Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 15 juni 2019

J-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nils Beijk
Odijk
4:33
4:31
2
Hidde Terpstra
Maarn
4:39
4:36
3
Yme Ruhé
Doorn
4:44
4:43
4
Hidde Tjeerdsma
Maarsbergen
4:44
4:44
5
Ties Habraken
Maarn
4:55
4:54
6
Loek Cevat
Maarn
4:59
4:57
7
Peter Dieleman
Maarn
4:59
4:53
8
Joaz Berkman
Maarn
5:03
5:02
9
Bo Rademaker
Doorn
5:07
5:06
10
Jeroen Vermeer
Maarn
5:09
5:07
11
Tijmen Smal
Maarsbergen
5:15
5:13
12
Pepijn Wickel
Maarn
5:17
5:14
13
Quinten Slagmolen
Maarn
5:17
5:16
14
Max van Harten
Maarsbergen
5:18
5:15
15
Taeke van Veldhuijsen
Soest
5:23
5:21
16
Mats Habraken
Maarn
5:23
5:22
17
Fedde Wickel
Maarn
5:30
5:29
18
Montijn Grob
Maarn
5:37
5:33
19
Niels de Zwarte
Woudenberg
5:39
5:38
20
Lukas van der Mispel
Amersfoort
5:40
5:36
21
Cas tinbergen
Maarn
5:40
5:34
22
Hugo Leenders
Maarn
5:45
5:41
23
Thom Hellingman
Maarn
5:45
5:40
24
Luuk Werkman
Maarn
5:46
5:45
25
Boaz Kool
Rhenen
5:46
5:46
26
Jurre Huyser
Maarn
5:52
5:50
27
Hidde Atsma
Maarn
5:52
5:49
28
Roan Dijkstra
Maarn
6:02
5:59
29
Cas Figge
Leersum
6:04
6:01
30
Hugo Hartvelt
Zutphen
6:10
6:08
31
Julian Heemskerk
Maarsbergen
6:13
6:10
32
Fedde Hoogenboezem
Maarn
6:18
6:17
33
Duncan de Jong
Maarn
6:20
6:13
34
Siem Klip
Maarn
6:20
6:18
35
Boris Wouda
Maarn
6:26
6:25
36
Thorsten Geenen
Wageningen
6:27
6:24
37
Hugo Wouda
Maarn
6:32
6:27
38
Jules van Riet
Maarn
6:34
6:29
39
Valentijn van Ginkel
Maarn
6:49
6:45
40
Matthias de Wit
Maarn
6:57
6:52
41
Maurits Borcherts
Maarsbergen
6:59
6:54
42
Olivier Westbroek
Doorn
7:03
7:00
43
Timo de Jong
Rotterdam
7:10
7:03
44
Milan van der Mispel
Amersfoort
7:12
7:07
45
Max Jongen
Maarn
7:17
7:08
46
Seb Jongeneel
Amsterdam
7:22
7:17
47
Hendrik Oeloff
Doorn
7:32
7:24
48
Tjalling Nicolai
Maarn
8:12
8:10
49
Tjerk van Leusen
Maarn
8:50
8:44
50
Robin Bakker
Maarn
8:53
8:53
51
Ian Bakker
Maarn
8:53
8:47
52
Tjerk Atsma
Maarn
9:14
9:05
53
Stan de Jong
Rotterdam
10:01
9:53
54
Feike Atsma
Maarn
10:56
10:46
55
Cliff Winter
Maarn
13:24
13:24
M-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Hakkens
Maarn
4:33
4:32
2
Livia Damhuis
Utrecht
4:40
4:40
3
Luz Groen
Utrecht
5:02
5:01
4
Marit Wiedijk
Uithoorn
5:21
5:19
5
Luuke Markusse
Maarn
5:23
5:17
6
Rosa Fietje LA
Maarsbergen
5:30
5:30
7
Isabel Pater
Maarn
5:38
5:36
8
Sietske van Leusen
Maarn
5:44
5:42
9
Delphine Ruhé
Doorn
5:48
5:47
10
Evelien Vermeer
Maarn
5:54
5:52
11
Evi de Jong
Maarn
5:54
5:52
12
Maartje de Ruwe
Maarn
5:56
5:54
13
Annelie Hofman
Maarn
5:57
5:56
14
Wiep Markusse
Maarn
5:58
5:54
15
Evanne Hellingman
Maarn
6:09
6:04
16
Nusha Muller
Herten
6:10
6:07
17
Maartje Tjeerdsma
Maarsbergen
6:11
6:10
18
Kess Winter
Maarn
6:17
6:12
19
Emma Cevat
Maarn
6:34
6:31
20
Wies Piet
Maarn
6:36
6:31
21
Anne-Sophie Dieleman
Maarn
6:42
6:34
22
Fabienne Slagmolen
Maarn
6:43
6:33
23
Leah Ederveen
Maarn
6:46
6:37
24
Femke Alberts
Maarn
6:54
6:44
25
Josephine Jongen
Maarn
6:55
6:46
26
Linsy de Jong
Maarn
7:01
6:57
27
Marit Valk
Maarn
7:04
6:59
28
Tess Nieuwenhuijse
Soest
7:05
6:58
29
Joan Sanders
Maarn
7:06
6:58
30
Martin Sukkel
7:15
7:09
31
Suze Alberts
Maarn
7:20
7:11
32
Veerle Sanders
Maarn
7:21
7:12
33
Valérie Jongen
Maarn
7:33
7:24
34
Eryn Fitzpatrick
Maarn
7:34
7:26
35
Norah Fitzpatrick
Maarn
7:44
7:37
36
Luann Hartkamp
Maarn
7:44
7:40
37
Lauren van Soolilngen
Maarn
8:18
8:14
38
Liza Nieuwenhuijse
Soest
8:45
8:35
39
Maylin de Kok
Maarn
9:15
9:08
40
Dilys Hartkamp
Maarn
9:41
9:36
41
Tara Nieuwenhuijse
Soest
9:44
9:44
42
Hella Wouda
Maarn
9:47
9:42
43
Isabella den Blanken
Hilversum
10:50
10:43
44
Leah Berkman
Maarn
12:50
12:43
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijmen de Zwarte
Woudenberg
3:55
3:54
2
Huib van Petersen
Odijk
4:12
4:10
3
Jonathan van Dorp
Maarn
4:29
4:26
4
Jesse de Ruwe
Maarn
4:49
4:49
5
Lars Wiedijk
Uithoorn
4:50
4:49
6
Jurjen Smal
Maarsbergen
4:53
4:51
7
Jayden de Kok
Maarn
5:00
4:57
8
Kees van Drunen
Maarsbergen
5:04
5:03
9
Kaj Rademaker
Doorn
5:08
5:08
10
Willem van Drunen
Maarsbergen
5:16
5:15
11
Caleb Berkman
Maarn
5:19
5:15
12
Tygo Figge
Leersum
5:30
5:28
13
Lucas Pater
Maarn
5:51
5:49
14
Daniël Rekké
Amersfoort
5:55
5:48
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merlijne van Doorn
Zeist
3:51
3:51
2
Rebekka Kool
Rhenen
4:19
4:19
3
Lemoni Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
4:46
4:45
4
Silke den Hollander
Utrecht
4:57
4:53
5
Fenne Hemler
Rotterdam
5:01
4:56
6
Feline Hofman
Maarn
5:02
5:00
7
Dafne Lieftink
Maarn
5:11
5:08
8
Robin Leenders
Maarn
5:20
5:16
9
Anna Rekké
Amersfoort
5:29
5:23
10
Evy van Harten
Maarsbergen
5:33
5:29
11
Lotte Witteveen
Rijswijk Zh
5:56
5:55
12
Nikki Witteveen
Rijswijk Zh
5:57
5:55
M-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marc Cinjee -HIL-
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
13:12
13:12
2
Sherick Laurant
VAV
14:25
14:25
3
Paul Kuijer
Leusden
14:32
14:32
4
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
14:42
14:42
5
Vincent Hofmann
Huis ter Heide Ut
15:20
15:20
6
Zen Barth
Doorn
15:24
15:23
7
Matthijs Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
15:29
15:30
8
Wiebe Lindijer -MD-
Mavo Doorn
15:55
15:54
9
Matthijs Hofman
Leersum
16:27
16:26
10
Ewout Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
17:08
17:08
11
Job van Wikselaar
Maarsbergen
17:20
17:19
12
Joost van den Bunt
Amersfoort
17:20
17:20
13
Jeroen van Ruler
Maarn
17:35
17:25
14
Max Boverhuis
Maarn
17:54
17:51
15
Rick van der Wal
Woudenberg
17:55
17:54
16
Bodhi Murton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
18:21
18:09
17
Timo van der Mijl
Amersfoort
18:29
18:20
18
Anders Berk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
18:40
18:41
19
Kevin van der Wal
Zeist
18:48
18:47
20
Storm Schat
Maarn
18:53
18:39
21
Luc Breton
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
19:15
19:13
22
Lars Beijk
Odijk
19:43
19:41
23
Floris Turkesteen
Maarn
19:47
19:46
24
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
19:50
19:37
25
Levi Roseboom
Maarn
19:56
19:54
26
Yourian de Bruijne
Everdingen
20:07
20:03
27
Bart Pater
Veenendaal
20:30
20:20
28
Sam Otterspeer
Amerongen
20:31
20:21
29
Piotr van Houwelingen -MD-
Mavo Doorn
20:33
20:31
30
Jente van der Mijl
Woudenberg
20:44
20:35
31
Paul Leppink -MD-
Mavo Doorn
20:44
20:43
32
Stefan Donselaar -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
20:48
20:39
33
Tijn Lendfers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
20:48
20:41
34
Xam Klip -MD-
Mavo Doorn
20:49
20:45
35
Milo van Essen
Groningen
20:51
20:46
36
Mylan de Bruijne
Everdingen
21:04
20:59
37
Gijs van der Wildt -MD-
Mavo Doorn
21:07
21:06
38
Kilian Hana
Odijk
21:14
21:03
39
Sepp Zweekhorst -MD-
Mavo Doorn
21:37
21:33
40
Wisse Gaasbeek -MD-
Cothen
21:37
21:36
41
Wouter van Ark -MD-
Mavo Doorn
21:52
21:50
42
Ernst de Graaf
Maarn
21:53
21:48
43
Bas Lindeboom
Team Bauke
22:02
21:55
44
Hidde Alberts
Maarn
23:21
23:04
45
Max van Riet
Maarn
23:39
23:23
46
Krijn huyser
Maarn
24:04
23:48
47
Daan Lieftink
Maarn
24:05
23:55
48
Sander van Ruler
Maarn
24:40
24:26
49
Maxime Lendfers
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
24:42
24:34
50
Tom van de Weerdt -MD-
Mavo Doorn
26:08
26:02
51
Pim Piet
Maarn
26:12
26:06
52
Yorick Verlaan
Maarn
26:58
26:43
53
Arien van de Wetering -MD-
Mavo Doorn
27:18
27:16
54
Midas Hoogenboezem
Maarn
28:22
28:16
55
Mees Schat
Maarn
29:30
29:24
56
Maarten Wilts -MD-
Mavo Doorn
29:31
29:26
57
Sven Metz -MD-
Mavo Doorn
32:00
31:55
58
Xavi Richardson -MD-
Mavo Doorn
32:24
32:20
MSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Norman D'Hondt
Utrecht
17:24
17:13
2
Maurits Donders
Arnhem
17:29
17:30
3
Peter Mochel
Utrecht
17:33
17:33
4
Servaas Grul
Odijk
18:57
18:55
5
Corné Kool
Rhenen
19:16
19:15
6
Oscar Niens
Holten
19:17
19:13
7
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
20:36
20:35
8
Kees Broenink
Maarn
21:22
21:22
9
Remco van Veen -MD-
Mavo Doorn
21:40
21:34
10
Wilfried Bruijnzeels
Maarn
21:43
21:36
11
Hans Roseboom
Doorn
21:44
21:42
12
Bob de Kok
Maarn
22:44
22:32
13
Hans Kappert -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
22:59
22:51
14
Arnold Middeldorp
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
23:09
23:05
15
Luuk de Graaf
Maarn
23:11
23:05
16
Jan Brunemann
Maarssen
23:23
23:13
17
Walter Wiedijk
Uithoorn
24:35
24:23
18
Job van Veldhuijsen - GC-
Soest
25:01
24:48
19
Paul van der Zee
Den Dolder
25:10
25:06
20
Gijs Oonk
Leersum
27:26
27:22
21
Aad Duiker
Hellevoetsluis
31:04
30:49
22
Loe von Berg - TNNT -
Tennet
32:28
32:25
23
Synco Bliek
Prinsenbeek
32:42
32:31
V-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Natasja van Heusen
Doorn
18:01
18:01
2
Nadine Duursma
Hoofddorp
18:15
18:15
3
Lena-Lynn Schevers
Maarn
18:18
18:18
4
Marloes Braat
Maarn
18:54
18:51
5
Alieke Schregardus
Woudenberg
19:10
19:10
6
Ilse Oude Vrielink
Leersum
19:56
19:54
7
Lies Wulff
Doorn
20:01
20:01
8
Noa van Petersen
Odijk
20:25
20:22
9
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
20:40
20:40
10
Sonja van Grimbergen
Maarn
20:41
20:40
11
Everdien Horlings
Alphen aan den Rijn
21:14
21:12
12
Silke Mählmann -MD-
Mavo Doorn
21:40
21:35
13
Talitha la Macchia
Team Bauke
21:54
21:49
14
Lotte Logher
Team Bauke
22:00
21:55
15
J Oude - Vrielink -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
22:34
22:20
16
Marie-France Jilderda
Leiden
22:36
22:30
17
Sara Boverhuis
Maarn
22:37
22:34
18
Vivianne Coppes
Team Bauke
22:51
22:45
19
Anne Struijs -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
23:00
22:51
20
Elin van den Heuvel
Maarn
24:05
24:01
21
Jill Wonnink -MD-
Mavo Doorn
24:10
24:06
22
Rosa Ziegler
Maarn
24:10
24:05
23
Johanna van Leeuwen
Amerongen
24:17
24:06
24
Frederique Hemler
Maarn
24:23
24:16
25
Laurien Hemler
Rotterdam
24:25
24:18
26
Clazina van Klinken
Amerongen
24:28
24:18
27
Jippe Dapper -MD-
Mavo Doorn
24:42
24:40
28
Dieuwke Boschuijver -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
24:43
24:29
29
Nienke Tessensohn -MD-
Mavo Doorn
24:44
24:39
30
Marit Bink -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
24:48
24:33
31
Helen Kartdan
Herten
25:02
24:50
32
Tertia Huyser-Alberts
Maarn
25:06
24:49
33
Faye Traube
25:11
25:08
34
Annemiek de Vries -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
25:14
25:06
35
Mirre Berkhof
Maarn
25:47
25:30
36
Marina Stuurman
Ede Gld
26:08
25:56
37
Carina Geertsema
Maarsbergen
26:23
26:09
38
Lena Hoogenboezem
Maarn
26:26
26:20
39
Josine van der Splinter
's-Gravenhage
26:57
26:49
40
Paula Marsman
Houten
26:57
26:49
41
Fien Hoevenaars
Maarn
26:58
26:44
42
Nicole Donselaar -MD-
Mavo Doorn
27:22
27:16
43
Lise Gielen
Hilversum
27:55
27:52
44
Valerie Schutte -MD-
Mavo Doorn
28:07
27:59
45
Floortje Lenten -MD-
Mavo Doorn
28:10
28:08
46
Mariëlle Meijer -MD-
Mavo Doorn
28:11
28:05
47
Lisanne Jansen
Utrecht
28:29
28:14
48
Berber van der Kaaij
Leiden
28:37
28:29
49
Linda Dijkstra
Maarn
29:20
29:05
50
Mariska de Ruwe
Maarn
29:26
29:11
51
Loďs Richardson -MD-
Mavo Doorn
29:51
29:44
52
Esmee de Jong
Maarn
30:44
30:29
53
Homa Kardan
Dortmund
31:46
31:34
54
Dana van Oord -MD-
Mavo Doorn
31:47
31:42
55
Danique van Gijsbertsen -MD-
Mavo Doorn
33:45
33:41
56
Daniëlle Klootwijk -MD-
Mavo Doorn
33:46
33:41
57
Noor ter Rahe
Den Dolder
47:09
56:53
VSEN, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Emmy Koeleman
Utrecht
20:16
20:14
2
Christel Breton-Verberk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
21:10
21:08
3
Gerda Struis
Zeist
21:15
21:13
4
Cindy Pellenkoft
Utrecht
21:38
21:29
5
Nicoline Wouterlood
Utrecht
23:04
22:55
6
Karin Steffens
Doorn
23:52
23:49
7
Lia Turkesteen
Maarn
23:55
23:53
8
Barbara Donker
Zeist
24:44
24:34
9
Ellie van Senten
Vinkeveen
24:52
24:43
10
Susanne Schat
Maarn
25:11
24:58
11
Cathy Gardenier-Borst
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:49
26:32
12
Yvonne de Heer
Woudenberg
26:49
26:32
13
Esther de Boer
Arnhem
26:59
26:59
14
Marie José Renfurm
Amsterdam
27:01
26:45
15
Natascha Loopt
Maarn
27:19
27:18
16
Sonja Oudendijk
Almere
27:43
27:31
17
Angela Vendrig
Nieuwegein
27:43
27:31
18
Bernadette Vergunst
Haastrecht
27:44
27:32
19
Eeske Dingemans -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
27:56
27:47
20
Elly Diepstraten
Austerlitz
28:05
28:02
21
Annemarie Peters
Leersum
28:13
28:03
22
Anne Ebskamp
Maarn
28:35
28:21
23
Marion Roelandse
Doorn
30:01
29:53
24
Alexandra Jeronimus
Doorn
30:01
29:53
25
Shirley Lammers -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
30:03
29:49
26
Danielle Figge
Leersum
30:05
29:54
27
Anita Zandstra
Zeist
30:54
30:43
28
Thea van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
30:58
30:48
29
Ine Hofman
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
31:12
31:01
30
Erna Stein
Scherpenzeel Gld
32:16
32:06
31
Jeanine von Berg - TNNT -
Tennet
32:28
32:26
32
Bianca Groot
Maarn
32:38
32:32
33
Annelies Knoppers
Zeist
33:33
33:21
34
Susanne Hendriksen
Zeist
33:33
33:20
35
Liesbeth Loeber-Crol
Maarn
33:46
33:32
36
Mirjam Westerik
Maarn
36:03
35:49
37
Ilonka van Nieuwenhuijzen
Maarn
40:06
39:51
M-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ad Sluijter
Maarsbergen
35:30
35:29
2
Alex Frederico
Utrecht
35:42
35:42
3
Sijbren Klitsie -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
39:03
39:01
4
Mathew Olde Klieverik
Austerlitz
39:46
39:43
5
Willem Jan ter Laag -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
41:39
41:35
6
Sander vd Burger
Alblasserdam
42:47
42:36
7
Sven de Hoop
Montfoort
42:55
42:53
8
Brennan Kwakernaak
De Bilt
42:56
42:32
9
Dooitze Dijkstra
Maarn
43:04
43:01
10
Erik Jongmans
Maarn
43:05
42:46
11
Sjoerd van der Snoek
IJsselstein Ut
43:22
43:15
12
Klaas Kooistra
Maarn
43:53
43:53
13
Jeroen van Rijswijk
Maarn
44:41
44:26
14
Jaco de Hoop
Benschop
45:01
44:58
15
Randall de Boer
Apeldoorn
45:08
44:53
16
Robin van den Heuvel
Leiden
45:12
44:46
17
Rutger Leenders
Team Bauke
45:41
45:24
18
Pepijn Hoogendoorn
Rotterdam
45:45
45:25
19
Marc Visscher
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
46:08
45:59
20
Jorg Koudijs
Woudenberg
46:23
45:54
21
Daniel de K
Utrecht
46:50
46:28
22
Daniël Medema
Utrecht
46:52
46:39
23
Bart van Rooij -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
46:58
46:27
24
Onno Van der Horst
Rotterdam
47:00
46:52
25
Siebe Brouwer
Amersfoort
47:10
46:44
26
Philip Berendsen
Amsterdam
47:18
47:06
27
Marijn Walraven
Utrecht
47:18
47:05
28
Daan Dekkers
Amsterdam
47:24
47:15
29
Marco Verschoor -DFD-
Deur Fin. Diensten en Makelaars
47:25
46:53
30
Wouter Sijssens
Leuk-Stadt
47:27
46:42
31
Lennert van den Dries
's-Gravenhage
47:39
46:43
32
Chi-Keung Tang -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
47:55
47:51
33
Jan Brabander
Amsterdam
48:01
47:54
34
Martijn van Straten
Veenendaal
48:15
48:04
35
Sjoerd Rijpkema
Maarn
48:40
48:15
36
Tim Blokpoel -CH-
Cow Hills
48:42
48:16
37
Tjarko de Vree
De Meern
48:48
48:12
38
Hassan Abdullah
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
48:56
48:55
39
Charles Hartman
Maarn
49:01
48:31
40
Olivier Amersfoort
Maarn
49:10
48:12
41
Tom Geurtsen
Maarn
49:26
48:57
42
Eric Looge
Driebergen
49:31
49:19
43
Thijmen Verweij
Purmerend
50:04
49:22
44
Daan Oeloff
Doorn
50:17
50:06
45
Gerrit Jan de Kruijf
Rotterdam
50:41
50:17
46
Rachid Groeneveld -CH-
Cow Hills
50:46
50:24
47
Stefan de Ruwe -Bochane-
Bochane
50:51
50:02
48
Tim Dost
Utrecht
51:04
50:51
49
Stephan Koene
Lelystad
51:20
50:37
50
Arend-Jan Aanstoot -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
51:33
50:56
51
Senne van der Vliet
Team Bauke
51:45
51:28
52
Arnoud Martens
Utrecht
51:55
51:26
53
Marc van Toor
Maarsbergen
52:00
51:34
54
Raphael Roos
Doorn
52:01
51:17
55
Michael Mayer
Doorn
52:01
51:18
56
Mutambayi Kesteloo
Kockengen
52:11
52:02
57
Freek Vossen
Utrecht
52:25
51:42
58
Floris Moring -CH-
Cow Hills
52:26
52:06
59
Ruud Bonekamp - TNNT -
Tennet
52:30
51:46
60
Dirk-Jan van der Kolk
's-Gravenhage
52:48
52:16
61
Rebwar Taha
Schiedam
52:58
52:21
62
Maarten Stals -CH-
Cow Hills
53:30
53:08
63
Thomas van der Knaap -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
53:31
52:55
64
Marnik Dioncre
Team Bauke
53:59
53:59
65
Jesper Pel
Amsterdam
54:05
53:48
66
Tom Lieftink
Maarn
54:06
53:55
67
Thomas Hellingman
Maarn
54:24
53:59
68
Jort Berg
Doorn
54:29
54:18
69
Antonis Diakakis
Doorn
54:48
54:03
70
Rudi Nuijten
Terneuzen
54:48
54:03
71
Ismail Abdullah
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
54:53
54:51
72
Dennis Hofmans -CH-
Cow Hills
54:58
54:31
73
Kevin Oosterbeek
Maarn
55:33
54:56
74
Niels Spieker
Team Bauke
56:05
55:46
75
Erik Dieleman
Team Bauke
56:06
55:47
76
Martijn Hoogendijk -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
56:11
55:17
77
R Keppel -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
56:24
55:37
78
Sander Demand
Schiedam
57:13
57:02
79
Ronald van der Velden
Leiden
57:14
56:16
80
Ben Akkerman
Amersfoort
57:15
56:37
81
Frank Post -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
57:26
56:53
82
Jeffrey van Ee
Maarn
57:56
57:28
83
Alexander Asjee -CH-
Cow Hills
58:08
57:47
84
Wilco van het Hul -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
58:17
57:39
85
Leon Kregel
Maarsbergen
58:20
57:43
86
Diederik Hamelink
Amersfoort
58:29
57:36
87
Koen Klevringa
Team Bauke
58:45
58:28
88
Joep Bergfeld -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
59:12
59:12
89
Wouter Hosman -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
59:15
58:47
90
Kevin Kriek -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
59:15
58:47
91
Paul Mak
Team Bauke
59:16
58:54
92
Jozef Verduyn
Team Bauke
59:16
58:56
93
Sebastiaan Stam -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
59:31
58:42
94
Bas Bergfeld -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:00:03
59:26
95
Erik Kragting
Utrecht
1:00:32
59:31
96
Hidde Bleeker
Team Bauke
1:00:36
1:00:16
97
Bram Koiter
Team Bauke
1:00:51
1:00:33
98
Max Verheijen
Team Bauke
1:02:35
1:02:18
99
Stijn Eikens
Team Bauke
1:02:56
1:02:40
100
Koen Theo Brand
Team Bauke
1:03:05
1:02:47
101
Jan Willem Hoek
Utrecht
1:03:33
1:02:40
102
Wim Westbroek
Woudenberg
1:03:45
1:03:13
103
Jos Hageman
Vleuten
1:03:49
1:03:38
104
Henne-Jan Hennis
Team Bauke
1:04:21
1:04:03
105
Anton de Zwaan
Maarn
1:04:27
1:03:37
106
Tristan Rietman
Team Bauke
1:04:43
1:04:24
107
Matthijs van Onna
Rotterdam
1:06:18
1:05:15
108
Peter Nouwen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:53
1:08:27
109
Erard ten Bras
Haarlo
1:09:54
1:09:18
MSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Beijk
Odijk
38:00
37:59
2
Sander van der Meijs
Utrecht
39:29
39:28
3
Michel Barth
Doorn
39:37
39:36
4
Gerrit Dijkslag
Aalten
41:31
41:27
5
Leendert-Jan Huyser
Maarn
42:48
42:43
6
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
42:49
42:44
7
Tjarco de Jong
Rotterdam
42:52
42:45
8
Ewout Heuker
Doorn
43:48
43:41
9
Joep Loopt
Maarn
44:05
43:59
10
Willem Hol
Alblasserdam
44:06
44:03
11
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
44:54
44:21
12
Jeremy Olivier -CH-
Cow Hills
44:55
44:31
13
Eric Kruis
Doorn
45:12
45:06
14
Kees Benard
Krimpen aan de Lek
45:17
45:02
15
Karel van Harn
Wijk bij Duurstede
45:46
45:44
16
Edward van Wezel
Maarn
45:52
45:42
17
Erik Dijksman
Amerongen
45:53
45:49
18
Remco Grob
Maarn
46:14
45:52
19
Berno Vink
Leersum
46:18
45:44
20
Michel van Velsen
Odijk
46:24
45:57
21
Stef van Holstein
Voorburg
46:28
45:55
22
Erik van Dorp
Maarn
46:34
46:30
23
Jacob de Vries -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
46:38
45:48
24
Jacco den Hollander
Utrecht
46:53
46:35
25
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
46:56
46:49
26
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
47:01
46:53
27
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
47:05
46:45
28
Bert van den Berg -HIL-
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
47:12
47:08
29
Detlef Lengkeek
Utrecht
47:19
47:12
30
Rob Bloemendal
Maarsbergen
47:26
47:12
31
Kees-Jan Groen
Utrecht
47:49
47:34
32
Freek van de Ven
Utrecht
48:02
48:02
33
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
48:02
47:46
34
Frank Peetoom
Utrecht
48:06
47:46
35
Ricardo Donselaar
Doorn
48:10
48:07
36
Iain Pieters
Putten
48:37
48:35
37
Robin van Nieuwkerk
Houten
48:49
48:46
38
Peter Zwikker - TNNT -
Tennet
48:52
48:09
39
Eric de Kort
Zeist
48:57
48:27
40
Arjan Bruijn
Harmelen
49:22
48:36
41
Rob Berg
Doorn
49:24
49:10
42
Hans van Drunen
Veenendaal
49:33
49:24
43
Berend Boten
Delft
49:33
48:41
44
Pol Hakstege
Utrecht
49:41
49:30
45
Christopher Fitzpatrick
Maarn
49:51
49:28
46
Maarten van Til - TNNT -
Tennet
50:24
50:05
47
Peter Rutten -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
50:29
50:24
48
Carlos van de Bunt
Maarssen
50:44
50:32
49
Leks van der Horst
Zeist
51:14
51:07
50
Leon van Rijswijk
Veenendaal
51:41
51:26
51
Marcel van de Loo
Veenendaal
51:53
51:21
52
Rob Rentenaar
Zeist
52:01
51:47
53
Henk Berendse
Arnhem
52:04
51:45
54
Bert Nap
Doorn
52:04
51:55
55
Patrick van Ditmarsch
Zeist
52:05
51:54
56
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
52:07
51:57
57
Leen Baan - TNNT -
Tennet
52:26
51:42
58
Marc Luysterburg
Houten
52:40
52:28
59
Paul Janssen -Bochane-
Bochane
52:47
52:02
60
Robert van Spronsen
Doorn
53:00
52:02
61
Mark de Graaf -CH-
Cow Hills
53:09
52:44
62
Edwin Berendsen -DFD-
Deur Fin. Diensten en Makelaars
53:17
52:44
63
Reynold Zuil
Utrecht
53:26
52:52
64
Ton Nobel
Lekkerkerk
53:27
52:49
65
Bas Giesbers
Rotterdam
53:30
52:40
66
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
53:45
53:06
67
Paul van Kempen
Maarn
53:59
53:49
68
Jos Bazelmans
Amersfoort
54:00
53:39
69
Taco de Muinck Keizer
Doorn
54:13
53:33
70
Nico Roymans
Utrecht
54:14
53:54
71
Jörgen Korte
Maarn
54:17
53:27
72
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
54:23
54:13
73
Erik Renes -DFD-
Deur Fin. Diensten en Makelaars
54:37
54:04
74
Peter Hebly
Maarn
54:40
54:18
75
Berto Klompenhouwer
Soesterberg
54:44
54:32
76
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
54:44
54:03
77
Jarno Bolt
Doorn
54:48
54:04
78
Peter Otten
Woerden
55:02
53:51
79
Paul Nas -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
55:03
54:26
80
Goof van den Heijkant
Maarsbergen
55:09
54:24
81
Jeroen Kiesling
Maarn
55:14
55:04
82
Chiel Arends -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
55:28
55:08
83
Robert van Gennep
's-Gravenhage
55:48
55:09
84
Dirk Veenvliet
Zeist
56:04
55:39
85
Ab de Boer
Zeist
56:09
56:01
86
Eelco de Jong
Doorn
56:25
55:45
87
René van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
56:25
55:46
88
Daniel Wouda
Maarn
56:30
55:57
89
Erik Lukkassen
Utrecht
56:44
56:25
90
Rene Willigenburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
56:47
56:19
91
Harm Stegeman
Rouveen
56:49
56:26
92
John Temming
Loenen aan de Vecht
56:57
56:26
93
Hans van Orden
's-Gravenhage
57:01
56:22
94
Peter Wagenvoort
Maarn
57:07
56:18
95
Paul Verlaan
Maarn
57:07
56:16
96
Jochem Emmen
Oegstgeest
57:09
56:28
97
Aad van der Velden
Rhenen
57:14
56:16
98
Marcel Akkerman
De Meern
57:15
56:37
99
Charles Snijder
's-Hertogenbosch
57:18
56:48
100
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
57:22
56:38
101
Paul Schröder
Maarn
57:26
56:40
102
Kees van der Veldt -CH-
Cow Hills
57:28
57:15
103
Fred Louwerse
Amersfoort
57:33
56:46
104
Coen van Dijck
Naarden
57:38
57:02
105
Kees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
57:47
57:22
106
Jeroen van der Meer
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
57:52
56:48
107
Gert van Holland
Maarn
58:11
57:40
108
Geerten de Krul
Doorn
58:12
57:48
109
Albčrt de Goey
Woerden
58:16
57:50
110
Willem Wassenaar
Odijk
58:19
57:52
111
Otto Duindam -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
58:21
58:16
112
Jerrik Figge
Leersum
58:23
57:32
113
Erwin Amersfoort
Maarn
58:51
57:51
114
Sjors de lange
Bodegraven
58:55
58:21
115
Marius Schimmel
Woudenberg
58:55
58:40
116
Ralf Spiering -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
59:07
58:31
117
Guido van Beuningen
Doorn
59:12
58:28
118
Jeroen van Hattem -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
59:15
58:48
119
Bob Muller -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
59:20
58:49
120
Vincent van der Does
Maarn
59:37
59:13
121
Jack van Veen -CH-
Cow Hills
59:43
59:03
122
David van Wordragen
Utrecht
1:00:06
59:27
123
John van Hamersveld
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:29
59:45
124
Martin Hendriksen
Amersfoort
1:00:30
59:45
125
Ben Kostwinder
Maarn
1:00:33
59:41
126
Jan Baars
Utrecht
1:00:43
59:42
127
Be Hoving
Overberg
1:00:52
1:00:25
128
Teun Westbroek
Doorn
1:00:56
1:00:54
129
Henk Timmerman -CH-
Cow Hills
1:00:59
1:00:46
130
Jo Rutten
Leersum
1:01:04
1:00:21
131
Wim ten Bras
Haarlo
1:01:04
1:00:29
132
Peter-Paul Moors
Maarn
1:02:29
1:01:40
133
Kees van der Boon
Amersfoort
1:02:53
1:02:24
134
Branko van Abel - TNNT -
Tennet
1:03:09
1:02:20
135
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:12
1:02:30
136
Nico ter Steege
Abcoude
1:03:28
1:02:41
137
Ronald Bergfeld -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:04:30
1:03:53
138
Hans Ligthart
Houten
1:04:46
1:03:54
139
Dick Haartsen
Dordrecht
1:05:08
1:04:18
140
Jops van 't Hof -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:05:18
1:04:47
141
Henny Kleingeld
Utrecht
1:05:32
1:05:23
142
Wilco Machielse
Zeist
1:05:34
1:05:02
143
Tom Megens -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:05:40
1:05:03
144
Johan Logemann
Maarn
1:06:42
1:06:06
145
Jan Treffers HHR
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:36
1:07:01
146
Bert Boerland
Maarn
1:08:20
1:07:35
147
Marcel Lehman -CH-
Cow Hills
1:10:10
1:09:41
148
Sjoerd Jongsma
Maarn
1:10:10
1:09:15
149
Joop Muller
Maarn
1:10:31
1:10:04
150
Edwin Aalmers - TNNT -
Tennet
1:11:03
1:10:14
151
Arjan de Jong - TNNT -
Tennet
1:12:09
1:11:22
152
Bas de Haas
Maarsbergen
1:12:31
1:11:34
153
Matthijs Volker
Huizen
1:12:31
1:11:34
154
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:12:54
1:12:21
155
Ed de Jong -CH-
Cow Hills
1:23:30
1:23:30
V-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia van Vugt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
37:33
37:33
2
Marjolein Luysterburg
Houten
43:58
43:46
3
Nynke Westerveen
Oostzaan
45:24
45:15
4
Susanne Lek
Utrecht
47:19
47:14
5
Dorreke Peijnenburg
Utrecht
47:40
47:35
6
Aileen de Witte -CH-
Cow Hills
48:56
48:33
7
Levina Gaspersz
Veenendaal
49:32
49:24
8
Kristel Klitsie -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
50:50
50:43
9
Floor Albers vd Linden
Utrecht
51:55
51:26
10
Sam Parmentier
Utrecht
52:03
51:39
11
Iris van Zutphen
Maarsbergen
52:27
52:00
12
Tamara van Gog
Rotterdam
53:30
52:41
13
Monica Dekker
Breda
53:32
53:13
14
Milou Schiks
Maarn
54:11
53:42
15
Rebecca Versteeg
Leiden
54:14
53:48
16
Sabine Jongen
Maarn
54:27
53:57
17
Anne Panne
Maarn
54:31
54:17
18
Tessa Sneller
Maarn
54:34
54:17
19
Sandra Nieuwendorp
Oostzaan
54:50
54:41
20
Daphne Willigenburg
Doorn
54:51
54:24
21
Rosanne Berkhof
Leersum
55:04
54:17
22
Jantien van den Berge
Doorn
55:36
55:28
23
Sari Wolters
Utrecht
55:48
55:36
24
Phebe Berben
Utrecht
56:01
56:01
25
Renee Lustenhouwer
Utrecht
56:04
55:25
26
Antoinette Derksen -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
56:25
55:48
27
Gonda van Noppen -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
56:29
55:42
28
Leonie Domenie
Breda
57:07
56:15
29
Tanja Wouda
Maarn
57:26
57:04
30
Jeske Boef
Maarn
57:39
56:46
31
Martine Verhulst
Dordrecht
57:48
57:23
32
Eva Boerboom-Schuurmans
Odijk
57:56
57:29
33
Sara van Bezooijen -CH-
Cow Hills
58:08
57:46
34
Yvonne Steeman -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
58:16
57:42
35
Marjolein Dieleman
Maarn
58:36
58:17
36
Maaike de Groen
Amsterdam
1:00:33
59:46
37
Margriet Rouhof - TNNT -
Tennet
1:00:47
1:00:02
38
Roselinde Schumacher
Veenendaal
1:00:50
1:00:22
39
Caroline Van der Plas
Asperen
1:01:18
1:00:55
40
Ellen Veenvliet
Maarn
1:01:32
1:01:07
41
Sascha van Eijndhoven -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:01:44
1:01:08
42
Susan van den Dool
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:19
1:01:33
43
Sanne Westbroek
Doorn
1:03:46
1:03:13
44
Shannen de Jong- TNNT -
Tennet
1:03:59
1:03:12
45
Hanna Landwehr
Utrecht
1:04:10
1:03:18
46
Stephanie Badenhorst Van
Maarn
1:04:51
1:04:05
47
Céline van der Heijden
Maarsbergen
1:05:00
1:04:23
48
Quinn Winter
Maarn
1:05:33
1:04:41
49
Nerida Drewes -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
1:05:40
1:04:52
50
Anouk van Ginkel -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:07:03
1:06:28
51
Sanne de Jong
Harderwijk
1:07:13
1:06:41
52
Charlotte de Jong -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
1:07:37
1:06:50
53
Jantine van Dam
Renswoude
1:07:40
1:07:05
54
Anne Florijn
Haarlo
1:09:54
1:09:18
55
Margot Bennink
Leuk-Stadt
1:10:03
1:09:19
56
Leonie Huijbers
Utrecht
1:11:26
1:10:34
57
Isabell Ehmer
Gouda
1:15:34
1:14:33
58
Lydia de Waal
Lelystad
1:24:18
1:23:35
VSEN, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjuka Oudt -GC-
Gezondheidscentrum Maarn
45:59
45:55
2
Judith van Dorp
Maarn
46:27
46:22
3
Janneke Heijltjes
Maarn
50:02
49:56
4
Lotte Zaaijer
Zeist
51:14
50:31
5
Corine Hassink
Utrecht
52:19
51:59
6
Micheline Delclef - TNNT -
Tennet
52:49
52:00
7
Carolien van Dijck
Lekkerkerk
53:27
52:49
8
Elles Waterhout
Cothen
53:56
53:34
9
Esther Uijtdehaage
Soest
54:01
53:41
10
Evelyn Velema
Bunnik
54:33
53:47
11
Bell'Anna Lith
Zeist
54:46
54:17
12
Ellen Rekké
Amersfoort
55:31
54:46
13
Carla Hartman
Amersfoort
56:13
55:21
14
Miranda de Haan
Zeist
56:13
55:23
15
Hendra Huyser Kleurenwaai
Maarsbergen
56:25
55:58
16
Eline Kuijper
Maarn
56:50
56:36
17
Monika Immens
Nieuwkoop
56:58
56:35
18
Marjon Boers
Utrecht
57:05
56:19
19
Daphne Bles-Slot
Harderwijk
57:13
56:41
20
Linda Nieuwstad
Maarn
57:31
57:09
21
Marjolijn Steffens
Maarsbergen
57:38
56:46
22
Patricia Schuur
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:43
57:38
23
Leonie Brandt-Janssen -Bochane-
Bochane
58:04
57:15
24
Maike Visser
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
58:20
57:46
25
Marjolijn Roper-Venema
Maarn
59:12
58:58
26
Yvonne Leenaars
Woudenberg
59:13
59:07
27
Marielle Lubken
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
59:37
59:09
28
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
59:58
59:14
29
Marjon Eck
Veenendaal
59:59
59:14
30
Braam Anna
Maarn
1:00:10
59:27
31
Jeldau Bollema
Utrecht
1:00:10
59:53
32
Dymph Vroegh
Utrecht
1:00:43
59:41
33
Marian Lempers
Utrecht
1:00:55
1:00:36
34
Miriam de With
Doorn
1:01:07
1:00:42
35
Cynthia de Graaff - TNNT -
Tennet
1:01:10
1:00:20
36
Margriet Olthuis -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:01:33
1:01:13
37
Martine van Roshum
Odijk
1:01:56
1:01:29
38
Laura de Koning
Utrecht
1:02:04
1:01:39
39
Ria van Basten
Maarn
1:02:22
1:01:53
40
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:02:49
1:02:02
41
Marjan Heijman
Maarn
1:03:19
1:02:41
42
Angelien Groot
Maarn
1:03:35
1:02:48
43
Wendelien Das
Maarn
1:03:39
1:02:51
44
Marieke de Witt
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:46
1:03:24
45
Eveline Piek
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:03:54
1:03:31
46
Marieke Korstanje
Zeist
1:04:26
1:03:51
47
Kristel Greup
Doorn
1:04:26
1:03:52
48
Ellie van Eijk
Maarn
1:05:41
1:04:50
49
Willemijn Loeber
Rijswijk Zh
1:05:54
1:05:13
50
Corine Tiebosch
Utrecht
1:06:04
1:05:08
51
Elisabeth Knorrie
Maarn
1:06:31
1:06:27
52
Kim Teunis
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:06:31
1:06:03
53
Marita Disselhorst
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:07:35
1:07:26
54
Rachel den Boer
Woudenberg
1:08:35
1:08:12
55
Loes Jansen
Leersum
1:08:45
1:07:59
56
Caroline Jonkman
Maarn
1:11:01
1:10:16
57
Truus Wallet
Maarn
1:11:11
1:10:25
58
Joanne van Drunen
Apeldoorn
1:13:29
1:12:49
59
Hellen Hauser
Kootwijk
1:14:16
1:13:34
60
Linda Verhagen
Utrecht
1:16:26
1:15:47
M-40, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wouter de Bruin
Goudriaan
1:19:28
1:19:27
2
Henkjan den Braven
Nieuwpoort
1:19:31
1:19:30
3
Wijnand Van der Bok
Utrecht
1:23:18
1:23:17
4
Gijs van Cappelle
Utrecht
1:25:14
1:25:14
5
Reinoud Bekendam
Amsterdam
1:26:55
1:26:48
6
Peter Hildering
Hilversum
1:27:33
1:27:31
7
Daan Briedé
Doorn
1:28:52
1:28:46
8
Sander Bessels
Gouda
1:28:58
1:28:55
9
Sem Alberga
Amsterdam
1:29:53
1:29:50
10
Jeroen Schaap
Maarn
1:31:18
1:31:16
11
Jeroen Meijer
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:31:43
1:31:30
12
Rutmer Faber
Team Bauke
1:32:04
1:32:02
13
Richard van Sterkenburg
Culemborg
1:32:50
1:32:47
14
Joost Bekendam
Leiden
1:34:48
1:34:42
15
Maarten Klunder
Houten
1:36:56
1:36:54
16
Miguel de Man
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:37:36
1:37:36
17
Joost Beusekamp
Zwolle
1:37:49
1:37:29
18
Job de Lange
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:38:05
1:37:52
19
Stijn van Megen
's-Gravenhage
1:38:33
1:38:14
20
Gerben Kreijkes - TNNT -
Tennet
1:39:07
1:38:58
21
Machiel van de Kieft
Rotterdam
1:43:16
1:42:55
22
Sandor Gorter -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:43:43
1:43:10
23
Roelant Riedeman
Team Bauke
1:44:24
1:44:17
24
Maurice van der Pauw
Team Bauke
1:44:34
1:44:26
25
Mark Kremer
Amsterdam
1:45:21
1:36:36
26
Jos Berden
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:45:25
1:45:15
27
Bart Huttinga
Zeist
1:46:23
1:45:31
28
Jeroen Geurtsen
Vleuten
1:46:39
1:46:26
29
Nathan Rhijnsburger
Soest
1:48:10
1:47:36
30
Kasper van Oort
Utrecht
1:48:40
1:47:59
31
Renier Daudey
Delft
1:49:11
1:48:29
32
Frank Oude Avenhuis
Team Bauke
1:50:29
1:50:11
33
Leendert Oterdoom
's-Gravenhage
1:51:02
1:50:47
34
Jeroen Rijneveen
Culemborg
1:51:11
1:50:31
35
Bart Hoogkamer
Culemborg
1:52:05
1:51:25
36
Hans Schoonman
's-Gravenhage
1:52:33
1:52:17
37
Michiel Markusse
Maarn
1:53:44
1:53:40
38
Mathijs Koopman
Team Bauke
1:54:14
1:53:59
39
Diederik Schoolenberg
Dordrecht
1:56:11
1:55:53
40
Justin Wallet
Utrecht
1:56:15
1:56:06
41
Jos Bijlenga
Breukelen Ut
1:57:42
1:57:11
42
Luuk Koiter
Team Bauke
1:58:33
1:58:17
43
Steven Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:59:13
1:58:35
44
Wilrik van Anrooij
Poederoijen
2:02:31
2:01:48
45
Tim Phoa
Team Bauke
2:02:50
2:02:33
46
Joost de Vries
Team Bauke
2:02:51
2:02:34
47
Jochem Pfeiffer
Team Bauke
2:03:40
2:03:19
48
Tristan Wallet
Soest
2:05:47
2:05:38
49
Niels Teunissen
Utrecht
2:07:25
2:06:25
50
Tom van der Meer
Team Bauke
2:07:49
2:07:32
51
Kees Wolke
Team Bauke
2:07:49
2:07:33
52
Ronald Huttinga
Baarn
2:09:00
2:08:07
53
Thomas Wegbrands
Doorn
2:10:10
2:09:30
54
Theo Stockmann
Utrecht
2:12:00
2:11:12
55
Emiel van Holst
Rotterdam
2:14:31
2:14:00
56
Jarno van Oene
Apeldoorn
2:20:04
2:20:00
57
Bas Bisseling
Soest
2:25:38
2:24:42
58
Neil Bont
Utrecht
2:32:16
2:31:16
59
Patrick Huegen
's-Gravenhage
2:39:37
2:38:43
M4050, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maarten Haegens
Soesterberg
1:15:56
1:15:55
2
Remco Vetter
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:24:11
1:24:09
3
Berry Snoeren
Breda
1:24:31
1:24:28
4
Zefanja De Feijter
Woerden
1:30:15
1:30:14
5
Tako Sondorp
Utrecht
1:32:10
1:31:48
6
Jan van den Boogert
Bussum
1:34:12
1:33:58
7
Bas van Zaane
Maarn
1:35:58
1:35:55
8
Dave Kusters - TNNT -
Tennet
1:38:29
1:37:48
9
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:39:00
1:38:30
10
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:39:21
1:39:16
11
Daniel Kramer
Amsterdam
1:39:27
1:39:19
12
Peter van Thienen
Leersum
1:39:55
1:39:52
13
Bob Sas
Bovenkarspel
1:42:54
1:42:31
14
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:43:54
1:43:45
15
Jelle van de Poel
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:44:14
1:43:50
16
Marco van Ditmarsch
Tiel
1:44:55
1:44:45
17
Jan Bakker -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
1:45:58
1:45:53
18
Louis Bont
Utrecht
1:47:41
1:46:47
19
Rutger van der Kaaij
Utrecht
1:49:53
1:49:38
20
Jan Buiteman
Bussum
1:50:13
1:49:12
21
Michiel Richards
Zaandam
1:50:14
1:50:00
22
Edwin Boverhuis
Maarn
1:51:40
1:51:09
23
Lennart Jongeneel
Amsterdam
1:51:47
1:51:07
24
Wouter Kalis -CH-
Cow Hills
1:53:37
1:53:14
25
Jarbas Verweij
Purmerend
1:54:39
1:53:58
26
Ray Scheffel
Rotterdam
1:54:39
1:54:00
27
Roland Borsje
Capelle aan den IJssel
1:56:21
1:55:31
28
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:57:11
1:56:51
29
Miro Svraka - TNNT -
Tennet
1:57:14
1:56:32
30
Martijn Thomas
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:57:46
1:57:40
31
David Pruijt
Amsterdam
1:57:55
1:57:41
32
Durk Reitsma
Bussum
1:59:13
1:58:33
33
Arne Tjong Kim Sang
Vianen Ut
1:59:39
1:59:01
34
Frans Hooghiemstra
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:02:57
2:02:54
35
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
2:03:08
2:02:54
36
Jako Sterrenburg
Alblasserdam
2:03:13
2:02:44
37
Johan Spies
Wijk bij Duurstede
2:03:50
2:03:08
38
Roland Versteeg
Cothen
2:07:57
2:07:51
39
Alex van der Heijde -HCH-
Het ConsultancyHuis
2:08:36
2:08:01
40
Arend van Houwelingen
Doorn
2:08:49
2:08:09
41
Jurgen Klapwijk
Ridderkerk
2:10:27
2:10:18
42
Remco Tump
Ridderkerk
2:10:28
2:10:18
43
Dennis van Veluw
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:10:53
2:10:40
44
Jeroen van Barneveld
Schiedam
2:12:16
2:11:24
45
Martin Hofstede
Maarn
2:12:17
2:11:20
46
Sander Herman
Odijk
2:18:39
2:17:42
MSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter -HIL-
Hardlopenisleuk.nl
1:23:19
1:23:19
2
Peter van den Broek
Werkhoven
1:28:55
1:28:52
3
Arnold vonk
Schipluiden
1:32:32
1:32:30
4
Pieter Calis
Soest
1:34:12
1:34:06
5
Marco Hendriks
Monster
1:39:36
1:39:24
6
Peter van Tilburg
Raamsdonksveer
1:41:38
1:41:35
7
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:42:02
1:41:56
8
Henk de Graaf
Kockengen
1:42:17
1:42:09
9
Jody Wisman
Utrecht
1:42:38
1:42:34
10
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:44:15
1:44:04
11
Rob Stofberg
Zegveld
1:45:44
1:45:28
12
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:46:33
1:46:16
13
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
1:48:12
1:47:59
14
Jan Willem Fransen
Amsterdam
1:48:41
1:48:11
15
Gerard Schram
De Meern
1:49:17
1:49:03
16
Mark van Dijk - Honselersdijk
Jarig vandaag!
1:50:00
1:49:43
17
Gerard van Rijn
Doorn
1:50:45
1:50:39
18
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
1:50:48
1:50:12
19
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
1:51:04
1:50:48
20
Hans Rovers
Maarn
1:51:06
1:50:45
21
Arjan Braam
Utrecht
1:51:26
1:51:15
22
Henk van Lieshout
Woudenberg
1:51:33
1:51:04
23
John Bessems
Vleuten
1:51:43
1:51:28
24
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:51:51
1:51:08
25
Luc Salemans
Voorburg
1:52:43
1:51:56
26
Erik Klaassens
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:53:09
1:53:03
27
Marco van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:53:44
1:53:38
28
Albert Heck
Zeist
1:54:35
1:53:57
29
Gert Simons
Hoevelaken
1:55:05
1:54:29
30
Addie van Dalen
Hoevelaken
1:55:05
1:54:28
31
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:56:52
1:56:51
32
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:57:24
1:57:09
33
Jan Jansen
Amersfoort
1:57:43
1:57:09
34
Kees Sosef
Almere
1:58:05
1:57:41
35
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:58:28
1:58:11
36
Peter Hoogenboom
Hoogland
1:58:30
1:58:03
37
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
1:58:49
1:58:02
38
Roel van Kuppevelt
Zeist
1:59:03
1:58:55
39
Michiel Hoogendijk
Utrecht
1:59:07
1:58:25
40
Martin van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
1:59:13
1:58:31
41
Evert Schut
Bunnik
1:59:50
1:59:45
42
Gertjan van Meurs
Cothen
1:59:56
1:59:33
43
Huib den Braven
Hoogblokland
2:00:04
1:59:46
44
HP Duijndam
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
2:00:50
2:00:42
45
Jacques van Dijken
Leersum
2:01:07
2:00:07
46
Sijbrand de Jong
Alblasserdam
2:03:14
2:02:43
47
Rob van Eerde
Doorn
2:03:51
2:03:19
48
Henk Kroon - TNNT -
Tennet
2:04:26
2:03:33
49
Erik Hartman
Amersfoort
2:05:06
2:04:15
50
Dyon Vervoordeldonk
Barendrecht
2:08:41
2:07:56
51
Johan Vissers
Breda
2:15:05
2:14:30
52
Peter van de Koppel - TNNT -
Tennet
2:37:38
2:36:55
V-40, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eliny Nuijten
Terneuzen
1:38:31
1:37:47
2
Anna Overas
Amsterdam
1:39:30
1:39:22
3
Simche Heringa
Utrecht
1:40:37
1:40:34
4
Daphne Maas
Utrecht
1:42:39
1:42:34
5
Loes Geijsen
Utrecht
1:44:28
1:44:25
6
Liselot Goris
Enschede
1:47:32
1:47:25
7
Tina Van der Vyver
Maarn
1:49:11
1:48:56
8
Stella Boeschoten
Utrecht
1:51:07
1:50:46
9
Rieke Koskamp
Rotterdam
1:52:41
1:52:07
10
Inge Molhoek
Wormer
1:56:48
1:56:01
11
Céline van Oort
Utrecht
1:56:55
1:56:15
12
Elieke Deenik
Amsterdam
2:00:32
2:00:12
13
Kirsten Schaft
Rotterdam
2:01:25
2:01:12
14
Marieke ten Katen
Cuijk
2:01:25
2:01:12
15
Krista Nieuwenhuizen
Utrecht
2:01:28
2:00:46
16
Ingeborg Nieuwland
Breukelen Ut
2:05:52
2:05:27
17
Myrna van Wageningen
Utrecht
2:08:09
2:07:47
18
Madelief Hoogenboom
Amersfoort
2:09:17
2:08:49
19
Karin Molhoek
Koog aan de Zaan
2:10:42
2:09:52
20
Iris Reidsma
Utrecht
2:12:00
2:11:11
21
Marijke Hildering
Hilversum
2:14:10
2:13:48
22
Cindy Harteveld
Ede Gld
2:15:59
2:15:32
23
Ciska Gelauf
Veenendaal
2:22:28
2:22:16
24
Roxanne Kroes
Utrecht
2:26:42
2:25:45
25
Sherley Dowstra
's-Gravenhage
2:39:37
2:38:43
V4050, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rachma Scheffer
Schoonebeek
1:40:57
1:40:40
2
Miriam Saschowa
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:41:33
1:41:27
3
Tamara Harte
Amsterdam
1:44:29
1:44:18
4
Marlies van der Meulen
Maarsbergen
1:46:29
1:46:14
5
Karin Vervoordeldonk
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
1:55:20
1:54:56
6
Femke van der Horst
's-Gravenhage
1:56:25
1:55:46
7
Judith Pouw
Tilburg
1:56:59
1:56:30
8
Mirjam Smit
Tilburg
1:58:35
1:58:06
9
Janneke Huijssoon
Doorn
2:05:27
2:05:20
10
Jacomien Kapteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:08:30
2:08:07
11
Marens Evers
Maarn
2:12:43
2:12:21
12
Miranda Noordam
Schipluiden
2:16:33
2:15:42
13
Annemarie Korte
Maarn
2:21:03
2:20:15
14
Marlies Renema
Veenendaal
2:23:06
2:22:53
VSEN, 21.1 KM LOOP (H
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Ligteringen
Zeist
1:35:39
1:35:35
2
Marieke Wolterbeek
Zeist
1:50:12
1:50:06
3
Jolanda van Steenderen
Utrecht
1:50:34
1:50:19
4
Carla van Lint
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:57:06
1:56:54
5
Goverdien den Braven
Hoogblokland
1:58:30
1:58:13
6
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:59:14
1:58:31
7
Gea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
1:59:49
1:59:20
8
Tinka Mathijssen
Zeewolde
2:00:08
1:59:27
9
Annette Bax
Utrecht
2:03:54
2:03:34
10
Maria Smedts
Rotterdam
2:09:23
2:08:49
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2019 19:34