Uitslagenlijst Garderen Loopt Door!

Garderen - Zaterdag 15 juni 2019

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Branda Verbeek
Barneveld
23:43
23:43
2
Minneke Kuin
Landsmeer
24:58
24:57
3
Samantha van Abswoude
Voorthuizen
25:02
25:01
4
Kim te Kulve
Barneveld
26:02
26:01
5
Vida Poortinga
Ermelo
26:55
26:52
6
Gerda Vant Bosch
Stroe
28:09
28:02
7
Elseliene van den Hul
Harderwijk
28:32
28:21
8
F van den Berg
Elspeet
28:43
28:33
9
Jantine Kraai
Garderen
29:27
29:22
10
Jolanda van de Brug
Ermelo
30:09
30:04
11
Monica van den Hul
Harderwijk
30:10
29:59
12
Jeanette van 't Oor
30:47
30:40
13
Gerrita van de Pol
Stroe
33:20
33:14
14
Marjan van der Stroom
Garderen
1:05:50
1:05:41
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jasper van Haaster
Gorssel
20:36
20:36
2
Johan Pul
Running2000
22:35
22:32
3
Kelly Bouman
Nunspeet
22:46
22:43
4
Johan Wilstrink
Garderen
24:56
24:47
5
Gert Brussee
Nunspeet
25:21
25:19
6
Martin de Ruiter
Stroe
25:30
25:26
7
Anco Nap
Voorthuizen
25:34
25:32
8
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
25:59
25:57
9
Bert Doppenberg
Putten
26:16
26:13
10
Edwin Schut
Garderen
26:51
26:42
11
H van den Berg
Elspeet
28:43
28:33
12
Bernhard van den Hul
Harderwijk
30:17
30:05
13
Jan Pieterman
Pernis Rotterdam
31:54
31:37
14
Marcel Wijnen
37:25
37:18
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kirsten Hogebrug
Putten
49:20
49:17
2
Maaike Smit
Stroe
55:44
55:35
3
Lotte Hilbrink
SV Putten
57:10
57:04
4
Ellen Kool
Putten
58:13
58:08
5
Gerda Bleijenberg
Loopgroep Garderen
59:11
59:04
6
Petra Aben
1:01:09
1:01:02
7
Marina Loijenga
Vaassen
1:03:08
1:03:00
8
Annette Versluis
Uithoorn
1:10:53
1:10:45
9
Ashley van Olst
Zwolle
1:11:54
1:11:45
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Doornekamp
Athlos
40:13
40:13
2
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
40:55
40:55
3
Arjan van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
45:28
45:27
4
Harry van Ruitenbeek
Athlos
45:35
45:34
5
Gert Nooteboom
Stroe
45:40
45:39
6
Robert Hogebrug
Ermelo
46:44
46:41
7
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
46:48
46:47
8
Ben Petersen
47:00
46:56
9
Werner Hovius
47:22
47:19
10
Serge Kok
Utrecht
47:34
47:21
11
Geert de Lange
Athlos
47:40
47:38
12
Ronald op der Heijde
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
48:06
48:05
13
Robert Knopperten
48:52
48:47
14
Ewoud Boon
Garderen
49:06
49:04
15
Arjen Blankespoor
Harskamp
49:34
49:32
16
Frank Tanis
Utrecht
51:18
51:12
17
William Jansen
Garderen
51:26
51:11
18
Arno van de Munt
Garderen
51:27
51:13
19
Koen Hilbrink
Harderwijk
52:44
52:38
20
Tim Kooij
Huizen
52:46
52:36
21
Andries Korlaar
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
53:15
53:10
22
Peter Bronkhorst
Loopgroep Garderen
54:34
54:22
23
Walter Schaap
Bunschoten-Spakenburg
54:42
54:40
24
Gerwin Steenwijk
Voorthuizen
54:51
54:46
25
Mark Bokhorst
Garderen
55:30
55:16
26
Henno Remijn
Putten
56:46
56:34
27
Geurt Kok
Apeldoorn
57:17
57:04
28
Thony Abraham
Huizen
57:19
57:04
29
Johan van Donkersgoed
57:20
57:17
30
Gert-Jan van Hemel
Harderwijk
57:28
57:14
31
Gert van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Garderen
57:53
57:43
32
Henk van Hunenstijn
Garderen
58:04
58:01
33
Frans Nijhof
Nunspeet
58:53
58:37
34
Stefan Taberima
Barneveld
59:31
59:17
35
Ton Kool
Loopgroep Garderen
59:59
59:48
36
Wim van Vliet
Putten
1:00:14
1:00:06
37
Jan Willem Hage
Athlos
1:00:19
1:00:14
38
Amjad Alrifai
Amersfoort
1:02:21
1:02:07
39
Bahador Amini
1:02:31
1:02:16
40
Jan Timmerman
Garderen
1:11:48
1:11:37
41
Gideon Taberima
Barneveld
1:18:53
1:18:39
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2019 14:18