden
30:04
29:38
125
Bastiaan de Roo
Amersfoort
30:11
29:42
126
Ray van Kersen
Schiedam
30:14
29:43
127
Jay van Ravenswaaij
Zeist
30:14
29:56
128
Jeroen Willems
Soest
30:20
29:31
129
Mark Hoksbergen
Amersfoort
30:23
30:05
130
Oscar van Soomeren
Doorn
30:30
29:28
131
Frank Geurtz
Zeewolde
30:31
30:16
132
Jan Visscher
Amersfoort
30:32
29:45
133
Rik Kreuger
Soest
30:34
29:54
134
Robin MIltenburg
Amersfoort
30:47
30:27
135
Sander Nijland
Amersfoort
30:50
30:17
136
Aschwin Klaus
Hoevelaken
30:54
29:29
137
Joeri Leloup
Hilversum
30:55
29:28
138
Jelmer Epema
31:00
30:55
139
Ramon Hilhorst
Amersfoort
31:01
30:52
140
Bert van Veen
Amersfoort
31:03
29:44
141
Roan Huitenga
Amersfoort
31:04
30:23
142
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
31:06
29:10
143
Marnix Steenbergen
Amersfoort
31:16
30:40
144
Harry Stoorvogel
Lelystad
31:21
30:26
145
Samy Mahdi
Amersfoort
31:22
30:06
146
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
31:23
31:04
147
Marc van den Berg
Hoevelaken
31:26
31:20
148
Johan van Dunnewold
Utrecht
31:27
30:10
149
Willem Warmerdam
Amersfoort
31:30
29:49
150
Vincent Top
Barneveld
31:34
29:59
151
Con Metz
Utrecht
31:35
30:16
152
Adriaan Klop
Amersfoort
31:44
31:10
153
Patrick van Boekel
Leusden
31:45
30:09
154
Mats Rem
Leusden
31:50
30:15
155
Wilmer van Vuuren
Amersfoort
31:51
31:18
156
Jerome van den Berg
Amersfoort
31:55
31:13
157
Mark Pen
Amersfoort
31:57
31:19
158
Joost van Geijn
Amersfoort
32:04
31:53
159
Ruud Disse
Lelystad
32:04
31:52
160
Eric Slifer
Clearwater
32:18
31:49
161
Per van Hoogstraten
32:21
32:18
162
Paul Meek
Amersfoort
32:24
32:19
163
Bas Honselaar
Amersfoort
32:26
31:37
164
Gilbert Alicaris
Amersfoort
32:28
30:51
165
Robert Willems
Leusden
32:33
31:51
166
Norbert Zwarts
32:35
31:58
167
Kenneth Snijders
Soesterberg
32:40
31:01
168
Dico van Leeuwen
Bussum
32:45
31:17
169
Jan Vreeswijk
Baarn
32:48
32:05
170
Rogier Klaver
Amersfoort
32:51
32:10
171
Jeroen de Jong
Amersfoort
32:51
32:04
172
Erwin Timmermans
Zwartebroek
32:56
32:12
173
Guido Cohlst
Amersfoort
32:58
31:22
174
Ad Aarts
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:06
31:25
175
Niek Roth
Amersfoort
33:07
31:59
176
Jasper Kimstra
Soest
33:08
31:21
177
Menno Schrijver
Amersfoort
33:12
32:02
178
Tom Steenbergen
Amersfoort
33:18
32:43
179
Joost Sanders
Doorn
33:20
32:09
180
Marcel van Tuinen
Groningen
33:25
32:37
181
Maurits van Dijk
Amersfoort
33:27
32:51
182
René van Renswoude
Barneveld
33:28
31:41
183
Leon Lomans
Amersfoort
33:28
32:18
184
Rony Slos
Aalter
33:36
33:10
185
Michael Klaver
Amersfoort
33:36
32:53
186
Johan Oostindien
Scherpenzeel Gld
33:39
33:11
187
Abram Keleher
Corrales
33:44
32:36
188
Frans van Trigt
Amersfoort
33:46
32:30
189
Martin Blom
Apeldoorn
33:54
33:47
190
Frans Prins
Amersfoort
33:57
32:08
191
Alex Craenen
Hoevelaken
33:59
33:39
192
Tygo Zijp
Amersfoort
34:02
33:09
193
Harry Wolters
Deventer
34:08
32:48
194
Dick de Kort
Amersfoort
34:21
33:56
195
Arthur van Dijk
Amersfoort
34:29
33:15
196
Marco Swaap
Zwaag
34:31
33:37
197
Siem van Malm
Apeldoorn
34:31
33:37
198
Berry Peeters
Amersfoort
34:31
33:37
199
Moos van Bruggen
Kampen
34:31
33:37
200
Stephan Eijer
Amersfoort
34:34
33:16
201
Ahmed Shegani
Amersfoort
34:37
33:46
202
Victor Ragetli
Amersfoort
34:39
33:36
203
Rogier Boute
Amersfoort
34:41
33:55
204
Hans Groenouwe
34:49
34:11
205
Tristan Vlijm
Hilversum
35:01
34:24
206
Nico Schaap
35:05
34:04
207
Marcel Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
35:09
34:55
208
Georges Belderbos
Hooglanderveen
35:15
35:06
209
Vigo Belderbos
Hooglanderveen
35:15
35:07
210
Sander de Kuiper
Houten
35:23
34:26
211
Evert Hooijer
Soest
35:24
34:45
212
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:25
35:12
213
Harry Polhout
Amersfoort
35:25
34:00
214
Peter Schut
Hoogland
35:37
34:26
215
Arthur Kappers
Stroe
35:38
35:03
216
Tom Keleher
Corrales
35:39
34:28
217
Guido Dannenburg
Gouda
35:45
34:02
218
Dennis Dannenburg
Gouda
35:52
34:09
219
Geert Swinkels
Amersfoort
35:59
34:26
220
Gerard Wiggemans
Hooglanderveen
36:01
35:27
221
Richard Hol
Achterveld
36:15
35:53
222
Aron van den Boom
Amersfoort
36:23
35:26
223
Nick Klaver
Amersfoort
36:25
35:46
224
Tommaso Verhoog
Utrecht
36:27
35:16
225
Jan Hoefsloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:31
35:30
226
John Roth
Amersfoort
36:36
35:30
227
Tom Hofma
Amersfoort
36:49
36:02
228
Rik Lutz
Amersfoort
36:51
36:04
229
Guido Molthoff
Amersfoort
36:51
35:15
230
Peter van der Harst
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:59
36:02
231
Ranko Vlacic
Amersfoort
37:12
35:45
232
Steve Martin
Utrecht
37:12
37:01
233
Stuart Campbell
Utrecht
37:12
37:01
234
Frans Boegem
Baarn
37:59
36:53
235
Dave Wolff
Amersfoort
38:05
36:42
236
Gerwin van de Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:25
37:24
237
Johan Huizing
Amersfoort
38:33
37:07
238
Dimitri van den Brink
Amersfoort
38:35
36:30
239
Bert de Jong
Almere
38:49
37:33
240
Gertjan Hafkamp
Heiloo
39:09
37:45
241
Remco van de Hoef
Hoogland
39:13
37:45
242
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
39:25
37:36
243
Michiel Dijkstra
Amersfoort
39:48
39:32
244
Bas van Dis
Amersfoort
39:55
38:25
245
Jeroen Ruijgrok
Amersfoort
40:19
38:56
246
Charl Lindeman
Amersfoort
40:20
38:57
247
Wawrzyniec Manczak
Gdynia
40:46
40:00
248
Pim van Esch
Amersfoort
41:55
41:05
249
Danny Walen
Leusden
43:27
43:24
250
Michiel Berculo
Amersfoort
45:43
43:58
251
Hans van Doornik
Amersfoort
45:44
43:59
VSEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mirte Leloup
Amsterdam
20:53
20:51
2
Caroline Botman
21:43
21:41
3
Meghan Kappers
Stroe
22:56
22:53
4
Loes van Puijenbroek
Amersfoort
23:39
23:29
5
Jasmijn Post
Amersfoort
23:44
23:44
6
Sophie Schimmel
Amersfoort
24:21
24:16
7
Els van Oosten
Leiden
24:24
24:19
8
Paulien Rinsema-Jansen
Amersfoort
24:26
24:24
9
Marleen Valk
Baarn
24:46
24:39
10
Sanne Klomp
Amersfoort
24:59
24:53
11
Lineke van Oudgaarden
Amersfoort
24:59
24:48
12
Anneke Heutinck
Amersfoort
25:07
24:34
13
Carrie Wismans
Utrecht
25:39
25:14
14
Ornette Troost
Amersfoort
25:43
25:35
15
Jolien van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:55
25:44
16
Elise Bode
Ermelo
25:59
25:52
17
Ilona Joesten
Amersfoort
26:10
26:07
18
Loes de Jong
Doetinchem
26:36
26:12
19
Eline Wagelaar
Apeldoorn
26:54
26:34
20
Barbara Heijkamp
Amersfoort
26:56
26:53
21
Anchelle Harpenau
Amersfoort
27:02
26:18
22
Margriet van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
27:09
27:01
23
Lilian van der Meer
Amersfoort
27:12
26:44
24
Floor de Vries
Leersum
27:28
27:24
25
Rianne Bosman
Utrecht
27:36
26:36
26
Mara Kamerbeek
Amersfoort
27:39
25:54
27
Woutje de Leeuw
Ede Gld
27:42
27:35
28
Renate van Luttikhuizen
Ede Gld
27:43
27:36
29
Noor Jeelof
Amersfoort
27:45
27:10
30
Sasha Klein
Amersfoort
27:46
27:29
31
Marieke Lomans
Amersfoort
27:56
26:46
32
Femke van der Wilk
Amersfoort
28:03
27:52
33
Manon Woudenberg
Amersfoort
28:06
27:34
34
Kylie de Deugd
Zoetermeer
28:17
28:14
35
Vera de Boer
Wageningen
28:18
28:08
36
Lauren Slifer
Clearwater
28:36
28:08
37
Eefke Veldhuis
Amersfoort
28:38
26:58
38
Dorienke Jazet
Amersfoort
28:40
28:36
39
Debby van Rooijen
Leusden
28:45
28:33
40
Aline Rocha Guarini
Nijmegen
28:49
28:40
41
Ineke Kuiper
Utrecht
28:52
28:01
42
Agnes Bos
Amersfoort
28:56
28:44
43
Willemien Pijls
Amersfoort
29:02
28:59
44
Ingrid van Kleinwee
Hooglanderveen
29:04
28:55
45
Anniek Otten
29:07
28:45
46
Jessica Smit
Kampen
29:08
28:51
47
Maureen van der Werff
Amersfoort
29:14
29:14
48
Marije de Bruin
Soest
29:15
28:11
49
Leonice M Rocha Guarini
Três Lagoas
29:22
29:12
50
Joyce van Gils
Amersfoort
29:26
29:14
51
Manon Van 't Klooster
Stoutenburg
29:27
29:13
52
Henriette Kerckhaert
Amersfoort
29:31
29:08
53
Tanja Oldenhof
Hilversum
29:34
29:06
54
Simone Stroomer
Amersfoort
29:36
29:32
55
Eline Dullemond
Hoogland
29:40
29:26
56
Nan van Oldenbeek
Rotterdam
29:46
28:53
57
Kelly van den Broek
Amersfoort
30:00
29:50
58
Willeke van Keeken
Hoogland
30:05
28:24
59
Aranka Dullemond
Amersfoort
30:06
29:52
60
Marjorie van den Berg
Amersfoort
30:15
30:01
61
Marijke Olthoff
Kampen
30:21
30:11
62
Kyara Jansen
Bilthoven
30:26
29:54
63
Astrid Roosjen
Amersfoort
30:27
29:10
64
Eulalie Reijnders
Amersfoort
30:38
30:08
65
Anni Sapountzi
Amsterdam
30:39
30:29
66
Jada Schuurman
Hoogland
30:40
30:26
67
Renée Vermeeren
Groningen
30:41
30:38
68
Sanne van ‘t Klooster
Hoogland
30:45
30:31
69
Lai Yuk Ip-Chan
Zwolle
30:52
30:28
70
Heidi van Keken
Soest
30:54
30:27
71
Elisabeth van der Horst
's-Gravenhage
30:54
30:03
72
Saskia Rave
Amersfoort
30:55
30:34
73
Marja Arif
Amersfoort
30:56
30:30
74
Eva Stam
Amersfoort
30:59
30:19
75
Hermien van der Meer
Leusden
31:03
30:58
76
Leonie van Beem
Amersfoort
31:04
29:28
77
Jantine van der Burg
Amersfoort
31:14
30:32
78
Jantine Jager
Amersfoort
31:14
30:32
79
Dionne van Lambalgen
Hoogland
31:18
30:23
80
Mariska Kuijer
Hooglanderveen
31:18
31:09
81
Melanie van der Wiel
Amersfoort
31:18
29:38
82
Carmen van Woudenberg
Barneveld
31:20
30:31
83
Ilona Petersen
Amersfoort
31:21
31:15
84
Marjo Koopmans
Putten
31:22
31:05
85
Marthe de Graaff
Delft
31:25
29:58
86
Myrthe Twigt
Utrecht
31:26
30:25
87
Nienke Braam
Amersfoort
31:27
30:38
88
NIenke Wieringa
Baarn
31:33
30:01
89
Alice Sloten
Voorthuizen
31:33
30:39
90
Simone Schoenmaker
Utrecht
31:35
31:08
91
Sofie Tavenier
Amersfoort
31:47
30:29
92
Ingeborg Pellegrom
Harderwijk
31:48
31:13
93
Catelijne de Rijk
Tilburg
31:51
31:21
94
Marieke Addink
Amersfoort
31:52
31:42
95
Esther Hundersmarck
Amersfoort
31:55
31:41
96
Birgit Simons
Tegelen
31:56
31:04
97
Mariska Meerveld
Voorthuizen
31:58
31:04
98
Liza Boomgaard
Amersfoort
31:59
31:52
99
Sigid van Kleinwee
Nijkerk Gld
32:00
31:23
100
Gwen Bohnsack
Hooglanderveen
32:01
31:58
101
Linda Selles
Zeist
32:01
31:13
102
Debby Geuke
Amersfoort
32:05
31:38
103
Sterre Appelo
Amersfoort
32:05
31:37
104
Elea van Baarle
Leusden
32:11
31:42
105
Zoë Lefèvere
's-Hertogenbosch
32:15
31:49
106
Leontine le Blanc
Leusden
32:17
31:36
107
Akke van Hoogstraten
Amersfoort
32:20
32:17
108
Merel Poppeliers
Baarn
32:21
32:05
109
Jeanine van Ee
Wekerom
32:22
31:34
110
Maaike de Jong
Breukelen Ut
32:25
32:17
111
Leydi van den Braken
Hooglanderveen
32:28
31:34
112
Kiki Boekholt
Amersfoort
32:29
31:45
113
Meinie Naus
Amersfoort
32:30
30:53
114
Marlous Kamphorst
Amersfoort
32:30
31:35
115
Juliette van Ravenstein
Leusden
32:31
32:11
116
Sheila Hagedoorn
Amersfoort
32:32
30:58
117
José Jeltes
Leusden
32:32
30:58
118
Chi-Wai Ip
Amersfoort
32:36
32:12
119
Esther van den Dragt
Harderwijk
32:40
31:44
120
Laura Broenink
Amersfoort
32:43
31:03
121
Ellis Denekamp
Wesepe
32:46
32:37
122
Amber de Groot
Ermelo
32:47
32:40
123
Marielle Minderhoud
Amersfoort
32:49
32:12
124
Romee Jansen
Amersfoort
32:51
32:18
125
Janneke Boekhorst
Amersfoort
32:51
32:18
126
Alyssa Walen
Leusden
32:52
32:49
127
Isis Oldenhof
Amersfoort
32:54
32:31
128
Anne Viester
Amersfoort
32:56
32:07
129
Doris Schmutzhart
Amersfoort
32:57
31:44
130
Corrian Meima
Amersfoort
32:58
32:27
131
Monique van Beek
Amersfoort
33:00
31:36
132
Janneke Pouwels
Gouda
33:02
32:44
133
Stephanie de Vries
Woudenberg
33:04
31:56
134
Godelief Schildmeijer
Amersfoort
33:05
32:52
135
Elena Smink
Barneveld
33:05
32:13
136
Anouk Moolenbeek
Amersfoort
33:05
31:25
137
Patricia van Vulpen
Hooglanderveen
33:06
32:59
138
Iris den Hollander
Hoogland
33:07
32:03
139
Annika Vos
Amersfoort
33:07
32:39
140
Richella Bouwheer
Woudenberg
33:08
31:32
141
Marjolijn van Bruggen
Amersfoort
33:09
32:25
142
Sanne Hol
Amersfoort
33:10
32:48
143
Marieke Meijer
Houten
33:12
31:39
144
Anne-Marije Poorter
Amersfoort
33:13
32:18
145
Naïma Sahebali
Nieuwegein
33:13
31:34
146
Saskia Gunst
Nijmegen
33:14
31:35
147
Ines Mulder
Amersfoort
33:16
32:45
148
Anja van Holten
33:16
32:54
149
Marlyne Ravensbergen
Amersfoort
33:18
33:13
150
Esther Klaver
Amersfoort
33:19
32:38
151
Anke Blokhuis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
33:22
31:37
152
Debora Campello
Amersfoort
33:23
32:46
153
Felice van Westerlaak
Hooglanderveen
33:24
33:07
154
Eveline Jansen
Leusden
33:25
31:46
155
Aniek van Wijngaarden
Leusden
33:25
31:46
156
Anja Schonewille
Amersfoort
33:25
31:46
157
Ankie van Dijk
Amersfoort
33:27
32:51
158
Fien Buysse
Waardamme
33:36
33:11
159
Esmaé de Gans
Amersfoort
33:37
32:44
160
Linde Farber
Amersfoort
33:37
32:44
161
Marieke Zwanikken
Leusden
33:40
33:19
162
Mia van Marsbergen
Amersfoort
33:41
32:59
163
Barbara Struijk
Veenendaal
33:42
33:37
164
Marcha van Eeten
Hoevelaken
33:45
32:30
165
Esther Lases
Hilversum
33:45
32:43
166
Tessa Vreeswijk
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
33:46
33:05
167
Diana Ergle
Enschede
33:50
32:59
168
Lieve Jansen
Nijkerkerveen
33:50
33:17
169
Marije Bolhoven
Almere
33:54
32:15
170
Angelique Wolsing
Amersfoort
33:54
33:38
171
Sterre Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
33:54
32:52
172
Roja de Blois
Amersfoort
33:55
33:38
173
Joanne Helfferich
Baarn
33:56
32:57
174
Monique Tijmensen
Hoevelaken
34:04
33:44
175
Sietske Epema
Utrecht
34:04
33:08
176
Willemijn Poppeliers
Baarn
34:05
33:49
177
Rianne Rendering
Amersfoort
34:05
33:09
178
Gerda Dirksen
Cothen
34:08
32:28
179
Dana Wernsen
Amersfoort
34:09
33:28
180
Kim Beerling
Amersfoort
34:09
33:28
181
Madeleine Suijker
Amersfoort
34:15
33:26
182
Sandra Brouwer
Zeist
34:17
33:39
183
Jannet Hatzmann
Amersfoort
34:17
33:39
184
Maartje de Boer
Amersfoort
34:17
33:55
185
Ilona Kerkhoven
Zeewolde
34:22
33:50
186
Lisette ter Horst
Rotterdam
34:25
34:14
187
Meike Spruitenburg
Hoevelaken
34:26
33:04
188
Liesbeth Vinkenborg
Laag Zuthem
34:26
33:04
189
Simone Kleinhout
Amersfoort
34:32
34:13
190
Romy Jochems
Amersfoort
34:33
33:39
191
Aafke Snoek
Emmeloord
34:34
33:53
192
Caroline Meijer
Leusden
34:34
33:25
193
Mariëlle van Zandbrink
Leusden
34:35
34:12
194
Jolanda Smink
Nijkerkerveen
34:37
34:20
195
Turid Steenman
Amersfoort
34:39
33:36
196
Petra van Mil
Amersfoort
34:39
33:59
197
Petri Groenendijk
34:40
34:00
198
Ilya Graves
Amersfoort
34:41
34:26
199
Rosa Boute
Amersfoort
34:41
33:56
200
Saskia van Kleinwee
Hooglanderveen
34:47
34:37
201
Ilse Groenouwe
34:48
34:10
202
Helen Frohn
Amersfoort
34:52
34:12
203
Alja Post
34:53
33:34
204
Kirsten de Vries
Amersfoort
34:54
34:04
205
Willemine de Vries
Amersfoort
34:57
34:40
206
Lisa van Eck
Amersfoort
34:58
34:41
207
Willeke Bonestroo
Nunspeet
35:03
34:10
208
Sylvia de Bruin
Amersfoort
35:03
34:07
209
Kathy Slifer
Clearwater
35:05
34:37
210
Mirjam van Noord
Amersfoort
35:05
34:05
211
Ellen Arp
Amersfoort
35:06
34:49
212
Els van Iersel
Berlicum Nb
35:08
34:16
213
Natalie Bakker
Hooglanderveen
35:08
34:08
214
Anita Driessen
Rosmalen
35:09
34:17
215
Diana de Borst
Nijkerk Gld
35:09
34:45
216
Simone van Asch
Soest
35:12
34:07
217
Anne van Middendorp
Amersfoort
35:13
34:25
218
Eileen Wernsen
Deventer
35:16
34:25
219
Els de Lange
Vleuten
35:16
34:25
220
Laura Broer
Hilversum
35:18
34:28
221
Carina Geertsema
Maarsbergen
35:20
34:39
222
Mandy Veenendaal
Leusden
35:21
34:25
223
Cathy Ligtenberg
Amersfoort
35:21
34:29
224
Floor Wesselius
Amersfoort
35:21
34:09
225
Kitty van der Sanden
Amersfoort
35:21
34:59
226
Martine Hilgenkamp
Amersfoort
35:22
34:09
227
Gillian van de Boer
Amersfoort
35:28
34:14
228
Gabrie Vlijm
Hilversum
35:30
34:53
229
Carolin Buschulte
Amersfoort
35:33
33:55
230
Astrid Bouwman
Amersfoort
35:36
33:55
231
Jolanda van Kasteel
Amersfoort
35:37
34:31
232
Amelia Keleher
Corrales
35:39
34:28
233
Toontje van Vliet
Zeist
35:41
34:54
234
Debora Schregardus
Hooglanderveen
35:43
35:34
235
Christel Schaillée
Astene
35:44
35:33
236
Brigitte de Jongh Swemer
Amersfoort
35:45
35:06
237
Carlijn uyt den Bogaard
Amersfoort
35:45
35:06
238
Alice van Dijk
Hooglanderveen
35:49
34:49
239
Jolanda Kannegieter
Baarn
35:49
34:44
240
Marta Wota
Baarn
35:50
34:51
241
Mirte Meek
Amersfoort
35:52
35:47
242
Coby Baars
Amersfoort
35:53
35:08
243
Sophia Buys
Soest
35:53
34:48
244
Solange Dibong
Hoogland
35:53
35:10
245
Diana Draaijer
Amersfoort
35:54
34:29
246
Monique Warmerdam
Amersfoort
35:55
34:13
247
Inge Hortensius
Hooglanderveen
35:56
35:43
248
Katalin Haaze
Baarn
35:56
34:55
249
Maud Hemink
Amersfoort
35:56
34:15
250
Judith van Erp
Rotterdam
35:56
35:15
251
Agnes Scholten Ronteltap
Baarn
36:02
34:47
252
Wietske Doornbos
Utrecht
36:03
35:44
253
Mireille Pater
Baarn
36:05
35:05
254
Ellen van Ginkel
Baarn
36:06
35:06
255
Sybrich Zwiers
Amsterdam
36:10
35:24
256
Diana Rubini
Baarn
36:11
35:12
257
Yvette de Beer
Bussum
36:11
35:12
258
Inge Zwiers
Oldebroek
36:11
35:25
259
Emma Hornstra
Amersfoort
36:12
35:47
260
Sandra Kreijns-Rossewij
Leusden
36:13
35:05
261
Natalie Saada
Amersfoort
36:19
35:11
262
Brenda van Stelten
Amersfoort
36:19
35:35
263
Anja van Deuveren
Voorthuizen
36:20
35:19
264
Wil Baaijens
Amersfoort
36:20
34:39
265
Petra Prinsen-Koning
Houten
36:23
35:26
266
Henny Vermeulen
Amersfoort
36:27
34:54
267
Betsy Linck
Bussum
36:31
35:58
268
Dong Mochèl
Amersfoort
36:32
34:47
269
Samara Geijtenbeek
Hoevelaken
36:36
36:14
270
Esther Vosman
Amersfoort
36:36
36:19
271
Talitha Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
36:41
35:57
272
Marijke van den Tweel
Amersfoort
36:58
36:33
273
Cris Paez
Amersfoort
36:59
36:00
274
Mandy van den Broek
Baarn
36:59
35:51
275
Marissa van der Linden
Loosdrecht
36:59
35:53
276
Tamar Brüggemann
Amersfoort
37:01
36:03
277
Anika van den Berkhof
Amersfoort
37:04
35:49
278
Mandy Walet
Amersfoort
37:04
35:49
279
Marjon Verduijn
Leusden
37:09
36:15
280
Ellen van Wijk
Amersfoort
37:17
36:00
281
Joke Spruit
Hoogland
37:21
36:59
282
Melody Brandsen
Leusden
37:22
35:37
283
Sophie Pauw
Amersfoort
37:24
37:15
284
Michelle Visser
Utrecht
37:26
36:24
285
Conny van der Bijl
Leusden
37:28
36:57
286
Famke Krikken
Hoogland
37:28
36:24
287
Stephanie van den Brink
Hoogland
37:29
36:44
288
Mirjam Jacobsz
Amersfoort
37:30
36:36
289
Inge Pauw
Amersfoort
37:31
37:22
290
Marjon Cocheret
Amersfoort
37:32
36:18
291
Marieke Engelberts
Amersfoort
37:35
36:03
292
Christien van ‘t Land
Soest
37:38
36:38
293
Donna Boekhoudt
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:39
36:47
294
Esther de Graaff
Amersfoort
37:45
36:19
295
Marlies Witteman
Amersfoort
37:46
37:37
296
Annelie Westra
Amersfoort
37:46
36:16
297
Rieky Veldkamp
Leusden
37:48
37:22
298
Marian Janmaat
Amersfoort
37:49
37:31
299
Celeste Sebel
Soest
37:49
37:03
300
Anne Koelewijn - Dijkstra
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
37:49
37:33
301
Emma Cramer
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:50
37:11
302
Ineke Veenstra
Haarlem
37:51
37:29
303
Flora van Veen
Soest
37:51
36:46
304
Sacha Kas
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:53
37:15
305
Anita van Dekken
Baarn
37:55
36:21
306
Ewa Kusma
Amsterdam
37:55
37:38
307
Colinda Geertsma
Baarn
37:55
36:56
308
Suzanne Wieringa
Baarn
37:56
36:22
309
Laura Twigt
Soest
37:56
36:51
310
Fahimeh Mokhtari
Amstelveen
37:58
37:48
311
Fanny van Affelen
Baarn
37:59
36:53
312
Marieke van der Horst
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:00
37:02
313
Michelle Barry
Hilversum
38:03
37:44
314
Jip Schellekens
Amersfoort
38:08
37:20
315
Helen Wolters
Amersfoort
38:08
37:10
316
Kristien Bourgonjon
Aalter
38:08
37:41
317
Majken van Renswoude
Barneveld
38:09
36:22
318
Samantha Holst
Zeist
38:10
36:32
319
Bertine Rosendal
Houten
38:14
38:06
320
Simone Vermaas
Amersfoort
38:14
37:39
321
Daphne Suijk
Amersfoort
38:21
37:05
322
Monique Wanschers
Almelo
38:21
37:48
323
Celine Strijker
Zwolle
38:22
36:45
324
Yvonne Kraan
Amersfoort
38:29
36:52
325
Maartje Smit
Amersfoort
38:33
38:30
326
Angelien van den Brink
Amersfoort
38:35
36:30
327
Andrea van Woerkom
Scherpenzeel Gld
38:36
37:37
328
Rinie Peters
Leusden
38:37
38:16
329
Floor Verhagen
Amersfoort
38:41
37:09
330
Tamara Luiten
Schiedam
38:43
38:13
331
Anne Haverkort
Amersfoort
38:47
37:03
332
Marieke van Diejen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:48
38:32
333
Machteld Alsbach
Amersfoort
38:48
38:31
334
Jacinthe Meijer
Amersfoort
38:52
37:57
335
Marleen Hogeweg
Capelle aan den IJssel
38:55
37:52
336
Jolien Brouwer
Leusden
38:57
37:53
337
Annemarieke Dunsbergen
Zeist
39:02
38:14
338
Danielle van der Mast
Amersfoort
39:03
38:28
339
Paula Voskuilen
Almere
39:03
37:46
340
Daniella Helmus
Amersfoort
39:04
37:56
341
Berna van Meeteren
Amersfoort
39:05
37:21
342
Pien Burgers
Amersfoort
39:05
37:56
343
Petra Muis
Utrecht
39:06
37:22
344
Linda Van Tuyl
Amersfoort
39:06
38:43
345
Maartje Keunen
Amersfoort
39:07
38:09
346
Rianne Rutjes
Amersfoort
39:08
38:09
347
Sonja Uitenbogaart
Amersfoort
39:10
38:01
348
Martine Klein Heerenbrink
Amersfoort
39:13
38:19
349
Miranda Voortman
Amersfoort
39:13
37:44
350
Chaimae Boughlalah
Zeist
39:14
39:14
351
Wendy Gerritsen
Bussum
39:15
38:09
352
Karline Mulder
Amersfoort
39:15
38:20
353
Rianne Haas-Ruighaver
Baarn
39:16
38:10
354
Marlotte Ruikes
Amersfoort
39:16
38:29
355
Sharon vd Hoven-Verschoor
Hoevelaken
39:17
38:56
356
Willemijn Polman
Amersfoort
39:21
38:52
357
Jill Stoker
Amersfoort
39:40
38:49
358
Sandra Broekhuizen
Amersfoort
39:59
38:29
359
Hannah Meijer
Soest
40:21
39:42
360
Carolina Philips
Amersfoort
40:27
38:56
361
Anne de Vries
Amersfoort
40:29
38:45
362
Hester Smit
Amersfoort
40:38
39:25
363
Joyce van Ruler
Hoevelaken
40:46
40:11
364
Marleen Kramer
Amersfoort
40:48
39:38
365
Linda Livestro
Amersfoort
40:48
39:38
366
Corry Huffels
Amersfoort
41:09
40:54
367
Marieke Vink
Utrecht
41:40
40:33
368
Bettina Hermelink
Amersfoort
41:47
40:44
369
Monica Abspoel
Maassluis
41:59
40:41
370
Trudy Verweij
Leusden
42:04
41:41
371
Annika van Wijk
Amersfoort
42:06
40:34
372
Chantal Peters
Amersfoort
42:07
40:53
373
Lisette van Rossum
Amersfoort
42:10
40:57
374
Shrushti Bagmar
Nederland
42:29
41:04
375
Chaya Hegde
Amstelveen
42:37
41:11
376
Majella Boss
Amersfoort
42:59
41:40
377
Jacqueline Verbart
Amersfoort
43:50
42:43
378
Denise Leloup
Bussum
43:51
42:23
379
Carla Anzion
Amersfoort
43:51
42:55
380
Bianca van Setten
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:52
42:55
381
Karin Rijksen
Scherpenzeel Gld
43:53
42:56
382
Ellen Zomer
Leusden
44:00
42:23
383
Yasemin Akin
Amersfoort
44:09
43:34
384
Simone Benschop
Wijk bij Duurstede
44:09
42:48
385
Tess Perry
Amersfoort
44:14
43:46
386
Frea de Bruine
Amersfoort
44:14
43:45
387
Renate Stijnman
Amersfoort
44:27
43:45
388
Leonie Bos
Scherpenzeel
44:46
43:50
389
Manon Stoffelsen
Scherpenzeel Gld
44:47
43:51
390
Jolande Koelewijn
Amersfoort
45:44
43:58
391
Tanja Vermeeren
Houten
45:58
44:29
392
Souhela Akharouid-Akkouh
Bussum
47:31
47:31
393
Marianne Lubbersen
Hoevelaken
48:53
48:31
394
Irene van Rijn
Hoevelaken
48:53
48:32
MSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Pijs
Amersfoort
30:25
30:23
2
Koen van Dijk
Amersfoort
34:08
34:07
3
Jesper Slik
Duivendrecht
34:14
34:13
4
Michiel Loschner
Amersfoort
34:32
34:30
5
Bart Bleyaert
Knesselare
35:07
35:06
6
Thijs van der Haar
Amersfoort
37:25
37:23
7
Simon Vroom
Amersfoort
38:05
38:01
8
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
38:18
38:16
9
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
38:43
38:41
10
Peter Crisp
Amsterdam
38:49
38:48
11
Ivar Meesen
Rotterdam
38:53
38:52
12
Matthijs Brugge
den Bosch
38:57
39:19
13
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
39:05
38:51
14
Sicco Bus
Amersfoort
39:05
39:04
15
Sander ter Maat
Amersfoort
39:08
39:03
16
Jaap-Jan Bramer
Amersfoort
39:15
39:13
17
Victor Massonneau
Amsterdam
39:25
39:17
18
Peter Hauser
Amersfoort
39:57
39:53
19
Rafael Fernandez Valbon
Breda
40:28
40:22
20
Yoran Grovenstein
Amersfoort
40:44
40:45
21
Rik Steenbergen
Utrecht
40:48
40:41
22
Benjamin Post
Amersfoort
40:57
40:53
23
Marijn Hendriks
Woerden
40:57
40:52
24
Co Post
Amersfoort
40:57
40:53
25
Wilberd de Groot
Leusden
41:07
41:05
26
Johan-Peter Troost
Nijkerk Gld
41:08
41:06
27
Raymond Snippert
Amersfoort
41:17
40:47
28
Marnix de Jong
Amersfoort
41:18
41:01
29
Jurriaan Keijsers
Utrecht
41:19
41:08
30
Koen Schalkwijk
41:31
41:29
31
Robert van Maanen
Zwartebroek
41:42
41:39
32
Dawid Grebosz
Pszczyna
42:02
41:43
33
Michiel Hobbelt
Amersfoort
42:03
41:49
34
Marijn van der Toorn
Wijchen
42:05
41:57
35
Jeroen Kloeke
42:41
41:26
36
Arie van Essen
Nijkerkerveen
42:44
43:22
37
Marnix Hebly
Amersfoort
42:55
42:54
38
Stijn van der Riet
Hoogland
43:00
42:06
39
Ruben van Lent
Utrecht
43:06
43:02
40
Niek Dekker
Utrecht
43:06
43:02
41
Erik van Bekkum
Amersfoort
43:10
42:57
42
Emile Eimermann
Amersfoort
43:13
43:07
43
Steven de Bruijn
43:23
43:38
44
Han Verhofstadt
Kerkdriel
43:27
43:19
45
Eric Wijnands
Soesterberg
43:31
43:22
46
Jan Van Parijs
Deinze
43:37
43:36
47
Harry Hanneuse
Amersfoort
43:43
43:02
48
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
43:54
43:50
49
Ben van Koningsveld
Amersfoort
43:56
44:24
50
Bart Tolboom
Achterveld
43:59
43:52
51
Jason Oudshoorn
Stoutenburg
44:03
43:27
52
Bob van Ravensberg
Amersfoort
44:13
43:42
53
Erwin Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
44:15
43:54
54
Koen van Deuveren
Voorthuizen
44:21
43:34
55
Max Colpa
Amersfoort
44:25
43:34
56
Aernout Kolijn
Amersfoort
44:27
44:06
57
Matthijs Jager
Utrecht
44:34
44:28
58
Sven Mulder
Wekerom
44:35
43:51
59
Patrick Verheij
Amersfoort
44:39
44:31
60
Thomas Kak
Utrecht
44:43
44:24
61
Luuk Burger
Heemskerk
45:06
42:44
62
Sjoerd Tolboom
Amersfoort
45:24
45:17
63
Casper Coldenhoff
Amersfoort
45:32
45:03
64
Frank Baars
Utrecht
45:32
45:30
65
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
45:39
45:27
66
Maarten Kieft
Soest
45:41
45:23
67
Martin van Essen
45:45
44:29
68
Ingmar Hofker
Soest
45:53
45:29
69
Robbert Fischer
Leusden
45:56
45:45
70
Jasper van Heijst
Amersfoort
45:58
43:57
71
Thijs Staubach
Amersfoort
45:59
45:39
72
Marcel Wijnands
Rotterdam
46:00
44:15
73
Niels Spronk
Amersfoort
46:04
45:49
74
Wim Jan Zijlstra
Amersfoort
46:05
45:31
75
Rik Kleijer
Amersfoort
46:07
45:16
76
Geoffrey Sandbrink
Amersfoort
46:08
45:50
77
Quiryn Springeling
Amersfoort
46:13
45:50
78
Peter Boelens
Amersfoort
46:14
45:31
79
Twan Leloup
Eindhoven
46:17
45:20
80
Milan van Nieuw-Amerongen
Woudenberg
46:19
46:11
81
Marc Smits
Amersfoort
46:20
45:48
82
Haik Hanemaaijer
Amersfoort
46:21
45:47
83
Daniël van Gelder
Amersfoort
46:21
45:47
84
Roy van Donselaar
Amersfoort
46:21
44:17
85
Martijn van Eck
Utrecht
46:24
46:14
86
Arne de Groote
Utrecht
46:24
46:16
87
Berend Plugge
Amsterdam
46:26
45:31
88
Bert Lambrechts
Amersfoort
46:27
46:26
89
Matthijs Vissers
Amersfoort
46:31
45:18
90
Rengert van Dolderen
Amersfoort
46:33
45:17
91
Menno Dekkers
Amersfoort
46:36
46:09
92
Yiannis Trichas
Amsterdam
46:39
46:24
93
Jochem Tipker
Amersfoort
46:41
45:56
94
Daan Slutter
Amersfoort
46:41
44:18
95
Albert Post
Amersfoort
46:44
46:18
96
Bas Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
46:53
46:24
97
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
46:56
46:49
98
Erik van Luxzenburg
Apeldoorn
46:59
46:00
99
Tim de Gier
Amersfoort
47:00
46:39
100
Rick Driessen
Amersfoort
47:00
46:27
101
Stephan Goudriaan
Amersfoort
47:01
45:32
102
Erwin Holterhues
Amersfoort
47:03
46:22
103
Benjamin Koelewijn
Amersfoort
47:05
45:38
104
Jay Thareja
New Delhi
47:07
45:50
105
Danilo Obradovic
's-Gravenhage
47:07
46:59
106
Henk de Wit
Amersfoort
47:08
46:40
107
Luc Van Nieuwenhuyse
Machelen
47:08
47:02
108
Stephan Tappert
Karlsruhe
47:15
45:56
109
Arne Sewalt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:19
47:07
110
Tiemen Schut
Utrecht
47:23
47:08
111
Joris Derks
Amersfoort
47:28
45:24
112
Michiel van Schaffelaar
Soest
47:29
47:10
113
Dennis Kerkhof
Soest
47:30
46:40
114
Paul Leijenaar
Amersfoort
47:34
47:08
115
Geert Jansen
Utrecht
47:35
47:30
116
Bas de Sterke
Utrecht
47:40
47:31
117
Jeroen Mullens
Amersfoort
47:41
46:49
118
Thomas Driessen
Apeldoorn
47:42
46:13
119
Luc Leloup
Groningen
47:46
46:50
120
Johan Sinnema
Amersfoort
47:47
47:08
121
Mathijs Romkema
Amersfoort
47:47
46:33
122
Thijs Grift
Amersfoort
47:48
47:43
123
Rik van der Veen
Dronten
47:51
46:59
124
Rachid Belhocein
Amersfoort
47:53
47:37
125
Nick
Achterveld
47:57
47:49
126
Noel Gavin
47:58
47:52
127
Robert van den Broek
Amersfoort
48:01
47:24
128
Patrick Castelijns
Amersfoort
48:02
47:58
129
Nathnael Shenkute
Enschede
48:06
47:54
130
Michiel Overgaag
Maarssen
48:07
47:14
131
Ad Renne
Kampen
48:08
47:52
132
Andries vd Beek
Nijkerk Gld
48:08
47:34
133
Kenny Ras
Oene
48:10
46:46
134
Wibe van der Pol
Amersfoort
48:14
46:12
135
Michiel Valkonet
Amersfoort
48:18
47:52
136
Roeland Vreeswijk
Nijkerk Gld
48:22
48:01
137
Youri van Nieuwenhuijzen
Leusden
48:25
48:05
138
Frank Odding
Amersfoort
48:31
46:50
139
Klaas Oosterhof
Amersfoort
48:32
48:22
140
Ugur Yürükel
Deventer
48:37
46:47
141
Casper Kruizinga
Muiderberg
48:38
46:29
142
Servain van den Bor
Amersfoort
48:42
48:32
143
Theo Willemink
Amersfoort
48:42
48:21
144
Floris van Schagen
Amersfoort
48:43
48:34
145
Juri Lalajants
Rotterdam
48:48
48:14
146
Peter Bos
Nijkerk Gld
48:50
48:47
147
Joost Swart
Doorn
48:51
47:12
148
Remco van der Niet
Leusden
48:54
47:37
149
Rudolf van der Ham
Utrecht
48:57
48:35
150
Maarten Bleumink
Apeldoorn
48:59
46:18
151
Florian Wouters
Amersfoort
49:02
48:26
152
Franklin Belovics
Tiel
49:03
47:13
153
Sven Weijman
Arnhem
49:04
48:08
154
Ibo Metz
Utrecht
49:08
47:43
155
Clim Oostra
Uitgeest
49:11
46:48
156
Bram ter Beek
Amersfoort
49:12
47:27
157
Ramon Melis
Amersfoort
49:13
48:45
158
Koen van Es
Amersfoort
49:15
48:21
159
Luc Roets
Bellem
49:16
48:59
160
Patrick War
Amersfoort
49:18
47:54
161
Erik Vedder
Amersfoort
49:18
47:55
162
Ron Verzijl
Amersfoort
49:20
46:23
163
Sander Cornelisse
Zeist
49:20
48:08
164
Ate Duursma
Amersfoort
49:23
48:54
165
JP van Stempvoort
Amersfoort
49:29
48:38
166
Noah Schaul
Ettelbruck
49:29
49:07
167
Joel Vesque-Kolten
Rippweiler
49:29
49:08
168
Ed Meijer
Amersfoort
49:33
49:18
169
Niels Steffens
Amersfoort
49:34
47:46
170
Jan van de Beek
Voorthuizen
49:36
48:33
171
Leo Weusten
Amersfoort
49:41
49:02
172
Ate van der Horst
Amersfoort
49:42
49:13
173
Dick Boland
Culemborg
49:45
48:36
174
Edo Sluijk
Hoogland
49:45
48:59
175
Marcel Folgerts
Amersfoort
49:46
48:34
176
Menno van der Knaap
Almere
49:47
48:42
177
Jeroen de Groote
Leusden
49:48
49:40
178
Carlos van Roon
Amersfoort
49:50
49:13
179
Lennart Fijen
49:55
47:27
180
Mark Kikkert
Utrecht
49:56
49:11
181
Niels Lensing
Amersfoort
49:56
49:19
182
Jonathan Barbosa
Rotterdam
49:57
48:50
183
Niels Slot
Leusden
49:58
49:45
184
Wijnand Heinen
Amersfoort
50:02
49:31
185
Paul Deley
Amersfoort
50:03
47:57
186
Martijn Willigenburg
Amersfoort
50:03
49:41
187
Edwin van Weel
Hooglanderveen
50:05
49:23
188
Marc de Jong
Leusden
50:07
49:20
189
Bram Voerman
Leusden
50:09
49:09
190
Dion Vijgeboom
Almere
50:10
48:20
191
Jelmer Steenaart
Zwolle
50:12
48:58
192
James Lawson
Amsterdam
50:13
49:20
193
Sjoerd Tiemersma
Breukelen Ut
50:26
48:18
194
Remko van der Maas
Soest
50:28
50:12
195
Michel Janssen
Zeewolde
50:34
50:32
196
Tiemen Strijk
Amersfoort
50:37
50:02
197
Roel Rijsdam
Culemborg
50:38
49:27
198
Arie Versluis
Amersfoort
50:44
48:40
199
Marthijn van Oostveen
Amersfoort
50:45
50:17
200
Sean Pieters
Rotterdam
50:46
48:54
201
Niels van der Kruk
Leusden
50:49
48:57
202
Henk Bosscha
Amersfoort
50:49
49:00
203
Arjen Lammers
Amersfoort
50:51
50:09
204
Leo Melchers
Naarden
50:55
50:15
205
Erwin de Vries
Leusden
50:56
49:25
206
Wouter van der Linden
50:56
48:29
207
Floris Menkveld
Amersfoort
50:57
50:10
208
Guus Weustenraad
Amersfoort
50:58
49:26
209
Bas Cornelissen
Amersfoort
50:58
50:10
210
Ewoud Tamminga
Leusden
50:59
49:39
211
Edwin Rense
Amersfoort
51:02
50:32
212
Arno Noordoven
Amersfoort
51:03
50:53
213
Herm van Veen
Amersfoort
51:05
49:42
214
Dillon Richardson
Leusden
51:06
49:15
215
Pieter Thijsse Claase
Soest
51:07
49:30
216
Wesley Plompen
Rotterdam
51:09
50:01
217
Oris Maes
Nederland
51:17
50:04
218
Rik Vos
51:23
48:56
219
Cyriel van der Stroom
Amersfoort
51:23
50:36
220
Thomas Stuart Leeson
Haarlem
51:23
49:50
221
Marc van der Druijf
51:23
50:07
222
Mike Voorburg
Hoogland
51:23
50:03
223
Eric de Jong
Amersfoort
51:26
49:36
224
Ferid Broer
Amersfoort
51:34
50:39
225
Jos Stukker
Soest
51:37
50:54
226
Laurent Joosen
Amersfoort
51:39
50:16
227
Stefan Kraaikamp
Amersfoort
51:41
50:47
228
Haye de Groot
Amersfoort
51:42
50:50
229
Bob Finson
Amsterdam
51:43
51:13
230
Lieven Depaepe
Aalter
51:45
51:31
231
Martijn Kersten
Amersfoort
51:49
49:02
232
Feike Aantjes
Amersfoort
51:51
51:32
233
Nils Scheper
Amersfoort
51:53
50:11
234
Anhar al Khamisy
Hilversum
51:54
51:17
235
Ronald Tukker
Gorinchem
51:56
50:16
236
Jonnes Bouma
Amersfoort
52:03
50:40
237
Danny Hardeman
Veenendaal
52:04
50:50
238
Rabindra Bajracharya
Amersfoort
52:05
50:09
239
Michael-Paul Klijn
Almere
52:05
50:18
240
Niels Renne
Amersfoort
52:07
51:51
241
Paul van der Bijl
Amersfoort
52:10
51:38
242
Tom Lagerweij
Utrecht
52:12
50:31
243
Joost Baars
Amersfoort
52:13
51:09
244
Arnaud Satter
Utrecht
52:13
50:20
245
Wilfred Oskam
Leusden
52:16
51:49
246
Jacob Bosma
Amersfoort
52:19
52:06
247
Roy van Empelen
Amersfoort
52:24
50:33
248
Guus Bollen
Amersfoort
52:26
50:50
249
Frits Peters
Soest
52:26
52:16
250
Rosemond Scheps
Amersfoort
52:30
52:12
251
Wilfred Top
Barneveld
52:30
51:46
252
Robin Bruil
Zeewolde
52:31
51:16
253
Jeroen Besseling
Amersfoort
52:36
52:16
254
David Laseur
Amersfoort
52:36
51:44
255
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
52:38
51:46
256
Ronald Baks
Gorinchem
52:42
51:37
257
Leon van der Velden
Amersfoort
52:42
50:53
258
Frank Leijnse
Amersfoort
52:48
51:22
259
Meneer Luth
Leusden
52:48
52:42
260
Alex Chan
52:49
51:49
261
Lennard Spauwen
Amersfoort
52:51
52:40
262
Casper Maltha
Amsterdam
52:56
51:17
263
Matthijs Eigenhuis
Monnickendam
53:03
52:45
264
Erik Vonkeman
Amersfoort
53:03
52:37
265
Gerhard Muis
Utrecht
53:04
51:28
266
Martin Honings
Amersfoort
53:04
51:46
267
Mark Bil
Blaricum
53:05
52:45
268
Jeffrey Wolters
Deventer
53:07
52:42
269
Frank Hogenboom
Purmerend
53:09
51:30
270
Marnix van Gestel
Amersfoort
53:15
52:00
271
Erwin van Pelt
Amersfoort
53:15
52:26
272
Willem Linssen
Amersfoort
53:16
52:34
273
Patrick Briels
Venlo
53:17
52:34
274
Koen Commandeur
Amersfoort
53:18
50:50
275
Gert Top
Voorthuizen
53:19
52:18
276
Luuk Wagenaar
Utrecht
53:19
52:26
277
Bart de Bruin
Amersfoort
53:20
52:03
278
Luuk de Niet
Nijkerk Gld
53:20
52:10
279
Marco de Gier
Amersfoort
53:22
53:53
280
Tsz hin Tse
Amsterdam
53:23
51:00
281
Michiel Bieshaar
Utrecht
53:24
51:29
282
Gerard Baas
Amersfoort
53:25
51:51
283
Joris Claassen
Boxmeer
53:25
53:07
284
Erwin Bijker
Amersfoort
53:29
52:37
285
Maxwell Bayer
Huizen
53:32
53:31
286
Jesse Hogeboom
De Glind
53:32
52:40
287
Karol Haranczyk
Tilburg
53:34
53:29
288
Dennis van der Helm
Utrecht
53:36
52:15
289
Gerjan Eigenraam
Amersfoort
53:36
52:13
290
Corné de Ruijt
Naaldwijk
53:37
51:58
291
Rik Tijhuis
Utrecht
53:37
51:42
292
Floris van der Laag
Amersfoort
53:37
53:24
293
Paul van den Heuvel
Hoogland
53:37
51:49
294
Yasin Aköz
Rotterdam
53:38
52:13
295
Mustafa Isiksoy
Rotterdam
53:38
52:14
296
Sebas Gimenez
Enschede
53:38
51:41
297
Jeroen P J M Kortekaas
Voorhout
53:40
53:18
298
Martijn Louwerse
Amersfoort
53:41
51:26
299
Roald van der Heide
Soest
53:42
53:26
300
Maarten Radstaake
Woudenberg
53:45
52:17
301
Jeffrey van den Broek
Maarssen
53:45
53:10
302
Roy Blotenburg
Hoevelaken
53:45
53:16
303
Nico Guijt
Katwijk Zh
53:46
52:00
304
Adri Briene
Doorn
53:48
53:38
305
Gerard de Bruin
Amersfoort
53:49
53:05
306
Anton Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:50
52:01
307
Ad Smits
Soest
53:52
51:11
308
Pieter Plaizier
Amsterdam
53:53
51:16
309
Maxim Popal
Amsterdam
53:54
51:16
310
René Bruin
't Veld
53:54
53:28
311
Joris Eijkelhof
Utrecht
53:55
51:20
312
Dirk Veuger
Amersfoort
54:19
52:32
313
Martin Besselsen
Barneveld
54:20
53:19
314
Michiel Smeels
Hoevelaken
54:23
51:39
315
Joe Mahon
Amersfoort
54:24
53:18
316
Joris Flipse
Amersfoort
54:25
54:12
317
Remco te Ronde
Amersfoort
54:25
52:40
318
Johan Flipse
Amersfoort
54:26
54:13
319
Daniel Groen
Amersfoort
54:28
52:20
320
Gerard van Deuveren
Voorthuizen
54:29
53:46
321
Patrick Engelberts
Amersfoort
54:32
54:05
322
Maarten Pijls
Amersfoort
54:32
53:39
323
Roel Nooteboom
Amersfoort
54:32
52:22
324
Dennis Muller
Amersfoort
54:37
54:20
325
Marco Kruik
Amersfoort
54:41
52:56
326
Jurgen ten Brummeler
Amersfoort
54:47
51:56
327
Daniël Prins
Amersfoort
54:56
53:05
328
André Henken
Amersfoort
54:59
54:10
329
Hans van Ewijk
Amersfoort
55:01
54:25
330
Berry Wammes
55:02
53:42
331
Martijn Stegenga
Amsterdam
55:05
53:15
332
Robin Tromp
Haarlem
55:12
53:18
333
Erik Magre
Oldebroek
55:15
53:24
334
Ivar Nagel
55:19
53:34
335
Erik Snitselaar
Barneveld
55:20
54:19
336
Michel van Nes
's-Gravenhage
55:21
54:07
337
Kallin Popov
Amersfoort
55:22
53:52
338
Rik de Groot
Soest
55:25
54:39
339
Martijn Baarda
Achterveld
55:26
53:33
340
Paolo Fornaciari
Voorschoten
55:28
55:22
341
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
55:29
53:58
342
Bert Bom
Wageningen
55:29
54:26
343
Arend Lagemaat
Amersfoort
55:30
55:16
344
Arnoud van Kooten
Utrecht
55:30
54:35
345
Martijn den Hertog
Amersfoort
55:30
53:59
346
Kay van de Harst
Scherpenzeel Gld
55:31
54:52
347
Bas van de Ruit
Almere
55:31
54:00
348
Leo Packbiers
Amersfoort
55:35
55:07
349
Peter Mohr
Amersfoort
55:36
54:54
350
Erwin Dunnink
Amersfoort
55:37
54:52
351
Diederik Kunst
Rotterdam
55:37
52:54
352
Gerard van der Werff
Amersfoort
55:38
55:05
353
Biily Brouwer
Utrecht
55:43
55:35
354
Frans van Eck
55:43
53:14
355
Dirk Willems
Amersfoort
55:45
55:05
356
Mustafa Karatas
Amersfoort
55:51
55:45
357
Timothy van der Meer
Leusden
55:56
53:54
358
Didier Horstman
Amersfoort
55:57
55:34
359
Arnold Jansen
Amersfoort
56:01
55:14
360
Ben van de Klundert
Dronten
56:02
55:59
361
Chris Vermeulen
Hoogland
56:05
55:13
362
Rene Finson
Reeuwijk
56:05
55:36
363
Bruno de Magalhaes Scaranello
Amsterdam
56:06
54:08
364
Joram Tieman
Leusden
56:10
54:03
365
Pieter Janssen
Hoevelaken
56:11
54:21
366
Peter Nap
Amersfoort
56:13
53:39
367
Rienke Tekelenburg
Amersfoort
56:17
54:21
368
Floris van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
56:17
54:10
369
Bertus van Leijenhorst
Amersfoort
56:18
54:10
370
Cees Broeze
Amersfoort
56:21
53:38
371
Frank Timmermans
Amersfoort
56:23
55:59
372
Bart Rinsma
Hooglanderveen
56:25
55:53
373
Erik de Jong
Amstelveen
56:31
55:32
374
Noah Adolfsen
Sarpsborg
56:31
55:22
375
Jurgen De Bruyne
Knesselaere
56:35
55:29
376
Patrick Landman
's-Graveland
56:36
55:42
377
Slein Slein
Rosmalen
56:37
55:01
378
Wouter Verwoerd
Amersfoort
56:38
56:32
379
Ruud van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
56:46
56:24
380
Bas Hoogendoorn
Bilthoven
56:49
56:25
381
Dimitri Haentjens
Aalter
56:51
55:45
382
Eduard Gustin
Amersfoort
56:52
56:06
383
Michel Richter
Amersfoort
57:00
56:38
384
Robbert van der Hilt
Amersfoort
57:01
56:36
385
Pieter Boeren
Amersfoort
57:02
55:48
386
Alexis Saridakis
Amersfoort
57:12
54:24
387
Ron Staarman
Leusden
57:15
55:58
388
Marc de Groen
Amersfoort
57:15
55:16
389
Bob Minkels
Amersfoort
57:17
56:09
390
Rafael Tamsiran
Amersfoort
57:18
54:46
391
Stijn Zwart
Amersfoort
57:19
55:51
392
Fabian Boot
Amersfoort
57:20
55:49
393
Anton Hagens
Hooglanderveen
57:22
56:06
394
Jan Holwerda
Amersfoort
57:26
57:16
395
Matthijs Schimmel
Amersfoort
57:29
54:45
396
Joël te Loo
Hoevelaken
57:30
55:46
397
Jochem Poelman
Den Dolder
57:31
56:24
398
Hans Bouma
Utrecht
57:33
56:52
399
Armand Theunis
Hoogland
57:33
56:05
400
Robert-Jan Lamaker
Amersfoort
57:36
56:32
401
Frank Timmer
Amersfoort
57:36
56:22
402
Jean-Pierre Galle
Aalter
57:37
56:31
403
Denis Hoogeveen
Leusden
57:44
55:44
404
Bob van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
57:44
57:21
405
Paul Jansen
Amersfoort
57:48
56:37
406
Gert-Jan Jonker
Amersfoort
57:48
55:36
407
Peter Barthel
Amersfoort
57:49
57:01
408
Cornelis Bakkenes
Veenendaal
57:50
55:43
409
Leo Kranendonk
Woudenberg
57:54
55:27
410
Erik Rip
Amersfoort
57:56
56:01
411
Arjan Kapenga
Amersfoort
57:56
56:21
412
Nicholas Gilhooley
Hoevelaken
58:01
55:14
413
Maarten Oosten
Amersfoort
58:02
55:25
414
Wilco Verrips
Baarn
58:02
56:44
415
Maarten Vermeer
Gouda
58:03
56:56
416
Michael Arntzen
Amersfoort
58:03
56:26
417
Steven van Loenhout
Woudenberg
58:03
56:26
418
Joep de Zeeuw
Soest
58:04
55:54
419
Remco Rutgers
Nijkerk Gld
58:05
55:59
420
Eugene Kerstens
Amersfoort
58:05
56:36
421
Jordan van Bruggen
Amersfoort
58:07
56:56
422
Brouwerij 't Mirakel
Amersfoort
58:08
55:28
423
Rob Westphal
Amersfoort
58:09
57:16
424
Gerard Ten Have
Amersfoort
58:09
57:44
425
Arie Cijfer
Amersfoort
58:10
58:05
426
Wim Wouters
Amersfoort
58:14
56:03
427
Luke Hoogerwerf
Amersfoort
58:17
56:48
428
Ids Gerritsma
Amersfoort
58:18
57:08
429
Willem Boersma
Leusden
58:25
57:30
430
Bas Peperkamp
Almere
58:30
57:22
431
Gerson van Elburg
Amersfoort
58:31
57:32
432
Martijn van Leeuwen
Leusden
58:32
57:53
433
Endre Buzogany
Hooglanderveen
58:33
57:58
434
Rik van der Schalie
Amersfoort
58:38
56:38
435
Robbert de Zoeten
Amersfoort
58:39
56:59
436
Roel Oostrom
Amersfoort
58:39
55:55
437
Arend Berendsen
Bodegraven
58:40
56:41
438
Sander Foeke
Bilthoven
58:41
57:52
439
Robin Elbersen
Amersfoort
58:44
57:50
440
Jeroen Blom
Hilversum
58:45
58:00
441
Roel Visseren
Zevenaar
58:45
58:01
442
Erik Ramaker
Hooglanderveen
58:46
58:35
443
Sjouke Rijper
Amersfoort
58:47
58:39
444
Ken Crites
Amstelveen
58:51
58:07
445
Frank Rijksen
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:52
58:11
446
Jan Hoefsloot
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:52
58:11
447
Frederic Stegen
Naarden
58:56
57:49
448
Remco Hartings
Amersfoort
58:57
56:29
449
Dustin Hartman
58:58
57:51
450
Frits Gröllers
Amersfoort
58:59
58:22
451
Floris van Loon
Rotterdam
59:00
57:22
452
Tjibbe Kerkhof
Ede Gld
59:01
57:29
453
Wouter Nales
Amstelveen
59:05
58:01
454
Robert de Vos
Naarden
59:05
58:01
455
Marcel Emond
Amersfoort
59:09
57:15
456
Frans van der Horst
Amersfoort
59:11
58:35
457
Sebas Killian
Amersfoort
59:11
58:27
458
Patrick van Leuveren
Leusden
59:14
56:57
459
Cees Hagenbeuk
Amersfoort
59:15
57:43
460
Alfons van Wijk
Amersfoort
59:15
59:09
461
Arnold van Rijkom
Amersfoort
59:16
57:45
462
Stefan Schimmel
Utrecht
59:21
56:36
463
Philip Nunn
Woudenberg
59:26
59:01
464
Owen Clayton
Amersfoort
59:27
57:52
465
Wouter Pasman
Amersfoort
59:28
57:07
466
Maarten Robers
Amersfoort
59:30
59:14
467
Bauke Boezeman
59:31
57:40
468
Robart den Hollander
Hoogland
59:35
57:46
469
Lucas Mojet
Amersfoort
59:41
56:56
470
G van Looijengoed
Putten
59:43
58:41
471
Matthijs te Brake
Zeewolde
59:44
58:55
472
Marcel Dieduksman
Amersfoort
59:45
59:14
473
Ronaldo Asbreuk
Amersfoort
59:45
58:16
474
Marcel Timmer
Amersfoort
59:57
58:46
475
Jos van Es
Schiedam
59:57
59:38
476
Cas te Winkel
1:00:01
57:14
477
Kees Oud
Amersfoort
1:00:03
59:29
478
Rizky Sutjipto
Voorhout
1:00:05
59:49
479
Eduardo Rivero
Amsterdam
1:00:10
58:13
480
Nerses Yildiz
Amersfoort
1:00:11
58:03
481
Eelco Jansen
Amersfoort
1:00:12
58:54
482
Jack Knijf
Leusden
1:00:15
58:53
483
Peter Nijenhuis
Apeldoorn
1:00:15
59:02
484
Daan Blom
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:16
58:41
485
Falco Stoop
Soest
1:00:16
58:19
486
Maurice Keizer
Apeldoorn
1:00:17
58:17
487
Daniel Bijlsma
Amersfoort
1:00:17
59:52
488
Erik Jan van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:00:24
58:38
489
Roel Pauw
Amersfoort
1:00:27
1:00:04
490
Bram Steenbeeke
Amstelveen
1:00:28
59:08
491
Micha van Akkeren
Boornbergum
1:00:36
1:00:09
492
Robert Friele
Amersfoort
1:00:39
58:52
493
Sebastian Neeven
Utrecht
1:00:39
58:44
494
Mees Lindhout
Amersfoort
1:00:41
59:38
495
Arno van den Brink
Amersfoort
1:00:43
59:43
496
Wouter van de Vlasakker
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:43
59:08
497
Sebastiaan vd Hoek
Amersfoort
1:00:48
58:55
498
Ben van den Horn
Ermelo
1:00:52
58:26
499
Andreas Tober
Soest
1:00:52
59:10
500
Arjan Heyma
Amersfoort
1:00:54
59:15
501
Wouter Hofstede
Soest
1:00:54
59:12
502
Martijn van der Linden
Amersfoort
1:00:55
59:57
503
Evert Manten
Baarn
1:01:00
1:00:57
504
Ning Ning
Utrecht
1:01:02
59:36
505
Jarko van Bloois
Leusden
1:01:03
58:25
506
Maarten van den Berg
Hoogland
1:01:10
1:01:01
507
Ebrahim Baghani
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:01:15
59:27
508
Edwin Top
Voorthuizen
1:01:29
1:00:27
509
Ben Echten
1:01:30
1:00:13
510
Marco Evers
Soest
1:01:30
59:00
511
Jeroen Raangs
Amersfoort
1:01:33
58:46
512
Ronald Cappendijk
Blaricum
1:01:33
1:01:15
513
Sjoerd van Belzen
Amersfoort
1:01:34
1:00:30
514
Peter Tjeerdsma
Soest
1:01:36
59:06
515
Joris Van Landeghem
Aalter
1:01:38
1:00:32
516
Nico van de Bunt
Amersfoort
1:01:46
59:35
517
Ben Kraan
Utrecht
1:01:47
59:47
518
Joost Boschhuizen
Amersfoort
1:01:47
1:00:43
519
Jan Klein Nagelvoort
Amersfoort
1:01:48
1:00:03
520
Roy van Beuningen
Houten
1:01:50
1:00:09
521
Ron Lemmens
Meerssen
1:01:51
1:01:33
522
Thomas Ohm
Arnhem
1:01:51
1:00:09
523
Bert van Boggelen
Amersfoort
1:01:52
59:28
524
Dimitri Hageman
Amersfoort
1:01:53
1:01:41
525
Martin Ruitenberg
1:01:57
1:00:26
526
Martin Boer
Wageningen
1:01:59
1:00:34
527
Jeroen Velthuis
Amersfoort
1:02:05
1:01:14
528
Willem Ligthart
Amersfoort
1:02:06
1:01:33
529
Sam Geerlings
Amersfoort
1:02:08
1:01:53
530
Sander Clijsters
Amersfoort
1:02:14
1:00:50
531
Nathan Meijer
Amersfoort
1:02:17
1:00:39
532
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:02:17
1:00:24
533
Arthur Bennink
Amersfoort
1:02:19
59:47
534
Aalt Smit
Leusden
1:02:24
1:01:07
535
Joost Vrielink
Amersfoort
1:02:26
59:54
536
Aart van Iperen
Ermelo
1:02:28
1:01:58
537
Erwin Kreber
Amersfoort
1:02:28
1:00:03
538
Bas Oldenhof
Leusden
1:02:30
1:02:24
539
Wouter de Kort
Amersfoort
1:02:32
1:02:32
540
Pjotr Straathof
Amersfoort
1:02:34
1:01:19
541
Derbert van Heerde
Amersfoort
1:02:34
1:01:32
542
Fernando Founar
Amersfoort
1:02:35
1:01:02
543
Kilan Jonker
Amersfoort
1:02:43
59:52
544
Dennis Gijsen
De Meern
1:02:43
1:00:57
545
Dick Neuteboom
Amersfoort
1:02:45
1:01:48
546
Hugo van Dasler
Amersfoort
1:02:46
1:01:02
547
Rob Ritsema
Amersfoort
1:02:46
1:02:26
548
Tim Nijland
Amersfoort
1:02:48
1:01:23
549
Michael Balvers
Amersfoort
1:02:49
1:02:10
550
Gertjan Prins
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:50
1:01:34
551
Arie Kingma
Amersfoort
1:02:53
1:00:23
552
Wouter Ketting
Renkum
1:02:54
1:01:28
553
Frans van Koelen
Amersfoort
1:02:55
1:01:34
554
Ramses de Groot
Amersfoort
1:02:56
1:00:06
555
Jeff Veenhof
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:57
1:01:28
556
Jeroen Hobbelink
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:58
1:01:28
557
Lucas Kakisina
Amersfoort
1:02:59
1:02:12
558
Ton Edelbroek
Amersfoort
1:03:01
1:01:17
559
Daan Looijenga
Amersfoort
1:03:05
1:01:41
560
JP van Vreeswijk
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:00:37
561
Anco Prinsen
Amersfoort
1:03:10
1:02:57
562
Ton de Goeij
Amersfoort
1:03:11
1:01:32
563
Peter Jansen
Duiven
1:03:16
1:01:23
564
Ron Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:03:17
1:02:19
565
Richard Staarman
Leusden
1:03:18
1:02:02
566
Henny Nieberg
Baarn
1:03:19
1:02:33
567
Han Roode
De Bilt
1:03:19
1:02:45
568
Chris de Bruijn
Amersfoort
1:03:21
1:01:26
569
Wilbert van der Kruk
Soest
1:03:22
1:02:40
570
Mark Gijsen
Maarssen
1:03:22
1:01:36
571
Rik Smit
Soest
1:03:25
1:01:17
572
Tim van der Loop
Amersfoort
1:03:29
1:02:31
573
Hans Knol
Ugchelen
1:03:34
1:02:57
574
Jamy Moerman
Soest
1:03:38
1:02:40
575
Rob Berenschot
Leidschendam
1:03:44
1:02:10
576
Machiel Dolleman
Barneveld
1:03:46
1:03:04
577
Huseyin Saridas
Amersfoort
1:03:46
1:01:28
578
Moreno de Respinis
Amersfoort
1:03:48
1:00:51
579
Eric Matser
Amersfoort
1:03:50
1:01:11
580
Olaf Zuijdendorp
Amersfoort
1:03:52
1:02:16
581
Jeroen Feenstra
Amersfoort
1:03:55
1:02:54
582
Arthur Wildenberg
Amersfoort
1:03:58
1:02:02
583
Onno van Leijenhorst
Amersfoort
1:03:59
1:02:32
584
Wouter Bouvy
Soest
1:04:01
1:02:29
585
Erik van Hoogstraten
Amersfoort
1:04:05
1:01:35
586
Pieter Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:04:06
1:01:54
587
Wijnand Ket
Amsterdam
1:04:15
1:02:23
588
Dave Doleman
Amersfoort
1:04:21
1:03:49
589
Rens van Peer
Apeldoorn
1:04:24
1:03:41
590
Pieter Geljon
Leusden
1:04:25
1:03:08
591
Ed Meijer
Den Helder
1:04:33
1:02:28
592
Dick Barends
Amersfoort
1:04:34
1:04:23
593
Jaap Temming
Joure
1:04:40
1:04:08
594
Ad Jeuster
Amersfoort
1:04:42
1:04:05
595
Robin Gelderblom
Hoogland
1:04:44
1:04:44
596
Sjors Guldemeester
Amersfoort
1:04:54
1:02:58
597
Richard van Sluis
Amersfoort
1:04:57
1:04:57
598
Dick Leunis
Leusden
1:04:59
1:04:54
599
Ron Marcelis
Amersfoort
1:05:02
1:03:44
600
Fedor Mikhaylovskiy
Amsterdam
1:05:04
1:04:37
601
Andre Hartslief
Amersfoort
1:05:04
1:04:26
602
Edwin Huitenga
Amersfoort
1:05:04
1:03:15
603
Tim van der Heiden
Eindhoven
1:05:05
1:03:23
604
Remko Stam
Amersfoort
1:05:09
1:03:56
605
Rob Helmerhorst
Almere
1:05:10
1:04:30
606
Nafthaniél Werleman
Amersfoort
1:05:11
1:02:20
607
Herman Crezee
Amersfoort
1:05:15
1:03:21
608
Angus Mackintosh
Amsterdam
1:05:20
1:05:20
609
Maurice Ryan
Hilversum
1:05:22
1:03:20
610
Bert Akkerman
Amersfoort
1:05:33
1:03:42
611
Wesley de Wit
Hoevelaken
1:05:33
1:04:07
612
Jos Lechner
Amersfoort
1:05:40
1:04:29
613
Mark van Nifterik
Amersfoort
1:05:42
1:05:04
614
Koert van der Kooij
Dronten
1:05:46
1:04:35
615
Joris Kempen
Amersfoort
1:05:48
1:04:23
616
Willem Kleinveld
Hoevelaken
1:05:48
1:04:07
617
Michael Ngangom
Almere
1:05:50
1:03:51
618
Joshua Plagge
Soesterberg
1:05:52
1:03:36
619
Wouter Gouijn Stook
Amersfoort
1:05:53
1:03:25
620
Maarten Rutten
Amersfoort
1:05:54
1:03:43
621
Gerland Bijkerk
Amersfoort
1:05:55
1:03:11
622
Jaap Storm
Amersfoort
1:05:59
1:04:20
623
Rob Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:06:00
1:05:43
624
Julian Cox
Amersfoort
1:06:01
1:03:39
625
Bart Baaijens
Amersfoort
1:06:02
1:03:11
626
Siemon Prins
Amersfoort
1:06:09
1:03:38
627
Robert Kapteijn
Amersfoort
1:06:11
1:04:56
628
Bert van Deuveren
Hoogland
1:06:18
1:04:30
629
Erik Zomerhuis
Utrecht
1:06:21
1:03:46
630
Rob van den Tweel
Amsterdam
1:06:31
1:04:55
631
Marcel Jonker
Amersfoort
1:06:39
1:03:48
632
Jan Wouter Kramer
Amersfoort
1:06:40
1:05:01
633
Thijs Ruiter
Soest
1:06:43
1:04:40
634
Henk Veenstra
Baarn
1:06:47
1:05:50
635
Michael Jansen
Soesterberg
1:06:53
1:05:20
636
Klaas van de Groep
Amersfoort
1:07:00
1:05:06
637
Peter van Rijn
Apeldoorn
1:07:05
1:05:32
638
Rob Ebeling
Amersfoort
1:07:09
1:06:50
639
Jeroen van der Bijl
Amersfoort
1:07:22
1:04:33
640
Maas van den Hoorn
Amersfoort
1:07:23
1:06:36
641
Robert Sänger
Amersfoort
1:07:44
1:06:50
642
Jan Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:07:51
1:06:19
643
Marcel Hagen
1:07:52
1:06:34
644
Frits Ranke
Amersfoort
1:08:18
1:05:43
645
Marc Bot
Amersfoort
1:08:31
1:05:54
646
Colijn van der Kolk
Amersfoort
1:08:40
1:07:01
647
Keukengalerie W'Berg
Woudenberg
1:09:00
1:07:33
648
Wesley van Diejen
Amersfoort
1:09:07
1:08:36
649
Luc Tiggelman
Amersfoort
1:09:09
1:06:33
650
Henk van den Hoek
Leusden
1:09:10
1:07:51
651
Johan Malgo
Soesterberg
1:09:59
1:08:24
652
Toine van Lieshout
Goirle
1:10:08
1:07:15
653
Joost Runderkamp
Apeldoorn
1:10:15
1:08:30
654
Gerard Hogerwerf
Amersfoort
1:10:21
1:08:27
655
Nivrutti Pawar
Amstelveen
1:10:28
1:10:05
656
Jesper Matser
Amersfoort
1:10:30
1:07:51
657
Marc van Bijsterveldt
1:10:44
1:09:35
658
Hama Hasan
Amersfoort
1:10:58
1:10:21
659
Jan Mulder
Hengelo Ov
1:11:00
1:10:44
660
Teun Guijt
Amersfoort
1:11:00
1:10:45
661
Bart Oostrom
Amersfoort
1:11:01
1:08:19
662
Sjoerd Verkleij
Amersfoort
1:11:04
1:08:17
663
Raoul Agterberg
Leusden
1:11:27
1:10:26
664
Peter van Dijkhuizen
Eemnes
1:11:47
1:10:26
665
Erwin Vlot
Nieuwegein
1:11:49
1:09:29
666
Manfred Mintjes
Amersfoort
1:12:13
1:11:35
667
Harry Ietswaard
Amersfoort
1:12:21
1:11:10
668
Kevin Ermens
Tilburg
1:12:59
1:10:56
669
Niels van Burgsteden
Amersfoort
1:13:20
1:12:39
670
Jack de Kroon
Eindhoven
1:13:22
1:12:49
671
Jan van de Hoef
Soest
1:14:01
1:13:09
672
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:14:23
1:11:41
673
Benno Klever
Woudenberg
1:14:26
1:14:15
674
Koen Butje
Leusden
1:14:32
1:13:18
675
Abbas Lotfolahian
Amersfoort
1:14:35
1:14:17
676
Martijn Besselink
Amersfoort
1:15:48
1:14:28
677
Werner Schmitz
Amersfoort
1:16:02
1:14:56
678
Philip Sieswerda
Amsterdam
1:16:34
1:14:50
679
Praveen Kumar Kanaparthi
Soesterberg
1:17:58
1:15:58
680
Martin Zomerhuis
Amersfoort
1:18:37
1:16:02
681
Robin Stuart Leeson
Haarlem
1:18:48
1:17:16
682
Gerard van den Bor
Amersfoort
1:19:11
1:17:51
683
Cor Groen
Amersfoort
1:20:38
1:20:00
684
Samuel Heinhuis
Amersfoort
1:21:02
1:11:26
685
Jaap van Zijtveld
Amersfoort
1:21:36
1:19:44
686
Pieter Delvaux
Amersfoort
1:22:54
1:20:14
687
Ernst Klaarmond-Nuus
Amersfoort
1:23:01
1:21:39
688
Pim Bleije
Amersfoort
1:23:06
1:22:17
689
Gijs Bonestroo
Nunspeet
1:25:35
1:25:35
690
Laurens Kraal
Culemborg
1:29:05
1:29:05
VSEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Smellink
Amersfoort
38:58
38:57
2
Lotte de Hosson
Groningen
39:53
39:51
3
Femke Boddeke-Vossepoel
Utrecht
41:28
41:25
4
Valerie Gersen
Hilversum
43:57
41:17
5
Rony Avitzour
Tel Aviv
44:22
44:42
6
Diana Baal
Amersfoort
45:19
45:12
7
Evelien Cijfer
Amersfoort
46:23
46:18
8
Angelique Wammes-Bouman
Amersfoort
46:59
46:50
9
Veronique Timmermans
Machelen
47:02
46:56
10
Petra Kiers
Amersfoort
47:03
46:22
11
Leonie Stooker
Gouda
47:10
46:55
12
Ingrid van Deelen
Amersfoort
47:38
47:31
13
Manon Dirksen
Apeldoorn
47:41
46:13
14
Anjelika Romeo-Hall
Amsterdam
47:51
47:46
15
Britt Snijders
Leusden
48:03
47:39
16
Liesbeth de Goeij
Nijmegen
48:11
47:35
17
Antoinette Soede
Amersfoort
48:15
48:07
18
Susan Hagevoort
Amersfoort
48:30
48:26
19
Corien van Houte
Amersfoort
49:18
48:56
20
Maud Klee
Amersfoort
49:35
48:13
21
Sandra Wormgoor
Culemborg
49:43
48:36
22
Kim Hogeman
Amsterdam
49:52
48:56
23
Sabine van den Brink
Zeist
49:53
48:17
24
Elly Visser
Hoogland
50:07
50:03
25
Anita van Valkengoed
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
50:09
49:53
26
Roos van Oosten
Amersfoort
50:13
49:49
27
Marcella Rietveld
50:21
50:06
28
Carla Osseweijer
Soest
50:28
49:16
29
Annemarie Meiberg
Amersfoort
50:31
49:30
30
Kitiya Phuechsingh
Badhoevedorp
50:57
49:34
31
Carmen Bouwman
Amersfoort
51:03
50:28
32
Eline Wammes
51:10
49:51
33
Charell Balvers
Nijkerk Gld
51:12
50:50
34
Alicja Grudnowska
Reda
51:56
49:40
35
Lisette van den Brink
Amersfoort
52:04
51:05
36
Lara Leloup
Amsterdam
52:06
51:10
37
Tanja Crins
Amersfoort
52:12
51:56
38
Sandra Visser
Zeewolde
52:19
52:11
39
Astrid Post
Zeewolde
52:31
51:17
40
Nadia Maravelias
Amersfoort
52:32
51:47
41
Marlou Besseling
Amersfoort
52:36
52:15
42
Ann Noë
Amersfoort
52:44
52:05
43
Marscha Mehciz
Leusden
52:50
52:29
44
Eline Huits
Hooglanderveen
52:54
50:35
45
Linda den Hartog
Woudenberg
53:03
53:01
46
Mirna Bos
Utrecht
53:14
53:06
47
Karolina Saczyk
Helmond
53:18
52:41
48
Annelieke Herfst
Laren Nh
53:20
53:06
49
Jetske Touw
Utrecht
53:24
53:08
50
Lisanne Jagt
Utrecht
53:34
51:15
51
Ivon Milder
Amersfoort
53:35
52:29
52
Linda Mulder
Amsterdam
53:35
52:30
53
Nina Kaldenberg
Amersfoort
53:41
51:26
54
Josse Lueb
Utrecht
53:45
53:30
55
Macey van Werven
Amersfoort
53:46
52:06
56
Aniek van de Berkt
53:48
53:13
57
Samantha Charmant
Amersfoort
53:50
51:49
58
Carole Vastenburg
Amersfoort
53:50
53:28
59
Noa den Hertog
Rotterdam
54:04
53:22
60
Manoek van Deuveren
Amersfoort
54:19
53:34
61
Inger Sierevelt
Amersfoort
54:33
53:27
62
Anouk Bijvank
Amersfoort
54:35
54:12
63
Milcah Kemp
Hoogland
54:36
53:54
64
Malene Mols
54:41
53:02
65
Ayse Demir
Amersfoort
54:44
54:04
66
Maureen Bruin
Amersfoort
54:46
54:18
67
Dorien Janse
Amersfoort
54:56
54:43
68
Angela Walraven
Amersfoort
54:57
54:45
69
Charlotte Wammes
55:01
53:42
70
Paula de la Guardia
Utrecht
55:07
54:29
71
Kelly van Ekeren
Amersfoort
55:07
53:43
72
Seher Ulu
Nieuwegein
55:08
52:27
73
Nienke van Kamp
Amsterdam
55:08
54:40
74
Lieneke Lange
Zaandam
55:10
54:41
75
Batel Abitbul
Dimona
55:20
55:02
76
Marijke Dijkstra
Amersfoort
55:23
54:35
77
Linda Pille
Ursel
55:23
55:04
78
Bianca Verstaij
Hoogland
55:24
55:00
79
Conny van Daatselaar
Amersfoort
55:28
54:14
80
Nanette van Nispen
Bilthoven
55:36
55:24
81
Greet Vanhulle
Aalter
55:38
55:18
82
Emma van der Burgh
Baarn
55:43
54:38
83
Martine van Arken
Amersfoort
55:43
55:17
84
Desiree Finson
Reeuwijk
55:44
55:15
85
Daphny Verzijl
Amersfoort
55:52
53:11
86
Bregje Laumans
Amersfoort
55:54
55:40
87
Nikki-Bo Flohr
Amersfoort
55:59
53:47
88
Willemijn Broeze
Amersfoort
56:21
53:38
89
Linda van Elmpt
Kampen
56:24
55:56
90
Wendy Nieuwland
Amersfoort
56:35
55:41
91
Esther Messink
Amersfoort
56:37
56:00
92
Aimée Stuit
Rotterdam
56:39
55:10
93
Femke van Keken
Amersfoort
56:40
55:40
94
Talida Doedens
Amersfoort
56:41
56:02
95
Rosaline Cost Budde
Amersfoort
56:42
54:38
96
Maike Jongerius
Soest
56:44
56:06
97
Nina Mamadeus
Amsterdam
56:46
56:38
98
Gerdien van de Wijngaard
Amersfoort
56:52
56:08
99
Emma Vreugdenhil
Amersfoort
56:55
55:44
100
Eveline Eigenhuis
Monnickendam
56:58
56:41
101
Eline ten Bosch
Amersfoort
57:01
56:36
102
Saskia Verwoerd
Amersfoort
57:07
55:51
103
Naomi Henriquez
Amersfoort
57:12
54:23
104
Frederieke van Riel
Maarssen
57:14
54:36
105
Sandra Eggenkamp
Hoogland
57:16
55:32
106
Ananda van Gent
Amersfoort
57:19
55:51
107
Ingeborg Adema van Scheltem
Scherpenzeel Gld
57:20
56:42
108
Sas Cornelissen-Derksen
Amersfoort
57:22
56:33
109
Claudia Breunesse
Baarn
57:23
57:08
110
Elise Brinks
Amsterdam
57:33
55:47
111
Wil Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
57:39
55:52
112
Nienke Liefers
Amersfoort
57:39
54:50
113
Hatje Keskin
Amersfoort
57:42
56:07
114
Laura Schrijver
Amersfoort
57:44
57:22
115
Lianne Ossenkoppele
Amersfoort
57:48
57:27
116
Suzanne Riesenkamp
Hoogland
57:53
57:33
117
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
57:56
57:49
118
Anke Zondag
Amersfoort
58:01
55:29
119
Marjolein Coenen-Veerkamp
Amersfoort
58:02
57:06
120
Lisette Blokland
Amersfoort
58:06
57:44
121
Marlon van Leeuwen
Hoevelaken
58:09
56:24
122
Bregje Brugman
Amersfoort
58:12
55:36
123
Cora Zijlstra
Amersfoort
58:14
55:49
124
Joosje Machielse
Amersfoort
58:18
56:59
125
Hannah Thuijs
Wageningen
58:19
55:29
126
Guusta van Ommeren
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:21
57:01
127
Caroline van Daal
Scherpenzeel Gld
58:22
56:29
128
Sanne Schrijver
Amersfoort
58:23
57:04
129
Charlotte van den Boogaard
Hooglanderveen
58:30
57:21
130
Kalle's-mama Vrijsen
Amersfoort
58:30
57:32
131
Mariëlle de Reus
Haarlem
58:32
58:23
132
Ineke van de Berkt
Leusden
58:33
57:23
133
Sara Pols
Amersfoort
58:34
57:10
134
Janny Oortman
Amersfoort
58:35
56:39
135
Maaike Baars
Hoogland
58:36
57:34
136
Yvonne Lansu
Hooglanderveen
58:36
58:14
137
Loraine Baauw
Hagestein
58:39
57:56
138
Ylvie Gerritsma
Amersfoort
58:39
57:31
139
Liza Boomgaard
Amersfoort
58:39
55:55
140
Andrea Middel
Leusden
58:45
58:01
141
Daniëlle Kortland
Baarn
58:46
57:56
142
Iryna Kolomiiets
Zevenaar
58:46
58:02
143
Ria van Dijk
Hoogland
58:49
57:10
144
Inge Struyk
Amersfoort
58:49
57:24
145
Claire van den Ham
Amersfoort
58:49
58:19
146
Carole Grundel
Reutum
58:51
58:05
147
Heleen Lanters
Zeist
58:51
58:04
148
Jonko John Jonko John
Amersfoort
58:58
57:52
149
Eva Gutteridge
Utrecht
58:58
57:52
150
Jolanda van Leijenhorst
Hoevelaken
59:00
57:16
151
Tatiana Omelchenko
Veenendaal
59:00
57:42
152
Effy Karaahmet
Rotterdam
59:02
57:24
153
Marrigje Huygens
Amersfoort
59:06
56:44
154
Liza Heijboer
Amersfoort
59:13
57:31
155
Michelle de Munk
Utrecht
59:15
58:01
156
Romée Roseboom
Amersfoort
59:16
59:04
157
Idelet Grootenhuis
Hooglanderveen
59:18
58:55
158
Ilonka de Keijzer
Groningen
59:19
57:41
159
Marlice van der Werff
Nijkerkerveen
59:22
58:53
160
Geertje Hegeman
Amersfoort
59:22
57:44
161
Malin Kox
Amersfoort
59:23
57:19
162
Jill van Heugten
Amersfoort
59:28
57:14
163
Elsbeth Niers
Amersfoort
59:30
57:41
164
Nikki Bybau
Amsterdam
59:33
57:37
165
Juliëtte Groeneveld
Nunspeet
59:34
59:04
166
Maura van den Bedem
Leusden
59:35
57:14
167
Wietske van Vembde
Amersfoort
59:38
58:46
168
Nienke ter Weijden
Amersfoort
59:38
58:21
169
Laura van Wijk
Leusden
59:39
58:10
170
Louise Joosten
Nijmegen
59:40
59:22
171
Jacqueline Snel
Amersfoort
59:42
59:20
172
Marieke Slagter
Hoogland
59:46
57:59
173
Tessa Stalenhoef
Amersfoort
59:47
57:34
174
Monique Morren-Smeels
Hoevelaken
59:47
57:03
175
Roxanne Jansen
Amersfoort
59:52
58:41
176
Carin Vlogman
Amersfoort
59:52
59:10
177
Antine Visee
Soest
59:52
58:41
178
Celine Carter
's-Gravenhage
59:54
59:23
179
Elin van Bokhorst
Soest
59:58
58:57
180
Selma Elise Eigenhuis
Leusden
1:00:01
59:43
181
Danielle van Elst
Bunnik
1:00:01
59:50
182
Lina Borsten
Utrecht
1:00:01
58:49
183
Romee van Dunschoten
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:02
58:52
184
Jeska de Ruiter
Groningen
1:00:02
58:49
185
Wike Wilbrink
Amersfoort
1:00:04
59:50
186
Eva van de Pol
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:05
58:21
187
Romy van Leeuwen
1:00:05
58:20
188
Gerda Zut- de Pee
Dirkshorn
1:00:07
59:40
189
Rubinette Fox
Amersfoort
1:00:13
58:31
190
Linda Spoelstra
Baarn
1:00:17
59:13
191
Lise Visser
Amsterdam
1:00:17
59:50
192
Anoeska Huijskes
Zeewolde
1:00:18
59:30
193
Annaick Julien
Amersfoort
1:00:19
59:39
194
Tess van de Goede
1:00:21
58:58
195
Mieke Murkes
Utrecht
1:00:23
59:59
196
Karlijn van der Nat
Amersfoort
1:00:24
59:11
197
Biba Stolwijk
Leusden
1:00:29
58:28
198
Nienke Scharff
Leusden
1:00:29
58:28
199
Els Schaap
Amersfoort
1:00:31
59:54
200
Michelle Coleman
Amersfoort
1:00:33
58:17
201
Sharon Eilat
Hilversum
1:00:43
58:05
202
Janine van der Pas
Hoogland
1:00:45
59:45
203
Marieke Evers-Koppen
Soest
1:00:46
58:16
204
Jolanda van Kleef
Amersfoort
1:00:48
59:27
205
Meryem Kilic-Karaaslan
Amersfoort
1:00:50
1:00:32
206
Melissa van den Brink
Amersfoort
1:00:52
59:50
207
Valérie Visser
Rotterdam
1:00:52
1:00:23
208
Nathalie Molensky
Amersfoort
1:00:53
59:41
209
Ellen de Valk
1:01:01
1:00:42
210
Mengjuan Zhou
Tilburg
1:01:01
59:36
211
Maaike Schweers
Amersfoort
1:01:03
1:00:39
212
Nynke Maclean
Amersfoort
1:01:04
1:00:03
213
Marijke Kruiger
Utrecht
1:01:08
59:33
214
Rianne Hergaarden
Amersfoort
1:01:08
59:34
215
Melissa Smit
Hooglanderveen
1:01:08
1:00:33
216
Anouk van Braak
Harderwijk
1:01:10
59:40
217
Gera Middel
Amersfoort
1:01:13
1:00:17
218
Rianne Reitsma
Amersfoort
1:01:14
1:01:00
219
Christa Verbeem
Utrecht
1:01:14
59:39
220
Angelique van Elk
Amersfoort
1:01:15
1:00:53
221
Maarke Roelofs
Utrecht
1:01:18
58:32
222
Vicky Arrachart
Haarlem
1:01:20
1:01:05
223
Debby Seising
Tiel
1:01:20
1:01:04
224
Lonneke Zijdenbos
Leusden
1:01:21
1:01:19
225
Rosanne Luitjes
Amersfoort
1:01:23
59:12
226
Celine van de Bruinhorst
Apeldoorn
1:01:25
1:00:50
227
Sandra Alberts
Amersfoort
1:01:25
59:03
228
Martine van der Heul
Beverwijk
1:01:29
59:46
229
Marielle van de Munt
Soest
1:01:29
1:00:08
230
Monique Enthofen
Soest
1:01:30
1:00:10
231
Linda van Manen
Kootwijkerbroek
1:01:32
59:40
232
Emma Bruinsma
Velp Gld
1:01:32
1:00:32
233
Annely de Mots
Amersfoort
1:01:40
1:01:14
234
Maaike Blansjaar
Amersfoort
1:01:42
1:00:45
235
Lydia Schenk
Delft
1:01:43
1:01:13
236
Yvonne Pieterse
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:43
1:00:37
237
Lieke van Heugten
Achterveld
1:01:44
59:30
238
Pascalle Kaljé
Amersfoort
1:01:45
1:01:19
239
Anita Bouwman
Amersfoort
1:01:50
59:38
240
Annelies Peters
Soest
1:01:51
1:01:01
241
Mayke Verweij
Bilthoven
1:01:54
1:01:27
242
Joke Betlem
Leusden
1:02:01
1:01:35
243
Marjolein Denk
Amersfoort
1:02:03
1:00:33
244
Geraldine Ligthart
Amersfoort
1:02:05
1:01:32
245
Karin den Balvert
Amersfoort
1:02:21
1:01:17
246
Leonie van Grootel
Amersfoort
1:02:26
1:01:54
247
Bertina du Pree
Nijkerkerveen
1:02:32
1:00:59
248
Gonnie van de Vlasakker
Nijkerkerveen
1:02:32
1:00:59
249
Denise van Rossum
Amersfoort
1:02:33
1:00:59
250
Marjolein Bos
Amersfoort
1:02:39
1:01:12
251
Mirjam van Zuijlen
Leusden
1:02:41
1:02:28
252
Lia Donkersteeg
Amersfoort
1:02:45
1:00:36
253
Andrea van der Werf
Hoogland
1:02:45
1:02:29
254
Esther Welp
Amersfoort
1:02:47
1:00:23
255
Joyce Endendijk
Bodegraven
1:02:48
1:00:49
256
Lonneke van Dasler
Apeldoorn
1:02:48
1:01:04
257
Amanda Oosterwijk
Amersfoort
1:02:51
1:01:10
258
Karin van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:02:54
1:00:23
259
Christel van Koelen
Amersfoort
1:02:56
1:01:34
260
Myrthe van Beers
Amersfoort
1:02:58
1:00:09
261
Maaike Bakker
Koog aan de Zaan
1:03:12
1:02:40
262
Marja Pijl
Zutphen
1:03:13
1:01:53
263
Marlies Chang
Leusden
1:03:13
1:02:40
264
Judith Barreveld
Amersfoort
1:03:16
1:00:38
265
Tess Roode
De Bilt
1:03:19
1:02:44
266
Rianne van der Linde
Dalen
1:03:23
1:01:53
267
Fon van Bommel - Custers
Roermond
1:03:23
1:01:53
268
Danfeng Lu
Amersfoort
1:03:25
1:02:45
269
Diva van der Meer
Utrecht
1:03:25
1:02:20
270
Liane Visscher
Genemuiden
1:03:32
1:02:46
271
Wieteke Meijer
Amersfoort
1:03:32
1:02:23
272
Dora Medina
Amersfoort
1:03:33
1:01:10
273
Linda Westemijer
Soest
1:03:38
1:02:40
274
Helmke Hofman
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:03:15
275
Linda de Bont
Amersfoort
1:03:40
1:01:59
276
Ilse Siebrand
Amersfoort
1:03:44
1:02:11
277
Marlene Uijttewaal Hoogeveen
Leusden
1:03:47
1:01:47
278
Chantal van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:03:47
1:03:18
279
Marjan Kok
Hoogland
1:03:50
1:03:41
280
Ruth Hettema
Soest
1:03:51
1:02:24
281
Arielle Laseur
Amersfoort
1:03:59
1:03:06
282
Lieselotte van der Meer
Diemen
1:04:03
1:03:06
283
Esther van Doorne
Amersfoort
1:04:07
1:01:56
284
Jessica Demmers
Soest
1:04:08
1:02:47
285
Sascha Lettinck
Houten
1:04:09
1:03:23
286
Silvia Casander
Amersfoort
1:04:09
1:02:28
287
Rosanne van den Broek
Voorthuizen
1:04:10
1:03:48
288
Annelies Meijnhardt
Amersfoort
1:04:13
1:01:48
289
Carin Alves
Amersfoort
1:04:14
1:03:15
290
Evelien van der Haagen
Amsterdam
1:04:17
1:02:48
291
Eva Duenk
Amersfoort
1:04:18
1:03:37
292
Jetske Nijdam
Amersfoort
1:04:18
1:03:37
293
Tatiana van Es
Schiedam
1:04:20
1:04:00
294
Guusje Nagels
Tilburg
1:04:20
1:02:18
295
Barbara Brinkhuis
Amersfoort
1:04:21
1:03:49
296
Mayra Metternich
Soest
1:04:23
1:03:14
297
Samantha van Trijp
Apeldoorn
1:04:24
1:03:42
298
Janie Koen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:31
1:03:13
299
Marjolijn Schmal
Amersfoort
1:04:42
1:02:11
300
Marian Zegwaard
Hoogland
1:04:43
1:02:55
301
Sanne Gelderblom
Hoogland
1:04:45
1:04:45
302
Celeste Martens
Nieuwegein
1:04:48
1:04:04
303
Petra Molensky
Amersfoort
1:04:52
1:02:08
304
Karin Garritsen
Amersfoort
1:05:02
1:04:15
305
Afke van der Werf
Apeldoorn
1:05:05
1:03:31
306
Laura de Kubber
Renkum
1:05:05
1:04:01
307
Ineke Kamminga
Soest
1:05:07
1:04:05
308
Rina Tambunan
Jakarta
1:05:08
1:03:32
309
Sanne Karssing
Amersfoort
1:05:14
1:04:10
310
Ellen Plessius
Amersfoort
1:05:14
1:02:41
311
Connie vd Burg
Amersfoort
1:05:18
1:02:35
312
Daniëlle Duin
Apeldoorn
1:05:21
1:05:02
313
Elvy Willemse
's-Gravenhage
1:05:21
1:04:41
314
Inez Brussen
Utrecht
1:05:21
1:04:57
315
Dikkie Kamer-Koops
Amersfoort
1:05:22
1:03:48
316
Martine van Meeteren
Amersfoort
1:05:23
1:02:46
317
Sandra Moesbergen
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:23
1:04:44
318
Sharon Schuurman
Barneveld
1:05:23
1:04:38
319
Claire Verhage
Amersfoort
1:05:25
1:05:01
320
Jonne Odding
Amersfoort
1:05:27
1:03:46
321
Joyce Geerlings
Amersfoort
1:05:29
1:02:56
322
Tineke Tiemersma
Breukelen Ut
1:05:30
1:03:22
323
Eva Schoonderbeek
Amersfoort
1:05:31
1:03:46
324
Frieda van den Hoeven
Amersfoort
1:05:31
1:03:46
325
Mieke van den Brink
Amersfoort
1:05:34
1:03:35
326
Erica Stoffelsen
Putten
1:05:35
1:04:01
327
Anouk Berenschot
Erica
1:05:36
1:04:04
328
Hella van der Schoot
Amersfoort
1:05:37
1:03:05
329
Simone Tennekes
Utrecht
1:05:37
1:04:16
330
Malu Dekker
Doorn
1:05:39
1:04:48
331
Jessica Petersen
Doorn
1:05:39
1:04:48
332
Marleen van den Berg
Utrecht
1:05:45
1:04:38
333
Hanneke Hetsen
Amersfoort
1:05:47
1:04:49
334
Xenia Kuiper
Apeldoorn
1:05:54
1:04:26
335
Evianne Wijenberg
Leusden
1:05:57
1:04:52
336
Vera Roest
Tiel
1:06:05
1:06:00
337
Wendy Oerlemans
Tiel
1:06:08
1:06:02
338
Nicole Riksen
Leusden
1:06:15
1:06:11
339
Froukje Visser
Amersfoort
1:06:20
1:04:42
340
Marjorie de Jonge
Baarn
1:06:21
1:06:19
341
Sanne van Soest
Utrecht
1:06:23
1:03:51
342
Alexandra Gromova
Amsterdam
1:06:24
1:06:11
343
Jeanne Rosbergen
Barneveld
1:06:26
1:05:21
344
Susan Boon
Amersfoort
1:06:29
1:04:01
345
Willeke van Werkhoven
Woudenberg
1:06:29
1:03:44
346
Iris Koudijs
Amersfoort
1:06:30
1:03:44
347
Rianne Bleeker
Amsterdam
1:06:31
1:04:57
348
Nelleke de Vries
Utrecht
1:06:31
1:05:03
349
Jeanette Welp
Heemskerk
1:06:36
1:04:11
350
Esther Lafeber
Hooglanderveen
1:06:39
1:04:53
351
Myrte Merdinyan
Amersfoort
1:06:40
1:04:54
352
Carla Kloet
Amersfoort
1:06:40
1:06:33
353
Pauline Veenstra-Kramer
Baarn
1:06:47
1:06:01
354
Mirjam Dijksterhuis
Randwijk
1:06:57
1:05:30
355
Sylvia de Bruin
Amersfoort
1:06:57
1:06:45
356
Nathalie Rieder
Hilversum
1:07:04
1:06:38
357
Iga Florianczyk
Amsterdam
1:07:07
1:05:30
358
Marieke van der Feen
Amersfoort
1:07:12
1:04:59
359
Mariska Soesbergen
Nieuwegein
1:07:16
1:06:01
360
Chantal Teunissen
Amersfoort
1:07:17
1:04:42
361
Karin Jansen
Amersfoort
1:07:17
1:04:43
362
Jonne Steenbeeke
Hengelo Ov
1:07:21
1:06:02
363
Carla Jansen
Amersfoort
1:07:23
1:06:47
364
Maxine Hilhorst
Amersfoort
1:07:23
1:06:20
365
Marja Charmant
Dronten
1:07:24
1:05:21
366
Neeltje van Wijk
Amersfoort
1:07:27
1:06:28
367
Annemarijn van Delden
Utrecht
1:07:27
1:06:29
368
Winnie de Ridder
Amersfoort
1:07:27
1:05:24
369
Tjitske Tabak
Amersfoort
1:07:35
1:07:01
370
Jacqueline Groot
Hooglanderveen
1:07:37
1:05:33
371
Arjanne Tammeling
Amersfoort
1:07:43
1:05:07
372
Britt Wolters
Enschede
1:07:46
1:05:48
373
Alberta Fonken-Bouwmeeste
Soest
1:07:49
1:06:47
374
Machteld van Neerven
Soest
1:07:49
1:06:59
375
Natasja Bushoff
Soest
1:07:49
1:06:58
376
Petra Uitenbogaart
Leusden
1:07:51
1:07:16
377
Araminte Bleeker
Ede Gld
1:07:53
1:05:55
378
Lindsey Roos
Leusden
1:08:02
1:05:41
379
Leanne Versluis
Amersfoort
1:08:03
1:05:59
380
Antoinette van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:08:04
1:06:35
381
Lisette van Soest
Schoonhoven
1:08:10
1:06:57
382
Nathalia Almeida F
Breda
1:08:11
1:07:36
383
Aya Kaneko
Amersfoort
1:08:14
1:07:07
384
Cobie Rekers
Amersfoort
1:08:15
1:08:06
385
Carmen Silverstandt
Utrecht
1:08:18
1:06:35
386
Marlies van Rijn
Apeldoorn
1:08:21
1:06:48
387
Melanie van Zwam
Amersfoort
1:08:22
1:06:56
388
Chantal Lammers
Amersfoort
1:08:24
1:07:39
389
Effie Pavlidou
Enschede
1:08:30
1:07:24
390
Yolanda Oltra
Heemstede
1:08:30
1:06:36
391
Julie Edwards
Ouderkerk aan de Amstel
1:08:31
1:06:54
392
Saskia Domburg
1:08:31
1:06:54
393
Lina van Druten
Leusden
1:08:36
1:06:39
394
Anneke Grashuis
Amersfoort
1:08:36
1:06:39
395
Nienke Verweij
Amersfoort
1:08:37
1:06:22
396
Rosanne Broeze
Amersfoort
1:08:40
1:05:57
397
Nathalie Camacho
Amersfoort
1:08:45
1:07:21
398
Elsbeth van der Hurk
Amersfoort
1:08:56
1:07:44
399
Audrey van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:09:01
1:08:01
400
Marcelle van der Veen
Amersfoort
1:09:06
1:06:31
401
Stephanie Rombout
Amersfoort
1:09:07
1:08:35
402
Somsri van Dijk
Soesterberg
1:09:07
1:08:58
403
Janet Boonstra
Amersfoort
1:09:11
1:08:45
404
Nienke Hoekstra
Almere
1:09:13
1:07:30
405
José Smits
Soest
1:09:19
1:08:50
406
Jolanda Vermeulen
Hoogland
1:09:26
1:07:23
407
Annemieke Lebbink
Klarenbeek
1:09:26
1:08:52
408
Tessa Posthuma
Amersfoort
1:09:27
1:06:56
409
Kyra Zwakman
Leusden
1:09:50
1:07:45
410
Sieuwmatie Ramkisoen
Amersfoort
1:09:52
1:09:37
411
Jasmijn Bree
Amersfoort
1:09:53
1:08:06
412
Suzanne Battjes
Muiden
1:10:01
1:09:30
413
Desiree Jung
Bergschenhoek
1:10:03
1:08:51
414
Eva Bloemers
Utrecht
1:10:03
1:08:22
415
Ria Kraai
Putten
1:10:03
1:08:11
416
Nelly Lemmens
Meerssen
1:10:10
1:09:52
417
Brigitte van der Hoogt
Druten
1:10:17
1:09:24
418
Daniëlle Bartholdi
Hoevelaken
1:10:26
1:09:29
419
Sarah van der Vliet
Amersfoort
1:10:30
1:08:13
420
Migdalia Werleman
Amersfoort
1:10:32
1:07:40
421
Jiaxin Wang
Munich
1:10:32
1:08:51
422
Merel Stegenga
Rotterdam
1:10:52
1:09:33
423
Nikki van der Kuijl
Almere
1:10:56
1:09:52
424
Nicole Selles
Zeist
1:10:59
1:09:03
425
Marieke Ruijgrok
Amersfoort
1:11:04
1:08:16
426
Sandra Arum
Voorhout
1:11:11
1:11:00
427
Marjolein Perdok
Amersfoort
1:11:13
1:08:36
428
Claudia Klarenbeek
Amersfoort
1:11:17
1:10:07
429
Charlotte Welling
Woerden
1:11:18
1:09:22
430
Nicole Vallée
Leusden
1:11:28
1:11:01
431
Riki Bronz
Bat Hefer
1:11:36
1:09:58
432
Lauren Owen
York
1:11:38
1:09:57
433
Jonne Korthuis
Zeewolde
1:11:40
1:11:19
434
Marsha Krijnen
Tilburg
1:11:48
1:08:54
435
Fiona Foskett
Amersfoort
1:11:49
1:09:29
436
Chanique Bal
Ede Gld
1:11:51
1:10:19
437
Helen van de Pol
Nijkerkerveen
1:11:53
1:10:23
438
Rianne van de Pol
Amersfoort
1:11:54
1:10:23
439
Lidy Elbertse
Soesterberg
1:11:55
1:11:12
440
Yael Jansma
Amersfoort
1:12:08
1:10:11
441
Carlijn Ottenhof
Almere
1:12:19
1:10:58
442
Marije de Bode
Leusden
1:12:24
1:09:45
443
Nerissa de Guzman
Doha
1:12:31
1:10:21
444
Annelies Hilhorst
Hoogland
1:12:38
1:10:36
445
Anneke Nap-Tebbens
Amersfoort
1:12:50
1:10:15
446
Jordan van Iddekinge
Amersfoort
1:12:53
1:12:22
447
Kim de Valk
Amersfoort
1:12:53
1:12:22
448
Carmen Essaijan
Amersfoort
1:13:04
1:11:18
449
Jessica Bliekendaal
Amersfoort
1:13:08
1:10:44
450
Els Kok
Hooglanderveen
1:13:14
1:10:55
451
Natalie van der Horst
Zeist
1:13:17
1:12:06
452
Ellis van Rijt
Maasbracht
1:13:22
1:12:49
453
Karin Agema
Amersfoort
1:13:30
1:13:05
454
Chantal Mensinga
Amersfoort
1:13:31
1:11:16
455
Pascal Schreur
Amersfoort
1:13:36
1:13:10
456
Yvonne Sebel-America
Soest
1:14:01
1:13:11
457
Nanne Krikke
Nijmegen
1:14:14
1:13:32
458
Ageeth Ouwehand
Leiden
1:15:07
1:14:21
459
Aukje Wesseling
Amersfoort
1:15:20
1:14:22
460
Melissa Bos
Zwolle
1:15:30
1:12:13
461
Eva Pijl
Amersfoort
1:15:54
1:14:33
462
Esther Beekhuis
Hoogland
1:16:19
1:15:30
463
Cecilia Clech
Amsterdam
1:16:33
1:14:50
464
Nisa Sommeling
Arnhem
1:16:50
1:16:39
465
Marijke te Selle
Someren
1:17:18
1:14:37
466
Annie te Selle
Amersfoort
1:17:18
1:14:37
467
Sofia Stuart Leeson
Groningen
1:18:47
1:17:14
468
Kelly van Veluw
Zeewolde
1:18:56
1:18:26
469
Devrani Laimujam
Almere
1:19:29
1:17:30
470
Paweena Diloksumpan
Zeist
1:19:56
1:17:39
471
Ade Casym
's-Gravenhage
1:21:37
1:21:26
472
Ruth Frommelt
Amersfoort
1:22:36
1:22:08
473
Claud Klaarmond-Nuus
Amersfoort
1:23:01
1:21:38
474
Akmaral Rakisheva
Amersfoort
1:25:02
1:22:16
475
Trea van Schoten
Amersfoort
1:26:18
1:24:14
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan van Doorn
Amersfoort
1:15:14
1:15:14
2
Steven Greveling
Heemskerk
1:16:38
1:16:36
3
Maurice Niessen
Amersfoort
1:16:59
1:16:59
4
Frank Faber
Amersfoort
1:18:01
1:18:01
5
Jasper Kunst
Amsterdam
1:20:51
1:20:48
6
Thomas Konings
Groenlo
1:22:05
1:22:04
7
Roel Hakvoort
Amersfoort
1:22:22
1:22:06
8
Ronald Zoeteman
Rotterdam
1:22:49
1:22:49
9
Koen van Urk
Huizen
1:24:31
1:24:27
10
Jos van de Pol
Leusden
1:24:54
1:24:52
11
Rene Bremer
Amersfoort
1:24:59
1:24:55
12
Randolf van Lambalgen
Rotterdam
1:25:23
1:25:21
13
Richard Corporaal
Zeist
1:25:26
1:25:23
14
Dennis Koomen
Amsterdam
1:25:46
1:25:37
15
Erik Juststayfit
Leerdam
1:25:50
1:25:46
16
Tim Schravemade
Gouda
1:25:52
1:25:46
17
Derek Heuveling
Huizen
1:25:56
1:25:56
18
Victor Adèr
Soest
1:25:57
1:25:50
19
Robin Hilhorst
Baarn
1:26:00
1:25:53
20
Izaak de Bruijne
Amersfoort
1:26:08
1:26:07
21
Filip Van Cauwenberghe
Deinze
1:26:31
1:26:27
22
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
1:26:42
1:26:41
23
Blazej Manczak
Gdynia
1:27:18
1:26:36
24
Jöran van der Ploeg
Amersfoort
1:27:31
1:27:28
25
Vincent Corbee
Amersfoort
1:27:31
1:27:22
26
Tom de Ruiter
Amsterdam
1:27:57
1:27:40
27
Gerwin Wessels
Elst Gld
1:28:01
1:28:00
28
Mick Enkelaar
Amersfoort
1:28:39
1:28:19
29
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
1:28:42
1:28:18
30
Danny Vucinec
Amersfoort
1:28:52
1:28:25
31
Geert Huijgen
Amsterdam
1:29:13
1:29:03
32
Jasper Remijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:30:03
1:29:55
33
Arjan Duits
Barneveld
1:30:16
1:30:11
34
Jaap Spaander
Koog aan de Zaan
1:30:23
1:29:52
35
Ruud van de Bovenkamp
Amersfoort
1:30:54
1:30:24
36
Jon Ragetli
Amersfoort
1:31:06
1:30:58
37
Paul Roode
Amersfoort
1:31:08
1:30:54
38
Dennis van Westerlaak
Amersfoort
1:31:15
1:29:10
39
Bart Westendorp
Zeist
1:31:39
1:31:09
40
Rick Lensink
Amersfoort
1:31:45
1:30:42
41
Toon Jansen
Delft
1:31:47
1:30:38
42
Arnoud Gijsen
Nijkerkerveen
1:31:57
1:30:43
43
Petr Cink
Apeldoorn
1:32:06
1:31:50
44
Geert Van Houtte
Deinze
1:32:08
1:31:54
45
Mark Moman
Amersfoort
1:32:34
1:30:55
46
Roy Hamers
Amersfoort
1:32:40
1:31:18
47
René Nolting
Emlichheim
1:32:48
1:32:43
48
Peter Vannerom
Nazareth
1:32:52
1:32:38
49
Sander Hoogendoorn
Zeewolde
1:32:55
1:32:48
50
Joram Markerink
Zwolle
1:33:10
1:33:05
51
Luc van de Ven
Galmaarden
1:33:14
1:33:08
52
Raymond van Berkel
Oosterbeek
1:33:29
1:32:31
53
Constant Peek
1:33:30
1:33:22
54
Richard Forsythe
Amsterdam
1:33:37
1:32:45
55
Joris Uijen
Utrecht
1:33:40
1:32:30
56
Frans van der Meijde
's-Gravenhage
1:33:51
1:33:17
57
Arjan Walgering
Zeewolde
1:34:02
1:33:57
58
Hans Stam
Duiven
1:34:03
1:33:45
59
Peter van Harten
Amersfoort
1:34:13
1:34:06
60
Daniel van Diest
Amersfoort
1:34:15
1:34:08
61
Quinten van Katwijk
Hoevelaken
1:34:22
1:33:27
62
Christiaan Smid
Amersfoort
1:34:29
1:34:14
63
Wolf Berendsen
Apeldoorn
1:34:30
1:34:27
64
Maurice Dobbelaar
Amersfoort
1:34:39
1:34:37
65
Mark Hoppenbrouwers
Amersfoort
1:34:40
1:34:01
66
David Brakel
Apeldoorn
1:34:49
1:34:40
67
Gertjan van den Bos
Woerden
1:34:55
1:34:16
68
Paul van Giessel
Leusden
1:35:03
1:34:37
69
Leo Kruit
Leusden
1:35:06
1:35:04
70
Arnoud ter Harmsel
Apeldoorn
1:35:08
1:35:07
71
Peter ter Harmsel
Apeldoorn
1:35:09
1:35:06
72
Paul Krijger
Utrecht
1:35:11
1:34:48
73
Thijs Panneman
Maarssen
1:35:20
1:34:16
74
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:35:26
1:34:46
75
Arnold Grondman
Assendelft
1:35:49
1:35:46
76
Arjan Ket
De Meern
1:35:55
1:35:29
77
Jörgen Hultermans
Apeldoorn
1:36:03
1:35:33
78
Bart Schillings
Nijmegen
1:36:08
1:35:54
79
Rutger van de Water
Amersfoort
1:36:13
1:35:27
80
Peter Blokland
Arkel
1:36:19
1:36:10
81
Caspar van Capelleveen
Amersfoort
1:36:27
1:35:40
82
Ronald Wiskamp
Oosterbeek
1:36:42
1:35:40
83
Jaco Baas
Amersfoort
1:36:44
1:36:06
84
Bastian Geneugelijk
Amsterdam
1:37:00
1:36:41
85
Gerrit Duits
Groningen
1:37:01
1:36:57
86
Thomas Heijnen
Amersfoort
1:37:04
1:35:36
87
Robbert Willems
Eindhoven
1:37:13
1:36:23
88
Guus Cals
Hooglanderveen
1:37:16
1:36:35
89
Wouter Werner
Amersfoort
1:37:17
1:36:54
90
Juliën Voogt
Amersfoort
1:37:20
1:37:02
91
Steven Rothuizen
Amersfoort
1:37:20
1:37:03
92
Jakub Manczak
Gdynia
1:37:24
1:35:25
93
Maarten Naaijkens
Amersfoort
1:37:35
1:36:22
94
Marcel de Kruijf
Utrecht
1:37:41
1:37:17
95
Paul de Snoo
Woudenberg
1:37:42
1:36:51
96
Piet Kunst
Hoogland
1:37:44
1:37:07
97
Liran Abitbul
Dimona
1:37:46
1:37:44
98
Rob van Dommelen
Leusden
1:37:49
1:37:45
99
Eric Rietveld
Amersfoort
1:37:54
1:37:09
100
Joris Kerkhof
Hilversum
1:37:58
1:37:26
101
Sander Mol
Hoogland
1:38:07
1:38:00
102
Quinten Logtenberg
De Bilt
1:38:27
1:38:10
103
Daniel de Block
Amersfoort
1:38:31
1:37:04
104
Willem Hogenbirk
Baarn
1:38:34
1:38:05
105
Jorrit Nieuwenhuis
1:38:39
1:38:22
106
Sander Pouwels
Eindhoven
1:39:00
1:38:31
107
Emil Vorsteveld
Nijmegen
1:39:00
1:38:11
108
Tim Roes
Amersfoort
1:39:08
1:38:42
109
Maurice Van Speybroeck
Ertvelde
1:39:14
1:39:03
110
Floris Hirsch
Soest
1:39:15
1:37:41
111
Sjoerd Reinders
Gaanderen
1:39:16
1:38:58
112
Diederik Gombert
Utrecht
1:39:27
1:38:58
113
Ludwig Paillier
Amsterdam
1:39:31
1:39:16
114
Nicolas Berger
Amsterdam
1:39:31
1:39:15
115
Maarten Kuipers
Utrecht
1:39:34
1:38:33
116
Dennis Esselman
Soest
1:39:34
1:39:23
117
Arjen Overweel
Amersfoort
1:39:35
1:39:20
118
Kurt Taghon
Lievegem
1:39:36
1:39:23
119
Jeroen de Lange
Harderwijk
1:39:37
1:39:12
120
Michel Pet
Krommenie
1:39:38
1:38:19
121
Niels Dijkhuis
Hooglanderveen
1:39:40
1:39:12
122
Martijn van Gils
Utrecht
1:39:45
1:39:36
123
Pieter de Wit
Amersfoort
1:39:55
1:39:36
124
Michiel Clevers
Utrecht
1:39:55
1:39:40
125
Peter de Groot
Soest
1:40:04
1:39:55
126
Nils Chapuis
Delft
1:40:10
1:38:45
127
Ka Stawicki
Noordwijk Zh
1:40:12
1:38:33
128
Johan Damhuis
Zutphen
1:40:15
1:39:15
129
Ricky Pricky
1:40:26
1:39:43
130
Sebas Baneke
Amsterdam
1:40:34
1:39:35
131
Patrick Bleyenberg
Aalter
1:40:38
1:40:27
132
Bob Elsenburg
Loosdrecht
1:40:41
1:39:40
133
Giedo Stolk
Zoetermeer
1:40:50
1:39:05
134
René Hoedelmans
Utrecht
1:41:10
1:40:28
135
Rolf Verheul
Voorburg
1:41:14
1:40:39
136
BTAJ Huisman
Amersfoort
1:41:14
1:39:13
137
William Masselink
Amersfoort
1:41:15
1:41:12
138
Coen Siezenga
Amersfoort
1:41:17
1:40:49
139
Nico Baars
Hoogland
1:41:18
1:40:51
140
Gerard Lettinck
Houten
1:41:18
1:40:24
141
Aartjan Bontje
Hilversum
1:41:19
1:41:06
142
Frank Kuipers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:41:20
1:40:19
143
Aleksandr Biriukov
Eindhoven
1:41:20
1:41:00
144
Joost van Borrendam
Utrecht
1:41:20
1:41:14
145
Niels Ivens
Halen
1:41:29
1:41:21
146
Guglielmo Mastroserio
Amsterdam
1:41:34
1:41:05
147
Rob Kemmeren
Amersfoort
1:41:38
1:40:52
148
David R Leach
League City
1:41:44
1:40:50
149
Bram Beneken
Leiden
1:41:49
1:41:40
150
Boris Reuderink
Amersfoort
1:41:59
1:41:20
151
Erwin Stokvisch
Hoevelaken
1:42:02
1:40:13
152
Bart Meijer
Amersfoort
1:42:08
1:42:00
153
Maarten Messink
Amersfoort
1:42:09
1:41:43
154
Edwin van der Steeg
Amersfoort
1:42:10
1:40:55
155
Rutger Stam
Amersfoort
1:42:13
1:42:06
156
Bas van Middelaar
Amersfoort
1:42:15
1:41:30
157
Chris Francke
Hoogland
1:42:16
1:40:14
158
Peter Veldhuijsen
Voorhout
1:42:18
1:40:30
159
Marco van Urk
Huizen
1:42:22
1:42:18
160
Thijs Brusche
Oosterbeek
1:42:29
1:41:26
161
Peter van den Bor
Amersfoort
1:42:36
1:41:02
162
Peter Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:42:39
1:42:26
163
Martin Veldhuizen
Utrecht
1:42:40
1:41:04
164
William Hanoeman
Soest
1:42:42
1:42:09
165
Hans Van den Abeele
Hansbeke
1:42:43
1:42:32
166
Tristan de Roode
Almelo
1:42:46
1:41:54
167
Eelco Hendriksen
Voorthuizen
1:42:48
1:41:46
168
Wilco van Ruler
Hoevelaken
1:42:50
1:42:19
169
Jurrien Kerstholt
Amersfoort
1:42:53
1:42:18
170
Arno Hoogland
Amersfoort
1:43:01
1:42:22
171
Roger Cals
Sittard
1:43:04
1:42:23
172
Sander de Kooter
Hoevelaken
1:43:05
1:42:33
173
Gerard de Grutter
Zutphen
1:43:06
1:42:05
174
Xavier Wijnen
Astene
1:43:08
1:42:11
175
Danny Ober
Amersfoort
1:43:18
1:43:13
176
Jozef Battjes
Bussum
1:43:18
1:42:41
177
Youri de Weijer
Woudenberg
1:43:21
1:41:43
178
Robbert Jaspers
Hoogland
1:43:22
1:43:01
179
Kevin Hakkert
Arnhem
1:43:23
1:42:28
180
Arthur Kolks
Amersfoort
1:43:26
1:43:08
181
Egbert van Schaik
Apeldoorn
1:43:31
1:42:57
182
Dani van Nimwegen
Amersfoort
1:43:34
1:41:36
183
Ton Reuser
Huizen
1:43:35
1:42:48
184
James Morrissey
Kilkenny
1:43:38
1:41:42
185
Sam Herbert
Bournemouth
1:43:43
1:42:11
186
Frank Maarsen
Amersfoort
1:43:43
1:42:11
187
Peter van Beurden
1:43:47
1:43:26
188
Ruben Kooijman
Amersfoort
1:43:48
1:43:31
189
Lex Boot
Zeewolde
1:43:50
1:43:40
190
Peter Christmas
Kidderminster
1:43:55
1:42:46
191
Johannes Battjes
Zeist
1:43:58
1:43:22
192
Matthias van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:43:59
1:42:34
193
Arno IJzerman
Amersfoort
1:44:01
1:42:38
194
Steven Westbroek
Leusden
1:44:02
1:41:46
195
John van Nimwegen
Amersfoort
1:44:05
1:42:07
196
Asier Gonzalez
LogroÑo
1:44:09
1:42:06
197
Mark Kahmann
Amsterdam
1:44:10
1:43:39
198
Rick Derksen
Amersfoort
1:44:16
1:43:29
199
Wander Kars
Amersfoort
1:44:19
1:42:06
200
Lukas Pannekoek
Amsterdam
1:44:20
1:44:08
201
Tommy Cookson
Bowmanville
1:44:23
1:42:46
202
René Huijnen
Amersfoort
1:44:30
1:43:57
203
Ruben Stekelenburg
Leusden
1:44:40
1:43:36
204
Hans Jansen
Amersfoort
1:44:43
1:44:01
205
Daan Herrewijn
Amersfoort
1:44:45
1:44:10
206
Edwin Bakker
Amsterdam
1:44:47
1:44:23
207
Vincent Geenen
Hilversum
1:44:52
1:43:43
208
Leonard Mahieu
Amsterdam
1:44:54
1:43:16
209
Jaap ten Haaf
Soest
1:44:58
1:43:51
210
Ben Hartman
Hoogland
1:45:00
1:43:20
211
Frank van den Berg
Utrecht
1:45:09
1:43:18
212
Peter Jan Kamst
Amersfoort
1:45:16
1:45:05
213
Wolter Kas
Hattem
1:45:20
1:44:16
214
Johannes Alderse Baas
Amersfoort
1:45:21
1:43:57
215
Maurice Hoogendoorn
Amersfoort
1:45:23
1:44:08
216
Remco van Woudenberg
Amersfoort
1:45:28
1:44:48
217
René Verhage
Amersfoort
1:45:29
1:44:42
218
Eelco Weijland
Amersfoort
1:45:36
1:44:42
219
Martijn Veenvliet
Soest
1:45:40
1:45:30
220
Martin Bom
Naaldwijk
1:45:46
1:44:15
221
Peter van Leer
Blaricum
1:45:50
1:45:36
222
André Beeftink
Amersfoort
1:45:53
1:45:45
223
Barry Luijsterburg
Leusden
1:45:55
1:44:49
224
Gideon Hummelen
Hooglanderveen
1:45:57
1:45:55
225
Peter Hattuma
Amersfoort
1:46:04
1:45:31
226
Andre Damen
1:46:10
1:45:49
227
Remko Stoelinga
Amersfoort
1:46:13
1:45:52
228
Gerard Beukers
Westerhaar-Vriezenv Wijk
1:46:16
1:45:37
229
Garmond Ruighaver
Baarn
1:46:17
1:45:42
230
Lior Meir
Kfar Saba
1:46:20
1:45:06
231
Enrico de Boer
Zeewolde
1:46:25
1:46:19
232
Ronald Benedictus
Apeldoorn
1:46:29
1:45:06
233
Teus van Dam
Amersfoort
1:46:36
1:46:03
234
Jack Weerdmeester
Zeewolde
1:46:39
1:46:28
235
Levi Attevelt
Woudenberg
1:46:45
1:46:03
236
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
1:46:46
1:46:36
237
Peter Meijer
Amersfoort
1:46:49
1:46:47
238
Gvidas Navickas
Vilnius
1:46:50
1:44:52
239
Ceesie van Woerden
Vleuten
1:46:51
1:45:12
240
Marcel Loef
Amersfoort
1:46:54
1:46:49
241
Niels Daems
Enkhuizen
1:46:56
1:46:05
242
Yoeri van der Woerd
Amsterdam
1:46:56
1:44:53
243
Jacco Haker
Amersfoort
1:47:00
1:46:25
244
Luc Cusiel
Amersfoort
1:47:01
1:45:28
245
Robert Bouma
Baarn
1:47:02
1:46:44
246
Mathys te Wierik
Hardenberg
1:47:02
1:45:07
247
Sebastiaan Wendt
Amersfoort
1:47:02
1:46:44
248
Simon Westdijk
Amersfoort
1:47:03
1:46:49
249
Johan van Noordenburg
Jubbega
1:47:04
1:45:09
250
Gian Derks
Amersfoort
1:47:06
1:45:01
251
Jurgen Schenk
Enschede
1:47:07
1:46:34
252
Antoine Terluin
Oosterbeek
1:47:26
1:46:25
253
Ricardo Rullan de la Mata
Oosterbeek
1:47:27
1:46:24
254
Tom Kortink
Amersfoort
1:47:28
1:45:36
255
Jan Blacquiere
Utrecht
1:47:37
1:46:36
256
Maxim Stomphorst
Ede Gld
1:47:40
1:45:22
257
Arno Priem
Soest
1:47:47
1:47:38
258
Erik Vernooij
Werkhoven
1:47:47
1:47:00
259
Ton van Beek
Amersfoort
1:47:50
1:47:33
260
Ronald Versluis
Rotterdam
1:47:51
1:46:57
261
Stef van den Brink
Doorn
1:47:51
1:46:56
262
Michel Evers
Rheden
1:47:54
1:47:45
263
Bas van den Bos
Leusden
1:47:54
1:46:15
264
Sander Feenstra
Amstelveen
1:47:58
1:47:50
265
Loek van Vliet
Utrecht
1:47:58
1:47:03
266
Wim Bakker
Alkmaar
1:48:02
1:47:53
267
Domenico Matrone
Hilversum
1:48:04
1:46:28
268
Wietse Hagg
Amersfoort
1:48:04
1:47:37
269
Marco Schapendonk
Baarn
1:48:11
1:46:43
270
Paul Woordes
Zeewolde
1:48:14
1:47:04
271
Arjan Langendam
Amersfoort
1:48:16
1:47:37
272
Roy Tholen
Amersfoort
1:48:17
1:46:17
273
Henning Thomas
Amersfoort
1:48:23
1:46:52
274
Thomas Cost Budde
Amersfoort
1:48:24
1:47:28
275
Wes Sheppard
's-Gravenhage
1:48:26
1:47:37
276
Jan van 't Klooster
Zeist
1:48:33
1:47:46
277
Menno Kamp
Amersfoort
1:48:33
1:46:16
278
Marcel van Pijkeren
Amersfoort
1:48:41
1:48:32
279
Vincent Timmer
Hilversum
1:48:43
1:48:24
280
Harold van de Wakker
Amersfoort
1:48:44
1:48:24
281
Raymond Wassenaar
Amersfoort
1:48:45
1:47:13
282
Andrzej Kuczera
Zaandam
1:48:46
1:46:47
283
Hendrik van Nieuw Amerongen
Woudenberg
1:48:47
1:48:38
284
Ap Verduijn
Amersfoort
1:48:48
1:47:05
285
Frank Kloosterman
Delft
1:48:49
1:47:40
286
Niels Robbertsen
Rotterdam
1:48:54
1:48:37
287
Ronald Nieuwenhuizen
Voorthuizen
1:48:56
1:47:10
288
Herald de Groot
Ede Gld
1:48:59
1:48:00
289
Eelco Uleman
Barneveld
1:49:04
1:48:31
290
Fabian Sinconegui
Cliffside Park
1:49:10
1:47:35
291
David Jansen
Nijmegen
1:49:11
1:48:26
292
Marcel van Westerneng
Amersfoort
1:49:12
1:48:15
293
Patrick van Zwienen
Amersfoort
1:49:12
1:48:51
294
Sander de Casparis
Diepenveen
1:49:13
1:48:26
295
Robert Lodder
Amersfoort
1:49:22
1:49:07
296
Ben Dijkstra
Amersfoort
1:49:25
1:47:09
297
Axel van den Berg
Eemnes
1:49:26
1:47:51
298
Lior Sharon
Amersfoort
1:49:28
1:47:13
299
Dai Baker
's-Gravenhage
1:49:29
1:48:44
300
Wouter Hulsbos
Amersfoort
1:49:32
1:47:44
301
Anton Bosch
Amersfoort
1:49:35
1:47:37
302
Aleksandar Zdravkovski
Rotterdam
1:49:37
1:48:46
303
Erik Meijer
Amersfoort
1:49:39
1:49:37
304
Pieter Meijer
Amersfoort
1:49:41
1:49:17
305
Samgar Renkema
Amersfoort
1:49:41
1:49:17
306
Gerrit van de Berkt
1:49:44
1:49:20
307
Jeep de Casparis
Almere
1:49:46
1:48:58
308
Erik Boek
Amersfoort
1:49:49
1:49:13
309
Rob den Tuinder
Utrecht
1:49:54
1:47:47
310
Sjors van den Broek
Rotterdam
1:49:57
1:49:08
311
Marco Dammers
Amersfoort
1:49:59
1:49:34
312
Olaf van Gool
Utrecht
1:50:06
1:49:44
313
Bas Schotman
Hoevelaken
1:50:13
1:48:57
314
Jan Carel Uylenberg
Zutphen
1:50:15
1:48:08
315
Ruud van Basten
Amersfoort
1:50:19
1:49:54
316
Joran Nijssen
Amersfoort
1:50:20
1:48:14
317
Joost Geise
Amersfoort
1:50:22
1:48:40
318
Cees Pasveer
Andijk
1:50:24
1:48:36
319
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
1:50:24
1:48:44
320
Matt Papakipos
Houston
1:50:25
1:50:10
321
Antonio Poveda Alvarez
's-Gravenhage
1:50:26
1:50:06
322
Henk Krop
Harderwijk
1:50:27
1:48:15
323
Wouter van der Heijden
Gemert
1:50:29
1:48:35
324
Lester van Gils
Leusden
1:50:31
1:49:18
325
Oliver Schmidt
Neuffen
1:50:38
1:49:52
326
Ivan Staarman
Utrecht
1:50:49
1:50:33
327
Niels Wallet
Schoonhoven
1:50:50
1:50:34
328
Eleberth Pot
Amersfoort
1:50:52
1:49:09
329
Timo Ekhart
Amersfoort
1:50:58
1:48:41
330
Amon Bötger
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:50:58
1:50:02
331
Bas Koelewijn
Amersfoort
1:51:01
1:50:23
332
Bas Hannink
Amersfoort
1:51:02
1:49:14
333
Tarik Kazaz
's-Gravenhage
1:51:04
1:49:44
334
Sander Derksen
Zwolle
1:51:07
1:49:16
335
Erik Renshof
Barneveld
1:51:09
1:50:27
336
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
1:51:14
1:51:02
337
Michel Gudden
Duiven
1:51:17
1:50:35
338
Boris Zalm
Rhoon
1:51:22
1:49:12
339
Peter van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:51:23
1:50:48
340
Jelle Koerselman
Utrecht
1:51:23
1:49:14
341
Ruben de Jong
Soest
1:51:24
1:49:36
342
Teun Prins
Amersfoort
1:51:24
1:50:32
343
Martijn Hagemans
Amersfoort
1:51:27
1:49:46
344
Daan Coenen
Amersfoort
1:51:27
1:49:46
345
Kerwin Hartman
Culemborg
1:51:29
1:50:42
346
Albert Stolvoort
Amersfoort
1:51:29
1:50:36
347
Harmen de Winter
Amersfoort
1:51:35
1:49:35
348
Raymond Stals
Oosterbeek
1:51:36
1:50:30
349
Harry Jonker
Dedemsvaart
1:51:37
1:51:10
350
Robin Piepers
Amstelveen
1:51:40
1:50:08
351
Jelle Niezen
Amersfoort
1:51:44
1:51:30
352
Maikel Jansen
Amersfoort
1:51:47
1:50:54
353
Bram Streefland
Haarlem
1:51:47
1:49:20
354
Jesper de Groot
Amersfoort
1:51:52
1:49:54
355
Joost Spijker
Amersfoort
1:51:53
1:49:53
356
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
1:52:10
1:51:49
357
Iwan Wassink
Leusden
1:52:17
1:51:19
358
Matthew Burke
Utrecht
1:52:24
1:50:18
359
René Exel
Utrecht
1:52:27
1:51:07
360
Timo van der Marel
Amersfoort
1:52:28
1:52:01
361
Henk-Jan Drost
Amersfoort
1:52:31
1:50:10
362
Martijn Smulders
Arnhem
1:52:34
1:51:38
363
Patrick de Graaf
Hooglanderveen
1:52:40
1:50:59
364
Gilad Tabuchov
Breda
1:52:45
1:52:37
365
Roy Merkenhof
Soest
1:52:52
1:52:08
366
FWM Hendriks
Nijmegen
1:52:58
1:52:42
367
Leo van Elburg
Amersfoort
1:52:59
1:52:48
368
Roel Pijl
Zutphen
1:53:02
1:52:20
369
Bert Bos
Amersfoort
1:53:04
1:51:46
370
Nico van Dijk
Hilversum
1:53:05
1:51:07
371
Joris Huiskamp
Utrecht
1:53:07
1:51:00
372
Nashwan Damman
Zeist
1:53:10
1:50:56
373
Melle van Schaik
Hoogland
1:53:10
1:50:55
374
Jiajun Cen
Leidschendam
1:53:11
1:50:42
375
Marcel de Jong
Amersfoort
1:53:12
1:51:57
376
Jacco Glerum
Bleiswijk
1:53:12
1:51:57
377
Marco van den Berg
Amersfoort
1:53:14
1:51:25
378
Jasper Bosch
Apeldoorn
1:53:16
1:52:03
379
Floris Lantzendörffer
Leidschendam
1:53:18
1:51:54
380
Erik Hoogerwerf
Amersfoort
1:53:20
1:51:22
381
Ivo Beekers
Amersfoort
1:53:21
1:53:03
382
Martin Meijers
Hoogland
1:53:23
1:51:48
383
Marco van den Hoek
Amersfoort
1:53:26
1:51:19
384
Frank Holl
Nijkerk Gld
1:53:26
1:51:32
385
Tibout Hemmes
Amersfoort
1:53:27
1:53:09
386
Ruud van der Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
1:53:27
1:51:16
387
Wim Blaauw
's-Gravenhage
1:53:29
1:52:05
388
Peter Schrijver
Zoetermeer
1:53:37
1:52:39
389
Giel Smits
Amersfoort
1:53:41
1:53:14
390
Marc Koller
Apeldoorn
1:53:43
1:52:40
391
Serhan Karaahmet
Amsterdam
1:53:43
1:52:51
392
Nico Versnel
Amersfoort
1:53:46
1:53:02
393
Pieterjan Brands
Amersfoort
1:53:55
1:53:15
394
Daniel Hindley
Utrecht
1:53:56
1:51:46
395
Ferry Devilee
Amersfoort
1:54:03
1:51:43
396
Bies Biekhram
Amersfoort
1:54:03
1:53:27
397
Marcel Baartmans
Amersfoort
1:54:05
1:53:01
398
Aad van Zuijlen
Amsterdam
1:54:09
1:52:55
399
Ronald Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:54:11
1:52:37
400
Bram Ooms
Amersfoort
1:54:13
1:52:20
401
Koen Drenth
Maarssen
1:54:13
1:53:02
402
Niels Jansen
Maarssen
1:54:13
1:53:03
403
Arjan Lekkerkerker
Amersfoort
1:54:16
1:52:55
404
Roan Hermenet
Nijmegen
1:54:20
1:52:43
405
Justin Bouterse
Amersfoort
1:54:28
1:52:09
406
Felix Smit
Amersfoort
1:54:29
1:52:09
407
Frank Boumeester
Amersfoort
1:54:30
1:52:10
408
Hans van Rooijen
Amersfoort
1:54:36
1:52:51
409
Paul Verrijp
Amersfoort
1:54:41
1:53:15
410
Emile Bijk
Oosterbeek
1:54:43
1:54:12
411
Hartono Ngadimin
Amersfoort
1:54:44
1:53:40
412
Jorrit Schrijer
Amersfoort
1:54:46
1:54:05
413
Jeroen Timmerman
Soest
1:54:47
1:52:38
414
Rein Tichelaar
Arnhem
1:54:47
1:52:53
415
Mark de KruijffSchuit
Amsterdam
1:54:48
1:53:51
416
Mathieu Roseboom
Amersfoort
1:54:49
1:52:44
417
Chris Jan Vrieling
Utrecht
1:54:54
1:53:09
418
Roelof van Zwol
Enschede
1:54:54
1:54:10
419
Vincent de Schepper
Nijmegen
1:54:54
1:54:52
420
Makhmud Shakiev
Saint Petersburg
1:54:55
1:54:29
421
Rick Jager
Utrecht
1:54:56
1:53:11
422
Luuk Rijken
Ede Gld
1:54:57
1:53:13
423
Kristian Rus
Amersfoort
1:55:00
1:52:43
424
Michiel Appelman
Amersfoort
1:55:01
1:54:39
425
Niels Heeres
Amersfoort
1:55:03
1:54:39
426
Maarten Jenhongli
Amersfoort
1:55:05
1:53:39
427
Rob Derksen
Amersfoort
1:55:11
1:54:27
428
Koen Ruiter
's-Gravenhage
1:55:16
1:53:56
429
Martijn Hassink
Amersfoort
1:55:23
1:55:08
430
Ron van der Vliet
Amsterdam
1:55:24
1:54:05
431
Robbert van Onkelen
Groningen
1:55:25
1:53:59
432
Erwin van Wieringen
Utrecht
1:55:27
1:54:26
433
Enno van Hamel
Leusden
1:55:27
1:53:45
434
Herco Koeling
Amersfoort
1:55:28
1:53:50
435
Derrick Stomp
Leusden
1:55:30
1:53:03
436
Jan Hardeman
Amersfoort
1:55:32
1:54:14
437
Wouter Schuiten
Zandvoort
1:55:35
1:51:40
438
Matthijs Goedvolk
Amersfoort
1:55:37
1:53:25
439
Joseph Castro
Nederland
1:55:38
1:54:46
440
Victor Verhaagen
Amersfoort
1:55:39
1:54:45
441
Jan Willem Jansen
Amersfoort
1:55:39
1:54:10
442
Jos Elsendoorn
De Meern
1:55:41
1:55:34
443
Vincent van den Hoeven
Nieuwegein
1:55:42
1:54:34
444
Cor Barelds
Amersfoort
1:55:43
1:53:35
445
Cliff Rusman
Amersfoort
1:55:44
1:53:26
446
Martijn Koster
Amersfoort
1:55:49
1:54:46
447
Pascha Hoogland
Amersfoort
1:55:50
1:55:34
448
John Venema
Rotterdam
1:56:04
1:54:47
449
Ricky HoFoek
Utrecht
1:56:04
1:54:48
450
Arjan de Bruin
Barneveld
1:56:08
1:54:30
451
Alex van Beek
Barneveld
1:56:12
1:53:58
452
Willem van der Hooft
Leidschendam
1:56:12
1:55:42
453
Robert Jan Hondman
Twello
1:56:22
1:55:48
454
Sylco Hoppenbrouwers
Amersfoort
1:56:24
1:54:37
455
Edwin de Waal
Baarn
1:56:24
1:56:11
456
Jan Gerritsen
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:25
1:55:23
457
Per Gunnar Lunde Oseng
Os
1:56:26
1:54:57
458
Maurice Kommer
Heerde
1:56:32
1:55:25
459
Jasper van Baarle
Driel
1:56:33
1:56:12
460
Léon de Jong
Amersfoort
1:56:34
1:55:47
461
Thijs Brundel
Hooglanderveen
1:56:34
1:54:32
462
Henk-Jan Wegman
Doetinchem
1:56:44
1:55:08
463
Herman de Haan
Gouda
1:56:50
1:56:13
464
Van den Akker
Amersfoort
1:56:53
1:55:32
465
Sam van Laar
Achterveld
1:56:57
1:56:13
466
Thijs Klein
Mijdrecht
1:57:07
1:56:04
467
Theo Groot
Amersfoort
1:57:09
1:56:18
468
Paul Zellenrath
Amsterdam
1:57:15
1:55:36
469
Justin Krause
Chantilly
1:57:18
1:56:34
470
Edwin van Houte
Amersfoort
1:57:19
1:56:19
471
Jos Hoogland
Hoogland
1:57:24
1:56:46
472
Albert Fischer
Zeist
1:57:27
1:56:30
473
Twan Rooijmans
Nijmegen
1:57:28
1:55:51
474
Bucko Arends
Amersfoort
1:57:29
1:56:53
475
Bas te Rijdt
Amersfoort
1:57:37
1:57:13
476
Daniël Stekelenburg
Leusden
1:57:39
1:55:35
477
Marc van der Ziel
Hattem
1:57:47
1:56:13
478
Fred van Lambalgen
Amersfoort
1:57:52
1:56:18
479
Christoph van den Belt
Nijmegen
1:57:54
1:55:25
480
Joost Koopmans
Woudenberg
1:58:01
1:57:11
481
David Verbeek
Amstelveen
1:58:01
1:56:29
482
Peter van der Spek
Hooglanderveen
1:58:03
1:57:06
483
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
1:58:07
1:56:01
484
Jan Wiggers
Hoevelaken
1:58:09
1:56:53
485
Corné Wernsen
Hoevelaken
1:58:10
1:56:53
486
Dave van Nieuwenhuizen
Soest
1:58:11
1:56:14
487
Imre Payer
Érd
1:58:13
1:56:21
488
Paul Beenen
Eelderwolde
1:58:17
1:57:36
489
Niels Starink
Best
1:58:22
1:56:01
490
Rob van der Marck
Hoevelaken
1:58:28
1:57:36
491
Evert van de Kamp
Amersfoort
1:58:30
1:57:22
492
Martijn de Bruijn
Nijmegen
1:58:31
1:55:50
493
Thijs van der Burg
Delft
1:58:32
1:55:31
494
Reto Bartholdi
Hoevelaken
1:58:34
1:56:46
495
Bart van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:58:35
1:57:09
496
Jan-Paul Klein Poelhuis
Haaksbergen
1:58:38
1:57:16
497
John Zimmermann
Amersfoort
1:58:39
1:57:39
498
Mathieu Westbroek
Utrecht
1:58:40
1:56:24
499
John Huisman
Apeldoorn
1:58:41
1:58:11
500
Jack Davans
Duivendrecht
1:58:47
1:57:32
501
Rob van Roij
Oosterbeek
1:58:49
1:58:16
502
Ab Lam
Barneveld
1:58:51
1:56:30
503
Gert Jan Foks
Haaksbergen
1:59:05
1:57:43
504
Francisco Visintini
Rotterdam
1:59:12
1:58:52
505
Richard Stemmet
1:59:12
1:58:53
506
Rik Feenstra
Zeist
1:59:15
1:58:10
507
Bülent Carkci
Amersfoort
1:59:21
1:57:29
508
Julius Battjes
Delft
1:59:22
1:58:48
509
Mees Middelweerd
Amsterdam
1:59:23
1:58:51
510
Dico Tichelaar
Amersfoort
1:59:24
1:58:01
511
Jesse de Niet
Soest
1:59:30
1:58:07
512
Marc Wolf
Leusden
1:59:30
1:57:19
513
Bart Roodenburg
Amersfoort
1:59:38
1:58:11
514
Jeroen Kortekaas
Voorhout
1:59:42
1:58:45
515
Tjalling de Boer
Emmeloord
1:59:48
1:58:20
516
Rob van Gool
Geffen
1:59:49
1:57:25
517
Jan Schuit
Leusden
1:59:53
1:58:59
518
Chris Mooiweer
Amersfoort
1:59:56
1:58:04
519
William van de Hel
Apeldoorn
2:00:07
1:59:14
520
Karsten Hartmann
Angelbachtal
2:00:08
1:59:01
521
Hans Zaalmink
Amersfoort
2:00:20
1:58:39
522
Bert de Wild
Apeldoorn
2:00:23
1:59:49
523
Erwin Jansma
Leusden
2:00:23
1:59:42
524
Thomas Dorfler
Hilversum
2:00:25
1:58:22
525
Bas Lacor
Amersfoort
2:00:26
1:58:30
526
Marc van 't Klooster
Rotterdam
2:00:27
1:58:18
527
Robert-Jan Keiman
Veenendaal
2:00:34
1:59:10
528
Arnold Uyt den Bogaard
Amersfoort
2:00:38
2:00:02
529
Rudolf van Dam
Maasland
2:00:40
1:58:17
530
Norbert Hootsmans
Amersfoort
2:00:45
2:00:01
531
Axel Hagg
Amersfoort
2:00:49
1:58:39
532
Tim Koopmans
Amersfoort
2:00:51
2:00:28
533
Mats Olsson
Zeist
2:00:51
2:00:26
534
Edo Hussl
Amersfoort
2:00:57
2:00:13
535
Henri van Zoeren
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:01
1:59:45
536
Niphan Nasan
Deventer
2:01:02
1:59:21
537
Salih Türker
Amsterdam
2:01:04
1:59:53
538
Hein van Ruitenbeek
Amersfoort
2:01:05
2:00:17
539
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
2:01:06
1:59:27
540
Albert van de Pol
Amersfoort
2:01:07
2:00:50
541
Eric Schuurman
Amersfoort
2:01:11
2:00:35
542
Thijs Demoed
Amersfoort
2:01:13
1:59:14
543
Mark Hoeksema
Amersfoort
2:01:14
2:00:45
544
Mario Kuppers
Nijmegen
2:01:14
2:00:51
545
Menno Kornet
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:15
2:00:53
546
Ulli Hohn
Solingen
2:01:20
2:01:06
547
William Verblauw
Leusden
2:01:29
2:00:19
548
Johann Post
Amersfoort
2:01:32
2:01:22
549
Robert van Wilsum
Baarn
2:01:43
2:00:15
550
Cor Berenschot
Erica
2:01:44
2:00:38
551
Wim Hoogendoorn
Hoogland
2:01:50
2:00:38
552
Vincent Kouters
Amsterdam
2:01:59
1:59:40
553
Chris van der Hoeven
Austerlitz
2:01:59
2:01:57
554
Frank Seubring
Amersfoort
2:02:15
2:00:13
555
Wim van der Veen
Amersfoort
2:02:16
2:01:20
556
Marcel Bakker
Hoogeveen
2:02:21
2:01:21
557
Robbert Wiersema
Amersfoort
2:02:31
2:00:19
558
John van de Zilver
Amersfoort
2:02:37
2:01:05
559
Jan Witte
Houten
2:02:47
2:01:31
560
Wim Horst
Amersfoort
2:02:58
2:02:37
561
Peter van der Starre
Zoetermeer
2:03:04
2:01:27
562
Ron Budding
Vlaardingen
2:03:20
2:01:49
563
Eugene Zegers
Amersfoort
2:03:25
2:02:42
564
Bert van der Weij
Amersfoort
2:03:30
2:01:54
565
Bryan Bleij
Utrecht
2:03:34
2:01:23
566
Eelco van Enter
Houten
2:03:40
2:01:28
567
Wim De Lannoy
Aalter
2:03:43
2:02:58
568
Luuk Spreeuwers
Hengelo Ov
2:03:45
2:01:53
569
Ton Vlasveld
Dronten
2:03:47
2:02:06
570
Gerjan van den Berg
Utrecht
2:03:50
2:02:53
571
Pieter van Dijk
Langezwaag
2:04:02
2:02:34
572
Dennis Rijnders
Amersfoort
2:04:05
2:02:22
573
Michael Hilhorst
Amersfoort
2:04:05
2:02:21
574
Roeland van de Wetering
Culemborg
2:04:11
2:03:23
575
Omer van Renterghem
Amersfoort
2:04:24
2:03:10
576
Jordan van Vilsteren
Zeist
2:04:26
2:02:18
577
Frank Schreur
Amersfoort
2:04:39
2:03:01
578
Gerben Snellenberg
Amersfoort
2:04:42
2:02:27
579
Jeroen Holterman
2:04:45
2:02:54
580
Jan Hoenderdaal
Amersfoort
2:04:49
2:04:26
581
Rob van den Breul
Soest
2:04:50
2:04:26
582
Martin Kuiper
Utrecht
2:04:54
2:02:42
583
Edzard Wiersma
Follega
2:04:55
2:02:35
584
Jan Kimpen
Doorn
2:04:59
2:03:30
585
Danny Kok
Amersfoort
2:05:08
2:04:25
586
Ton van der Plas
Harderwijk
2:05:12
2:03:01
587
Leen van der Maas
Amersfoort
2:05:13
2:03:01
588
Iomé Ouwerkerk
Leusden
2:05:15
2:03:21
589
Sergey Shelukhin
Amsterdam
2:05:20
2:04:08
590
Jiro Vivié
Amersfoort
2:05:27
2:04:46
591
Matthijs van Muijen
Rotterdam
2:05:28
2:04:03
592
Edwin Zuidhoorn
Oosterbeek
2:05:28
2:04:29
593
Jos Stekelenburg
Leusden
2:05:34
2:03:30
594
Pieter Schuitemaker
Nijkerk Gld
2:05:37
2:04:01
595
David Chitoe
Utrecht
2:05:48
2:05:44
596
Marc Wiewel
Amsterdam
2:05:49
2:04:19
597
Raymond Timmermans
Soest
2:06:08
2:03:43
598
Carel Martens
Leusden
2:06:16
2:05:01
599
Paul Schlebaum
Amersfoort
2:06:16
2:06:05
600
Marcel Zijlstra
Soest
2:06:18
2:04:50
601
Dick Spreeuwers
Amersfoort
2:06:19
2:04:28
602
Klaas-Jan Homsma
Almere
2:06:21
2:04:26
603
George Sleijster
Maurik
2:06:22
2:06:04
604
Jeroen Westerveld
Leusden
2:06:26
2:06:23
605
Arno Hendrikse
Opheusden
2:06:30
2:05:43
606
Ronald Kok
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
2:06:37
2:04:59
607
Jos Verburgh
Amersfoort
2:06:39
2:04:30
608
Jasper Verburgh
Amersfoort
2:06:39
2:04:30
609
Mark van der Bend
Amersfoort
2:06:43
2:06:32
610
Pascal Luiten
Nunspeet
2:06:50
2:04:39
611
Hugo Nijland
Ulft
2:06:51
2:05:49
612
Thijs den Hond
Amersfoort
2:06:54
2:06:24
613
Mars van Rijswijk
Ouddorp Zh
2:07:12
2:06:22
614
Maurice Timmermans
Soest
2:07:14
2:04:48
615
Dave Büttner
Huissen
2:07:23
2:04:59
616
Tom Gouders
Duivendrecht
2:07:26
2:06:11
617
Joost Driessen
Rosmalen
2:07:28
2:06:22
618
Arkadiusz Kruk
Wysoka
2:07:34
2:05:51
619
Erwin Siemensma
Hooglanderveen
2:07:39
2:06:07
620
Christ Vrouwe
Staphorst
2:07:58
2:07:35
621
Lex Staarman
Leusden
2:08:06
2:07:13
622
Made Saraydhira
2:08:06
2:07:03
623
Bessel Feenstra
Harderwijk
2:08:06
2:07:13
624
Mark Slaman
Amsterdam
2:08:07
2:06:57
625
Raoul Wirtz
Amersfoort
2:08:07
2:06:58
626
Matthijs Lam
Barneveld
2:08:13
2:05:54
627
Peter Dijksterhuis
Amersfoort
2:08:25
2:07:10
628
Bert van den Hoeven
Amersfoort
2:08:41
2:08:07
629
Lijckle van der Laan
Bavel
2:08:44
2:08:23
630
Jannick Kapnisakis
Amsterdam
2:08:46
2:06:06
631
André de Heus
Houten
2:08:52
2:08:14
632
Joost Romme
Amersfoort
2:08:55
2:07:09
633
Peter Smits
Leusden
2:09:01
2:06:48
634
Eldert de Weijer
Woudenberg
2:09:08
2:07:28
635
Tim Kuijpers
Eindhoven
2:09:20
2:08:26
636
Pim Wennekes
Soest
2:09:24
2:08:46
637
Geert de Blecourt
Amersfoort
2:09:25
2:07:31
638
Jacco van Roon
Tiel
2:09:25
2:07:52
639
Jaap Brouwer
Vleuten
2:09:35
2:09:22
640
Hennie de Weerd
Amersfoort
2:09:37
2:08:31
641
Paul van der Weijden
Amersfoort
2:09:46
2:09:03
642
Arjan Schnieders
Vught
2:09:48
2:08:13
643
Erik Vlijm
Hilversum
2:09:49
2:08:30
644
Kelvin Vlijm
Hilversum
2:09:49
2:08:30
645
Lars van der Las
Hollandscheveld
2:09:53
2:07:49
646
Jelle Verberne
Leusden
2:10:12
2:08:20
647
Ate van den Oever
Ede Gld
2:10:20
2:09:16
648
Jaap Nagtegaal
Ede Gld
2:10:22
2:09:18
649
David de Jong
Rotterdam
2:10:28
2:09:11
650
René van Arem
Ede Gld
2:10:40
2:09:26
651
Henk Rijpkema
Amersfoort
2:10:43
2:10:21
652
Marthijn Herfkens
Hooglanderveen
2:10:45
2:09:17
653
Roel Krutzen
Amersfoort
2:10:45
2:09:16
654
Mike van Haaren
Best
2:10:50
2:08:28
655
Jan de Jonge
Amersfoort
2:10:52
2:09:32
656
Mark Hamstra
Amersfoort
2:11:00
2:09:33
657
Richard Meijer
Amersfoort
2:11:06
2:10:42
658
Harold Prophitius
Amersfoort
2:11:06
2:10:42
659
Edsge-Jan Westerhof
Amersfoort
2:11:30
2:11:15
660
Hans Jacob de Gier
Hollandscheveld
2:11:44
2:09:38
661
Michiel de Vree
Amersfoort
2:11:46
2:09:58
662
Ronald Mellema
Ede Gld
2:11:52
2:11:36
663
Tim Schipper
Nunspeet
2:11:54
2:10:14
664
Guido van Osch
Amersfoort
2:11:59
2:09:42
665
Roel van de Belt
Ermelo
2:12:06
2:11:31
666
Antti Jaakkola
Helsinki
2:12:09
2:10:31
667
Edward Sliwinski
Oss
2:12:15
2:11:14
668
YM Dijkstra
Hoevelaken
2:12:25
2:10:52
669
Ryan Anderson
Amsterdam
2:12:27
2:10:51
670
Lodewijck Foorthuis
Delft
2:12:37
2:10:41
671
Lein-Jan Veerman
Apeldoorn
2:12:40
2:11:22
672
Ron Maliepaard
Amersfoort
2:12:52
2:10:26
673
Marco van Heeswijk
Hooglanderveen
2:13:06
2:12:10
674
Rene Oosterman
Eemnes
2:13:11
2:12:38
675
Carel van der Wyck
Laren Nh
2:13:12
2:12:37
676
Friso Tiesinga
Baarn
2:13:12
2:11:12
677
Dries de Visser
Soest
2:13:18
2:12:56
678
Tim de Wild
Rotterdam
2:13:19
2:11:39
679
Henk Plessius
Amersfoort
2:13:35
2:12:31
680
Andries Potter
Amersfoort
2:13:47
2:13:03
681
Reinier de Jong
Lemmer
2:14:04
2:12:47
682
Martijn Schouten
Leusden
2:14:11
2:11:53
683
Luc van 't Oever
Amersfoort
2:14:13
2:12:50
684
Dany Verhoeijen
Aalter
2:14:19
2:13:34
685
Bart Roozendaal
Soest
2:14:46
2:12:45
686
Vincent Damen
Barendrecht
2:14:51
2:12:17
687
Sandip Kanase
Amstelveen
2:14:52
2:13:19
688
Eric van Schoonhoven
Amersfoort
2:14:54
2:13:28
689
Peter Meijer
Bosch en Duin
2:15:41
2:15:22
690
Luc ter Hare
Lichtenvoorde
2:15:46
2:14:25
691
Bart Werners
Hilversum
2:16:10
2:15:19
692
Sipko Dijkstra
Abcoude
2:16:23
2:14:41
693
Keith Behan
Crosserlough
2:16:25
2:14:57
694
Saleem Khashan
Khobar
2:16:40
2:14:18
695
Alex van de Visse
Meppel
2:16:41
2:16:28
696
Frans van de Visse
Ermelo
2:16:41
2:16:28
697
Varun Saraf
India
2:17:00
2:16:16
698
Wilco Tolboom
Amersfoort
2:17:19
2:15:34
699
Mark van der Veen
Amersfoort
2:17:20
2:16:25
700
Tonnie Weghorst
Oldenzaal
2:18:10
2:17:13
701
Tom Willems
Hooglanderveen
2:19:06
2:17:23
702
René de Wild
Maassluis
2:19:18
2:17:39
703
Jarno Westland
Leusden
2:19:29
2:17:55
704
Martijn de Vries
Ede Gld
2:19:42
2:17:37
705
Willy Haverkamp
Doetinchem
2:20:02
2:17:50
706
Erik Overbeek
Soest
2:21:27
2:20:20
707
Tymen Reitsma
Leusden
2:21:29
2:20:48
708
Danny van Rennes
Bussum
2:22:35
2:20:41
709
Rinie Merkenij
Amersfoort
2:22:35
2:20:42
710
Marco van Wilsum
Amersfoort
2:22:57
2:21:27
711
David Christmas
Kidderminster
2:24:07
2:22:56
712
Yorin Kamping
Amersfoort
2:24:15
2:23:38
713
Stan van den Wildenberg
Leusden
2:24:27
2:22:43
714
Frank van der Hammen
Soest
2:25:28
2:25:15
715
Pieter Kerckhaert
Austerlitz
2:26:43
2:26:41
716
Cyriel Doevendans
Amersfoort
2:26:53
2:25:12
717
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
2:27:20
2:26:12
718
Eelco Knops
Amersfoort
2:27:27
2:27:11
719
Dennis Slot
Zutphen
2:28:37
2:26:37
720
Harry Koppen
Deventer
2:30:15
2:28:45
721
Gerrit Jan Oudenes
Amersfoort
2:30:22
2:29:01
722
Andre Lutje
's-Gravenhage
2:30:22
2:28:13
723
Edwin van de Ruit
Ede Gld
2:30:39
2:28:33
724
Gert van Dijk
Bilthoven
2:30:47
2:29:23
725
Joey Janus
Soest
2:31:53
2:30:07
726
Gerrit van Dorp
Soest
2:32:03
2:31:27
727
Edwin Snoek
Leusden
2:32:14
2:30:11
728
Parimal Singh
Almere
2:34:09
2:32:33
729
Ben Euving
Amersfoort
2:34:21
2:32:19
730
Arthur van der Pluijm
Amersfoort
2:35:02
2:33:05
731
Jacco Tolenaars
Harderwijk
2:35:35
2:33:15
732
Bo Wensink
Amersfoort
2:36:17
2:35:18
733
Fabian Luijten
Amersfoort
2:36:52
2:34:28
734
Frank Soetens
Hoevelaken
2:37:18
2:34:59
735
Wisse van Loon
Amersfoort
2:39:05
2:36:36
736
Jeffery Snowden
Amersfoort
2:39:05
2:38:37
737
Jeroen Kamp
Leusden
2:39:36
2:37:25
738
Maarten Koudstaal
Stockholm
2:40:52
2:38:30
739
Salem Shanina
Leiden
2:42:32
2:40:09
740
Marcel Glowacki
Groningen
2:42:53
2:41:02
741
Michal Januszewski
Groningen
2:42:53
2:41:02
742
Vincent van Dasler
Amersfoort
2:43:33
2:42:21
743
Bert de Ruiter
Amersfoort
2:44:17
2:42:11
744
Michael Meijer Cluwen
Muiderberg
3:00:53
2:59:41
745
Leo Hermanto
Jakarta
3:11:26
3:09:23
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vanvessa Gosselink
Biddinghuizen
1:27:46
1:27:46
2
Marion Hofenk
Epe
1:28:54
1:28:52
3
Monique Doornekamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:33:12
1:33:10
4
Kim Linstra
1:33:45
1:33:43
5
Debbie Ammerlaan
Amersfoort
1:33:45
1:33:26
6
Anita van den Bogert
Leusden
1:35:08
1:35:06
7
Anna van Dam
Achterveld
1:36:10
1:36:05
8
Janneke Heetkamp
Amersfoort
1:36:10
1:36:06
9
Lucy Crane-van Opstal
Amersfoort
1:36:39
1:36:18
10
Lieve Bouwman
Amsterdam
1:39:14
1:38:00
11
Vicky van den Broek
Amsterdam
1:39:23
1:38:09
12
Carlijn de Wit
Amersfoort
1:40:25
1:40:07
13
Thu Hien Nguyen
Arnhem
1:42:10
1:40:15
14
Marjolein Langemeijer
Utrecht
1:42:18
1:40:52
15
Yvonne Kroon
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:42:40
1:42:26
16
Milly Attema
Weesp
1:42:51
1:42:10
17
Kitty Berkhout-van Kessel
Amersfoort
1:42:51
1:42:09
18
Jolien Heijman
Utrecht
1:42:52
1:42:35
19
Rosa van Werven
Amersfoort
1:43:11
1:42:43
20
Leonie Koopman
Amersfoort
1:43:46
1:42:49
21
Irene Beaumont
Utrecht
1:44:00
1:42:34
22
Marisa van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
1:44:15
1:43:41
23
Jitske Aans
Utrecht
1:44:25
1:43:46
24
Maartje van der Knaap
Wageningen
1:45:17
1:44:48
25
Dionne Kliffen
Groningen
1:45:22
1:44:59
26
Annemieke Swaanenvelt
Amstelveen
1:45:45
1:44:57
27
Mascha Eckhardt
1:46:18
1:44:01
28
Anh Hong Hoang
Arnhem
1:46:33
1:44:36
29
Akke van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:46:36
1:45:10
30
Amber van Hamel
Delft
1:46:36
1:45:11
31
Marita van de Bijl
Opheusden
1:46:41
1:45:55
32
Rebecca Zaalberg
Haarlem
1:47:41
1:47:18
33
Marjolijn Oldenhof
Amersfoort
1:47:55
1:47:51
34
Marlie van der Hooft
Leidschendam
1:47:57
1:47:28
35
Willemijn Arends
Amersfoort
1:48:57
1:48:16
36
Sanne Beukers
Amersfoort
1:49:00
1:48:20
37
Sanne Platte
Amersfoort
1:49:15
1:48:22
38
Jordana Roelofs
Gouda
1:49:44
1:49:22
39
Dagmar Van Eesvelde
Ertvelde
1:50:27
1:50:14
40
Miranda Baars
Nederhorst den Berg
1:50:31
1:48:26
41
Mieke van Dort
Delft
1:50:34
1:50:12
42
Marije Koopman
's-Gravenhage
1:50:42
1:49:37
43
Deborah van der Meer
Schoonhoven
1:50:50
1:50:34
44
Fuuk van der Scheer
Delft
1:50:58
1:49:49
45
Jacquelien Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:04
1:49:14
46
Sjoukje Ursem
Leusden
1:51:06
1:50:26
47
Inge Kemper
Lochem
1:51:09
1:50:29
48
Floor Scheperkamp
Amsterdam
1:51:26
1:49:13
49
Tamara Herfkens
Hooglanderveen
1:51:40
1:50:14
50
Esmeralda de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
1:51:57
1:51:20
51
Nynke Hofmeester
Amersfoort
1:51:57
1:51:05
52
Sandra Glas
Leusden
1:52:02
1:50:53
53
Julia van Dorsten
Eindhoven
1:52:18
1:51:07
54
Linda de Wit
Leusden
1:52:19
1:51:57
55
Rebecca Smart
Amersfoort
1:52:28
1:52:00
56
Ellemieke van Ommen
Sassenheim
1:53:00
1:52:40
57
Jantien Stoter
Amersfoort
1:53:16
1:53:04
58
Janita Schotman
Hoevelaken
1:53:23
1:52:08
59
Janneke Romp
Rhenen
1:53:25
1:53:17
60
Anita Beekers
Teteringen
1:53:48
1:53:30
61
Annemieke Kok
Amersfoort
1:54:05
1:53:01
62
Daphne Drenth
Maarssen
1:54:13
1:53:02
63
Dirkje Berkheij
Amersfoort
1:54:40
1:53:15
64
Danielle Vink
Amersfoort
1:54:47
1:53:14
65
Sieta Vente Hoekstra
Amersfoort
1:55:11
1:54:56
66
Marjolein Delahaye
Leusden
1:55:11
1:52:54
67
Elyna Kortwijk
Amersfoort
1:55:15
1:54:29
68
Jolanda Ammerlaan
Maasland
1:55:18
1:54:28
69
Petra van den Enden
Amersfoort
1:55:19
1:53:19
70
Susan Muiser
Groningen
1:55:25
1:53:59
71
Doris Florenza
Amsterdam
1:55:32
1:54:14
72
Jolanda van Burgsteden
Leusden
1:55:35
1:54:04
73
Judith Vreeman
Amersfoort
1:55:41
1:53:33
74
Charlotte Rye-van Essen
Baarn
1:55:41
1:55:22
75
Aubrey Liz de Guzman
Amersfoort
1:56:02
1:55:35
76
Kim Klijnsmit
Amsterdam
1:56:14
1:54:55
77
Antje Kingma
Amersfoort
1:56:24
1:54:36
78
Marinca Westerink
Leusden
1:56:26
1:55:26
79
Anita Huisman
Apeldoorn
1:56:29
1:55:42
80
Vivian Gielbert
Amersfoort
1:56:29
1:56:26
81
Manou Huijben
Amsterdam
1:56:35
1:54:16
82
Willemijn Oxener
Amersfoort
1:56:37
1:56:10
83
Linda van de Maat
Doetinchem
1:56:44
1:55:07
84
Marieke Slippens
Amersfoort
1:57:17
1:55:21
85
Mirjam de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:57:24
1:57:02
86
Hanneke Brouwers
Druten
1:57:46
1:56:36
87
Wieke Everts
Rhenen
1:57:51
1:57:43
88
Floor Koopmans
Amersfoort
1:58:00
1:57:11
89
Marieke Miedema
Soest
1:58:04
1:57:54
90
Vronie Pirovano
Oostzaan
1:58:04
1:56:30
91
Margot van der Linden
Amsterdam
1:58:07
1:57:35
92
Florine van den Adel
Amersfoort
1:58:11
1:56:21
93
Jeannet Bruins
Hoevelaken
1:58:30
1:57:34
94
Romy Peters
Nijmegen
1:58:32
1:55:51
95
Annetje van Veenhuisen
Amersfoort
1:58:34
1:56:40
96
Amy in 't Groen
Utrecht
1:58:57
1:56:51
97
Sharon van der Aa
Amstelveen
1:58:57
1:58:50
98
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:58:57
1:58:14
99
Myrthe Rustemeijer
Amsterdam
1:58:58
1:57:40
100
Jinna Smit
Amsterdam
1:59:14
1:59:03
101
Erica Kars
Amersfoort
1:59:21
1:57:08
102
Féline Mollerus
Amsterdam
1:59:23
1:58:53
103
Miranda van Spijk
Woerden
1:59:24
1:58:35
104
Sterre van Vilsteren
Zeist
1:59:46
1:57:38
105
Wendelien van Daal
Amersfoort
1:59:48
1:58:26
106
Yvonne Klompmaker
Ermelo
1:59:50
1:59:02
107
Marjan Boogaard
Middelburg
1:59:50
1:59:02
108
Nancy Kenter
Nieuw-Vennep
1:59:50
1:58:03
109
Maartje Hogenboom
Amersfoort
1:59:52
1:57:48
110
Marion Segeren
Den Dolder
1:59:59
1:57:31
111
Sharine de Rooij
Amsterdam
2:00:03
1:59:13
112
Maren Hartmann
Angelbachtal
2:00:08
1:59:01
113
Suus Ritzema
Amersfoort
2:00:11
1:58:38
114
Anna van Dijk
Den Dolder
2:00:17
1:57:49
115
Mirjam Jansen
Amersfoort
2:00:20
1:59:32
116
Anneloes Noordhoff
Utrecht
2:00:33
1:58:52
117
Odeke Elings
Amersfoort
2:00:39
1:59:23
118
Carla Hartman
Malden
2:00:58
2:00:36
119
Hilde Buiting
Rotterdam
2:01:02
1:59:53
120
Cindy Nierkes
Amersfoort
2:01:03
1:59:34
121
Suzanne van der Velden
Heemstede
2:01:17
1:59:54
122
Julia Neuhaus
Düsseldorf
2:01:19
2:01:04
123
Margreet Vermeer
Oegstgeest
2:01:33
1:59:43
124
Brenda Kuiper
Hilversum
2:01:40
2:01:08
125
Nienke van Rozendaal
Utrecht
2:01:49
2:00:38
126
Hanke Leeuw
Amersfoort
2:01:51
2:01:19
127
Jessica Mojet
Apeldoorn
2:01:59
1:59:42
128
Marian van Weenen
Bergschenhoek
2:02:10
2:02:07
129
Carolien Hulstman-de Wit
Vleuten
2:02:13
2:00:55
130
Marije van Leeuwen
Voorhout
2:02:16
2:00:27
131
Virginie Gonzalez
Oosterbeek
2:02:18
2:01:16
132
Ilse Decat
Eemnes
2:02:22
2:00:36
133
Jen Crites
Amstelveen
2:02:32
2:00:56
134
Monique La Gordt Dillie
Amersfoort
2:02:39
2:00:49
135
Saskia van Asperdt
Voorhout
2:02:44
2:00:53
136
Diana Kleijzen
Utrecht
2:02:52
2:00:59
137
Winnie Aldenkamp
Amersfoort
2:03:22
2:02:59
138
Philma Kraak
Hoogland
2:03:25
2:03:19
139
Ria Van Tornhaut
Ursel
2:03:43
2:03:39
140
Sabrina Helmyr
2:03:44
2:03:10
141
Suzanne van Kranenburg
Veenendaal
2:03:46
2:01:58
142
Sanne Ton
Amersfoort
2:03:51
2:02:02
143
Simone Gillisse
2:03:55
2:02:09
144
Halima Smajic
Amersfoort
2:04:04
2:03:38
145
Tetske van Loon
Amsterdam
2:04:16
2:01:48
146
Sterre van Boggelen
Amersfoort
2:04:17
2:03:13
147
Suze Scheepmaker
Voorhout
2:04:26
2:02:39
148
Marije oude Hergelink
Amsterdam
2:04:45
2:04:12
149
Carola van Tol
Voorhout
2:04:52
2:03:09
150
Fleur Sjaarda
Zeewolde
2:05:07
2:03:27
151
Anneke Wiersma
Olterterp
2:05:11
2:03:11
152
Tineke van Esdonk
Amersfoort
2:05:34
2:03:48
153
Esther van Pijkeren
Amersfoort
2:05:35
2:04:46
154
Juliette de Kreij
Amersfoort
2:05:38
2:04:13
155
Marieke Timmerman
Leusden
2:05:39
2:05:34
156
Erin Howard
Amsterdam
2:05:43
2:04:07
157
Lieve Stomphorst
Ede Gld
2:05:49
2:03:31
158
Saskia van der Slot
Nieuw-Vennep
2:06:02
2:04:34
159
Anna Kusma
Amsterdam
2:06:10
2:05:27
160
Audrey Diepeveen
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:06:12
2:03:52
161
Lenny Kievit
Baarn
2:06:15
2:06:02
162
Larissa Sebel
Soest
2:06:18
2:04:50
163
Saskia Huizinga
Soest
2:06:25
2:06:13
164
Laura van Dalen
Soest
2:06:31
2:05:13
165
Bruna Moura
Nunspeet
2:06:50
2:04:39
166
Kyra Swenson
Utrecht
2:07:06
2:06:26
167
Manouk Deen
Nunspeet
2:07:07
2:05:31
168
Ellen Drost
Nunspeet
2:07:07
2:05:31
169
Antel Buitink
Zeewolde
2:07:17
2:05:45
170
Tamara Blaauwendraat
Scherpenzeel Gld
2:07:29
2:06:19
171
Joanne van Dijk
Amersfoort
2:08:11
2:06:43
172
Rosanne van Dijk
Terschuur
2:08:12
2:06:55
173
Danielle van Veen
2:08:15
2:05:56
174
Margo van Dijk
Hoevelaken
2:08:18
2:06:20
175
Pauline Christmas
Kidderminster
2:08:29
2:07:20
176
Medine Gul
Cliffside Park
2:09:00
2:07:25
177
Sonja Pyott
Groningen
2:09:07
2:08:02
178
Klaske de Hoop
Soest
2:09:15
2:07:57
179
Meta Sleijster
Maurik
2:09:35
2:09:16
180
Wendy Kreber
Schiedam
2:09:39
2:08:08
181
Christine Jonker
Dedemsvaart
2:09:54
2:07:54
182
Floortje Hanneman
Amersfoort
2:10:01
2:09:11
183
Pien Buurman van Vreeden
's-Gravenhage
2:10:18
2:09:29
184
Vera Maria Boverhuis
Putten
2:10:21
2:08:38
185
Eva Hilhorst
Baarn
2:10:29
2:10:21
186
Wouda Koelewijn
Amersfoort
2:10:31
2:10:18
187
Richelle Hartman
Amersfoort
2:10:46
2:09:27
188
Ilse de Heer
IJsselstein Ut
2:10:48
2:09:28
189
Anouk de Jong
Rotterdam
2:10:50
2:09:32
190
Celine van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
2:11:22
2:10:05
191
Deasy Butar Butar
Goes
2:11:24
2:09:23
192
Viola den Hartog
Apeldoorn
2:11:38
2:09:56
193
Charlotte Wiersma
Leiden
2:11:38
2:09:18
194
Tamara de Vree
Amersfoort
2:11:46
2:09:58
195
Maaike Izeboud
Delft
2:11:56
2:10:34
196
Hanna Näätsaari
Helsinki
2:12:09
2:10:31
197
Sannemarije Kleisen
Amsterdam
2:12:24
2:10:45
198
Jolijn Veerman- van der K
Apeldoorn
2:12:40
2:11:21
199
Loesje Kalkema-Sprenger
Hillegom
2:12:48
2:11:17
200
Marian Brouwer
Drachten
2:13:06
2:11:07
201
Olha Zubitska
Amsterdam
2:13:09
2:10:57
202
Carine Westerweel
Amersfoort
2:13:30
2:11:35
203
Ky Thoes
Alkmaar
2:13:52
2:12:38
204
Aijan Imanbaeva
Elst Gld
2:14:29
2:13:59
205
Renske Beets-Andringa
Leusden
2:14:30
2:12:45
206
Jolijn Warring
Amersfoort
2:14:45
2:13:37
207
Pascal van Doorm
Ede Gld
2:14:45
2:14:07
208
Anita Klok
Soest
2:14:46
2:12:33
209
Sylvia Hoppenbrouwers
Eindhoven
2:14:47
2:13:00
210
Rosa Navarro
Sallins
2:15:08
2:13:29
211
Karlijn Kleine Punte
Delft
2:15:28
2:12:28
212
Anouska Traast
Soest
2:16:15
2:14:57
213
Sonja Smit van der Most
Soest
2:16:15
2:14:58
214
Melanie van de Visse
Meppel
2:16:41
2:16:29
215
Engelien Scheperkamp
Hilversum
2:16:56
2:14:43
216
Patricia Almeida
Eelderwolde
2:16:59
2:16:18
217
Susan Hartsuiker
Amersfoort
2:17:04
2:15:50
218
Michelle Troost
Nieuwegein
2:17:07
2:15:57
219
Griet Demesmaeker
België
2:17:07
2:14:46
220
Christa van Noordenburg
Amersfoort
2:17:19
2:15:35
221
Cora de Kievid
Amersfoort
2:17:19
2:15:35
222
Annet Pongers
Nijkerk Gld
2:17:22
2:16:50
223
Cora Geelen
Amersfoort
2:17:24
2:15:10
224
Carolijn van Orsouw
Veenendaal
2:17:32
2:15:42
225
Janneke van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
2:17:38
2:15:45
226
Jolanda Van Duinen
Drachten
2:17:53
2:15:54
227
Esther van Rijsbergen
Hilversum
2:17:54
2:16:52
228
Zoëy Posthuma
Soest
2:17:58
2:16:03
229
Dewi Posthuma
Amsterdam
2:17:58
2:16:03
230
Claire Collins
Maynooth
2:18:14
2:16:45
231
Helen Boyd
Hilversum
2:18:22
2:17:52
232
Els Rijkhoff
Oostzaan
2:18:30
2:16:55
233
Kim Nijhof
Apeldoorn
2:19:07
2:16:49
234
Caroline Dekker
Dieren
2:19:08
2:16:55
235
Melanie Pasma
Amersfoort
2:19:11
2:16:50
236
Marian Bagnaij
Amersfoort
2:19:39
2:18:33
237
Femke Lintmeijer
Eemnes
2:19:44
2:17:57
238
Anne Matti
Rotterdam
2:19:53
2:19:08
239
Nela Soljaga
Bussum
2:19:58
2:17:22
240
Melisse Bais
Amsterdam
2:20:08
2:10:32
241
Ellen van Dilst
Hazerswoude-Dorp
2:20:23
2:17:59
242
Carol Chinn
Celebration
2:20:32
2:20:02
243
Annet Brans
Oost West en Middelbeers
2:20:38
2:19:21
244
Ciska de Graaf
Eemdijk
2:20:47
2:20:10
245
Saskia Vermeulen
Amersfoort
2:20:47
2:18:24
246
Annekoos Schaap
Eindhoven
2:20:56
2:20:02
247
Mathilde Overvest
Amersfoort
2:21:09
2:18:48
248
Marit van de Kerkhof
Utrecht
2:21:41
2:19:26
249
Kiera Drake
's-Gravenhage
2:21:45
2:20:43
250
Francesca Gatterburg
Groningen
2:21:45
2:20:42
251
Désirée Koning
Amersfoort
2:21:57
2:21:09
252
Julie de Lange
Naarden
2:22:10
2:20:40
253
Marlies van Eunen - de Bo
Lelystad
2:22:16
2:21:45
254
Karima Belhaj
Amsterdam
2:22:26
2:16:29
255
Stefanie Kamphuis
Barneveld
2:22:29
2:20:01
256
Constanta Chiriac
Amstelveen
2:23:06
2:21:54
257
Rina Kommer
Heerde
2:23:28
2:22:20
258
Mariska Lintmeijer
Eemnes
2:23:30
2:21:45
259
Manon Buitink
Zeewolde
2:24:09
2:22:30
260
Karin Residay
Amersfoort
2:24:31
2:23:30
261
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
2:25:24
2:22:59
262
Romy van der Hammen
Soest
2:25:28
2:25:15
263
Gertine Nap
Kamerik
2:25:37
2:24:50
264
Esmeralda Plantinga
Nieuwegein
2:25:41
2:23:55
265
Lotte Balkenende
Amersfoort
2:26:30
2:24:37
266
Danielle Bloemers
's-Gravenhage
2:26:48
2:24:25
267
Simone de Jong
's-Gravenhage
2:26:48
2:24:25
268
Bianca Groeneveld
Amersfoort
2:26:54
2:24:30
269
Yvonne van der Schalie
Amersfoort
2:27:05
2:24:52
270
Marielle Knops
Amersfoort
2:27:27
2:27:11
271
Esther Borssen
Terschuur
2:27:44
2:26:06
272
Poonam Rai
Amersfoort
2:27:46
2:26:53
273
Monika Gosik
Warszawa
2:27:57
2:26:13
274
Joyce Husken
Noord
2:28:08
2:28:06
275
Diana Verburg
Amersfoort
2:28:40
2:26:40
276
Ayla Ruijssenaars
Soest
2:28:49
2:26:52
277
Angelique van Tuijl
Amersfoort
2:29:17
2:28:18
278
Kathy Schlich
Amersfoort
2:29:17
2:28:17
279
Edith Stensen
Amersfoort
2:30:25
2:29:03
280
Geke Oudenes
Amersfoort
2:30:47
2:29:26
281
Noor de Jong
Amersfoort
2:30:51
2:30:40
282
Sophie Giethoorn
Amersfoort
2:30:51
2:28:34
283
Annemieke Veeneman
Den Dolder
2:31:06
2:28:38
284
Mereke Foks
Haaksbergen
2:32:25
2:31:02
285
Floor Euving
Amersfoort
2:34:21
2:32:19
286
Annemarijn Juffermans
Roosendaal
2:35:13
2:33:48
287
Els Terpstra
Harderwijk
2:35:35
2:33:15
288
Ina Nieuwenburg-Oegema
Hoevelaken
2:36:06
2:34:03
289
Empi van der Pol
Amersfoort
2:37:34
2:35:08
290
Sandra Blikslager
Hilversum
2:37:55
2:35:39
291
Vanessa Bolsius
Sint Job In T Goor
2:39:23
2:37:57
292
Carrie Heike
Kenmore
2:40:52
2:38:29
293
Dinie Naezer-Heerschop
Nieuwegein
2:41:14
2:40:54
294
Imane Boutanzit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:43:48
2:41:25
295
Agnese Fiocchi
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:43:48
2:41:26
296
Jantine van t Klooster
Utrecht
2:46:43
2:44:15
297
Anita Watkins
Cheltenham
2:47:53
2:45:48
298
Alejandra Herranz
Amsterdam
2:56:39
2:56:36
299
Helena Thornton
Amsterdam
2:56:39
2:56:34
300
Adriana Garcia Pujol
Amsterdam
2:56:40
2:56:35
301
Nicole Vossers
Lichtenvoorde
2:59:22
2:58:01
302
Song Miao Ling Eunice
Singapore
3:05:17
3:03:15
303
Rachel Mockford
Cheltenham
3:11:04
3:08:59
304
Cheryl Groeneveld
Amersfoort
3:43:34
3:41:09
305
Carla Termaat
Putten
4:08:44
4:03:01
MSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Besseling
Amersfoort
2:49:55
2:49:55
2
Robert Kras
Zwijndrecht
2:53:37
2:53:35
3
Stefan Wielers
Vreden
2:55:59
2:55:52
4
Edwin de Vos
Amersfoort
2:57:36
2:57:35
5
Emile Dercksen
Harderwijk
2:58:46
2:58:44
6
Stephan Stam
Hoek van Holland
2:59:56
2:59:55
7
Peter Perdok
Amersfoort
3:01:49
3:01:43
8
Vincent Oude Ophuis
Noordwijkerhout
3:03:04
3:03:02
9
Hamza El Moukhtari
Borgerhout
3:04:38
3:04:23
10
Rutger Lensing
Amsterdam
3:06:49
3:06:28
11
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
3:09:09
3:09:04
12
Brian Janssen
Geldermalsen
3:09:21
3:09:18
13
Marius Dorobantu
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
3:10:27
3:10:20
14
Mathias Van Breda
Ravels
3:10:50
3:10:02
15
Maarten Molders
's-Gravenhage
3:12:07
3:12:05
16
Stephan van Tussenbroek
Woudenberg
3:13:45
3:12:53
17
Arthur Wierenga
Leusden
3:16:38
3:16:34
18
Pauwel Joos
Maldegem
3:18:39
3:18:37
19
Joop Marcelis
Sassenheim
3:19:02
3:18:43
20
Kurt Bomeré
Aalter
3:23:09
3:23:04
21
Ivan De Muynck
Ursel
3:24:39
3:24:35
22
Rangco Kieft
Amersfoort
3:25:48
3:23:32
23
Arne Horst
Huizen
3:27:03
3:25:34
24
Erik Fokke
3:29:32
3:29:20
25
Bert Van Damme
Opwijk
3:29:39
3:29:12
26
Peter Hazell
Vanløse
3:29:54
3:28:30
27
Jan van Emaus
Landsmeer
3:30:14
3:30:03
28
Bart Verschaeve
Lichtervelde
3:31:23
3:31:17
29
Marcel Janssen
's-Gravenhage
3:32:29
3:32:19
30
Ian Harle
Alkmaar
3:32:41
3:32:24
31
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
3:32:45
3:32:39
32
Maarten van der Meij
Amsterdam
3:33:54
3:33:48
33
Bjorn van Camp
Sint-Niklaas
3:34:29
3:34:15
34
Björn van Loon
Zeist
3:34:51
3:34:19
35
Casper Vet
Hoogland
3:35:00
3:33:57
36
Roelof uit Beijerse
Schipluiden
3:35:31
3:34:41
37
Josh Rayner
's-Gravenhage
3:36:03
3:35:54
38
Rene Kromkamp
Wolvega
3:36:26
3:34:44
39
Paul Hundscheidt
Zeewolde
3:37:13
3:37:02
40
Alexander van de Zande
Barendrecht
3:37:36
3:36:56
41
Morgan Adolfsen
Sarpsborg
3:37:46
3:36:50
42
Roel Fleerakkers
Rijkevorsel
3:37:54
3:37:23
43
Frans Linders
Hoogerheide
3:38:17
3:37:47
44
Robert van der Poel
Houten
3:41:00
3:40:27
45
Wouter van Dokkum
3:41:38
3:41:03
46
Jaap De Lange
Amersfoort
3:42:05
3:40:44
47
Sander Van Gool
Essen
3:44:49
3:43:23
48
Sander Vynckier
Gent
3:45:18
3:44:53
49
Koen Peeters
Groningen
3:46:05
3:45:44
50
Raf Van Beek
Mechelen
3:46:06
3:45:56
51
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
3:47:36
3:47:07
52
Fred Sturm
Almere
3:49:01
3:47:42
53
Christian Fuhr
Gorinchem
3:49:47
3:48:06
54
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
3:50:27
3:49:28
55
Jan Claereboudt
België
3:50:31
3:49:54
56
Gertjan van Laar
Amersfoort
3:50:35
3:50:22
57
Nelis Sabbe
Roeselare
3:50:44
3:50:35
58
Joris Moonen
Hilvarenbeek
3:51:09
3:50:47
59
Ronald Ederveen
Ermelo
3:53:13
3:51:50
60
Falk Neuhaus
Düsseldorf
3:53:15
3:53:08
61
Sven Hofstede
Amersfoort
3:54:21
3:53:10
62
Herman Reith
's-Hertogenbosch
3:54:36
3:53:48
63
Marnix Lefevre
Bellem
3:54:37
3:53:51
64
Reuben Bentvelzen
's-Gravenhage
3:54:46
3:54:10
65
Jan Willem van der Most
Amsterdam
3:55:38
3:54:32
66
Niels van Veen
Amersfoort
3:55:49
3:53:55
67
Jef Jacobs
Meersel-Dreef
3:57:26
3:56:49
68
Hugo Boer
Amersfoort
3:58:27
3:57:04
69
Maarten Hogenstijn
Amersfoort
3:58:45
3:57:43
70
David Hentschel
Bamberg
3:59:55
3:59:45
71
Danny Bronz
Bat Hefer
4:00:39
3:58:56
72
Diederik van Tellingen
Amersfoort
4:02:02
4:01:04
73
Gerard Klein
Amersfoort
4:02:11
4:01:58
74
Jans Berghuis
Zuidwolde Dr
4:02:18
4:01:18
75
Jorrit Oltmans
De Meern
4:02:19
4:01:28
76
Jack Glasbergen
Katwijk Zh
4:03:04
4:00:56
77
André Boom
Haarlem
4:03:47
4:02:13
78
Joost Eringfeld
Steffisburg
4:04:00
4:01:45
79
Stan Bekker
4:04:41
4:02:22
80
Gareth Llewellyn
Leusden
4:04:50
4:02:36
81
Raymond Verdegaal
Noordwijk Zh
4:04:58
4:03:13
82
Nlandu - Nkwasina
Brussel
4:05:00
4:03:05
83
Jean Marc Regnier
Villers les nancy
4:05:03
4:04:48
84
Nico Schelstraete
België
4:06:48
4:06:10
85
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
4:10:03
4:08:02
86
Sander de Bont
Amersfoort
4:12:31
4:12:20
87
Alistair Kealty
Vancouver
4:15:29
4:15:07
88
Javier Garcia Garcia
Amsterdam
4:15:30
4:15:03
89
Gerben van Dijk
4:15:57
4:14:07
90
Arend Keemink
Capelle aan den IJssel
4:16:56
4:15:53
91
Guido Einck
Essen
4:17:50
4:16:20
92
Holger Peek
Essen
4:17:51
4:16:21
93
Martijn Doornbos
Amersfoort
4:18:03
4:16:29
94
Elias Rantapuska
4:19:38
4:18:14
95
Jan Jalink
Gouda
4:21:21
4:18:51
96
William Schuring
Amersfoort
4:22:25
4:21:08
97
Lennard Croce
Borne
4:23:26
4:22:22
98
Paul van den Hoven
Leusden
4:24:30
4:23:08
99
Nol Janssen
Gendt
4:24:36
4:22:43
100
Peter van Dommelen
Leusden
4:25:46
4:23:55
101
Hessel Bleeker
Rotterdam
4:26:59
4:25:52
102
Koen van der Leeden
Rotterdam
4:27:01
4:25:55
103
Edwin Went
Naarden
4:29:25
4:27:28
104
Michel Dolstra
Meppel
4:29:57
4:28:14
105
Rik Ritzema
Amersfoort
4:30:58
4:29:25
106
Jeremy Haslett
Norwich
4:31:07
4:30:17
107
Mart Cents
Amersfoort
4:31:35
4:29:53
108
Jaco Taal
Dordrecht
4:32:58
4:30:59
109
Wim de Graaff
Nijkerk Gld
4:34:34
4:33:43
110
Bart de Heus
's-Gravenhage
4:35:22
4:33:14
111
Marian Moron
Deurne
4:36:22
4:34:14
112
Bob Bock
Amsterdam
4:39:06
4:38:41
113
Niels Botterblom
Ermelo
4:41:15
4:38:48
114
Aziz Debain
Dilbeek
4:41:21
4:39:09
115
Michael Andrews
Clane
4:41:35
4:41:10
116
Rene van der Smitte
Amersfoort
4:44:08
4:42:49
117
Ken Zambito
Celebration
4:45:05
4:44:35
118
Johan van de Zande
Barendrecht
4:46:02
4:45:23
119
Walter Tesselhoff
Leersum
4:46:11
4:45:43
120
Bastiaan van der Meij
Ede Gld
4:46:33
4:46:20
121
Dik Musch
Apeldoorn
4:49:50
4:48:20
122
Timo Vinke
Best
4:50:06
4:49:38
123
Arjan van der Velde
Nieuw-Beijerland
4:50:26
4:49:56
124
Durk Jan de Bruin
Haarlem
4:50:41
4:48:43
125
John Collett
Wateringbury
4:53:42
4:53:16
126
Edwin de Vries
Sonnega
4:56:37
4:55:22
127
Adib Nouari
Utrecht
4:58:20
4:57:10
128
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
4:58:33
4:56:43
129
Denny Fransen-Kamps
Barneveld
4:58:33
4:56:43
130
Rob Duim
Amersfoort
4:58:54
4:57:54
131
Jos Markusse
Vlaardingen
5:00:18
4:59:24
VSEN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Cortney Lynde
Red Lodge
3:27:04
3:27:01
2
Alice Regnier
Villers les nancy
3:28:50
3:28:35
3
Charlotte Van De Velde
Bellem
3:34:17
3:34:12
4
Sabine Grandmont
Bellem
3:50:39
3:50:33
5
Willemijn Vlot
Amersfoort
3:58:19
3:56:09
6
Miriam Knepper
Amersfoort
3:59:05
3:57:11
7
Meryem Abid
Rotterdam
4:02:25
4:02:05
8
HyunJung van Dijk
Barneveld
4:02:33
4:01:07
9
Anja Foerschner
De Cocksdorp
4:05:34
4:03:19
10
Nabila Taguema
Ardooie
4:06:17
4:06:04
11
Aline Bouma
Assen
4:08:05
4:06:22
12
Wan Ying Chow
Nijmegen
4:10:12
4:09:40
13
Judith Busscher
Utrecht
4:18:55
4:17:00
14
Mirjam Steenbergen
Moordrecht
4:30:53
4:29:48
15
Myranda van der Maas
Laren Nh
4:30:59
4:30:20
16
Rebecca Hoogmoed
's-Gravenhage
4:33:37
4:33:02
17
Claudia van Daalen
Enschede
4:35:00
4:33:52
18
Adriette Maas
Voorburg
4:37:14
4:36:24
19
Mijke Beijer
Tilburg
4:39:17
4:38:51
20
Katie Unoki
Leiden
4:42:18
4:41:12
21
Mirjam Mensink-Minneboo
Apeldoorn
4:49:48
4:48:18
22
Aimee Hammon
Maumee
4:54:38
4:53:31
23
Jackeline Everaers
Rozenburg Zh
4:56:54
4:54:51
24
Pauline Ubels
Zeist
5:02:33
5:00:29
25
Anne van den Heuvel
Amersfoort
5:03:04
5:01:42
26
Maureen Pecknold
Toronto
5:03:26
5:02:19
27
Henny Hazenberg
Kropswolde
5:04:30
5:03:21
28
Anja Rooze
Volendam
5:04:38
5:02:30
29
Paulina Bleyie
Zwolle
5:05:42
5:05:16
WANDE, WANDELTOCHT 21
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robbie Kater
Barneveld
2:44:55
2:44:52
2
Karl Spaaij
Leusden
2:58:15
2:58:13
3
Mariela Papadopoulou
Amsterdam
3:00:04
2:59:37
4
Daniel Quint
Fell
3:04:11
3:04:07
5
Patricia Quint
Fell
3:04:11
3:04:07
6
Willem van de Kraats
Amersfoort
3:13:06
3:13:03
7
Albert Veenendaal
Hoogland
3:13:07
3:12:55
8
Jos Steenbergen
Abcoude
3:14:00
3:13:56
9
Marcel Elberssen
Leusden
3:14:00
3:13:57
10
Alida van de Grint
Amersfoort
3:14:18
3:14:13
11
Jose Koel
Amersfoort
3:14:18
3:14:13
12
Evgeni Moyakine
Amersfoort
3:15:29
3:15:18
13
Jevgenia Ivanova
Amersfoort
3:15:29
3:15:17
14
André Volger
Amersfoort
3:15:36
3:15:18
15
Frank Drijkoningen
Amersfoort
3:15:46
3:15:39
16
Petra Bleser
Leusden
3:15:58
3:16:00
17
Ron Bleser
Leusden
3:15:58
3:15:56
18
René Wessels
Zaandam
3:19:00
3:18:57
19
Jeltje de Vries
Amersfoort
3:19:09
3:19:03
20
Monica van Daatselaar
Hoogland
3:19:09
3:19:03
21
Willeke van de Bor
Amersfoort
3:20:17
3:19:48
22
Marinke Schuijt
Bennekom
3:20:17
3:19:48
23
Anniek de Rijck- Serrarens
Sint Jansteen
3:20:18
3:20:14
24
Joop de Rijck
Sint Jansteen
3:20:18
3:20:18
25
Eric Heijmering
Amersfoort
3:25:14
3:24:36
26
Jessica Symister
Montfoort
3:25:30
3:24:59
27
Erwin Mulder
Amersfoort
3:25:31
3:25:13
28
Mirella Mulder
Amersfoort
3:25:32
3:25:16
29
Karin Keijzer
Ede Gld
3:26:34
3:26:31
30
Diana Sterk-Beyrle
Almelo
3:28:02
3:27:57
31
Caroline Wamsteeker
Ede Gld
3:30:41
3:29:54
32
Marco Wamsteeker
Ede Gld
3:30:41
3:29:55
33
Vera Farber
Amersfoort
3:31:09
3:30:18
34
Nicolien van Wees
Amersfoort
3:31:10
3:30:19
35
Karima Niese
Amersfoort
3:32:26
3:32:16
36
Anton Niese
Amersfoort
3:32:28
3:32:19
37
Danique van Tuijl
Utrecht
3:32:28
3:32:05
38
Joke Winkel
Amersfoort
3:32:29
3:32:06
39
Paul Companje
Zaandam
3:32:30
3:31:58
40
Sirone Immink
Soest
3:32:31
3:32:21
41
Cathy Companje
Zaandam
3:32:32
3:32:00
42
Alex Heeneman
3:33:24
3:33:16
43
Thera Gerritsen
Amersfoort
3:35:04
3:34:53
44
Hans Voogt
Amersfoort
3:35:04
3:34:53
45
Sandra van den Top
Hoevelaken
3:35:27
3:33:31
46
Marjan Roes
Hoevelaken
3:35:27
3:33:32
47
Steef Roes
Hoevelaken
3:35:28
3:33:32
48
Rina de Vries
Amersfoort
3:35:30
3:35:14
49
Sandra Meskes
Amersfoort
3:35:31
3:35:13
50
Karen Goeminne
Ruiselede
3:36:04
3:35:55
51
Nele Van Hijfte
Lievegem
3:36:04
3:35:55
52
Ingrid Brouwer
Hoogland
3:36:09
3:35:35
53
Ingrid Meuwsen
Hoogland
3:36:10
3:35:35
54
Niek Govers
Amersfoort
3:38:12
3:37:49
55
Tamara van Remmerden
Amersfoort
3:38:12
3:37:45
56
Wendy Hendriks
Soest
3:38:13
3:37:46
57
Anja Tolboom
Amersfoort
3:38:15
3:37:23
58
Jos Naber
Amersfoort
3:38:15
3:37:09
59
Anita Vlam
Nieuwegein
3:38:26
3:38:14
60
Do Wezenberg
Amersfoort
3:39:16
3:39:11
61
Larissa Boef
Amersfoort
3:40:43
3:40:11
62
Andrea Eijgenraam
Ede Gld
3:40:44
3:40:12
63
Sonja Pasker
Hoenderloo
3:40:45
3:40:13
64
Marjan Polhout
Amersfoort
3:41:17
3:40:37
65
Ron Martensen
Hoogland
3:41:17
3:40:37
66
Vera Herbrandt
Aalter
3:41:40
3:41:31
67
Veronique Camerlinckx
Maldegem
3:41:45
3:41:36
68
Mirjam Datema
Amersfoort
3:41:53
3:41:43
69
Patrick Gerth
Amersfoort
3:41:53
3:41:45
70
Natasja Buitenhuis
Amersfoort
3:41:54
3:41:44
71
Eileen Kempen
Amersfoort
3:41:56
3:41:55
72
Henk van der Kolk
Leusden
3:44:41
3:44:30
73
Ellis de Kreij
Hoogland
3:44:42
3:44:33
74
Daniëlle Westerhuis
Amersfoort
3:44:45
3:44:07
75
Yvonne Strijker
Amersfoort
3:44:45
3:44:07
76
Julia van Opstal
Gilze
3:45:14
3:45:01
77
Kees van Opstal
Gilze
3:45:14
3:45:01
78
Iris van Sommeren
Amersfoort
3:45:15
3:44:48
79
Lisanne Voskuilen
Amersfoort
3:45:16
3:44:48
80
Angelique Lutterman
Utrecht
3:45:53
3:44:51
81
Arjan Brouwer
Sint Nicolaasga
3:45:55
3:45:22
82
Jeffrey Klement
Wezep
3:45:58
3:45:43
83
Henk Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:45:59
3:45:43
84
Lisanne Tiemens
Wezep
3:46:00
3:45:46
85
Marianne Tiemens
Scherpenzeel Gld
3:46:01
3:45:46
86
Anneke Hermsen
Amersfoort
3:46:54
3:46:02
87
Gerard Hermsen
Amersfoort
3:46:55
3:46:03
88
Chris Steijger
Hooglanderveen
3:46:59
3:46:24
89
Robin van Riel
Hooglanderveen
3:46:59
3:46:24
90
Hiromi Tajiri
Amersfoort
3:46:59
3:46:08
91
Patrick van Riel
Hooglanderveen
3:47:02
3:46:26
92
Monique Picavet
Amersfoort
3:48:00
3:41:52
93
Miranda Wiegeraad
Amersfoort
3:48:02
3:41:56
94
Jacqueline van der Sijs
Amersfoort
3:48:07
3:47:44
95
Susanne Peet
Amersfoort
3:48:07
3:47:47
96
Geja Tjassens
Zeewolde
3:48:07
3:47:43
97
Christel Boshuizen
Amersfoort
3:49:54
3:49:22
98
Simone de Vries
Leusden
3:49:54
3:49:23
99
Mirjam Kuijten
Amersfoort
3:50:57
3:50:36
100
Lyanne Wolff-Hazeveld
Leusden
3:51:01
3:50:40
101
Linda Havens
Leusden
3:51:41
3:50:48
102
Henk Havens
Leusden
3:51:43
3:50:51
103
Sonja van Tiel
Leusden
3:51:47
3:50:54
104
Henk van Tiel
Leusden
3:51:47
3:50:53
105
Anita Scheffer
Leusden
3:51:50
3:50:58
106
Nienke Hendriks-Brandsma
Amersfoort
3:51:55
3:51:29
107
Kim Schoonderbeek
Hooglanderveen
3:51:55
3:51:28
108
Joke van der Stelt
Amersfoort
3:51:58
3:51:55
109
Koosje van de Streek
Amersfoort
3:51:58
3:51:55
110
Bart Bunk
Hoogland
3:52:04
3:51:59
111
Karin van den Brand
Haarlem
3:52:43
3:52:39
112
Charlotta van Doornik
Leusden
3:52:44
3:52:41
113
Sabrina Philip
Tienhoven Ut
3:53:27
3:53:25
114
Eric van der Schaft
Tienhoven Ut
3:53:27
3:53:25
115
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
3:53:35
3:52:45
116
Shyam Krishnasing
Almere
3:53:35
3:52:45
117
Emma de Ridder
Amersfoort
3:53:39
3:52:10
118
Mariken Martens
Amersfoort
3:53:40
3:52:10
119
Karin Friele
Amersfoort
3:53:42
3:53:27
120
Jolanda van der Weide
Zeewolde
3:53:43
3:53:27
121
Annemieke Griffioen
Amersfoort
3:55:24
3:54:29
122
Everlien de Wit
Amersfoort
3:55:25
3:54:19
123
Alex van Donkelaar
Hoogland
3:55:29
3:54:45
124
Marcel van Dongen
Leusden
3:55:40
3:54:28
125
Edwin Zomerdijk
Wieringerwerf
3:55:40
3:54:29
126
Annemarie Correa
Leusden
3:55:43
3:55:38
127
Carin Holweg
Amersfoort
3:55:44
3:55:42
128
Karin Soldaat
Amersfoort
3:56:07
3:55:48
129
Karen Arentsen
Amersfoort
3:56:07
3:55:48
130
Bas van der Weijden
Leusden
3:56:10
3:56:06
131
Angélique de Bie
Amersfoort
3:56:10
3:56:07
132
Diane Holthuijsen
Amersfoort
3:56:38
3:56:35
133
Claudia Zomerdijk
Wieringerwerf
3:56:44
3:55:32
134
Martine van Gerven
Leusden
3:56:45
3:55:33
135
Eline Staarman-Roelandschap
Leusden
3:57:36
3:57:40
136
Yvonne Drost
Amersfoort
3:57:36
3:57:33
137
Manon van Surksum
Amersfoort
3:58:14
3:57:35
138
Mirjam Eleveld
Amersfoort
3:58:14
3:57:35
139
André Spaans
Amersfoort
3:58:15
3:57:33
140
Marcel Kooyman
Amersfoort
3:58:16
3:57:34
141
Jaco Moerland
Amersfoort
3:58:19
3:57:37
142
Manon Bouman
Alphen aan den Rijn
3:58:19
3:58:03
143
Tiny Dros
Breukelen Ut
3:58:21
3:57:39
144
Gerda Duikersloot
Breukelen Ut
3:58:22
3:57:40
145
Karin Beijk
Lisse
3:58:23
3:57:45
146
Nanda Vergunst
Amersfoort
3:58:23
3:57:45
147
Rita Van de Sompel
Hansbeke
3:58:26
3:58:19
148
Brigitte Craeymeersch
Aalter
3:58:27
3:58:19
149
Johan Pater
3:58:32
3:57:25
150
Eveline Pater
3:58:32
3:57:25
151
Nelly Veerkamp
Amersfoort
3:58:53
3:58:18
152
Jeanette Lezwijn
Deventer
3:58:54
3:58:14
153
Marieke Tel
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:58:54
3:58:18
154
Esther Miltenburg
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:58:54
3:58:18
155
Karin Barten
Leusden
3:59:15
3:59:12
156
Carla Martens
Amersfoort
4:01:01
4:00:35
157
Ada Geurts-DeVries
Amersfoort
4:01:01
4:00:36
158
Anja de Jong
Veenendaal
4:02:05
4:01:45
159
Gert Haast
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:02:06
4:01:45
160
Karin van Altenborg
Amersfoort
4:02:18
4:01:55
161
Janny Alkema- Veenendaal
Amersfoort
4:03:02
4:02:14
162
Suzanne Groeneveld Alkem
Amersfoort
4:03:04
4:02:16
163
Annick Gussé
Aalter
4:03:12
4:03:04
164
Jos Schoenmakers
Amersfoort
4:03:21
4:03:00
165
Sjenne ten Berge
Ermelo
4:03:21
4:02:59
166
Anja Kragtwijk
Maarssen
4:03:21
4:02:58
167
RM Vlaar
Amersfoort
4:03:23
4:03:00
168
Mark Askamp
Deventer
4:03:24
4:02:59
169
Sieger Heijs
Nijkerk Gld
4:03:27
4:02:59
170
Japke van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
4:03:28
4:03:01
171
Gea Pol
Coevorden
4:03:38
3:59:01
172
Marietje van der Fels
Coevorden
4:03:38
3:59:01
173
Charlotte Overeem
Amersfoort
4:03:53
4:03:47
174
Annette Boersen
Amersfoort
4:03:53
4:03:48
175
Albert Trip
Hoogland
4:03:54
4:03:47
176
Simone Walet
Amersfoort
4:03:55
4:03:09
177
Marianne Kootstra
Amersfoort
4:03:57
4:03:11
178
Jacqueline van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:03:59
4:03:31
179
Ivanka van Dijk
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:03:59
4:03:32
180
Angelique Borra
Amersfoort
4:04:05
4:03:28
181
Rene Borra
Amersfoort
4:04:06
4:03:29
182
Christel Reukers
Amersfoort
4:04:19
4:04:11
183
Daan van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
4:04:52
4:04:30
184
Joke van Hamersveld
Achterveld
4:04:52
4:04:31
185
Anne-Marie van Oostenrijk
Amersfoort
4:04:52
4:04:32
186
Iris Haitsma-Brands
Amersfoort
4:05:01
4:04:18
187
Stefan Spansier
Olst
4:05:01
4:04:18
188
Barbara Koppelman
Wamel
4:06:02
4:05:03
189
Carla Lankester
Utrecht
4:06:08
4:05:24
190
Ilonka Bosman
Hoevelaken
4:06:09
4:05:24
191
Grietje Middelkoop
Amersfoort
4:06:32
4:06:24
192
Patria Westerink-Tump
Leusden
4:06:32
4:06:25
193
Annette van der Zee
Amersfoort
4:06:32
4:06:25
194
Marbée van Bunderen
Den Oever
4:06:48
4:06:04
195
Deborah Nokkert
Amersfoort
4:06:49
4:06:03
196
Greet van Bunderen
Slootdorp
4:06:49
4:06:04
197
Angelique Bitterling
Amersfoort
4:06:49
4:06:03
198
Priscilla Bitterling
Amersfoort
4:06:49
4:06:05
199
Patricia ter Haar
4:07:36
4:06:46
200
Babette Metselaar
4:07:37
4:06:47
201
Lisette Zuiderwijk
Hooglanderveen
4:08:23
4:08:23
202
Linda Burm
Amersfoort
4:08:24
4:08:24
203
Sylvana Zuiderwijk
Hooglanderveen
4:08:25
4:08:25
204
Carolien Broersen
Amersfoort
4:08:31
4:08:31
205
Ruth Buys
Amersfoort
4:09:05
4:08:57
206
Gerdien Doeschot
Hoogland
4:09:08
4:08:59
207
Linda Niemeijer
Hoevelaken
4:09:30
4:09:20
208
Helene Tolboom
Amersfoort
4:09:30
4:09:20
209
Atie van Keeken
Amersfoort
4:09:41
4:09:26
210
Anita Hommel
Amersfoort
4:09:41
4:09:28
211
Andrea Engelman
Amersfoort
4:09:42
4:09:28
212
Isabelle Okken
Houten
4:10:15
4:10:12
213
Arie Reedijk
Langbroek
4:10:16
4:10:11
214
Janine Reedijk
Houten
4:10:18
4:10:13
215
Arthur Okken
Houten
4:10:22
4:10:17
216
Arieanne Lingeman
Zeewolde
4:10:33
4:06:15
217
Alexandra Moll- de Vries
Zeewolde
4:10:34
4:06:17
218
Michael Moll
Zeewolde
4:10:39
4:06:19
219
Erik Lingeman
Zeewolde
4:10:39
4:06:20
220
Bibiana Kleinveld
Amersfoort
4:10:53
4:10:13
221
Ismonda van de Kamp
Amersfoort
4:10:53
4:10:14
222
Remko Kleinveld
Amersfoort
4:10:55
4:10:13
223
Marieke Donze
Amersfoort
4:10:57
4:10:44
224
Petra Van Den Enden
Hoogland
4:10:57
4:10:45
225
Henny Kesler
Zeist
4:11:05
4:10:53
226
Debby Postma
Zeist
4:11:06
4:10:57
227
Jose Hak
Amersfoort
4:11:54
4:10:50
228
Greet Veldhuizen
Amersfoort
4:11:54
4:10:51
229
Vera Hennink
Amersfoort
4:11:54
4:10:49
230
Jet Prinsen
Achterveld
4:11:55
4:10:51
231
Frederik Smoor
Amersfoort
4:12:17
4:11:45
232
Marian van Grinsven
Amersfoort
4:13:25
4:13:15
233
Maroesja Van den Hombergh
Amersfoort
4:14:59
4:14:29
234
Anne-Claire Scholten
Amersfoort
4:15:00
4:14:29
235
Monique Poesse
Amersfoort
4:15:48
4:14:57
236
Desiree Barten
Amersfoort
4:15:48
4:14:56
237
Petra Weevers-Lentjes
Amersfoort
4:15:48
4:14:57
238
Maria de Jong
Amersfoort
4:16:22
4:15:53
239
Wim Brundel
Amersfoort
4:16:23
4:15:53
240
Karin van Eeden
Amersfoort
4:17:05
4:15:55
241
Mariëlle de Hosson
Amersfoort
4:17:05
4:15:55
242
Daniëlle Vastenhouw
Amersfoort
4:17:48
4:16:46
243
Esther van Niejenhuis
Amersfoort
4:17:48
4:16:45
244
Mirella Kaats
Hooglanderveen
4:17:49
4:16:47
245
Guldane Tatar
Amersfoort
4:17:50
4:16:47
246
Riekie te Stroet
Amersfoort
4:17:51
4:16:47
247
Arianne van Valkengoed
Hoogland
4:17:52
4:16:52
248
Annet van Keken
Hoevelaken
4:17:55
4:16:51
249
Marjanne Top-Kraaij
Nijkerk Gld
4:18:02
4:17:03
250
Evelien van Looijengoed
Hoevelaken
4:18:03
4:17:00
251
Saskia Veenendaal
Hoogland
4:18:03
4:17:04
252
Trudy Remijnse
Amersfoort
4:19:24
4:19:08
253
Vincent Zwart
Soesterberg
4:20:15
4:19:51
254
Isabell Zwart
Soesterberg
4:20:16
4:19:50
255
Hanneke van Riel
Soesterberg
4:20:17
4:19:52
256
Kim van Ruler
Amersfoort
4:20:39
4:19:26
257
Dominic van Ginkel
Amersfoort
4:20:40
4:19:29
258
Rita van Dijk
Hoogland
4:22:21
4:21:55
259
Sandra Verheul
Amersfoort
4:22:21
4:21:54
260
Tanja Schuur
Amersfoort
4:22:21
4:21:54
261
Jannie Brouwer
Lemmer
4:22:28
4:21:54
262
Tom Gouw
Amersfoort
4:26:03
4:25:51
263
Toni Gouw
Amersfoort
4:26:08
4:25:57
264
Coby Marchal
Veenendaal
4:27:16
4:27:11
265
Angela Doornekamp
Almere
4:27:23
4:26:40
266
Natascha Mast
Amersfoort
4:27:25
4:26:42
267
Siny Kinket
Nijkerk Gld
4:27:59
4:26:53
268
Anita van der Veer
Nijkerk Gld
4:27:59
4:26:53
269
Evelien van Nederpelt
Amersfoort
4:28:02
4:25:52
270
Kim Siben
Utrecht
4:28:03
4:25:52
271
Mieke Schotanus
Hengelo Ov
4:29:57
4:29:20
272
José Veroude
Gilze
4:29:58
4:29:20
273
Diane van der Wurff
Leusden
4:30:58
4:29:36
274
Daniëlle Walrave
Leusden
4:30:59
4:29:38
275
Anne Ettema
Amersfoort
4:31:05
4:30:00
276
Heleen Zwart
Amersfoort
4:31:07
4:30:01
277
Floranke Elve
Elst Ut
4:33:15
4:32:03
278
Anika Coenraats
Maarssen
4:33:15
4:32:03
279
Eric Jan Dikker
Amersfoort
4:33:18
4:32:41
280
Cora Jager
Almere
4:33:19
4:32:42
281
André van IJperen
Vlaardingen
4:33:32
4:32:55
282
Wil van IJperen
Vlaardingen
4:33:49
4:33:16
283
Monique Brouwer
Leusden
4:34:06
4:32:54
284
Maudy Veenendaal
Amersfoort
4:34:09
4:32:58
285
Jeanette Brouwer
Leusden
4:34:09
4:32:57
286
Monique Vreekamp
Amersfoort
4:34:28
4:33:28
287
Harrie Vreekamp
4:34:28
4:33:29
288
Rianne van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
4:34:32
4:33:31
289
Marlies van Veenendaal
Leusden
4:34:32
4:33:31
290
Wilma van Marle
Baarn
4:35:47
4:29:53
291
Aartje de Vries
Amersfoort
4:35:48
4:29:57
292
Chantal Kleijer
Amersfoort
4:38:37
4:37:41
293
Ellen Phaff
Amersfoort
4:38:49
4:37:53
294
Anne van de Waeter
Amsterdam
4:39:01
4:38:29
295
Irene Domburg
Amersfoort
4:39:02
4:38:29
296
Erna de Bruin
Amersfoort
4:39:02
4:38:45
297
Thea van Drunick
Amersfoort
4:39:02
4:38:43
298
Elisabeth van der Zalm
Amersfoort
4:41:15
4:40:10
299
Leontine van Rossum
Hoogland
4:41:15
4:40:10
300
Silvia Sterk
Hoogland
4:41:16
4:40:10
301
Karin vd Breul
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:43:01
4:42:33
302
Gerda Gels
Harmelen
4:43:01
4:42:35
303
Cindy Dorrestijn
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:43:03
4:42:39
304
Lineke Dorrestijn
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:43:04
4:42:38
305
Leon Rouwhorst
Leusden
4:43:20
4:42:58
306
Wilma Rouwhorst
Leusden
4:43:20
4:42:58
307
Linda van Leeuwen
Amersfoort
4:43:21
4:43:02
308
Ellen Bos
Amersfoort
4:45:59
4:45:37
309
Paul Kerkhoven
Amersfoort
4:45:59
4:45:37
310
Betsy Veerman
Amersfoort
4:46:42
4:46:29
311
Corina Aikema
Leusden
4:46:43
4:46:29
312
Puck Jansen
Amersfoort
4:46:43
4:46:29
313
Anja van der Weijden
Amersfoort
4:46:45
4:46:26
314
Theo Verbeek
Vlaardingen
4:46:46
4:46:26
315
Paula Hertogh
Amersfoort
4:46:46
4:46:31
316
Ans Frowein-Bokkers
Amersfoort
4:46:49
4:46:34
317
Elly Brienesse
Hoogland
4:46:50
4:46:50
318
Marion Wery
Amersfoort
4:46:51
4:46:34
319
Elly Willigenburg
Hoogland
4:46:54
4:46:38
320
Margriet Hoogeveen
Nijkerk Gld
4:47:57
4:47:00
321
Lique Bertels
Amersfoort
4:47:57
4:47:03
322
Mark Dekker
Amersfoort
4:47:59
4:47:01
323
Yvonne Renes
Amersfoort
4:47:59
4:47:05
324
Carolien Mijnheer
Amersfoort
4:47:59
4:47:02
325
Yolande van Boven
Amersfoort
4:48:01
4:47:03
326
Ellen van Beek
Amersfoort
4:52:53
4:48:14
327
Marjon van de Wolfshaar
Amersfoort
4:52:54
4:48:18
328
Ans Mulder van Middelaar
Hoogland
4:52:54
4:48:19
329
Francien Harbers
Hoogland
4:52:54
4:48:20
MSEN, FRIESLAND CAMPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Campbell
Hilversum
41:21
41:21
2
Thijs van der Linden
Utrecht
41:30
41:30
3
Martijn Abbing
Utrecht
41:40
41:40
4
Julius Kersten
Amsterdam
43:15
43:15
5
Thom Weustink
Amsterdam
45:07
45:07
6
Roelof Oosterhuis
Amersfoort
46:38
46:38
7
Jeroen Gaasbeek
Linschoten
46:50
46:50
8
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
47:12
47:12
9
Bob Mulder
Amersfoort
47:44
47:44
10
Bas Roelofs
Maarssen
47:59
47:59
11
Willem Valkenburg
Amsterdam
48:30
48:30
12
Martijn van Weerdhuizen
Lelystad
48:37
48:37
13
Ivar Metman
Amsterdam
48:40
48:40
14
Michiel Teeuwisse
Amsterdam
50:09
50:09
15
Bob van der Donk
Houten
50:45
50:45
16
Matthew Fafoutis
Soest
52:59
52:59
17
Siebert Looije
Groningen
53:05
53:05
18
Henk Tolman
Wageningen
54:50
54:50
19
Klaas Bruinsma
Velp Gld
54:55
54:55
20
Jelle Elzinga
Heerenveen
55:06
55:06
21
Jasper Provoost
Deventer
55:11
55:11
22
Ton Vloet
Woudenberg
55:12
55:12
23
Peter Holtsema
Apeldoorn
55:53
55:53
24
Herman Ermens
Amersfoort
59:16
59:16
25
Ramon van Dijk
Eindhoven
59:28
59:28
26
Erik de Bruin
Amersfoort
59:39
59:39
27
Trung Q Le
Utrecht
1:05:16
1:05:16
28
Robin Bakker
Almere
1:08:54
1:08:54
29
Ruud Stramrood
Zeist
1:09:03
1:09:03
30
Daniël Vinke
Harderwijk
1:12:38
1:12:38
VSEN, FRIESLAND CAMPI
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josette Voskuilen
De Meern
48:37
48:37
2
Maxime van Egdom
Utrecht
48:44
48:44
3
Christa Gerrits
Amersfoort
49:03
49:03
4
Anke Rutten
Woudenberg
52:12
52:12
5
Mariska Heidema
IJsselmuiden
53:18
53:18
6
Janiek Eising
Amsterdam
55:09
55:09
7
Carien de Bas
Amersfoort
57:58
57:58
8
Kim van West
Amsterdam
58:58
58:58
9
Marjolein Schuurhuis
Amersfoort
1:01:12
1:01:12
10
Lidian Reuvekamp
Amsterdam
1:01:43
1:01:43
11
Ine Katerbarg
Amersfoort
1:02:06
1:02:06
12
Judith van de Mast
Amsterdam
1:04:06
1:04:06
13
Bianca van Dieten
Schalkwijk
1:04:46
1:04:46
14
Tamara Schouten
Amersfoort
1:05:54
1:05:54
15
Frederike Fetter
Tienhoven Ut
1:06:23
1:06:23
16
Lonneke Goei
Boskoop
1:08:48
1:08:48
17
Weronika Krakowiak
Utrecht
1:11:57
1:11:57
GMGD, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ook te lui voor de Hele
Amersfoort
3:09:11
3:09:08
2
Verbinden Versnellen
Amersfoort
3:18:55
3:18:29
3
Rivm Vsp
Amersfoort
3:27:23
3:26:54
4
TG Water
Amersfoort
3:32:53
3:32:00
5
The Ateam
Amersfoort
3:35:06
3:33:42
6
De Magiërs
Amersfoort
3:37:11
3:36:31
7
Bas Drijfhout
Amersfoort
3:40:30
3:39:39
8
Team Knudde
Amersfoort
3:45:34
3:44:09
9
De Vrolijke Tippelaars
Putten
3:45:46
3:45:19
10
Team Meander
Ede Gld
3:52:37
3:51:39
11
Team Gudde
Amersfoort
3:56:00
3:54:39
12
Running Mates
Amersfoort
3:56:37
3:55:04
13
Ladies of Run
Amersfoort
4:05:04
4:03:09
14
Loffies go 42
Amersfoort
4:15:25
4:14:48
15
Van 't Hof(j)Es
Amersfoort
4:35:31
4:33:12
VSEN, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Born to Run
Amersfoort
4:24:09
4:22:32
MSEN, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Te lui voor de Hele
Amersfoort
2:59:33
2:59:31
2
Team Twynstra
Amersfoort
3:04:23
3:03:30
3
Team Running Eurailscout
Amersfoort
4:04:37
4:02:28
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2019 13:15