Uitslagenlijst 13e Hernense Stratenloop

Hernen - Zaterdag 15 juni 2019

J5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kavin van Heumen
Hernen
2:32
2:28
2
Senna Sinaij
Balgoij
2:39
2:35
3
Xander van Kerkhof
Hernen
2:43
2:39
4
Xavi van Dijk
Bergharen
2:44
2:42
5
Ties Verhoeven
Druten
2:58
2:56
6
Mas Jacobs
Wijchen
3:00
2:57
7
Kian van Thiel
Wijchen
3:01
2:58
8
Jasper van Deelen
Wijchen
3:02
2:58
9
Stijn van Dorland
Hernen
3:42
3:39
10
Toon Peters
Hernen
3:45
3:42
11
Ruben van Deelen
Wijchen
3:59
3:54
12
Frans Peters
Hernen
4:00
3:55
13
Ben Ligthart
Helmond
4:25
4:21
M5-9, 600 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van Kerkhof
Hernen
3:02
2:58
2
Lisa van Dorland
Hernen
3:05
3:01
3
Tineke Huddlestone
Hernen
3:09
3:04
4
Lynn Bikker
Balgoij
3:16
3:13
5
Jet Schreven
Hernen
3:27
3:23
6
Loes Schreven
Hernen
3:32
3:28
7
Elena Kimel
Malden
3:43
3:39
8
Lieke Huisman
Nijmegen
3:44
3:39
J10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
4:06
4:05
2
Cheng Peters
Bergharen
4:31
4:30
3
Tijmen Pierlo
Hernen
4:37
4:37
4
Ludo Leussink
Balgoij
5:04
5:03
5
Sjoerd Ligthart
Helmond
5:06
5:06
6
Thieu van Haren
Bergharen
5:38
5:37
7
Sem Bikker
Balgoij
5:59
5:59
8
Floris Pijnenburg
Nijmegen
6:15
6:14
9
Tijn Geurts
6:17
6:16
M10, 1200 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sophie van Zutven
Hernen
5:18
5:18
2
Kelly van Thiel
Wijchen
6:21
6:20
VROU5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Oldenburg
Den Haag
23:21
23:19
2
Noek Smolders
Hernen
24:52
24:50
3
Annelies de krijger
Wijchen
25:34
25:20
4
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
26:02
25:47
5
Annelieke Steenbergen
Hernen
26:28
26:21
6
Mandy Cobussen
Amsterdam
26:44
26:31
7
Wieke van As
Hernen
26:57
26:49
8
Esther van Gaal
Wijchen
27:07
27:01
9
Janneke van Beusekom
Nijmegen
27:33
27:22
10
Femke van den Heuvel
Wijchen
27:44
27:24
11
Eva Joosse
Utrecht
27:47
27:27
12
Ankie van Oosterhout
Hernen
30:02
29:47
13
Lise van Dam van Isselt
Hernen
30:05
29:50
14
Kim Langenhuijsen
Winssen
30:18
30:01
15
Markeke Kersten
Wijchen
30:18
30:01
16
Susan vd Wielen
Bergharen
30:18
30:01
17
Monique Meeuwissen
Wijchen
30:25
30:10
18
Marion Loeffen
Wijchen
30:26
30:12
19
Anne van Summeren
Hernen
31:02
30:42
20
Francis van Malenstein
Hernen
31:25
31:03
21
Joanne Derks
Wijchen
31:46
31:19
22
Gerlien van Woezik
Hernen
32:21
32:00
23
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
32:30
32:19
24
Maike van Heumen
Hernen
34:10
33:46
25
Meyke Rampen
Bergharen
34:10
33:47
MAN5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dennis van Doornik
Druten
17:24
17:23
2
John Noy
Hernen
18:25
18:24
3
Dennis Hopman
Wijchen
18:49
18:44
4
Jochem van Heumen
Hernen
18:57
18:56
5
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
20:29
20:29
6
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
21:10
21:10
7
Rick van As jr
Hernen
21:13
20:52
8
Peter van Gils
Wijchen
22:11
22:04
9
JP Gemert
Grave
22:19
22:17
10
Theo Janssen Steenberg
Bergharen
22:34
22:29
11
Chiel Gosselink
Druten
22:39
22:12
12
Michel Theunisse
Bergharen
22:49
22:43
13
Rick van As
Hernen
23:04
22:56
14
Teun van Kalkeren
Beneden-Leeuwen
23:05
23:01
15
Alexey Kimel
Malden
23:33
23:28
16
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
23:59
23:43
17
Paul Allen
Wijchen
24:01
23:57
18
Chris van Dam van Isselt
Hernen
24:10
23:55
19
Luuk van Elk
Nijmegen
24:11
23:44
20
Pieter Hermens
Wijchen
24:19
24:12
21
Ferry Loeffen
Hernen
24:40
24:31
22
Michel de Groot
Hernen
25:01
24:43
23
Paul Jansen
Hernen
25:08
24:46
24
Marcel Hendriks
Wijchen
25:34
25:19
25
Robbie Sas
Bergharen
25:59
25:41
26
Tom van Reemst
's-Hertogenbosch
26:03
25:37
27
Mart van Oosterhout
Hernen
26:06
25:45
28
Peter Derks
Cuijk
26:10
25:46
29
Wes Wannet
Hernen
26:19
25:56
30
Semir Beganovic
Cuijk
26:20
26:12
31
Miel Jansen
Hernen
26:25
26:02
32
Bert de Koning
Wijchen
26:54
26:38
33
Petro Smits
Hernen
27:06
26:58
34
Sill Jansen
Hernen
27:46
27:23
35
Kees Joosse
Bergharen
28:32
28:12
36
Rob van Nugteren
Doetinchem
30:05
29:50
37
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
30:57
30:50
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annefleur Oldenburg
Ewijk
47:26
47:23
2
Lianne Roelofs
Wijchen
48:46
48:46
3
Wilke van Kerkhof-Raes
Geffen
49:28
49:19
4
Francis Toonen
Druten
50:54
50:52
5
Willemien Cobussen
Hernen
54:38
54:26
6
Nicole de Baat
Wijchen
54:40
54:27
7
Josť de Jong-Hijmans
Winssen
55:01
54:37
8
Willeke Kersten
Wijchen
56:31
56:17
9
Maayke Peters
Wamel
1:01:49
1:01:29
10
Annemiek Oldenburg
Ewijk
1:02:38
1:02:27
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan-Willem Wolters
Elst Gld
37:35
37:35
2
Martien Peters
Wijchen
38:11
38:11
3
Sjoerd Boerdijk
Bergharen
40:05
40:04
4
Jos Janssen
Wijchen
41:30
41:29
5
Mark Derks
Grave
41:32
41:27
6
Michael van Ruitenbeek
Wijchen
43:28
43:18
7
Jaan van Wijk
Wijchen
43:32
43:30
8
Peter van Beem
Druten
43:39
43:20
9
Martijn Jaspers
Hernen
43:55
43:47
10
Bart van Beusekom
Nijmegen
44:02
43:58
11
Mark Jansen
Wijchen
44:07
44:05
12
Arian Adriaans
Nijmegen
44:29
44:28
13
Toine Cruijsen
Hernen
44:52
44:46
14
Tijmen Stuurman
Wijchen
44:58
44:49
15
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
46:08
46:01
16
Siem Cobussen
Winssen
46:19
46:07
17
Gilbert Reuvers
Wijchen
46:25
46:18
18
Cees van der Bruggen
Appeltern
47:21
47:18
19
Luuk Janssen
Hernen
47:23
47:02
20
Jasper van Horssen
Bergharen
47:32
47:07
21
Frits Verstegen
Wijchen
47:37
47:24
22
Eelco van der Toorn
Nijmegen
48:43
48:14
23
Stijn van Wichen
Horssen
49:05
48:53
24
Henny Janssen
Wageningen
49:29
49:25
25
Leen Oldenburg
Ewijk
49:33
49:30
26
Eric Schiks
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:40
49:28
27
Harrie van Welie
Beneden-Leeuwen
50:32
50:28
28
Richard Kuppen
Bergharen
50:36
50:16
29
Patrick van Gruijthuijsen
Maasbommel
50:54
50:51
30
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
51:05
51:02
31
Alco Wasscher
Wijchen
52:37
52:20
32
Pieter van Summeren
Hernen
53:36
53:27
33
Jan Hopman
Wijchen
54:27
54:08
34
Peter Kulsdom
Beuningen Gld
57:05
56:55
35
Willy Loeffen
Wijchen
57:31
57:23
36
Jan van Thuijf
Beuningen Gld
57:37
57:27
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2019 17:05