Uitslagenlijst De Maasdijk

Oss - Zaterdag 15 juni 2019

MAN, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Biewenga
Middelburg
2:56:14
2:56:12
2
Patrick van Veghel
Geffen
3:06:09
3:06:07
3
Karel Hageman
Son en Breugel
3:17:11
3:17:08
4
Erik Kuijer
Ruinerwold
3:23:27
3:23:25
5
Chris van Sonsbeek
Appeltern
3:30:17
3:30:09
6
Daan van Turenhout
Noordeinde
3:36:22
3:36:18
7
Marcos Amoroso
Aalst
3:40:30
3:40:25
8
Gerrit den Broeder
Rijswijk Zh
3:40:33
3:40:31
9
Bastiaan Winkelaar
Kampen
3:50:03
3:50:01
10
Pavel Potocek
Eindhoven
3:51:34
3:51:29
11
Ronald van der Steen
Wamel
3:52:03
3:52:01
12
Joris Huisman
's-Hertogenbosch
3:58:50
3:58:42
13
Simon van Woerkom
MAlden
4:02:12
4:02:08
14
Frank Uijl
Haarlem
4:04:48
4:04:40
15
Martijn Jellema
Oss
4:11:36
4:11:35
16
Wim wuestenk
Creil
4:13:59
4:13:53
17
David van Toor
AVVN
4:23:08
4:22:58
18
Erik Klaassen
Druten
4:25:39
4:25:32
19
Koen van den Hurk
Sint-Oedenrode
4:27:49
4:27:44
20
Hans van den Hurk
Oss
4:28:24
4:28:21
21
Paul van der Loop
Overlangel
4:29:27
4:29:21
22
Gijs Gräler
's-Hertogenbosch
4:33:23
4:33:16
23
Jos van de Graaf
Sint Anthonis
4:33:37
4:33:33
24
Johan van de Akker
Beneden Leeuwen
4:44:21
4:44:11
25
Rudy van der Heyden
Grave
4:46:44
4:46:35
26
Egbert van Dijk
Schiedam
5:17:04
5:16:59
27
Hans Buis
Midwoud
5:24:12
5:24:02
VROUW, HELE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arenda Konnecke
Nijverdal
3:37:49
3:37:46
M/V, SCHOLENESTAFETT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
't Schrijverke
Neerloon
3:18:36
3:18:35
2
AVOSS kanjers
Ravenstein
3:19:09
3:19:08
3
BS Hj-V 1
Oss
3:47:48
3:47:47
4
HJ-V 2
Oss
3:49:11
3:49:10
M/V, ESTAFETTE-MARAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Het Hooghuis 2
Oss
3:23:10
3:23:05
2
Familie Kuijpers
Neerlangel
3:42:00
3:41:57
3
Het Hooghuis
Oss
3:51:40
3:51:34
4
duvaria
Sint Anthonis
4:15:20
4:15:16
5
Doorzetters Get Running
Veghel
4:22:57
4:22:51
M/V, ESTAFETTE-MARAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
team 4 Het Hooghuis
Oss
3:27:52
3:27:47
2
J&A
Berghem
3:32:32
3:32:29
3
Het Hooghuis 3
Oss
3:54:13
3:54:08
4
UITDEWEEG
Heesch
4:08:59
4:08:51
5
Overlangel 1
Overlangel
4:22:33
4:22:28
MAN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent van Gemert
Oss
1:22:35
1:22:34
2
Maarten Vissers
Erp
1:23:36
1:23:34
3
Maikel Tax
1:24:18
1:24:16
4
Mark Willems
Druten
1:26:02
1:26:00
5
Mark Pouwels
Oss
1:27:59
1:27:57
6
Arnoud Koelen
Oss
1:29:29
1:29:26
7
Roy Maasdijk
Lith
1:31:06
1:31:03
8
Seth van der Wielen
Uden
1:34:09
1:34:07
9
Eelco Markensteyn
Nijmegen
1:34:44
1:34:34
10
Alex gijsbers
Berghem
1:36:03
1:35:53
11
Mark Schaap
Rosmalen
1:36:39
1:36:37
12
Daan van den Hoven
Macharen
1:37:04
1:37:01
13
Leon Megens
Oss
1:37:08
1:36:53
14
Vincent Mertens
Amsterdam
1:37:57
1:37:55
15
Reinier Beltman
Eindhoven
1:39:45
1:39:43
16
Kai Metsch
Oss
1:39:48
1:39:44
17
Jannes Ermers
Oss
1:39:51
1:39:41
18
Sjoerd van Loon
Halsteren
1:40:06
1:39:59
19
Gerald van Lent
Oss
1:41:22
1:41:16
20
Stefan Hameleers
Berghem
1:41:23
1:41:19
21
Patrick van Aar
Deursen-Dennenburg
1:41:57
1:41:49
22
Rick Dumoulin
Oss
1:42:05
1:41:55
23
Guido Albers
Velden
1:42:56
1:42:52
24
Neddy Keijzers
Berghem
1:43:12
1:43:05
25
Peter Sepeši
Valaliky
1:43:25
1:43:15
26
Paul Brown
Venray
1:43:44
1:43:26
27
Harry Hoogenboom
Oss
1:45:37
1:45:27
28
Henk Verploegen
Nijmegen
1:45:48
1:45:29
29
Noel Meijers
Nijmegen
1:46:31
1:46:23
30
Dirk Jan Zwagerman
Oss
1:46:47
1:46:43
31
Bart Clarijs
Oss
1:47:00
1:46:48
32
Ton Rückert
Venlo
1:47:07
1:47:00
33
Sjoerd Borneman
Heesch
1:47:32
1:47:22
34
Sten van den Broek
Gassel
1:47:47
1:47:40
35
Henk van de Kamp
Heesch
1:47:58
1:47:47
36
Tony Gomes
Rotterdam
1:48:28
1:48:19
37
Geert van den Akker
Oss
1:48:36
1:48:25
38
Berry Hermsen
Oss
1:48:40
1:48:30
39
Stan Verboord
Berghem
1:49:07
1:48:58
40
Pawel Szynal
Lubaczów
1:49:12
1:48:55
41
Henk Mensink
Oss
1:49:22
1:49:14
42
Sam Remeysen
Amsterdam
1:49:27
1:49:17
43
Michel Wientjes
Vasse
1:49:45
1:49:33
44
Erik Rijsman
Hengelo Ov
1:50:01
1:49:49
45
Jasper Beltman
Eindhoven
1:50:05
1:49:55
46
Willy van Griensven
Herpen
1:50:40
1:50:28
47
Jaro van den Broek
Someren
1:50:53
1:50:45
48
Gertjan Spierings
Lith
1:51:14
1:51:08
49
Joey van den Broek
Lith
1:52:19
1:52:06
50
Paul Vervuurt
Eindhoven
1:52:34
1:52:26
51
De Vree
Lith
1:53:12
1:53:02
52
Rob Magnee
Son en Breugel
1:53:46
1:53:29
53
Kees Peijen
Gemonde
1:53:47
1:53:30
54
Frank van Ochten
Oss
1:54:04
1:53:49
55
Harm Raaphorst
Berghem
1:54:39
1:54:26
56
Ronald Bijl
Vorstenbosch
1:55:25
1:55:12
57
Thijs van Helvoirt
Veghel
1:55:26
1:55:16
58
Nels Pijpers
Leunen
1:55:33
1:55:16
59
Tony Salm
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:49
1:55:35
60
Okko Schook
Uden
1:56:52
1:56:38
61
Marc den Brok
Berghem
1:56:56
1:56:47
62
Jan van Gangelen
Oss
1:57:15
1:57:12
63
Maikel van Niftrik
Oss
1:57:38
1:57:31
64
Dennis van der Stroom
Horssen
1:57:38
1:57:28
65
Mark Hauwe
Oss
1:58:37
1:58:27
66
Rien van Lith
Oss
2:00:42
2:00:32
67
Wilco Bevers
Oss
2:00:42
2:00:33
68
Dennis Broeksteeg
Oss
2:00:45
2:00:43
69
Rick smit
Maastricht
2:03:52
2:03:39
70
Gerben Hameetman
Eindhoven
2:04:08
2:03:59
71
Peter van Soest
Rosmalen
2:06:12
2:06:04
72
Jos van Breda
Uden
2:06:46
2:06:36
73
Rob Albers
Oss
2:06:51
2:06:46
74
Alexander van den Buuse
Oijen
2:06:51
2:06:42
75
Arjan Barink
Nijmegen
2:07:48
2:07:37
76
Lucas de Bresser
Utrecht
2:07:48
2:07:37
77
Dennis van Kessel
Oss
2:10:23
2:10:12
78
Claudy van Casteren
Haarlem
2:12:33
2:12:23
79
Arian Ouwens
Oss
2:13:07
2:13:01
80
Corney Albers
Oss
2:15:30
2:15:21
81
Peter van Hoogstraten
Oss
2:15:49
2:15:40
82
Maurits De Ridder
Viersel
2:18:29
2:18:19
83
Allert Vos
Oss
2:21:26
2:21:22
VROUW, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ramona Sour
Uden
1:34:08
1:33:58
2
Annemieke van Soest
Valburg
1:36:54
1:36:49
3
Madeleine Dijkman
Nijmegen
1:38:36
1:38:32
4
Hanneke van Nistelrooij
's-Hertogenbosch
1:42:17
1:42:13
5
Annemieke Friesen
Goirle
1:42:30
1:42:19
6
Peggy Mulderij
Oss
1:46:37
1:46:33
7
Florine Verhallen
Megen
1:49:43
1:49:28
8
Ankie van Erp
Maren-Kessel
1:50:49
1:50:43
9
Gertie Willemse
Deursen-Dennenburg
1:53:26
1:53:22
10
Lotte Smelt
Oss
1:54:23
1:54:13
11
Marielle konings
Ravenstein
1:54:56
1:54:50
12
Carla de Langen
Geffen
1:56:26
1:56:21
13
Debbie van der Meulen
Ooij
1:56:45
1:56:34
14
Lieke Wingens
Tilburg
1:56:49
1:56:39
15
Birgit van Melis
Zeeland
1:58:09
1:57:54
16
Natasja van Schaijk
Oss
1:58:32
1:58:26
17
Claartje de Kleijn
Herpen
1:59:12
1:59:07
18
Rian Schuts
Berghem
1:59:14
1:59:00
19
Nadja Sikkers
Oss
2:00:25
2:00:15
20
Janneke Kierkels
Schaijk
2:00:44
2:00:37
21
Sandra Vd Valk
Krabbendijke
2:00:56
2:00:42
22
Benice Kouwenberg
Eindhoven
2:02:14
2:02:06
23
Yvonne van Erp
Geffen
2:02:45
2:02:35
24
Suzanne van der Loop
Oss
2:03:22
2:03:16
25
Linda van Putten
Oss
2:03:35
2:03:21
26
Elina Peltola
Eindhoven
2:04:07
2:03:58
27
Urzela Spanjers
Megen
2:04:55
2:04:40
28
Loes Jager
Geldrop
2:06:25
2:06:09
29
Florentyna Szulc
Oss
2:06:51
2:06:38
30
Loes Megens
Heesch
2:07:13
2:07:08
31
Judith van Biemen
's-Gravenhage
2:07:37
2:07:33
32
Judith Spanjers
Schaijk
2:09:20
2:09:09
33
Yolanda Krombeen
Kruiningen
2:11:29
2:11:16
34
Jacqueline Verboord
Berghem
2:14:10
2:14:06
35
Lucinda Jager
's-Hertogenbosch
2:16:19
2:16:11
36
Ana Oliveira dos Santos
Haarlem
2:18:08
2:17:52
37
Christine Gladinez
Merksem
2:18:30
2:18:14
38
Mieke vink
Ooij
2:19:00
2:18:47
MAN, HELE SKATEMARAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Kools
's-Gravenzande
1:28:25
1:28:25
2
Marcel Rijkhoff
Castricum
1:28:25
1:28:25
3
Jan de Bruin
SNH
1:28:26
1:28:26
4
Mark Peters
Assendelft
1:28:32
1:28:32
5
Gert Jan Govaers
Hasselt
1:36:02
1:35:58
6
Wim Wijdeven
Heesch
1:36:03
1:36:03
7
Jan van Kronenburg
Schijndel
1:42:49
1:42:47
8
Herman van der Hulst
Avenhorn
1:43:43
1:43:43
9
Dirk Langhout
Oss
1:47:23
1:47:23
10
Ferdinand Hallensleben
Den Hoorn Zh
1:47:24
1:47:20
11
Hans Segers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:51:03
1:50:57
12
Wilco Looijen
Schiedam
1:51:59
1:51:57
13
Ramon Koops
's-Hertogenbosch
1:58:50
1:58:39
14
Jos van Empel
Berlicum Nb
2:02:55
2:02:51
15
Adriaan Tates
Haalderen
2:02:59
2:02:59
16
Guido Boussu
Alken
2:05:54
2:05:46
17
J.v.Hoek
Rosmalen
2:14:20
2:14:06
18
Kasper Kuilman
Nieuwegein
2:18:29
2:18:29
19
Arco Hamelink
Zeist
2:18:51
2:18:47
20
Arend Kuilman
Houten
2:21:26
2:21:15
21
Stefan Rüdiger
SIVZ
2:23:05
2:23:00
22
Hans Brenters
Huisseling
2:23:10
2:22:52
23
Maarten Plusse
Megen
2:23:10
2:22:53
24
Wels Ullrich
Rheinbach
2:27:59
2:27:39
25
Thijs Leeman
Tiel
2:30:36
2:30:20
VROUW, HELE SKATEMARAT
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Janina Wolf
Voorschoten
1:38:58
1:38:58
2
Karen Smit
Utrecht
1:47:19
1:47:16
3
Trudy van der Graaff
Oss
1:51:19
1:51:17
4
Maaike Linders
Tilburg
1:51:24
1:51:22
5
Nathalie van Dooren
Oijen
2:02:55
2:02:52
6
Gemma Boeijen
Oss
2:05:54
2:05:51
7
Nele Frederix
Geetbets
2:15:12
2:15:03
8
Pia Rüdiger
SIVZ
2:22:55
2:22:55
9
Bapke Gebruers
Oss
2:32:55
2:32:32
10
Joyce leijen
Oss
2:32:57
2:32:32
11
Atsje van Dasselaar
Amersfoort
2:36:27
2:36:18
12
Anja Koomen
AIJV
2:36:28
2:36:17
13
Ria ter Haar
AIJV
2:36:29
2:36:17
14
Leonore Zuidinga
Blarium
2:36:29
2:36:20
15
Veerle Vos
Berghem
2:51:47
2:51:31
16
Maud van de Wetering
Berghem
2:51:47
2:51:33
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Niels Verhagen
Berghem
34:06
34:05
2
Max Heijmans
Schaijk
38:42
38:42
3
Erwin de Bruijn
Tilburg
39:27
39:23
4
Gijs Van den Hurk
Beuningen Gld
39:30
39:28
5
Mathieu van de Water
's-Hertogenbosch
40:07
40:06
6
Rob Jansen
Oss
41:18
41:16
7
Dennis van de Laan
Hedel
42:16
42:11
8
Sander Brands
Heesch
42:52
42:45
9
Paul van Dijk
Oijen
42:58
42:51
10
Jorg Bongers
Oss
43:05
43:02
11
Rien de Ruiter
Oss
43:07
43:05
12
Teun Tiemissen
Lithoijen
43:47
43:45
13
Dennis Lowik
Nijmegen
43:58
43:54
14
Jeroen van de Moosdijk
Bergeijk
44:34
44:31
15
Matthien Sonnemans
Nuland
44:42
44:41
16
Thomas Verheggen
Oss
45:50
45:46
17
Jan van der Burgt
Overasselt
45:52
45:50
18
Edwin Hattink
Heesch
45:56
45:47
19
Rudy Paps
Oss
46:03
46:03
20
Maarten Meulepas
Eindhoven
46:12
46:04
21
Koen Hollebek
Oss
46:24
46:18
22
Ronald Nijhuis
Oss
46:36
46:31
23
Martijn Lok
Eindhoven
47:09
47:06
24
Guus van de Mond
Oss
47:18
47:10
25
Marco Platenburg
Oss
47:33
47:28
26
Jordi van Sinderen
Oss
47:37
47:22
27
Mark van der Ende
Oss
48:06
47:51
28
Stijn Liefkens
Oijen
48:07
48:02
29
Theo Arts
Oss
48:23
48:23
30
Marco Derks
Oss
49:27
49:21
31
Mark Megens
Oss
49:27
49:20
32
Casper Geurts
49:36
49:33
33
Bas Claassen
Oss
49:56
49:43
34
Gijs Janssen
Oss
50:19
50:13
35
Eric Jagers
Oss
50:28
50:17
36
Don van xanten
Teeffelen
50:32
50:29
37
Maikel van Dorst
50:58
50:46
38
Marcel van Dijk
Geffen
51:10
51:05
39
Pim van den Kroef
Oss
51:11
51:08
40
Niels Lowik
Nijmegen
51:41
51:37
41
Bjorn Platenburg
Oss
51:47
51:41
42
Arno Vogels
Veghel
51:50
51:39
43
David van dinther
Oss
51:59
51:50
44
Andrea Rinaldi
Berghem
52:07
51:54
45
Erik Palm
Beuningen Gld
52:36
52:20
46
Marco Van breda
Berghem
52:37
52:28
47
Arthur Oppenneer
Oss
52:52
52:49
48
Casper Oppenneer
Heerhugowaard
52:53
52:50
49
Evert Doomernik
Oss
54:09
54:03
50
Nick van der Biezen
Berghem
54:31
54:15
51
Daan Henmans
Oss
54:45
54:37
52
Mark Uijen
55:02
54:51
53
Jos Gijsbers
Geffen
56:18
56:09
54
Frans Clarijs
Lithoijen
57:46
57:43
55
Frank van der Laan
57:58
57:46
56
Gerben Berghout
Oss
58:07
57:53
57
Leendert Berghout
Waddinxveen
58:07
57:54
58
Joffrey Mettler
1:00:37
1:00:25
59
Arjan Koop
Berghem
1:02:05
1:01:55
60
Eric van Ochten
Oss
1:04:08
1:04:01
61
Joost van Ochten
Oss
1:04:08
1:04:01
62
Martin Meens
Oss
1:05:01
1:04:53
63
Michiel van Heukelom
Oss
1:06:01
1:05:51
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyara Gijsbers
Berghem
41:33
41:31
2
Katja Gorneeva
Oijen
44:44
44:37
3
Mara van Rossum
Oss
45:46
45:40
4
Ingeborg Talens-Niemeijer
Berghem
49:24
49:20
5
Anne
Lith
49:35
49:35
6
Martien Gennts
49:35
49:33
7
Christel van der Velden
Oss
49:37
49:33
8
Ivonne Tiemissen
Lithoijen
51:05
51:03
9
Marlijn Meyers
Nijmegen
52:00
51:49
10
Hannah van den Hoogen
Herpen
54:11
53:57
11
Ardie Bos
Oss
55:39
55:34
12
Adrienne Oerlemans
Oss
56:44
56:35
13
Cora Spierings
Wageningen
56:59
56:54
14
Kitty thissen
Oss
57:26
57:20
15
Marjan Hofman
Lith
57:45
57:45
16
Natasja vd Wildenberg
Oss
58:32
58:22
17
Marijke School
Berghem
58:35
58:26
18
Simone Wolthuis
Alphen
59:23
59:15
19
Arna Lemmen
Alphen
59:24
59:17
20
Angelique Kooper
Oss
1:00:21
1:00:12
21
Anja van Herwijnen
Oss
1:01:25
1:01:18
22
Joyce van Dinther
Oss
1:01:49
1:01:40
23
Danielle van Grinsven
Berghem
1:02:07
1:01:56
24
Maaike van Ochten
Enschede
1:04:07
1:04:00
25
Ria Hanenberg
Boekel
1:04:51
1:04:50
26
Lucienne Pouwels
Oss
1:05:55
1:05:44
27
Astrid van Hinthum
Oss
1:08:10
1:08:02
28
Bianca Gordijn
Oss
1:14:36
1:14:29
29
Chompoo Chauijiw
Haren Nb
1:19:41
1:19:27
MAN, VAN MUN ADVIES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floris van Drunen
Nijmegen
16:46
16:45
2
Pieter Loeffen
Oss
17:51
17:51
3
Eddie Koekoek
Oss
21:01
21:00
4
Max van Mun
22:09
22:08
5
Bram van Berkum
Oss
22:18
22:16
6
Ruben Meeuwsen
Oss
22:59
22:46
7
Jules van Hout
Oss
23:09
23:08
8
Menno van Vliet
Herpen
23:13
23:10
9
Roland Egervolgyi
Sarvar
23:14
23:13
10
Tygo Schook
23:45
23:44
11
Milton van Haren
Oss
24:10
24:04
12
Tijn van den Berg
Lithoijen
24:32
24:30
13
Tijn van der Zanden
24:34
24:33
14
Lars van Gisteren
Herpen
24:36
24:34
15
Rens van Gisteren
Herpen
24:37
24:35
16
Mees van den Berg
Lithoijen
24:39
24:37
17
Rick Van Heumen
Oss
25:30
25:26
18
Guus Keultjes
Heesch
25:36
25:28
19
Walter Derks
Zeeland
26:00
25:52
20
Bernd Peeze Binkhorst
Heesch
26:14
26:00
21
Leon Voskamp
Macharen
26:34
26:28
22
Sven Platenburg
Oss
27:38
27:31
23
Frank Hormes
Oss
27:40
27:27
24
Peter van Orsouw
Oss
28:01
27:59
25
A. van de Wouw
Heesch
28:15
28:07
26
Ferry Keultjes
Oss
28:16
28:08
27
Ferry Keultjes
Oss
28:16
28:08
28
Yannick Derks
28:18
28:15
29
Ferenc van der Zanden
28:47
28:44
30
Dino Spong
Druten
29:52
29:43
31
Danny Bunthof
Oss
29:57
29:52
32
Sjoerd Aertssen
Wijchen
30:26
30:20
33
Stefan Schuurkes
31:38
31:34
34
Loek Smit
Assen
31:39
31:29
35
Elroy Burgzorg
Oss
32:09
31:56
36
Herbert van der Hoek
Lithoijen
33:48
33:40
37
Pascal van Mun
36:07
35:51
38
Yegor Spong
Eindhoven
37:18
37:09
39
Jeroen Haring
Oss
37:21
37:10
40
Edwin Bril
Oss
37:24
37:18
VROUW, VAN MUN ADVIES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicole van den Elzen
24:38
24:37
2
Imke van Gogh
Macharen
25:46
25:44
3
Marli Vincken
Oss
27:37
27:30
4
Linda Lutgerink
Heesch
27:42
27:38
5
Sjannie Corbesir
Berghem
28:17
28:03
6
Claudia van den Elzen
Nuland
28:29
28:28
7
Marion Loeffen
Oss
28:47
28:42
8
Suzanne de Rijk
Nijmegen
28:49
28:48
9
Kim jonkergouw
Schaijk
28:52
28:50
10
Ellen Koot
Nistelrode
28:53
28:50
11
Ingrid van Berkom
Oss
28:58
28:56
12
Geertje Rikkerink
Oss
29:40
29:36
13
Gerry Dappers
Oss
29:40
29:37
14
Nancy Boere
Oss
29:54
29:50
15
Monique van Griensven
Oss
29:56
29:49
16
Kim van kemenade
Oss
29:59
29:52
17
Hensy van Oostrum
Berghem
30:00
29:55
18
Gemma van de Weert
Geffen
30:27
30:24
19
Demi van Deutekom
Oss
30:29
30:16
20
Linda Hoeijmakers
Oss
31:23
31:18
21
Marielle Hoes
Nistelrode
31:31
31:27
22
Margo Schuurkes
31:36
31:32
23
Romy Lammerts
Oss
31:53
31:41
24
Monique Jongens
Oss
32:09
31:56
25
Anke Van Rossum
Oss
32:20
32:15
26
Liselotte van Hensbergen
Oss
32:45
32:33
27
Cleotha Centen - Silent
Druten
33:20
33:10
28
Jessy van den Hout
Heesch
33:22
33:10
29
Ilja Cornelissen
Oss
33:31
33:19
30
Antoinette Winkel
Geffen
33:36
33:33
31
Suzanne Dekkers
Oss
33:40
33:34
32
Jacotine van Gerwen
Oss
33:57
33:46
33
Joyce van Zandvoort
33:57
33:44
34
Evelijn Ruijs
Geffen
34:09
33:55
35
Jente van Rijn
Geffen
34:10
33:55
36
Nikki Schook
34:56
34:52
37
Martine van Eek
Oss
35:08
34:56
38
Annemieke Bakker
Zaandam
35:29
35:18
39
Heidi Roffel
35:59
35:55
40
Ilse van Mun
36:07
35:51
41
Evelien Reijn
Oss
36:26
36:11
42
Minke van der Linde
Oss
36:27
36:12
43
Mathiske Van der donk
Oss
37:21
37:11
44
Aniek Bril
Oss
37:26
37:20
45
Krista van Vreeswijk
Amerongen
50:13
50:02
46
L. Dolphijn
Huissen
50:13
50:02
MAN, 10 KILOMETER SK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tom Verhagen
Oss
36:06
2
Tygo van vugt
Oss
40:41
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER SK
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Floor van Schijndel
oss
30:26
2
Melle Boeijen
oss
30:27
3
Evi van vugt
Oss
36:02
4
Erica Makkus
Oss
42:07
MIX, HELE STEPMARATH
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Alfred Ballast
Reeuwijk
1:58:47
2
Loek Smit
Assen
2:38:42
Vragen over de uitslag: info@uitslagensoftware.nl
www.uitslagensoftware.nl || www.ox-max.com
www.uitslagen.nl
19-06-2019 08:10