Uitslagenlijst Leijenloop

Opeinde - Zaterdag 15 juni 2019

M5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jurre v.d. Vaart
De Wilp
19:27
19:25
2
Jeffrey Bockling
Drachten
19:28
19:26
3
Bauke Tuinstra
Kootstertille
19:47
19:45
4
Jacob van der Ploeg
Damwoude
20:36
20:35
5
Bert Ausma
Marum
21:03
21:01
6
Jorn Paulusma
Opeinde
21:58
21:55
7
Thomas Landman
Opeinde
22:01
21:58
8
Jarno de Vries
Opeinde
22:04
22:00
9
Cor Tuinstra
Kootstertille
22:31
22:29
10
Stefan Bijma
Lauwers College
23:00
22:57
11
Paul Akkerman
Opeinde
23:15
23:12
12
Henk Heemskerk
Groningen
23:59
23:57
13
Goatze de Vries
Harkema
24:32
24:28
14
Aris Leijendekker
Lauwers College
25:19
25:14
15
Hendrik van Doezum
Lauwers College
25:19
24:53
16
Cor van Sluis
Franeker
25:26
25:23
17
Jan v.d. Vaart
De Wilp
25:38
25:35
18
Arjen Veenstra
Lauwers College
26:35
26:15
19
Jan Klooster
Drachten
27:45
27:27
20
Luca Messchendorp
Lauwers College
27:45
27:41
21
Gerwald de Boer
Lauwers College
28:06
27:44
22
Tjerk Schotanus
Lauwers College
28:07
28:02
23
Pieter Haverhoek
Lauwers College
28:07
28:03
24
Kars Broersma
Lauwers College
28:17
28:08
25
Bram de Jong - Z
Lauwers College
30:41
30:37
26
Mark van der Velde
Lauwers College
30:46
30:42
27
Lennert Romkema
Wirdum
30:47
30:39
28
Hans Romkema
Wirdum
30:48
30:39
29
Ljibbe Kuipers
Lauwers College
30:55
30:31
30
Sven de Jong
Lauwers College
31:11
31:07
31
Lucas Korving
Lauwers College
31:19
31:11
32
Wesley Jaarsma
Lauwers College
31:54
31:47
33
Taeke Nicolai
Lauwers College
31:54
31:45
34
Roan Hoekstra
Lauwers College
31:55
31:47
35
Marten Borger
Lauwers College
31:55
31:48
36
Rik van der Veen
Lauwers College
32:37
32:29
37
Siem de Lee
Lauwers College
32:46
32:41
38
Jouke Feitsma
Lauwers College
32:46
32:36
39
Sven Broersma
Lauwers College
32:48
32:37
40
Rick Datema
Lauwers College
32:49
32:38
41
Wilmer Hoekstra
Lauwers College
33:34
33:24
42
Bram de Jong - K
Lauwers College
34:16
34:07
43
Bernd Fokkens
Lauwers College
35:04
34:54
44
Rick Kempenaar
Lauwers College
35:04
34:58
45
Jarno van Houten
Lauwers College
35:19
35:08
46
Michael Steendam
Lauwers College
35:41
35:33
47
Diederik Jeitsma
Buitenpost
35:41
35:34
48
Edsger van der Meer
Lauwers College
36:45
36:30
49
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
37:55
37:47
50
Folkert de Haan
Lauwers College
38:43
38:36
51
Arnold van Abbema
Lauwers College
38:43
38:38
52
Vince Veenboer
Lauwers College
40:35
40:24
53
Fedde Bergsma
Lauwers College
40:35
40:25
54
Jille Tjoelker
Oudwoude
40:56
40:35
55
Pieter van der Wal
Lauwers College
41:29
41:17
56
DaniŽl van der Veer
Lauwers College
41:29
41:18
57
Ernst Witteveen
Lauwers College
41:30
41:17
58
Jesse Smedema
Lauwers College
41:33
41:18
59
Jelle Tjepkema
Lauwers College
41:34
41:18
60
Timo Polstra
Lauwers College
44:32
44:22
61
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
44:49
44:31
62
Joop Boonstra
Leeuwarden
44:49
44:31
63
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
44:49
44:30
64
Jippe Bokma
Leeuwarden
44:51
44:32
65
Pieter de Vries
Lauwers College
44:52
44:43
66
Jens Bouma
Lauwers College
45:35
45:25
67
Freerk Jan Sipma
Lauwers College
45:36
45:24
68
Geert Terpstra
Lauwers College
45:37
45:22
69
Justen Stienstra
Lauwers College
45:49
45:43
70
Sven Sijtsma
Lauwers College
46:47
46:35
71
Jeroen Weening
Lauwers College
46:47
46:35
72
Harm Jan Oostra
Lauwers College
49:18
48:58
73
Roel de Bruin
Lauwers College
49:18
49:13
74
Sem van der Veen
Lauwers College
49:18
49:12
75
Remco Haarsma
Lauwers College
49:19
48:58
76
Jurre Welfing
Lauwers College
50:32
50:17
77
Peter Zeilstra
Lauwers College
51:54
51:42
78
Jan-Marten Hooijenga
Lauwers College
51:54
51:43
79
Mark Krumbe
Lauwers College
53:26
53:13
80
Pieter Jelle van Santen
Lauwers College
53:26
53:14
81
Wouter van der Beek
Lauwers College
53:27
53:14
82
Rowan Damsma
Lauwers College
58:03
57:48
V5,2, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gaby Gabray
Groningen
24:00
23:57
2
Johanna de Boer
Triemen
26:40
26:36
3
Tracy van der Ploeg
Damwoude
27:00
26:57
4
Pierella Solle
Nijegea
27:36
27:23
5
Margreet Ausma
Marum
27:59
27:58
6
Anneke Hoogsteen
Leeuwarden
30:24
29:55
7
Johanna Elzinga
Augustinusga
30:29
30:25
8
Grietje Draaistra
Opeinde
30:47
30:44
9
Daniek de Meer
Lauwers College
31:02
30:54
10
Griete Hijlkema
Lauwers College
31:12
31:06
11
Sietske Grenzenberg
Lauwers College
31:20
30:55
12
RoŽlla Hoekstra
Lauwers College
31:46
31:42
13
Mirte Wiersma
Lauwers College
31:51
31:47
14
Jantina van der Sluis
Lauwers College
31:51
31:43
15
Annelien Visser
Lauwers College
33:03
32:57
16
Lieke de Bruin
Lauwers College
33:03
32:57
17
Marije Veenstra
Augustinusga
33:14
33:09
18
Nienke Veenstra
Lauwers College
33:14
33:10
19
Naomi Heegstra
Augustinusga
33:20
33:15
20
Karin Akkerman
Drachten
33:34
33:20
21
Lisanne Broersma
Lauwers College
33:55
33:47
22
Silke de Haan
Lauwers College
34:05
33:53
23
Sygrid Geerligs
Lauwers College
34:39
34:24
24
Demi Dijkstra
Lauwers College
34:39
34:24
25
Nynke Baarda
Lauwers College
34:42
34:36
26
Silke Wijma
Lauwers College
35:02
34:56
27
Marije Bijma
Lauwers College
35:25
35:03
28
Julia van der Galien
Lauwers College
35:34
35:25
29
Simone Terpstra
Boarnbergum
36:02
35:45
30
Fleur van der Meulen
Lauwers College
36:09
35:59
31
Jeanette Samuels
Lauwers College
36:11
35:57
32
Jeanette Veenstra
Lauwers College
36:11
35:57
33
Noa Plautz
Lauwers College
36:12
35:59
34
Saskia Raap
Lauwers College
36:12
35:59
35
Marije Reitsema
Lauwers College
37:37
37:29
36
Janna Lyklema
Lauwers College
37:37
37:29
37
Trudie Posthumus
Lauwers College
37:39
37:33
38
Mayke Bosma
Lauwers College
38:57
38:44
39
Manon de Vries
Lauwers College
40:05
39:58
40
Wietske Pafforaad
Lauwers College
40:05
39:58
41
Indy van Dekken
Lauwers College
40:33
40:18
42
Chefira Tjoelker
Oudwoude
40:55
40:34
43
Rikst Holtrop
Lauwers College
42:53
42:37
44
Esther Kazimier
Lauwers College
42:53
42:37
45
Grietsje Beerda
Augustinusga
43:32
43:28
46
Sanne de Bruin
Lauwers College
43:52
43:44
47
Esmee Piekstra
Lauwers College
43:52
43:45
48
Maandeeq Abdi Asis Muhudin
Lauwers College
44:25
44:19
49
Nina Zwart
Lauwers College
44:25
44:09
50
Chayenne Tjoelker
Lauwers College
44:25
44:10
51
Nynke van Dijk
Lauwers College
44:27
44:22
52
Hettie Zwart
Lauwers College
44:30
44:15
53
Alie de Vries
Lauwers College
45:12
45:00
54
Silke Douma
Lauwers College
45:18
45:10
55
Vera Klijnstra
Lauwers College
45:18
45:10
56
Kim Smid
Lauwers College
45:43
45:37
57
Lucia Bouma
Lauwers College
45:48
45:40
58
ZoŽ de Vries
Lauwers College
47:25
47:20
59
Therese Postma
Lauwers College
47:27
47:23
60
Sabrina Koster
Lauwers College
47:29
47:23
61
Maaike Veenstra
Lauwers College
47:31
47:18
62
Stien Barkmeijer
Lauwers College
47:47
47:41
63
Sophie van Wijk
Lauwers College
49:19
49:12
64
Mattanja Roffel
Lauwers College
49:19
49:12
65
Anoek Reinders
Lauwers College
49:24
49:16
66
Helana Donker
Lauwers College
49:24
49:17
67
Hetty Blok
Lauwers College
49:24
49:16
68
Madelief Bosma
Lauwers College
49:29
49:21
69
Nynke Visser
Lauwers College
49:30
49:23
70
Thea Kats
Lauwers College
49:31
49:24
71
Marije Hartholt
Lauwers College
49:31
49:24
72
Janne Roorda
Lauwers College
52:00
51:46
73
Digna Heijkoop
Lauwers College
52:00
51:47
74
Liedeke Bakker
Lauwers College
52:00
51:47
75
Wybrich de Vries
Lauwers College
52:45
52:33
76
Manon van Meekeren
Lauwers College
52:45
52:33
77
Tessa Turkstra
Lauwers College
53:49
53:33
78
Loraina Kuipers
Lauwers College
53:54
53:37
79
Hanne Pilat
Lauwers College
58:03
57:48
80
Marylene Heijkoop
Lauwers College
58:04
57:49
81
Mayke Holtrop
Lauwers College
58:04
57:49
M12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Deenen
Groningen
44:52
44:50
2
Remco Schraa
Hurdegaryp
46:34
46:33
3
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwoude
52:26
52:24
4
Dick Gelderblom
Drachten
52:38
52:35
5
Jan v.d. Werf
Oenkerk
53:12
53:10
6
Pieter Faber
Opeinde
59:18
59:00
7
Wim Mulder
Stiens
59:43
59:39
8
Erik v.d. Pol
Opeinde
1:01:40
1:01:31
9
Laas Bonnema
Vrouwenparochie
1:04:04
1:04:00
10
Gerard Donkers
Tjalleberd
1:05:04
1:04:59
11
Peter Boonstra
Assen
1:06:46
1:06:42
12
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
1:08:56
1:08:52
13
Karst Anema
Stiens
1:11:39
1:11:33
14
Peter Boersen
Leeuwarden
1:16:01
1:15:51
15
Leon van Herksen
Marum
1:22:14
1:22:10
V12, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rianne Harmsen de Boer
Drachten
53:15
53:12
2
Marrit Mulder
Leeuwarden
56:50
56:48
3
Lisa Kleinhuis
Groningen
57:30
57:27
4
Lineke Veenstra
Leeuwarden
1:01:11
1:01:08
5
Sjoerdtje Veenstra
Feanwaldsterwal
1:01:15
1:00:58
6
Nelleke Dijkstra
Sumar
1:05:00
1:04:44
7
Boukje Efdť
Jirnsum
1:05:05
1:05:00
8
Annette Stikkelorum
Groningen
1:07:34
1:07:18
9
Kim de Jong
Appelscha
1:14:27
1:14:11
10
Inge Kools
Leeuwarden
1:16:01
1:15:51
11
Moniek Westerman
Groningen
1:17:32
1:17:16
12
Baukje Delfsma
Lauwers College
1:17:57
1:17:35
13
Maaike Delfsma
Augustinusga
1:17:58
1:17:36
14
Ineke Wijnja
Augustinusga
1:17:58
1:17:36
M21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Richie Azombo
Heerenveen
1:13:18
1:13:17
2
Jan van der Meulen
Rinsumageast
1:29:09
1:29:08
3
Pavlos Soutis
Groningen
1:31:51
1:31:50
4
Hilbrand Nauta
Drachten
1:36:53
1:36:51
5
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
1:39:19
1:39:19
6
Luuk Kruizinga
Aduard
1:40:39
1:40:38
7
Michel Vollebregt
Groningen
1:41:32
1:41:31
8
Willem Posthoorn
Groningen
1:48:25
1:48:24
9
Theo Wolfs
Warstiens
1:49:51
1:49:48
10
Jan Nauta
Groningen
1:54:36
1:54:35
11
Fred Kamp
Rottevalle
1:55:56
1:55:54
12
Bernard Wilkens
Ureterp
1:56:36
1:56:34
13
Gerrit van der Eide
Loppersum
2:07:18
2:07:15
14
Douwe Kamminga
Surhuisterveen
2:08:25
2:08:24
15
Frans Mooij
Beerta
2:12:48
2:12:46
16
Frans Nicolai
Dokkum
2:13:06
2:13:03
17
Murk Rondaan
Drachten
2:18:55
2:18:55
V21, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christien de Graaff
Groningen
1:58:58
1:58:55
2
Fryda de Graaf
Dokkum
2:13:03
2:13:00
MKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arjen Breeuwsma
Leister Igge
15:02
2
Jildert Prins
Leister Igge
16:11
3
Jesse de Jong
Diamant
16:28
4
Jasper de Vries
Diamant
16:29
5
Valentijn Wijmenga
Diamant
16:54
6
Elin Jelsma
19:31
7
Hidde Prins
Leister Igge
20:14
8
Alwin v.d. Ploeg
22:01
VKIDS, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nienke Overzet
15:50
2
Marike Steensma
Leister Igge
15:56
3
Hillie Sipma
Leister Igge
16:00
4
Megan Kuypers
Leister Igge
16:24
5
Janneke Kooistra
16:56
6
Iris Koonstra
Leister Igge
17:04
7
Ysabella Brameijer
Leister Igge
17:59
8
Jenthe v.d. Velde
18:49
9
Jinte van der Ploeg
Leister Igge
21:45
10
Faylinn Mozes
Leister Igge
22:06
11
Mirthe v.d. Velde
22:21
uitslagen op uitslagen.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2019 18:47